Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2022-08-05 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 84 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 60 |
Wystartowało : | 52 |
Nie ukończyło : | 13 |
Ukończyło : | 39 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start 0.001km | Przełęcz Knurowska 25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOREK Sebastian | 506 | PTASZKOWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 02:36:08 | ||
2 | CIOCH Cezary | 503 | KALLIPSO RUNNERS TEAM | SKARYSZEW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 02:37:39 | |
3 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 559 | RMT TEAM | ŁĄCKO | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 02:38:22 | |
4 | GAWRON Janusz | 511 | BRYGADA BESKIDÓW | LIMANOWA | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 02:52:05 | |
5 | OLESZAK Piotr | 537 | OLKUSZBIEGA | OLKUSZ | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 02:57:59 | |
6 | JAKUBIEC Aleksandra | 516 | NAVIMART RUN / MAMY TO | GDYNIA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 03:00:22 | |
7 | PASEK Mirosław | 540 | RUNNING CRAZY STRIPES | CZACHÓWEK | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 03:02:44 | |
8 | PALIWODA Sławek | 539 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 03:03:17 | ||
9 | POLAKIEWICZ Dariusz | 544 | GLANÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 03:03:17 | ||
10 | GRZELAK Kamila | 513 | MĘCINA PANY | MĘCINA | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 03:05:33 | |
11 | GIERLACH Grzegorz | 512 | JERZMANOWICE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 03:05:50 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
FRANKIEWICZ Artur | 507 | GLIWICE | M 36-45 | DNF | 00:00:03 DNF | 03:07:10 DNF | |||
13 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 532 | CHEŁMNO | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 03:07:12 | ||
14 | ZIELIŃSKI Maksymilian | 560 | LUBOŃ | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 03:17:34 | ||
JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 517 | SZCZECIN | M 46-55 | DNF | 00:00:03 DNF | 03:18:39 DNF | |||
16 | MARCZAK Krzysztof | 530 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | STARE BABICE | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 03:20:29 | |
17 | STRZELCZYK Ewa | 549 | HURAGAN LIGOTA | KATOWICE | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 03:21:26 | |
18 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 558 | KROSNO | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 03:21:40 | ||
19 | KING Michael | 519 | LEEDS | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 03:23:03 | ||
20 | OBRZUD Krzysztof | 535 | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 03:27:58 | ||
HRYCAJ Marcin | 514 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M 36-45 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | 03:29:02 DNF | ||
22 | SZPANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 550 | GLIWICE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 03:31:12 | ||
KULER Bartosz | 523 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | KRAKÓW | M 18-35 | DNF | 00:00:14 DNF | 03:33:42 DNF | ||
24 | OBARA Michał | 534 | BOGUŚ I LUCEK | KIELCE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 03:34:58 | |
25 | OSZCZĘDA Krzysztof | 538 | ŻORY | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 03:35:49 | ||
GAWLEWICZ Tomasz | 509 | GAWEŁKI TEAM/ SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | M 46-55 | DNF | 00:00:06 DNF | 03:36:56 DNF | ||
GAWLEWICZ Krystna | 510 | GAWEŁKI TEAM / SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | K 36-45 | DNF | 00:00:06 DNF | 03:36:58 DNF | ||
28 | SZYMALA-LIPKA Magdalena | 552 | LIPKI RULEZ | MIELEC | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 03:37:51 | |
29 | KOCIOŁEK Michał | 520 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGO | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 03:39:06 | |
30 | KARCZYŃSKI Dariusz | 518 | OLEŚNICA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 03:39:07 | ||
31 | KUNKEL Anna | 524 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | GDAŃSK | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 03:39:08 | |
32 | MATUSZAK Grzesiek | 531 | KORZENIEW | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 03:39:13 | ||
33 | PASEK Monika | 541 | RUNNING CRAZY STRIPES | CZACHÓWEK | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 03:42:22 | |
TYSZEWICZ-OBARA Anna | 556 | BOGUŚ I LUCEK | KIELCE | K 36-45 | DNF | 00:00:07 DNF | 03:43:02 DNF | ||
35 | SOKOŁOWSKA Adriana | 547 | VEGE RUNNERS | CHODZIEŻ | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 03:45:20 | |
36 | PAWŁOWSKI Robert | 542 | VEGE RUNNERS | RATAJE | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 03:45:32 | |
37 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Kalina | 553 | PROJEKT1000UP | GDYNIA | K 46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 03:46:09 | |
38 | BALUTA Paweł | 500 | BEZPIECZNY KAZBEK | WARSZAWA | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 03:46:48 | |
39 | LEYK Daniel | 525 | LEYK TEAM | LUZINO | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 03:49:48 | |
40 | KUJAWKA Urszula | 522 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | GŁUSZYCA | K 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 03:54:22 | |
41 | BARTOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 501 | SOSNOWIEC | K 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 03:55:52 | ||
42 | OCHOJSKI Dominik | 536 | KATOWICE | M 18-35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 03:55:53 | ||
KUJAWKA Piotr | 521 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | GŁUSZYCA | M 46-55 | DNF | 00:00:10 DNF | 03:59:52 DNF | ||
CYGAN Anna | 504 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS | WARSZAWA | K 46-55 | DNF | 00:00:12 DNF | 04:08:17 DNF | ||
MAŁEK Paweł | 529 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | RZESZÓW | M 46-55 | DNF | 00:00:14 DNF | 04:09:21 DNF | ||
FRYZOWICZ Patryk | 508 | TOP BRAND | KOŚCIELISKO | M 36-45 | DNF | 00:00:09 DNF | 04:12:49 DNF | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 18:00:00 | |||||||||
OATES Richard | 533 | ACTIVE KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M 36-45 | DNF | 00:00:12 DNF | 04:13:45 DNF | ||
48 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 543 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | BYDGOSZCZ | M 56+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 04:14:25 | |
49 | ZIĘTEK Waldemar | 561 | STARA WIEŚ | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 04:25:58 | ||
50 | DRĄG Paweł | 505 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M 36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 04:29:26 | |
JAGIELA Rafał | 515 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M 36-45 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | DNF | ||
LIPIŃSKI Michał | 526 | PRZEBIEGLI UNISŁAW | UNISŁAW | M 36-45 | DNF | 00:00:12 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 52 wynik(ów)