MPOCR 2021 - 3 KM
Mistrzostwa Polski OCR 2021
Organizator : OCR Polska
Data : 2021-09-11
Miejsce : Kutno
Dystans : 3 km
Zgłoszonych : 311
Wystartowało : 294
Nie ukończyło : 1
Ukończyło : 293
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu netto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MDrużyna 1Moment startuCzas
netto
3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1BUDZISZ Krzysztof 13SOCIOS SILESIABYTOMM 40-441M 8SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 10:58:5600:17:20.90 5:4510,4
2LORYCH Krystian 96BIEGUN OCR TEAMBORKOWOM 40-442M 20Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 10:58:5700:18:02.35+00:00:415:5910,0
3PODGORSKI Marek 138RUNMAGEDDONWARSZAWAM 40-443M 26RUNAMGEDDON2021-09-11 10:58:5700:18:38.50+00:01:176:119,7
4WIERZBICKI Daniel 184KRAKÓWM 40-444M 28BeFit24Team2021-09-11 11:07:2600:18:45.40+00:01:246:139,6
5PISKAŁA Daniel 135POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM 40-445M 33Power Training2021-09-11 11:01:0200:18:54.15+00:01:336:169,6
6WIENDLOCHA Paweł 183SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEM 40-446M 54SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 11:07:2600:20:23.60+00:03:026:468,9
7JÓZEFIAK Łukasz 64BIEGUNOCR TEAMPSZCZOLKIM 40-447M 55Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 11:01:0000:20:24.90+00:03:046:468,9
8WAŁDOWSKI Dominik 180XRUNNERSGDAŃSKM 40-448M 58xRunners2021-09-11 10:58:5700:20:37.05+00:03:166:508,8
9JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir 61BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWOLEGIONOWOM 40-449M 64Bestie OCR Legionowo2021-09-11 11:07:2600:21:07.85+00:03:467:008,6
10MISSALA Mateusz 112POWER TRAININGSTARE BABICEM 40-4410M 81Power Training2021-09-11 11:01:0200:21:51.45+00:04:307:158,3
11DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz 25XRUNNERSGDYNIAM 40-4411M 84xRunners2021-09-11 11:01:0200:22:03.80+00:04:427:198,2
12KULON Grzegorz 88BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWM 40-4412M 102BeFit24Team2021-09-11 11:05:4600:23:21.45+00:06:007:457,7
13ZIEMNICKI Tomasz 202FIT & MORE RYBNIKCZERWIONKA - LESZCZYNYM 40-4413M 103Fit & More Rybnik2021-09-11 11:09:2100:23:22.80+00:06:017:457,7
14DUDA Grzegorz 27BEST BEASTSSŁUPSKM 40-4414M 111Best Beasts2021-09-11 11:03:5000:23:59.50+00:06:387:587,5
15MOCZKO Sebastian 117ZAWADAM 40-4415M 1172021-09-11 11:09:2100:24:26.50+00:07:058:077,4
16ŚWIĄDER Andrzej 170WIELICZKAM 40-4416M 122BeFit24Team2021-09-11 11:03:5100:25:02.95+00:07:428:197,2
17HAJEWSKI Michał 49DZIADY OCRDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM 40-4417M 1232021-09-11 11:05:4600:25:06.65+00:07:458:207,2
18JESKA Tomasz 62DIRTY SPARROWSŁUKOWOM 40-4418M 1352021-09-11 11:09:2100:26:00.75+00:08:398:386,9
19NIKIEL Dariusz 125DIRTY SPARROWSWĄGROWIECM 40-4419M 142Dirty Sparrows2021-09-11 11:05:4600:26:43.60+00:09:228:526,8
20WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert 185NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEM 40-4420M 1462021-09-11 11:07:2600:27:13.95+00:09:539:026,6
21WEJKNIS Krzysztof 181ŁUKTAM 40-4421M 1642021-09-11 11:11:2400:31:27.95+00:14:0710:265,7
22MIKOŁAJEK Robert 108OŁAWAM 40-4422M 1652021-09-11 11:05:4600:31:59.70+00:14:3810:375,6
23LISIECKI Rajmund 93BIEGOWE NYGUSYOTRĘBUSYM 40-4423M 1682021-09-11 11:09:2100:32:24.85+00:15:0310:455,6
Niesklasyfikowani
WOŹNIAK Michał 191BIAŁOBRZEGIM 40-442021-09-11 11:03:51 DNF--
MALEŃCZYK Sylwester 102PRUSZKOWM 40-442021-09-11 11:03:51 DNF--
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)