Organizator : | OCR Polska |
Data : | 2021-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Kutno |
Dystans : | 3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 311 |
Wystartowało : | 294 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 293 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K All | K Elite | K International | K Kutno Challenge | K Open | M All | M Elite | M International | M Kutno Challenge | M Open | K 13-17 | M 13-17 | K 18-24 | M 18-24 | K 25-29 | M 25-29 | K 30-34 | M 30-34 | K 35-39 | M 35-39 | K 40-44 | M 40-44 | K 45-49 | M 45-49 | K 50+ | M 50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROJEK Mateusz | 248 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:02:53 | |||
2 | WITKA Patryk | 315 | NOWA RUDA | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:11:24 | |||
3 | CZERWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 316 | KUTNO | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:15:13 | |||
4 | PODOLSKI Bartłomiej | 317 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:17:09 | |||
5 | SMORAWSKI Łukasz | 319 | KUTNO | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:13:49 | |||
6 | BARANAUSKAS Darius | 5 | OCR BALTIC WARRIORS | KAUNAS | M International | OCR Baltic warriors | 2021-09-11 09:47:58 | |
7 | BIGOS Daniel | 9 | LUBLIN | M 18-24 | 2021-09-11 10:14:53 | |||
8 | BŁĘDZKI Adam | 10 | DIRTY SPARROWS | LUBASZ | M 30-34 | Dirty Sparrows | 2021-09-11 10:37:03 | |
9 | BRACHACZEK Bartosz | 11 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M 30-34 | Power Training | 2021-09-11 10:39:13 | |
10 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 12 | RUNMAGEDDON | BUKOWIEC | M International | 2021-09-11 09:47:01 | ||
11 | BUDZISZ Krzysztof | 13 | SOCIOS SILESIA | BYTOM | M 40-44 | SOCIOS SILESIA | 2021-09-11 10:58:56 | |
12 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 15 | EX TEAM | PRZYSIECZ | M 35-39 | Ex Team | 2021-09-11 10:54:14 | |
13 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 16 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | LĘDZINY | M 35-39 | Carbon Silesia Sport | 2021-09-11 10:41:04 | |
14 | CIMBUREK Ludvik | 17 | CZEXXX | VELEŇ | M International | 2021-09-11 09:48:11 | ||
15 | CZACH Tobiasz | 18 | CARPATHIAN RUNNERS | RZESZÓW | M 30-34 | 2021-09-11 10:37:03 | ||
16 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 19 | EX TEAM | BOCHNIA | M 30-34 | Ex Team | 2021-09-11 10:29:35 | |
17 | CZAPRAN Marek | 20 | XRUNNERS | GDANSK | M 35-39 | xRunners | 2021-09-11 10:44:37 | |
18 | DĄBROWSKI Radosław | 22 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | DĘBICA | M 18-24 | 2021-09-11 10:14:53 | ||
19 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 23 | MOVEMENT ARENA | SUWAŁKI | M 30-34 | Movement Arena | 2021-09-11 10:33:22 | |
20 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 25 | XRUNNERS | GDYNIA | M 40-44 | xRunners | 2021-09-11 11:01:02 | |
21 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | 26 | MAD RUNNERS | WAŁBRZYCH | M 35-39 | Mad Runners | 2021-09-11 10:50:05 | |
22 | DUDA Grzegorz | 27 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | M 40-44 | Best Beasts | 2021-09-11 11:03:50 | |
23 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 28 | PIŁA | M Elite | WOLF TEAM | 2021-09-11 09:47:01 | ||
24 | FORMELA Piotr | 31 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | GDAŃSK | M 35-39 | Biegun OCR Team | 2021-09-11 10:41:04 | |
25 | GABRYŚ Piotr | 33 | SPARTAN TEAM | KALETY | M 13-17 | 2021-09-11 11:19:28 | ||
26 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 35 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | M 30-34 | 2021-09-11 10:37:03 | ||
27 | GAWIN Krzysiek | 38 | WIĘCKOWICE | M 35-39 | BeFit24Team | 2021-09-11 10:48:28 | ||
28 | GŁOWACKI Franek | 41 | WARSZAWA | M 13-17 | 2021-09-11 11:21:07 | |||
