Organizator : | OCR Polska |
Data : | 2021-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Kutno |
Dystans : | 3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 311 |
Wystartowało : | 294 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 293 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K All | K Elite | K International | K Kutno Challenge | K Open | M All | M Elite | M International | M Kutno Challenge | M Open | K 13-17 | M 13-17 | K 18-24 | M 18-24 | K 25-29 | M 25-29 | K 30-34 | M 30-34 | K 35-39 | M 35-39 | K 40-44 | M 40-44 | K 45-49 | M 45-49 | K 50+ | M 50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMPS Katarzyna | 313 | SKRZESZEWO | K 45-49 | 2021-09-11 11:47:54 | |||
2 | MAĆKOWSKA Edyta | 314 | PŁOCK | K Open | 2021-09-11 12:17:09 | |||
3 | SWORAWSKA Weronika | 318 | KUTNO | K Open | 2021-09-11 12:13:50 | |||
4 | ALAMENCIAK Angelika | 1 | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K 25-29 | 2021-09-11 11:30:08 | ||
5 | BADALÍKOVÁ Lucie | 3 | CZECHNINJACOMMUNITY | DLOUHÉ 16 | K Elite | 2021-09-11 10:07:52 | ||
6 | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 6 | GORĄCY POTOK TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | K Elite | Gorący Potok Team | 2021-09-11 09:59:49 | |
7 | CHARUSTA Martyna | 14 | BEFIT24TEAM | TARGANICE | K 25-29 | BeFit24Team | 2021-09-11 11:30:07 | |
8 | DASZKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 21 | POWER TRAINING | PŁOCK | K Elite | Power Training | 2021-09-11 09:59:50 | |
9 | FRANCZYSZYN-PORTKA Magdalena | 32 | POZNAŃ | K 40-44 | Dirty Sparrows | 2021-09-11 11:44:00 | ||
10 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 34 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | K 35-39 | 2021-09-11 11:31:50 | ||
11 | GRABOWSKA Izabela | 47 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | K 35-39 | Best Beasts | 2021-09-11 11:33:58 | |
12 | JASIŃSKA Alicja | 59 | GORĄCY POTOK TEAM | ŻYRAKÓW | K 18-24 | 2021-09-11 11:27:51 | ||
13 | JUSZKIRWICZ Oliwka | 66 | RAJSPORTACTIVE | GARZYN | K 13-17 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 2021-09-11 11:42:07 | |
14 | KACZMAREK Monika | 67 | WF TEAM | DĘBNO | K Elite | WF TEAM | 2021-09-11 10:04:23 | |
15 | KAMIŃSKA Justyna | 73 | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K 30-34 | 2021-09-11 11:31:50 | ||
16 | KOLEGOWICZ Klaudia | 79 | BEFIT24TEAM | KRAKÓW | K 30-34 | 2021-09-11 11:37:09 | ||
17 | KRYSTA Sylwia | 85 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K 30-34 | SOCIOS SILESIA | 2021-09-11 11:31:50 | |
18 | LELAS Ewa | 92 | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY | WOLA MROKOWSKA | K 13-17 | 2021-09-11 11:40:02 | ||
19 | LOMNICKÁ Tereza | 95 | CHALLENGER | PARDUBICE | K Elite | 2021-09-11 10:07:51 | ||
20 | ŁOSIN Marta | 97 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | GDYNIA | K Elite | Biegun OCR Team | 2021-09-11 09:59:47 | |
21 | MISSALA Magdalena | 113 | POWER TRAINING | STARE BABICE | K Elite | Power Training | 2021-09-11 10:02:19 | |
22 | MOJAK Joanna | 118 | EX TEAM | POGORZELA | K 30-34 | Ex Team | 2021-09-11 11:33:58 | |
23 | PODDĘBNIAK Małgorzata | 137 | ŁÓDŹ | K 25-29 | 2021-09-11 11:39:03 | |||
24 | RYNKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 145 | GORĄCY POTOK TEAM | BOGDANIEC | K Elite | Gorący Potok Team | 2021-09-11 09:59:49 | |
25 | ŚWIĄDER Julia | 171 | WIELICZKA | K 13-17 | BeFit24Team | 2021-09-11 11:40:02 | ||
26 | TESKA Patrycja | 173 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | GDYNIA | K 13-17 | Biegun OCR Team | 2021-09-11 11:40:00 | |
27 | TOMAN Karolina | 176 | RYBNIK | K 25-29 | 2021-09-11 11:27:51 | |||
28 | URBAŃSKA-KULON Katarzyna | 179 | BEFIT24TEAM | KRAKÓW | K 40-44 | BeFit24Team | 2021-09-11 11:42:07 | |
29 | WOŁCZEK Paulina | 190 | EX TEAM | WĘGORZEWO | K Elite | Ex Team | 2021-09-11 10:02:20 | |
30 | WOŹNIAK-KARCZEWSKA Patrycja | 192 | BEST BEASTS | KOBYLNICA | K 35-39 | Best Beasts | 2021-09-11 11:37:09 | |
31 | WYSŁUCH Iza | 194 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K Elite | 2021-09-11 10:02:19 | |||
32 | WYSOCKA Klaudia | 195 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | ŁUBNIANY | K 30-34 | Carbon Silesia Sport | 2021-09-11 11:37:08 | |
