MPOCR 2021 - 3 KM
Mistrzostwa Polski OCR 2021
Organizator : OCR Polska
Data : 2021-09-11
Miejsce : Kutno
Dystans : 3 km
Zgłoszonych : 311
Wystartowało : 294
Nie ukończyło : 1
Ukończyło : 293
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu netto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MDrużyna 1Moment startuCzas
netto
3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1DASZKIEWICZ Małgorzata 21POWER TRAININGPŁOCKK Elite1K 1Power Training2021-09-11 09:59:5000:18:53.80 6:169,6
2ŁOSIN Marta 97BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDYNIAK Elite2K 2Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 09:59:4700:19:09.75+00:00:156:219,4
3WYSŁUCH Iza 194RUDA ŚLĄSKAK Elite3K 32021-09-11 10:02:1900:20:25.85+00:01:326:468,8
4KOLCZYN Magdalena 303BEFIT24TEAMK Elite4K 42021-09-11 10:04:2200:20:34.00+00:01:406:498,8
5WOŁCZEK Paulina 190EX TEAMWĘGORZEWOK Elite5K 5Ex Team2021-09-11 10:02:2000:20:37.45+00:01:436:508,8
6JUSZKIRWICZ Oliwka 66RAJSPORTACTIVEGARZYNK 13-171K 6RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 11:42:0700:22:29.20+00:03:357:288,0
7MISSALA Magdalena 113POWER TRAININGSTARE BABICEK Elite6K 7Power Training2021-09-11 10:02:1900:22:42.65+00:03:487:328,0
8TESKA Patrycja 173BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDYNIAK 13-172K 8Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 11:40:0000:22:49.35+00:03:557:347,9
9ZALEJASZ Paulina 199XRUNNERSGDAŃSKK Elite7K 9xRunners2021-09-11 10:04:2300:23:17.10+00:04:237:447,8
10TOMAN Karolina 176RYBNIKK 25-291K 102021-09-11 11:27:5100:23:41.60+00:04:477:527,6
11CHARUSTA Martyna 14BEFIT24TEAMTARGANICEK 25-292K 11BeFit24Team2021-09-11 11:30:0700:24:28.15+00:05:348:077,4
12JASIŃSKA Alicja 59GORĄCY POTOK TEAMŻYRAKÓWK 18-241K 122021-09-11 11:27:5100:24:28.55+00:05:348:077,4
13RYNKIEWICZ Agnieszka 145GORĄCY POTOK TEAMBOGDANIECK Elite8K 13Gorący Potok Team2021-09-11 09:59:4900:26:32.35+00:07:388:486,8
14GAŃKO Karolina 36OBSTACLE CENTER TEAMDĘBE WIELKIEK 25-293K 14Obstacle Center Team2021-09-11 11:30:0800:26:41.35+00:07:478:516,8
15BARANOWSKA Katarzyna 6GORĄCY POTOK TEAMWŁOCŁAWEKK Elite9K 15Gorący Potok Team2021-09-11 09:59:4900:26:56.10+00:08:028:566,7
16LELAS Ewa 92OSPRO NINJA ACADEMYWOLA MROKOWSKAK 13-173K 162021-09-11 11:40:0200:27:19.10+00:08:259:046,6
17BADALÍKOVÁ Lucie 3CZECHNINJACOMMUNITYDLOUHÉ 16K Elite10K 172021-09-11 10:07:5200:27:19.55+00:08:259:046,6
18LOMNICKÁ Tereza 95CHALLENGERPARDUBICEK Elite11K 182021-09-11 10:07:5100:29:01.90+00:10:089:386,2
19KRYSTA Sylwia 85SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAK 30-341K 19SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 11:31:5000:29:41.45+00:10:479:516,1
20GAŁUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna 34ACTIVE FLOWGDYNIAK 35-391K 202021-09-11 11:31:5000:29:44.75+00:10:509:526,1
