Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2022-08-05 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 48 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 213 |
Wystartowało : | 182 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 177 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start 0.001km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUSIN Krzysztof | 744 | JUSZCZYN | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BARAN Wojtek | 609 | OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM | WIELICZKA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
3 | KOPEL Rafał | 683 | 7 | JASIONKA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
4 | ORZEŁ Michał | 724 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSZAWA / BANDA GRUDNIA | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
5 | PIECH Kacper | 733 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND/RUNONLINE.PL | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | SIOŁA Karol | 748 | TEAM DYNAFIT | GRYWAŁD | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
7 | JACHYMIAK Robert | 779 | SPECJALISTYCZNE GABINET REHABILITACJI DZIECI | NOWY TARG | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
8 | ZIĘBA Robert | 798 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY / BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BOBOWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
9 | GURGUL Sebastian | 657 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
10 | KALIN Wladyslaw | 672 | PRZEBIEGLI UNISŁAW | UNISLAW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
11 | CZAYKOWSKI Wojciech | 630 | MAMY TO / GRUPA DRUHA BORUCHA | GDYNIA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
12 | DLUBACZ Wojciech | 634 | RABKA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | LASEK Leszek | 694 | KALIPSO RUNNERS TEAM | MAŁĘCZYN | M 56+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
14 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 699 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
15 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 703 | ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI/ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
16 | MACIAS Marcin | 705 | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | ||
17 | PRZYBYLSKI Krzysztof | 739 | KP PSP NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | BORECZNO | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
18 | SNOPEK Stanisław | 752 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | LEGIONOWO | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
19 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 764 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | ||
20 | URBANEK Patryk | 774 | MYSŁOWICE | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | ||
21 | WNĘK Marek | 783 | JISNB | JAZOWSKO | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
22 | BORK Łukasz | 615 | GRUPA DRUHA BORUCHA | ŻUŁAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
23 | BRYSZ Michał | 617 | SBG PODBIEG | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
24 | DZIADUŁA Dariusz | 640 | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | ||
25 | GOŁEBIEWSKA Oliwia | 649 | PŁOCK | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | ||
26 | KOŻUCH Marcin | 687 | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | ||
27 | RAJTAR Zbigniew | 741 | RONTIL-COMPASS | KRAKOW | M 56+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
28 | STACHERA Aleksandra | 755 | EFFI RUN TEAM | KRYNKI | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
29 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 769 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
30 | WOJTACZKA Witold | 787 | BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BOBOWA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
31 | YAKUBOUSKI Uladzimir | 792 | TRS | BIAŁYSTOK | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
LEŚNIAK Anna | 697 | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | K 36-45 | DNF | 00:00:03 DNF | ||
33 | BUDZIASZEK Agnieszka | 619 | EFFI RUN TEAM | KRAKÓW | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
34 | CIEMBOROWICZ Karol | 624 | #KFD | KATOWICE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
35 | DZIEDZIC Krzysztof | 641 | RUNNINGPERFORMANCE | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
36 | OSZYLA Damian | 644 | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |||
37 | GÓRA Krzysztof | 651 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
38 | IMIOŁEK Dominik | 663 | BOCHNIA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | ||
39 | KOKOSZKA Zygmunt | 681 | VEGE RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
40 | KOWALIK Ewelina | 685 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
41 | ZALEWSKI Konrad | 794 | GDYNIA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | ||
42 | BADOWSKI Rafał | 605 | WSZYSTKO JEST W GŁOWIE! | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
43 | BAŁUSZYNSKI Sławomir | 606 | BIEGNIJ TAK SZYBKO JAKBYŚ COŚ UKRADŁ :-) | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
44 | GINTER Grzegorz | 647 | AZS COLLEGIUM MEDICUM UJ | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
45 | HILLER Artur | 659 | WIELICZKA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
46 | KARPIEL Magdalena | 673 | KRAKÓW | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
47 | PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA Magdalena | 737 | 2K | LIBERTÓW | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
48 | SAMBORSKI Rafał | 746 | GOPR JURA | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
49 | ŽAK Robert | 793 | MOHELNICE | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
50 | KAJMOWICZ Aleksander | 671 | PTG SOKÓŁ W TUCHOWIE | TUCHÓW | M 56+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
51 | BIEL Łukasz | 613 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
52 | ORTYL Magdalena | 723 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
53 | SWORSKI Roman | 762 | TRENUJSKUTECZNIE.COM / VEGE RUNNERS / VEGAN | ŁÓDŹ | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
54 | WOJCIESZAK Katarzyna | 785 | ŚCO BIEGA | KIELCE | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
55 | WOJDA Dariusz | 786 | POLISH WINGS | JÓZEFÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
55 | BŁOŃSKI Piotr | 614 | POLISH WINGS | SMOLEC | M 56+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