29 | GŁYK Łukasz | 42 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | MYSŁOWICE | M 25-29 | Carbon Silesia Sport | 2021-09-11 10:24:22 | |
30 | GOLDA Michał | 43 | MAD RUNNERS | MIŁOSZYCE | M 35-39 | Mad Runners | 2021-09-11 10:48:30 | |
31 | GOLEC Rafał | 44 | IWONEX DRUKARNIA | KRZESK KRÓLOWA NIWA | M 30-34 | 2021-09-11 10:33:19 | ||
32 | GÓRZYŃSKI Konrad | 46 | BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO | WARSZAWA | M 13-17 | 2021-09-11 11:19:28 | ||
33 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 48 | OCR BANINO | BANINO | M 45-49 | OCR BANINO | 2021-09-11 11:18:03 | |
34 | HAJEWSKI Michał | 49 | DZIADY OCR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 40-44 | 2021-09-11 11:05:46 | ||
35 | HANYK Lukáš | 50 | CHALLENGER | KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ | M International | 2021-09-11 09:48:13 | ||
36 | HEŁMECKI Mateusz | 51 | DRAGON RUNNERS | CHEŁMIEC | M 30-34 | 2021-09-11 10:33:22 | ||
37 | ILNICKI Darek | 52 | DRAGON RUNNERS | ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE | M 35-39 | Dragon Runners | 2021-09-11 10:44:37 | |
38 | JACIÓW Paweł | 53 | WATAHA | PRZEMYŚL | M Elite | WATAHA | 2021-09-11 09:35:32 | |
39 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 54 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M Elite | Power Training | 2021-09-11 09:37:44 | |
40 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 56 | DZIADY OCR | WARSZAWA | M 50+ | 2021-09-11 11:25:38 | ||
41 | JARZYNA Bartłomiej | 58 | OSPRO OCR | BRWINÓW | M 45-49 | OSPRO OCR | 2021-09-11 11:15:42 | |
42 | JESKA Tomasz | 62 | DIRTY SPARROWS | ŁUKOWO | M 40-44 | 2021-09-11 11:09:21 | ||
43 | JÓZEFIAK Łukasz | 64 | BIEGUNOCR TEAM | PSZCZOLKI | M 40-44 | Biegun OCR Team | 2021-09-11 11:01:00 | |
44 | JUSZKIEWICZ Dominik | 65 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | GARZYN | M 35-39 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 2021-09-11 10:51:47 | |
45 | KALININ Jarosław | 68 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | WROCŁAW | M Elite | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 2021-09-11 09:37:44 | |
46 | KALINOWSKI Arkadiusz | 69 | GDAŃSK | M 50+ | 2021-09-11 11:23:23 | |||
47 | KALINOWSKI Krystian | 70 | IŁAWA | M Elite | 2021-09-11 09:35:32 | |||
48 | KALISZYK Grzegorz | 71 | MAD RUNNERS | WAŁBRZYCH | M 45-49 | 2021-09-11 11:11:24 | ||
49 | KALWAS Mateusz | 72 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | MAŃKOWO | M 13-17 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 2021-09-11 11:19:28 | |
50 | KĄKOL Kacper | 75 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | GDYNIA | M Elite | Biegun OCR Team | 2021-09-11 09:37:44 | |
51 | KIĘPISTY Patryk | 76 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | ŁÓDŹ | M 30-34 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 2021-09-11 10:33:20 | |
52 | KMIECIAK Jakub | 77 | DIRTY SPARROWS | SULĘCINEK | M 18-24 | Dirty Sparrows | 2021-09-11 10:14:53 | |
53 | KMIEĆ Adam | 78 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | LUBLINIEC | M 35-39 | Carbon Silesia Sport | 2021-09-11 10:51:47 | |
54 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 80 | RUNMAGEDDON | CIECHANÓW | M 30-34 | RUNAMGEDDON | 2021-09-11 10:31:39 | |
55 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | 81 | PUŁAWY | M 25-29 | 2021-09-11 10:21:54 | |||
56 | KOZUBEK Sebastian | 82 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | SIERADZ | M 30-34 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 2021-09-11 10:20:18 | |
57 | KOZUBEK Seweryn | 83 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | SIERADZ | M 25-29 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 2021-09-11 10:35:13 | |
58 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 127 | ŁÓDŹ | M 35-39 | 2021-09-11 10:55:24 | |||
59 | KRÓL Piotr | 84 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RYBNIK | M Elite | SOCIOS SILESIA | 2021-09-11 09:35:31 | |
