Organizator : | LIVE Sp. z o.o. |
Data : | 2021-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 68 |
Wystartowało : | 62 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 62 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOŁASZEWSKI Łukasz | 14 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:40:02 | ||
2 | CZAJA Jakub | 7 | CTS | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:40:03 | |
3 | BARANOWSKI Adam | 4 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:41:28 | ||
4 | ROMANOWSKI Łukasz | 61 | DEBESTIM | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:42:25 | |
5 | ZALEWSKI Dariusz | 58 | M.A.D.D. | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:43:22 | |
6 | SUŁEK Grzegorz | 49 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:46:38 | ||
7 | NAŁĘCZ Grzegorz | 62 | ZAKOPANE | OPEN -M | 00:46:44 | ||
8 | ROMPCZYK Andrzej | 39 | BRAK | BORKOWO | OPEN -M | 00:49:59 | |
9 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | 21 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:48:16 | ||
10 | PUDEŁKO Rafał Pudełko | 38 | LEŚNE CZWARTKI :) | GDYNIA | OPEN -M | 00:52:23 | |
11 | HUMINSKI Andrzej | 19 | FABRYKA CZEKOLADY BAŁTYK | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:42:27 | |
12 | POTOCZEK Andrzej | 37 | PRESS GLASS | LICHNOWY | OPEN -M | 00:43:00 | |
13 | GRZELEK Jarosław | 68 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:45:37 | ||
14 | KOWALKOWSKI Krzysztof | 23 | BROWERY TEAM | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:48:26 | |
15 | SIEWERT Marek | 43 | TUCHOM | OPEN -M | 00:48:21 | ||
16 | FORMELLA Mateusz | 10 | RUMIA | OPEN -M | 00:47:54 | ||
17 | GRABOWSKI Grzegorz | 16 | ASTMA GDANSK/INTEL RUNNERS | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:49:28 | |
18 | MIKUSZ Konrad | 32 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 01:06:19 | ||
19 | PEPLIŃSKI Grzegorz | 36 | ***** *** | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:44:30 | |
20 | HINC Janusz | 18 | GEMINI TEAM | GDYNIA | OPEN -M | 00:48:51 | |
21 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | 67 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:49:02 | ||
22 | BARANOWSKA Agnieszka | 3 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -K | 00:49:57 | ||
23 | SZULC Krzysztof | 66 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:48:05 | ||
24 | ŚWIĄTEK-BRZEZIŃSKI Łukasz | 64 | GDYNIA | OPEN -M | 00:53:47 | ||
25 | DERLAGA Kamil | 8 | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY/ NOWY STAW BIEGA | SZYMANKOWO | OPEN -M | 00:50:06 | |
26 | WASILEWSKI Sławomir | 54 | TAM TAM KOLBUDY | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:53:38 | |
27 | OPOZDA Michal | 35 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:55:36 | ||
28 | SZUSTEK Adam | 52 | SZUSTY TEAM :-) | TUCHOM | OPEN -M | 00:55:14 | |
29 | GOLICKI Adam | 13 | PRESS-GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | TCZEW | OPEN -M | 00:56:10 | |
30 | ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | 59 | GEMINI POLSKA TEAM | GDAŃSK | OPEN -K | 00:55:38 | |
31 | BŁASZCZYK Marta | 5 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -K | 00:59:35 | ||
32 | KREFT Dawid | 24 | RUMIA | OPEN -M | 00:46:37 | ||
33 | ANDRÓSZOWSKI Mateusz | 2 | SUMMIT28.PL | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:51:51 | |
34 | FOLWARSKA Małgorzata | 9 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -K | 00:51:55 | ||
35 | HENNIG Marcin | 17 | OBC¸ MACIEJ OLSZEWSKI | GDANSK | OPEN -M | 00:51:25 | |
36 | GOŁĄBEK Paweł | 15 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:51:26 | ||
37 | ABRAMOWICZ Michał | 1 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:52:12 | |
38 | NAPOLSKI Bartosz | 34 | GDYNIA | OPEN -M | 01:03:09 | ||
39 | STĘPIEŃ Bartłomiej | 46 | WYGŁE BLACHY | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:54:07 | |
40 | MROZOWSKA Agata | 33 | O-SOWA BIEGA | GDAŃSK | OPEN -K | 01:16:37 | |
41 | LATOSIŃSKA Kamila | 25 | O-SOWA BIEGA | GDAŃSK | OPEN -K | 01:16:23 | |
42 | WEROCHOWSKI Wlodzimierz | 56 | CHWASZCZYNO | OPEN -M | 00:50:28 | ||
43 | RYGIELSKI Michał Rygielski | 40 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:53:50 | ||
44 | LICA Szymon | 27 | SISU-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:55:56 | |
45 | GADAMSKA-KABATA Paulina | 11 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -K | 00:59:39 | ||
46 | CWALINA Magdalena | 6 | OBC¸ MACIEJ OLSZEWSKI | GDYNIA | OPEN -K | 01:00:58 | |
47 | SZCZYPIOR Artur | 51 | KASZUBI LUZINO | KĘBŁOWO | OPEN -M | 01:08:44 | |
48 | MUSKAT-NAŁĘCZ Marta | 63 | ZAKOPANE | OPEN -K | 01:11:27 | ||
49 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Filip | 50 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:52:01 | ||
50 | STRADOMSKI Roman | 48 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:53:48 | ||
51 | KLIMCZAK Zbigniew | 22 | KLIMCZAKI | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:58:11 | |
52 | GARSZTKA Dominik | 12 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:53:55 | ||
53 | SOBOCINSKI Kamil | 45 | GDYNIA | OPEN -M | 01:12:41 | ||
54 | MATEJCZYK-WALETKO Dorota | 31 | VRC | GDYNIA | OPEN -K | 00:58:44 | |
55 | WINIECKI Łukasz | 57 | GDYNIA | OPEN -M | 00:58:45 | ||
56 | GAC Cezary | 65 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 01:02:48 | ||
57 | SIEDLECKA Agnieszka | 41 | SĄSIADKI | GDAŃSK | OPEN -K | 01:04:27 | |
58 | SIEDLECKI Marcin | 42 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 01:04:25 | ||
59 | ŁACHWICZ Bartłomiej Łachwicz | 29 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 00:51:32 | ||
60 | LIS Marta | 28 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -K | 01:07:04 | ||
61 | SIKORSKI Mariusz | 44 | POKER FACE | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 01:06:31 | |
62 | MAĆKOWSKI Piotr | 30 | GDAŃSK | OPEN -M | 01:06:33 |
Znaleziono 62 wynik(ów)