MPOCR 2021 - 3 KM
Mistrzostwa Polski OCR 2021
Organizator : OCR Polska
Data : 2021-09-11
Miejsce : Kutno
Dystans : 3 km
Zgłoszonych : 311
Wystartowało : 294
Nie ukończyło : 1
Ukończyło : 293
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu netto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MDrużyna 1Moment startuCzas
netto
3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1SZYMAŃSKI Paweł 168SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 25-291M 10SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 10:24:2200:17:32.80 5:4910,3
2STAMATEL Sebastian 156RUDA ŚLĄSKAM 25-292M 122021-09-11 10:24:2200:17:46.05+00:00:135:5410,2
3SIKORA Adam 152MAD RUNNERSMIEROSZÓWM 25-293M 32Mad Runners2021-09-11 10:25:4900:18:51.40+00:01:186:159,6
4MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian 107WATAHAWROCŁAWM 25-294M 34WATAHA2021-09-11 10:20:1800:19:09.00+00:01:366:219,4
5GŁYK Łukasz 42CARBON SILESIA SPORTMYSŁOWICEM 25-295M 36Carbon Silesia Sport2021-09-11 10:24:2200:19:13.00+00:01:406:239,4
6ORANKIEWICZ Krzysztof 130JUNGLE NEXTREMEPŁOCKM 25-296M 382021-09-11 10:27:2200:19:21.75+00:01:486:259,3
7SITKO Marcin 154CARBON SILESIA SPORTKATOWICEM 25-297M 39Carbon Silesia Sport2021-09-11 10:24:2200:19:22.55+00:01:496:269,3
8GAWLAK Damian 39OBSTACLE CENTER TEAMWARSZAWAM 25-298M 40Obstacle Center Team2021-09-11 10:21:5400:19:23.10+00:01:506:269,3
9WIECZOREK Mateusz 182XRUNNERSGDAŃSKM 25-299M 69xRunners2021-09-11 10:20:1800:21:20.70+00:03:477:058,5
10SZCZEPANIK Michał 161OBSTACLE CENTER TEAMWARSZAWAM 25-2910M 72Obstacle Center Team2021-09-11 10:29:3500:21:27.85+00:03:557:078,4
11KOZUBEK Seweryn 83RAJSPORT ACTIVESIERADZM 25-2911M 78RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 10:35:1300:21:45.10+00:04:127:138,3
12TOMAKA Tomasz 175RAJSPORT ACTIVERZESZÓWM 25-2912M 80RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 10:20:1800:21:51.25+00:04:187:158,3
13SOBAŃSKI Maciej 308WARSZAWAM 25-2913M 1212021-09-11 11:46:3000:24:51.55+00:07:188:157,3
14PIOTROWSKI Kamil 134DIRTY SPARROWSZALASEWOM 25-2914M 1342021-09-11 10:25:4900:25:57.20+00:08:248:377,0
15OLAS Piotr 128HUSARIA RACE TEAMROZPRZAM 25-2915M 1402021-09-11 10:21:5400:26:38.70+00:09:058:506,8
16TKACZYK Michał 174OBSTACLE CENTER TEAMMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIM 25-2916M 141Obstacle Center Team2021-09-11 10:25:4900:26:42.70+00:09:098:526,8
17KOZŁOWSKI Jakub 81PUŁAWYM 25-2917M 1432021-09-11 10:21:5400:27:00.85+00:09:288:586,7
Niesklasyfikowani
SŁADEK Patryk 155EX TEAMBEŁKM 25-29Ex Team2021-09-11 10:25:47 DNF--
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)