60 | KRYSZTOFIAK Damian | 86 | UNITED RUNNERS | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M Elite | United Runners | 2021-09-11 09:47:01 | |
61 | KULAGA Peter | 87 | DRAGON RUNNERS | KRAKOW | M 35-39 | Dragon Runners | 2021-09-11 10:50:05 | |
62 | KULON Grzegorz | 88 | BEFIT24TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 40-44 | BeFit24Team | 2021-09-11 11:05:46 | |
63 | KURACH Stanisław | 89 | DZIADY OCR | WARKA | M 50+ | Dziady OCR | 2021-09-11 11:23:23 | |
64 | KURTA Rafał | 90 | XRUNNERS | SIERPC | M 18-24 | xRunners | 2021-09-11 10:13:19 | |
65 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | 91 | BIFROST | NOWINKA | M 35-39 | 2021-09-11 10:48:29 | ||
66 | LISIECKI Rajmund | 93 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | OTRĘBUSY | M 40-44 | 2021-09-11 11:09:21 | ||
67 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 94 | SOCIOS SILESIA | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M 35-39 | SOCIOS SILESIA | 2021-09-11 10:50:05 | |
68 | LORYCH Krystian | 96 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | BORKOWO | M 40-44 | Biegun OCR Team | 2021-09-11 10:58:57 | |
69 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 105 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | GARZYN | M Elite | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 2021-09-11 09:45:15 | |
70 | MATYSIAK Przemysław | 106 | KOBYLIN | M 13-17 | 2021-09-11 11:21:07 | |||
71 | MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian | 107 | WATAHA | WROCŁAW | M 25-29 | WATAHA | 2021-09-11 10:20:18 | |
72 | MIKOŁAJEK Robert | 108 | OŁAWA | M 40-44 | 2021-09-11 11:05:46 | |||
73 | MIKULEWICZ Przemysław | 109 | MOVE. TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 30-34 | 2021-09-11 10:37:03 | ||
74 | MILBRANT Michał | 110 | CS BŁONIE | BŁONIE | M 35-39 | 2021-09-11 10:46:44 | ||
75 | MIŁOŚ Tomasz | 111 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | GDYNIA | M 35-39 | 2021-09-11 10:44:37 | ||
76 | MISSALA Mateusz | 112 | POWER TRAINING | STARE BABICE | M 40-44 | Power Training | 2021-09-11 11:01:02 | |
77 | MISSALA Michał | 114 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M 45-49 | Power Training | 2021-09-11 11:13:45 | |
78 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 116 | DZIADY OCR | JAROCIN | M 45-49 | Dziady OCR | 2021-09-11 11:13:44 | |
79 | MOCZKO Sebastian | 117 | ZAWADA | M 40-44 | 2021-09-11 11:09:21 | |||
80 | MOKSIK Jan | 119 | FIT & MORE RYBNIK | RYBNIK | M 45-49 | Fit & More Rybnik | 2021-09-11 11:15:42 | |
81 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 121 | WARSZAWA | M 35-39 | 2021-09-11 10:46:44 | |||
82 | MÓRAWSKI Mieszko | 122 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M Elite | Power Training | 2021-09-11 09:45:15 | |
83 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 125 | DIRTY SPARROWS | WĄGROWIEC | M 40-44 | Dirty Sparrows | 2021-09-11 11:05:46 | |
84 | NIZIOŁ Patryk | 126 | BEST BEASTS | KOBYLNICA | M 18-24 | Best Beasts | 2021-09-11 10:13:22 | |
85 | OLAS Piotr | 128 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | ROZPRZA | M 25-29 | 2021-09-11 10:21:54 | ||
86 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 129 | WOLFTEAM | NAKIELNO | M Elite | 2021-09-11 09:45:15 | ||
87 | ORANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 130 | JUNGLE NEXTREME | PŁOCK | M 25-29 | 2021-09-11 10:27:22 | ||
88 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 131 | SOCIOS SILESIA | ŚWIERKLANY | M Elite | SOCIOS SILESIA | 2021-09-11 09:32:07 | |
89 | PASOŃ Tomasz | 132 | EX TEAM | RASZOWA | M 35-39 | Ex Team | 2021-09-11 10:55:24 | |
90 | PERKOWSKI Paweł | 133 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M 35-39 | Power Training | 2021-09-11 10:54:14 | |
