Organizator : | Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2021-11-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 109 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 91 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUDZIŃSKA Mariola | 317 | AZS UMW OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | K-40 | |
2 | KLAHS Katarzyna | 232 | POŁCZYNO | K-18 | ||
3 | TUWALSKA Elżbieta | 280 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | GDAŃSK | K-40 | |
4 | DEIK Elżbieta | 217 | PRZYJAŹŃ | K70+ | ||
5 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | 227 | KIEŁPINO | K-30 | ||
6 | KORPAS Ewa | 233 | KUNDY PORTOWE | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K-30 | |
7 | KURAJK Ewa | 239 | GDAŃSK | K-60 | ||
8 | KARPIŃSKA Barbara | 231 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | ||
9 | RINC Małgorzata | 266 | GDYNIA | K-30 | ||
10 | KARPENKO Liliana | 230 | Lili | GDAŃSK | K-50 | |
11 | KOPCZYŃSKA Monika | 338 | Minionki | GDAŃSK | K-40 | |
12 | WEILAND Karina | 282 | SOPOT | K-40 | ||
13 | MARTYŃSKA Dorota | 243 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | ||
14 | TROJANOWSKA Bogumiła | 279 | GDAŃSK-OLIWA | K-50 | ||
15 | CHOJNICKA Zofia | 209 | GDAŃSK | K70+ | ||
16 | JARMOŁOWICZ Beata | 224 | CTS | GDANSK | K-50 | |
17 | CHRÓŚCIELEWSKA Monika | 211 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | ||
18 | PODCIBORSKA Joanna | 260 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K-30 | ||
19 | DUDANIEC-TARKOWSKA Agnieszka | 220 | AMTK Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | K-30 | |
20 | OKOŃSKA Ewelina | 249 | rym tym tym z **** dym | GDAŃSK | K-30 | |
21 | DELEKTA Marzena | 218 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | ||
22 | PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra | 264 | Team Elite | GDYNIA | K-50 | |
23 | BENERT-BRANICKA Agnieszka | 335 | OTOMIN | K-30 | ||
24 | DRAZKIEWICZ Ela | 219 | GDANSK | K-40 | ||
25 | ŁUBKOWSKA Grażyna | 242 | GDAŃSK | K-60 | ||
26 | POCHOPIEŃ Mira | 259 | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | GDAŃSK | K-30 | |
27 | JACHOWICZ Julia | 331 | GDYNIA | K-30 | ||
28 | KAMROWSKA Natalia | 229 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | ||
29 | WOŹNIAK Sandra | 313 | Ślęzak Team | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-30 | |
30 | CHYLIŃSKA Dorota | 214 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-50 | ||
31 | ALEKSIEJUK Aleksandra | 201 | Activ Flow | GDYNIA | K-18 | |
32 | SZYCA Elżbieta | 275 | GDAŃSK | K-50 | ||
33 | MICHALCZYK Mirka | 246 | Pruszcz Biega Kobieta w biegu | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K-40 | |
34 | TYMIŃSKA Ewa | 281 | GDAŃSK | K-60 | ||
35 | PRZESŁAWSKA Hanna | 263 | Baba biegnie | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K-30 | |
36 | SCIEPURO Karolina | 268 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | ||
37 | BARTSCH Aleksandra | 203 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | K-30 | |
38 | MLECZEK Aleksandra | 247 | Mamuśka:) | GDAŃSK | K-30 | |
39 | PAW Magdalena | 253 | GDANSK | K-40 | ||
40 | STORMA Aleksandra | 272 | TCZEW | K-30 | ||
41 | NABAKOWSKA Barbara | 319 | K-60 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)