33 | ZALEJASZ Paulina | 199 | XRUNNERS | GDAŃSK | K Elite | xRunners | 2021-09-11 10:04:23 | |
34 | BIELAK Adrianna | 206 | SMARDZEWICE | K Open | Vikings Run Team | 2021-09-11 11:50:50 | ||
35 | DOBROWOLSKA Dorota | 214 | ACTIVE FLOW | SOPOT | K Open | 2021-09-11 11:57:04 | ||
36 | GILARSKA Marta | 220 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | BRWINÓW | K Open | 2021-09-11 12:02:53 | ||
37 | KOWALCZYK Gosia | 228 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | DOBROŃ | K Open | 2021-09-11 11:52:55 | ||
38 | KURLAPSKA Anna | 231 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | K Open | Best Beasts | 2021-09-11 11:58:15 | |
39 | LEŚNICZAK Barbara | 233 | ZIELONKA | K Open | 2021-09-11 11:52:55 | |||
40 | MACHTYL Marta | 234 | BEST BEASTS | BIERKOWO | K Open | 2021-09-11 11:56:02 | ||
41 | MARCIŃCZAK Amelia | 236 | UJAZD | K Open | Vikings Run Team | 2021-09-11 11:52:56 | ||
42 | MARZEC Martyna | 237 | SPARTAN TEAM | KALETY | K Open | 2021-09-11 11:47:54 | ||
43 | MUSIK Patrycja | 241 | SPARTAN TEAM | KALETY | K Open | 2021-09-11 11:47:54 | ||
44 | PIELESZ Izabela | 245 | CIESZYN | K Open | 2021-09-11 11:56:02 | |||
45 | ŚWIĄTEK Aleksandra | 251 | SPARTAN TEAM KALETY | KALETY | K Open | 2021-09-11 11:47:53 | ||
46 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 256 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | ŁOMIANKI | K Open | 2021-09-11 12:00:28 | ||
47 | ZASADOWSKA Justyna | 260 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | CHRZANÓW MAŁY | K Open | biegowe nygusy | 2021-09-11 12:02:53 | |
48 | CZARNECKA Agnieszka | 266 | KUTNO | K Open | 2021-09-11 12:43:20 | |||
49 | FRĄC Kinga | 270 | KUTNO | K Open | 2021-09-11 12:12:42 | |||
50 | GAWROŃSKA Renata | 271 | KUTNO | K Open | 2021-09-11 12:43:20 | |||
51 | MIZIOŁEK Anna | 280 | KUTNO | K Open | 2021-09-11 12:09:41 | |||
52 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 291 | KUTNO BIEGA | KUTNO | K Open | 2021-09-11 12:12:42 | ||
53 | ZAKRZEWSKA Elżbieta | 296 | KUTNO | K Open | 2021-09-11 12:43:19 | |||
54 | KACPRZAK Beata | 274 | KUTNO BIEGA | OPORÓW | K Open | 2021-09-11 12:12:40 | ||
55 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | 289 | KUTNO BIEGA | KUTNO | K Open | Debiutanci Kutno | 2021-09-11 12:09:41 | |
56 | ZAMBRZYCKA Karolina | 297 | KUTNO | K Open | 2021-09-11 12:12:42 | |||
57 | TRĄC Natalia | 299 | K Open | 2021-09-11 12:09:43 | ||||
58 | KOLCZYN Magdalena | 303 | BEFIT24TEAM | K Elite | 2021-09-11 10:04:22 | |||
59 | GAŃKO Karolina | 36 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | DĘBE WIELKIE | K 25-29 | Obstacle Center Team | 2021-09-11 11:30:08 | |
60 | GARNUSZEK Anita | 37 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | K 30-34 | Power Training | 2021-09-11 11:31:50 | |
61 | MARKOWSKA Nikola | 104 | GARZYN | K 13-17 | 2021-09-11 11:40:01 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BAŃBOR Aleksandra | 4 | EX TEAM | KNURÓW | K 18-24 | Ex Team | 2021-09-11 11:27:51 | ||
ANTOLIK Aneta | 2 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | K 25-29 | Power Training | 2021-09-11 11:30:09 | ||
BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Sylwia | 7 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | K 40-44 | SOCIOS SILESIA | 2021-09-11 11:42:07 | ||
GOMOŁA-PARADOWSKA Anna | 45 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | K 35-39 | Power Training | 2021-09-11 11:33:57 | ||
JARLACZYK Justyna | 57 | STOWARZYSZENIE EXTREMALNI | MOGILNO | K 40-44 | 2021-09-11 11:44:00 | |||
KARCZMAR Kornelia | 74 | WF TEAM | KRZEŚNICA | K Elite | WF TEAM | 2021-09-11 10:04:23 | ||
MOKSIK Agnieszka | 120 | FIT & MORE RYBNIK | RYBNIK | K 40-44 | 2021-09-11 11:44:00 | |||
NIESŁONY Dominika | 124 | EX TEAM | OPOLE | K 18-24 | Ex Team | 2021-09-11 11:27:51 | ||
SZULWACH Weronika | 166 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | GDYNIA | K 18-24 | Biegun OCR Team | 2021-09-11 11:37:09 | ||
ŚLEBOCKA Karolina | 169 | JUNIOR NEXTREME | SIECIEŃ | K 13-17 | 2021-09-11 11:42:07 | |||
WOJTASIK Marta | 188 | BERLIN | K International | 2021-09-11 11:33:58 | ||||
MACIUSZEK Julia | 99 | WROCŁAW | K Elite | 2021-09-11 10:02:20 |
Znaleziono 73 wynik(ów)