91 | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 134 | DIRTY SPARROWS | ZALASEWO | M 25-29 | 2021-09-11 10:25:49 | ||
92 | PISKAŁA Daniel | 135 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M 40-44 | Power Training | 2021-09-11 11:01:02 | |
93 | PLUCIŃSKI Jakub | 136 | DRAGON RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | M 30-34 | Dragon Runners | 2021-09-11 10:31:39 | |
94 | PODGORSKI Marek | 138 | RUNMAGEDDON | WARSZAWA | M 40-44 | RUNAMGEDDON | 2021-09-11 10:58:57 | |
95 | PORCZYK Zbigniew | 139 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M 35-39 | Power Training | 2021-09-11 10:54:14 | |
96 | PUSTOŁA Maksymilian | 141 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | CHROŚLA | M 13-17 | Obstacle Center Team | 2021-09-11 11:19:28 | |
97 | PUZDROWSKI Jarek | 142 | BIEGUN_OCR_TEAM | GDYNIA | M 30-34 | Biegun OCR Team | 2021-09-11 10:31:39 | |
98 | RAJNICH Tomasz | 143 | SPARTAN TEAM | KALETY | M 13-17 | Spartan Team Kalety | 2021-09-11 11:25:38 | |
99 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 144 | RUNMAGEDDON | BOGDANIEC | M Elite | RUNMAGEDDON | 2021-09-11 09:35:31 | |
100 | SADOWSKI Michał | 146 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M 35-39 | Power Training | 2021-09-11 10:55:22 | |
101 | SAŁATA Marcin | 147 | RUNMAGEDDON | WARSZAWA | M Elite | RUNAMGEDDON | 2021-09-11 09:37:44 | |
102 | SCHMIDT Paweł | 149 | BEFIT24TEAM | JERZMANOWICE | M 45-49 | BeFit24Team | 2021-09-11 11:15:42 | |
103 | SERAFIŃSKI Maciej | 150 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | KONIN | M Elite | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 2021-09-11 09:32:07 | |
104 | SERAFIŃSKI Robert | 151 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | KONIN | M 50+ | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 2021-09-11 11:23:23 | |
105 | SIKORA Adam | 152 | MAD RUNNERS | MIEROSZÓW | M 25-29 | Mad Runners | 2021-09-11 10:25:49 | |
106 | SIROCKI Dawid | 153 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | SZEMUD | M 30-34 | 2021-09-11 10:39:13 | ||
107 | SITKO Marcin | 154 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | KATOWICE | M 25-29 | Carbon Silesia Sport | 2021-09-11 10:24:22 | |
108 | STAMATEL Sebastian | 156 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M 25-29 | 2021-09-11 10:24:22 | |||
109 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | 158 | RUNMAGEDDON | CIECHANÓW | M 30-34 | RUNMAGEDDON | 2021-09-11 10:29:35 | |
110 | STUDNIARZ Michał | 159 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M 30-34 | SOCIOS SILESIA | 2021-09-11 10:35:13 | ||
111 | SZCZECHLA Grzegorz | 160 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | USTROŃ | M Elite | Carbon Silesia Sport | 2021-09-11 09:32:07 | |
112 | SZCZEPANIK Michał | 161 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 25-29 | Obstacle Center Team | 2021-09-11 10:29:35 | |
113 | SZKURŁAT Tomasz | 162 | NADARZYN | M 35-39 | Power Training | 2021-09-11 10:46:44 | ||
114 | SZTAJER Bartek | 163 | SOCIOS SILESIA | BĘDZIN | M 35-39 | SOCIOS SILESIA | 2021-09-11 10:46:44 | |
115 | SZTYLKA Karol | 164 | BEST BEASTS | POTĘGOWO | M 18-24 | Best Beasts | 2021-09-11 10:13:21 | |
116 | SZULWACH Maciek | 165 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | GDYNIA | M 45-49 | Biegun OCR Team | 2021-09-11 11:13:44 | |
117 | SZULWACH Cezary | 167 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | GDYNIA | M Elite | Biegun OCR Team | 2021-09-11 09:45:15 | |
118 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 168 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | M 25-29 | SOCIOS SILESIA | 2021-09-11 10:24:22 | |
119 | ŚWIĄDER Andrzej | 170 | WIELICZKA | M 40-44 | BeFit24Team | 2021-09-11 11:03:51 | ||
120 | ŚWIERSZCZ Paweł | 172 | LEGNICA | M 30-34 | 2021-09-11 10:31:39 | |||
121 | TKACZYK Michał | 174 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M 25-29 | Obstacle Center Team | 2021-09-11 10:25:49 | |