57 | KOŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 682 | KUNGFU PANDA TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
58 | LIPKOWSKI Zbigniew | 700 | NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
59 | OBRZUD Katarzyna | 722 | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | ||
60 | STANCO Mariola | 756 | RUMIA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | ||
61 | WĘGŁOWSKI Maciej | 778 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
62 | JANKULSKAS Vytautas | 669 | TRAKAI | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | ||
63 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | 693 | VICTORIA | PISARZOWICE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
64 | SWIERK Seweryn | 761 | JELENIA GÓRA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | ||
65 | POMASKI Paweł | 802 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSZAWA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | ||
66 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 804 | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |||
67 | SARKA Bartłomiej | 806 | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |||
68 | BUDYCH Arek | 618 | WRONKI | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
69 | KAWA Michał | 675 | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
70 | PAJURA Magda | 726 | NESSI TEAM | KRAKÓW | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
71 | RENS Gert | 742 | MEERHOUT | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
72 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 799 | SZCZECIN | M 56+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
73 | ADAMCZYK Tomek | 600 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
74 | KWIATKOWSKI Kajetan | 692 | KOWALE BIEGAJĄ | KOWALE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
75 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 696 | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |||
76 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Michał | 765 | BĘDZIN | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
77 | GŁOWACKI Mariusz | 648 | ACTIVE JURA | KROCZYCE | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
78 | JANIK Grzegorz | 667 | BOCHNIA 5:60 | BOCHNIA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
79 | KLEJSZTA Grzegorz | 679 | #CZELADZBIEGA | MYSŁOWICE | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
80 | WRÓBEL-GŁOWACKA Honorata | 790 | ACTIVE JURA | KROCZYCE | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
MAŃKA Magdalena | 708 | ALEKSANDRIA | K 36-45 | DNF | 00:00:11 DNF | |||
82 | BARCZAK Anna | 610 | KIELCE | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
83 | CEBRAT Ewa | 621 | SOSNOWIEC | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
84 | JABŁOŃSKA Agnieszka | 664 | KRAKÓW | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
85 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 698 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |
86 | DOMARADZKA- KASZUBOWICZ Wiktoria | 636 | SANOK | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
87 | DREWNIK Robert | 637 | BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
88 | GRABSKI Michał | 653 | GLIWICE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
89 | HOLECZEK Olimpia | 660 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
90 | HULBÓJ Sebastian | 661 | WKSB TEAM | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
91 | CURZYDŁO Bogdan | 628 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
92 | KISIELEWSKI Konrad | 212 | KROK PO KROKU | KIELCE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
93 | GONCERZEWICZ Anna | 650 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | KWIRYNÓW | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
94 | MATUSIEWICZ Karolina | 711 | CHOTOMÓW | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
95 | SŁUGOCKI Mateusz | 750 | NYSA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
96 | WYDRA Mariusz | 791 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | JANÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
97 | BACHURSKI Daniel | 604 | PGB | ZADĄBROWIE | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
98 | GRZESIK Michał | 655 | TRUSKAWA TEAM | RZESZÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
99 | STRZELCZYK Tomasz | 759 | HURAGAN LIGOTA | KATOWICE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
100 | WIERZBA Michał | 780 | RUNKLINY TEAM | KRAKOW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
101 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 796 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | PIASECZNO | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
102 | SZERSZEŃ Janusz | 766 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | PIASECZNO | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
103 | GAJEWSKI Rafał | 805 | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |||
104 | KOZAK Aleksandra | 807 | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |||
105 | PATORA Mariusz | 729 | ŁÓDŹ | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
106 | SOJKOWSKI Piotr | 754 | 4FUN TRIATHLON / NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
107 | ZIENKIEWICZ Justyna | 797 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | PIASECZNO | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
108 | BANASZYNSKA Paulina | 608 | READING | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
109 | KAŹMIERCZAK Monika | 677 | JAROCIN | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
110 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 715 | BAZALT-GRACZE | GRACZE | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
111 | SMORAWIŃSKI Marcin | 751 | KONIN | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
112 | KOPIEC Marcin | 684 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | JAZGARZEW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
113 | MACIASZ Sylwia | 706 | POŁOM MAŁY | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
114 | NOWOROLNIK Piotr | 720 | LKS LUBAŃ TYLMANOWA | TYLMANOWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
115 | PAŚNIK Paweł | 728 | AKB CRACOVIA | WARSZAWA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
116 | PELSZYNSKI Pawel | 731 | GONIADZ | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
117 | ŘEZNÍČEK David | 743 | FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
KOZERA Kamil | 686 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 36-45 | DNF | 00:00:19 DNF | ||