21GARNUSZEK Anita 37POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAK 30-342K 21Power Training2021-09-11 11:31:5000:30:40.65+00:11:4610:115,9
22KOLEGOWICZ Klaudia 79BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWK 30-343K 222021-09-11 11:37:0900:30:47.55+00:11:5310:135,9
23DAMPS Katarzyna 313SKRZESZEWOK 45-491K 232021-09-11 11:47:5400:31:40.30+00:12:4610:315,7
24ŚWIĄDER Julia 171WIELICZKAK 13-174K 24BeFit24Team2021-09-11 11:40:0200:31:57.25+00:13:0310:365,7
25KOWALCZYK Gosia 228RAJSPORT ACTIVEDOBROŃK Open1K 252021-09-11 11:52:5500:32:54.05+00:14:0010:555,5
26MARKOWSKA Nikola 104GARZYNK 13-175K 262021-09-11 11:40:0100:34:48.00+00:15:5411:335,2
27ALAMENCIAK Angelika 1DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNOGNIEZNOK 25-294K 272021-09-11 11:30:0800:34:55.00+00:16:0111:365,2
28KACZMAREK Monika 67WF TEAMDĘBNOK Elite12K 28WF TEAM2021-09-11 10:04:2300:35:04.85+00:16:1111:395,2
29MARZEC Martyna 237SPARTAN TEAMKALETYK Open2K 292021-09-11 11:47:5400:35:27.35+00:16:3311:495,1
30SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna 289KUTNO BIEGAKUTNOK Open3K 30Debiutanci Kutno2021-09-11 12:09:4100:35:31.25+00:16:3711:475,1
31PIELESZ Izabela 245CIESZYNK Open4K 312021-09-11 11:56:0200:35:32.60+00:16:3811:485,1
32ŚWIĄTEK Aleksandra 251SPARTAN TEAM KALETYKALETYK Open5K 322021-09-11 11:47:5300:35:52.40+00:16:5811:575,0
33LEŚNICZAK Barbara 233ZIELONKAK Open6K 332021-09-11 11:52:5500:36:06.70+00:17:1211:595,0
34KAMIŃSKA Justyna 73DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNOGNIEZNOK 30-344K 342021-09-11 11:31:5000:37:06.95+00:18:1312:194,9
35WYSOCKA Klaudia 195CARBON SILESIA SPORTŁUBNIANYK 30-345K 35Carbon Silesia Sport2021-09-11 11:37:0800:37:18.15+00:18:2412:234,8
36URBAŃSKA-KULON Katarzyna 179BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWK 40-441K 36BeFit24Team2021-09-11 11:42:0700:37:48.45+00:18:5412:334,8
37MOJAK Joanna 118EX TEAMPOGORZELAK 30-346K 37Ex Team2021-09-11 11:33:5800:38:14.35+00:19:2012:424,7
38MUSIK Patrycja 241SPARTAN TEAMKALETYK Open7K 382021-09-11 11:47:5400:39:36.25+00:20:4213:094,6
39BIELAK Adrianna 206SMARDZEWICEK Open8K 39Vikings Run Team2021-09-11 11:50:5000:39:38.00+00:20:4413:104,6
40FRANCZYSZYN-PORTKA Magdalena 32POZNAŃK 40-442K 40Dirty Sparrows2021-09-11 11:44:0000:40:37.50+00:21:4313:294,4
41MAĆKOWSKA Edyta 314PŁOCKK Open9K 412021-09-11 12:17:0900:41:37.85+00:22:4413:494,3
42MARCIŃCZAK Amelia 236UJAZDK Open10K 42Vikings Run Team2021-09-11 11:52:5600:43:34.00+00:24:4014:284,1
43GRABOWSKA Izabela 47BEST BEASTSSŁUPSKK 35-392K 43Best Beasts2021-09-11 11:33:5800:43:42.30+00:24:4814:314,1
44DOBROWOLSKA Dorota 214ACTIVE FLOWSOPOTK Open11K 442021-09-11 11:57:0400:45:01.00+00:26:0714:574,0
45KACPRZAK Beata 274KUTNO BIEGAOPORÓWK Open12K 452021-09-11 12:12:4000:47:45.40+00:28:5115:513,8