122 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 175 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | RZESZÓW | M 25-29 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 2021-09-11 10:20:18 | |
123 | TRAPKOWSKI Przemysław | 177 | XRUNNERS | GDAŃSK | M 35-39 | xRunners | 2021-09-11 10:41:04 | |
124 | TUWALSKI Bernard | 178 | OSPRO OCR | WARSZAWA | M 50+ | OSPRO OCR | 2021-09-11 11:23:23 | |
125 | WAŁDOWSKI Dominik | 180 | XRUNNERS | GDAŃSK | M 40-44 | xRunners | 2021-09-11 10:58:57 | |
126 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 181 | ŁUKTA | M 40-44 | 2021-09-11 11:11:24 | |||
127 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 182 | XRUNNERS | GDAŃSK | M 25-29 | xRunners | 2021-09-11 10:20:18 | |
128 | WIENDLOCHA Paweł | 183 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | M 40-44 | SOCIOS SILESIA | 2021-09-11 11:07:26 | |
129 | WIERZBICKI Daniel | 184 | KRAKÓW | M 40-44 | BeFit24Team | 2021-09-11 11:07:26 | ||
130 | WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert | 185 | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | M 40-44 | 2021-09-11 11:07:26 | |||
131 | WITKA Patryk | 186 | MAD RUNNERS | NOWA RUDA | M Elite | 2021-09-11 09:46:59 | ||
132 | WŁODARCZYK Dawid | 187 | STRZELCE | M 30-34 | 2021-09-11 10:35:13 | |||
133 | WOJTYSZYN Wojciech | 189 | EX TEAM | NAMYSŁÓW | M Elite | Ex Team | 2021-09-11 09:32:07 | |
134 | WÓJCIK Adam | 193 | EX TEAM | CHOCZNIA | M 18-24 | Ex Team | 2021-09-11 10:13:21 | |
135 | ZABOROWSKI Łukasz | 196 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | PŁOCK | M 35-39 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 2021-09-11 10:57:27 | |
136 | ZALEJASZ Sylwester | 198 | XRUNNERS | GDAŃSK | M 35-39 | xRunners | 2021-09-11 10:44:37 | |
137 | ZASADOWSKI Bartek | 200 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | CHRZANÓW MAŁY | M 45-49 | biegowe nygusy | 2021-09-11 11:18:03 | |
138 | ZYGMUNCIAK Jakub | 203 | WARSZAWA | M 13-17 | 2021-09-11 11:21:07 | |||
139 | MEŃKO Michał | 304 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | RUMIA | M 18-24 | Biegun OCR Team | 2021-09-11 10:39:13 | |
140 | BARTOSIEWICZ Przemysław | 204 | KOLUSZKI | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:05:37 | |||
141 | BEDNARZ Paweł | 205 | ZAWIERCIE | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:04:41 | |||
142 | BOGOBOWICZ Dominik | 207 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:57:04 | |||
143 | BORYCZKA Roman | 208 | USZYCE | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:01:36 | |||
144 | BUDNY Maksymilian | 209 | SPARTAN TEAM KALETY | KALETY | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:46:31 | ||
145 | CHROBOK Michał | 210 | GOŁKOWICE | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:06:45 | |||
146 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 211 | TARCHOŚFIRY | WARSZAWA | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:01:36 | ||
147 | CZERWONIEC Andrzej | 212 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:17:09 | |||
148 | DŁUGOSZ Łukasz | 213 | OSPRO OCR | ZIELONA GÓRA | M Open | OSPRO OCR | 2021-09-11 12:06:45 | |
149 | DURKA Michał | 215 | CALISTHENICS PŁOCK | PŁOCK | M Open | Calisthenics Płock | 2021-09-11 11:50:50 | |
150 | DYLUS Artur | 216 | CHORZÓW | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:04:40 | |||
151 | GAŁAN Tomasz | 217 | MIEROSZÓW | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:57:04 | |||
152 | GAWLIŃSKI Mateusz | 218 | CALISTHENICS PŁOCK | PŁOCK | M Open | Calisthenics Płock | 2021-09-11 11:50:51 | |
153 | GAWORSKI Bartłomiej | 219 | ALBO_GRUBO_ALBO_WCAKE | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:04:41 | ||
154 | GÓRECKI Piotr | 221 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:50:50 | ||
155 | GRUSZFELD Przemek | 222 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:52:02 | |||