119 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Michał | 602 | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
120 | CZAPLA Seweryn | 629 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLASKIE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
121 | MACHOWSKI Krzysztof | 704 | RZESZÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
122 | WALKOWIAK Joanna | 775 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
123 | SILVA Miguel Martins Da Silva | 814 | PRAGUE | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
124 | ADAMEK Dariusz | 601 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
125 | KAWIK-BARTOSIK Anna | 676 | KRAKÓW | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
126 | SULARZ Bartłomiej | 760 | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
127 | TOKARSKA Bożena | 772 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | ZABAWA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
128 | BANACH Artur | 607 | NSZZ "SOLIDARNOŚCI"VOLKSWAGEN MOTOR POLSKA SP.ZO.O. | POLKOWICE | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
129 | ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 801 | #CH10 | CHOSZCZNO | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
130 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 808 | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |||
131 | GAWRONSKI Romuald | 646 | ATOL KŁOBUCK | KAMYK | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
132 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | 717 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
133 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mirosława | 603 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
134 | KUKLA Leszek | 689 | MIZERÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
135 | MATEJCZYK-WALETKO Dorota | 710 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
136 | OSTASZEWSKI Mariusz | 725 | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
137 | SADOWSKA Justyna | 745 | SULEJÓWEK | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
DZIURZYŃSKI Paweł | 642 | ULTRASZSZCZAWNICY | SZCZAWNICA | M 36-45 | DNF | 00:00:24 DNF | ||
139 | JANICZEK Maciej | 666 | GLIWICE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
140 | KRAWCZUK Mateusz | 688 | OPOLE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
141 | ŁOPATKIEWICZ Beata | 701 | KROSNO | K 56+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
142 | WOJTALA Bartłomiej | 788 | UWAGA NA DZIADA | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
143 | CHOJNACKI Mikołaj | 623 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
144 | MICHALEC Marcin | 713 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | KROSNO | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
145 | JANUĆ Wojciech | 670 | ARKA LEŚNA | PUSZCZYKOWO | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
146 | ŚWIDER Dominik | 771 | HALNYTEAM | RABKA ZDRÓJ | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
147 | WARACHOWSKI Stefan | 776 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
148 | KUKOBNIKAVA Vitaliya | 690 | GREENBLACKCLUB | WROCŁAW | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
149 | NOWAK Karol | 719 | KIELCE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
150 | ŚLUSAREK Wiktor | 770 | ARKA LEŚNA | PUSZCZYKOWO | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
151 | TUCHOWSKA Anna | 773 | SOSNOWIEC | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
152 | WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | 782 | STREFA FIT | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
153 | AKKERMANS Digna | 803 | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |||
154 | MANOVA Aneta | 707 | STUPAVA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
155 | DOMAGAŁA Jerzy | 635 | RZESZÓW | M 56+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | ||
156 | MIHAĽKOVÁ-GAJDOŠOVÁ Eva | 716 | BENIAKOVCE | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | ||
157 | SZPURA Kamila | 768 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
158 | GOŁOWICZ Anna | 809 | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |||
159 | LASKA Grzegorz | 695 | PIK TEAM | PODCZERWONE | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
160 | STOLARCZYK Sylwia | 757 | PIK TEAM | ZAKOPANE | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
161 | JĘDRUSIK Agnieszka | 812 | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |||
162 | CIEPIELA Patryk | 625 | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
163 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 652 | KLUB 4ROWERY | KOSZALIN | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
164 | GRYGORUK Marek | 654 | VEGE RUNNERS | BIELSK PODLASKI | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
165 | PIETRZAK Michał | 735 | GRÓJEC | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
166 | DUCH Rafał | 638 | GRÓJEC | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | ||
167 | GRZYWIŃSKI Bartosz | 656 | RAMIRENT | TORUŃ | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
168 | KURINNYI Bohdan | 691 | SPARTANIE DZICIOM | MURÓW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
169 | SEROKA Piotr | 777 | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |||
170 | WILK Daniel | 781 | KLUB BIEGACZA AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP. | KACZORY | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
171 | WOŹNIAK Adam | 789 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | ||
172 | CIECHOMSKI Bartłomiej | 813 | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | ||
173 | ZAPALSKA Aleksandra | 795 | TATRA GANG | GRÓJEC | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
174 | SZAREK Robert | 763 | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | ||
175 | WNUK Mirosław | 784 | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | ||
176 | KASZYCKA Dorota | 674 | DUCH POGÓRZA | DUBIECKO | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
177 | WICHEREK Maciej | 557 | ITMBW | KRAKÓW | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
178 | KACZOR Marcin | 810 | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | |||
KITLAS Darek | 811 | M 46-55 | DNF | 00:06:06 DNF | ||||
180 | CUPER Tomasz | 627 | ORKAN WIATOWICE | GDÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | ||
181 | SIBILIEV Serhii | 747 | PROJECT 13 | ODESA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | ||
182 | ŻAK Oliwia | 800 | JASTRZĘBIE | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 182 wynik(ów)