46ZAMBRZYCKA Karolina 297KUTNOK Open13K 462021-09-11 12:12:4200:47:51.75+00:28:5715:533,8
47SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka 291KUTNO BIEGAKUTNOK Open14K 472021-09-11 12:12:4200:48:11.70+00:29:1716:003,7
48WNOROWSKA Magdalena 256OBSTACLE CENTER TEAMŁOMIANKIK Open15K 482021-09-11 12:00:2800:48:45.60+00:29:5116:113,7
49KURLAPSKA Anna 231BEST BEASTSSŁUPSKK Open16K 49Best Beasts2021-09-11 11:58:1500:49:05.40+00:30:1116:183,7
50ZAKRZEWSKA Elżbieta 296KUTNOK Open17K 502021-09-11 12:43:1900:49:48.70+00:30:5416:323,6
51GAWROŃSKA Renata 271KUTNOK Open18K 512021-09-11 12:43:2000:49:49.75+00:30:5516:333,6
52CZARNECKA Agnieszka 266KUTNOK Open19K 522021-09-11 12:43:2000:49:50.00+00:30:5616:363,6
53ZASADOWSKA Justyna 260BIEGOWE NYGUSYCHRZANÓW MAŁYK Open20K 53biegowe nygusy2021-09-11 12:02:5300:50:03.10+00:31:0916:373,6
54GILARSKA Marta 220BIEGOWE NYGUSYBRWINÓWK Open21K 542021-09-11 12:02:5300:50:03.60+00:31:0916:373,6
55MACHTYL Marta 234BEST BEASTSBIERKOWOK Open22K 552021-09-11 11:56:0200:51:19.10+00:32:2517:023,5
56WOŹNIAK-KARCZEWSKA Patrycja 192BEST BEASTSKOBYLNICAK 35-393K 56Best Beasts2021-09-11 11:37:0900:58:06.25+00:39:1219:183,1
57SWORAWSKA Weronika 318KUTNOK Open23K 572021-09-11 12:13:5000:58:35.40+00:39:4119:273,1
58FRĄC Kinga 270KUTNOK Open24K 582021-09-11 12:12:4200:59:19.80+00:40:2619:463,0
59PODDĘBNIAK Małgorzata 137ŁÓDŹK 25-295K 592021-09-11 11:39:0301:00:57.00+00:42:0320:143,0
60TRĄC Natalia 299K Open25K 602021-09-11 12:09:4301:02:19.85+00:43:2620:462,9
61MIZIOŁEK Anna 280KUTNOK Open26K 612021-09-11 12:09:4101:08:36.10+00:49:4222:472,6
Niesklasyfikowani
BAŃBOR Aleksandra 4EX TEAMKNURÓWK 18-24Ex Team2021-09-11 11:27:51 DNF--
MACIUSZEK Julia 99WROCŁAWK Elite2021-09-11 10:02:20 DNF--
NIESŁONY Dominika 124EX TEAMOPOLEK 18-24Ex Team2021-09-11 11:27:51 DNF--
JARLACZYK Justyna 57STOWARZYSZENIE EXTREMALNIMOGILNOK 40-442021-09-11 11:44:00 DNF--
SZULWACH Weronika 166BIEGUN OCR TEAMGDYNIAK 18-24Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 11:37:09 DNF--
WOJTASIK Marta 188BERLINK International2021-09-11 11:33:58 DNF--
GOMOŁA-PARADOWSKA Anna 45POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAK 35-39Power Training2021-09-11 11:33:57 DNF--
ANTOLIK Aneta 2POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAK 25-29Power Training2021-09-11 11:30:09 DNF--
ŚLEBOCKA Karolina 169JUNIOR NEXTREMESIECIEŃK 13-172021-09-11 11:42:07 DNF--
BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Sylwia 7SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEK 40-44SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 11:42:07 DNF--
MOKSIK Agnieszka 120FIT & MORE RYBNIKRYBNIKK 40-442021-09-11 11:44:00 DNF--
KARCZMAR Kornelia 74WF TEAMKRZEŚNICAK EliteWF TEAM2021-09-11 10:04:23 DNF--
Znaleziono 73 wynik(ów)