156 | JABŁONKA Bartosz | 223 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:05:36 | |||
157 | JERMAKOWICZ Bartłomiej | 224 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M Open | Power Training | 2021-09-11 11:57:04 | |
158 | KALINOWSKI Szymon | 225 | VIKINGS RUN TEAM | OPOCZNO | M Open | Vikings Run Team | 2021-09-11 11:52:02 | |
159 | KLAWCZYŃSKI Karol | 226 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:52:01 | |||
160 | KŁOS Cezary | 227 | CIECHOCINEK | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:52:02 | |||
161 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | 229 | DIRTY SPARROWS | MOSINA | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:58:15 | ||
162 | KUCZ Wojciech | 230 | UNITED RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M Open | United Runners | 2021-09-11 12:06:46 | |
163 | LASKOWSKI Przemysław | 232 | CALISTHENICS PŁOCK | PŁOCK | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:58:15 | ||
164 | MAJEWSKI Jakub | 235 | BODY ARMOR SKILLS | KUTNO | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:02:54 | ||
165 | MILCZAREK Dawid | 238 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI KLESZCZÓW | ŁUSZCZANOWICE | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:52:54 | ||
166 | MIROWSKI Jacek | 239 | FABRYKA DZIKA | KSAWERÓW | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:05:36 | ||
167 | MULCZYŃSKI Piotr | 240 | BOŻEWO | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:05:36 | |||
168 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | 242 | STOWARZYSZENIE EXSTREMALNI | PARLINEK | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:04:40 | ||
169 | OŚCIK Krzysztof | 243 | VIKINGS RUN TEAM | WOLBÓRZ | M Open | Vikings Run Team | 2021-09-11 11:58:15 | |
170 | PARADOWSKI Łukasz | 244 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:00:27 | |||
171 | PIERZGALSKI Piotr | 246 | CASTORAMA TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:53:39 | ||
172 | SKOCZYLAS Łukasz | 249 | ŚWIDNIK | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:00:28 | |||
173 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 250 | CALISTHENICS PŁOCK | PŁOCK | M Open | Calisthenics Płock | 2021-09-11 12:00:27 | |
174 | ŚWIERC Damian | 252 | SPARTAN TEAM | KALETY | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:07:30 | ||
175 | WINKLER Mateusz | 253 | VIKINGS RUN TEAM | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M Open | Vikings Run Team | 2021-09-11 11:53:40 | |
176 | WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | 254 | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:53:40 | |||
177 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 255 | BEST BEAST | BIERKOWO | M Open | Best Beasts | 2021-09-11 11:56:03 | |
178 | WOŁCZYK Mariusz | 257 | CZELADŹ | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:06:45 | |||
179 | WOŁOSZYN Tomek | 258 | SOCIOS SILESIA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M Open | SOCIOS SILESIA | 2021-09-11 12:01:36 | |
180 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 259 | MIEROSZÓW | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:01:36 | |||
181 | ZAWADKA Sebastian | 261 | CELESTYNÓW | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:02:52 | |||
182 | ZIEMBA Krzysztof | 262 | GORZKOWICE | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:56:02 | |||
183 | AMBROZIAK Erwin | 264 | KUTNO | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:09:42 | |||
184 | DYSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 267 | DRAPICHRUSTY | KUTNO | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:13:50 | ||
185 | FARKOWSKI Konrad | 268 | EX TEAM | KUTNO | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:16:08 | ||
186 | FRĄC Bartłomiej | 269 | KUTNO | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:09:42 | |||
187 | ŁUKOWCZYK Tymoteusz | 278 | KUTNO | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:17:55 | |||
188 | MIZIOŁEK Michał | 281 | KUTNO | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:15:12 | |||
189 | OLCZAK Jarek | 282 | KUTNO | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:09:41 | |||
190 | SZYMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 292 | KUTNO BIEGA | KUTNO | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:15:13 | ||
191 | ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 201 | FIT & MORE RYBNIK | RYBNIK | M 45-49 | Fit & More Rybnik | 2021-09-11 11:18:04 | |
192 | ZIEMNICKI Tomasz | 202 | FIT & MORE RYBNIK | CZERWIONKA - LESZCZYNY | M 40-44 | Fit & More Rybnik | 2021-09-11 11:09:21 | |
193 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 247 | UNITED RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M Open | United Runners | 2021-09-11 11:53:39 | |
194 | RYKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 286 | KUTNO BIEGA | KUTNO | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:16:07 | ||
195 | SKONIECZNY Dawid | 287 | KUTNO BIEGA | KUTNO | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:13:50 | ||
196 | FARKOWSKI Konrad | 30 | EX TEAM | MYSIADŁO | M 35-39 | Ex Team | 2021-09-11 10:41:04 | |
197 | SIKORA Adam | 301 | MAD RUNNERS | WAŁBRZYCH | M Elite | 2021-09-11 09:49:25 | ||
198 | KRĘGIELSKI Bartosz | 302 | GDAŃSK | M Open | 2021-09-11 12:17:09 | |||
199 | WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon | 307 | SIECIEŃ | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:44:00 | |||
200 | SOBAŃSKI Maciej | 308 | WARSZAWA | M 25-29 | 2021-09-11 11:46:30 | |||
201 | GAWLAK Damian | 39 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 25-29 | Obstacle Center Team | 2021-09-11 10:21:54 | |
202 | BAŁDYGA Miłosz | 298 | M Open | 2021-09-11 11:25:38 | ||||
203 | GAWRYLUK Marcin | 40 | BIFROST OCR | BIAŁYSTOK | M 35-39 | 2021-09-11 10:51:47 | ||
204 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir | 61 | BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO | LEGIONOWO | M 40-44 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | 2021-09-11 11:07:26 | |
205 | MACHTYL Zygmunt | 98 | BEST BEASTS | BIERKOWO | M 45-49 | 2021-09-11 11:13:45 | ||
206 | MALCZEWSKI Daniel | 100 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | RĄBIEŃ | M 13-17 | 2021-09-11 10:48:30 | ||
207 | MALCZEWSKI Tomasz | 101 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | RĄBIEŃ | M 35-39 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 2021-09-11 11:21:08 | |
208 | MAŁYSIAK Jarosław | 103 | DRAGON RUNNERS | GILOWICE | M 35-39 | Dragon Runners | 2021-09-11 10:50:05 | |
209 | POVOLNÝ Lukáš | 140 | GLADIATOR RACE TEAM | PŘELOUČ | M International | 2021-09-11 09:48:13 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BIELAK Tomasz | 8 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M 35-39 | 2021-09-11 10:57:27 | ||||
JANAS Daniel | 55 | ŻAGAŃSKIE DZIKI | ŻAGAŃ | M 50+ | 2021-09-11 11:25:38 | |||
JEZIORSKI Paweł | 63 | ANDRESPOL | M 18-24 | 2021-09-11 10:14:53 | ||||
SŁADEK Patryk | 155 | EX TEAM | BEŁK | M 25-29 | Ex Team | 2021-09-11 10:25:47 | ||
STANISZEWSKI Marcin | 157 | MOVE FACTORY | LODZ | M 45-49 | 2021-09-11 11:15:42 | |||
WOŹNIAK Michał | 191 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M 40-44 | 2021-09-11 11:03:51 | ||||
ZAJKO Rafał | 197 | STG LUBLIN | LUBLIN | M 35-39 | 2021-09-11 10:51:47 | |||
SARLEJ Robert | 148 | EX TEAM | NOWAKI | M 30-34 | Ex Team | 2021-09-11 10:32:45 | ||
DYKO Bartosz | 29 | MAD RUNNERS | ŚWIDNICA | M 35-39 | Mad Runners | 2021-09-11 10:55:24 | ||
MALEŃCZYK Sylwester | 102 | PRUSZKOW | M 40-44 | 2021-09-11 11:03:51 | ||||
MISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 115 | XRUNNERS | GDAŃSK | M 30-34 | xRunners | 2021-09-11 10:35:13 |
Znaleziono 220 wynik(ów)