MPOCR 2021 - KIDS
Mistrzostwa Polski OCR 2021
Organizator : OCR Polska
Data : 2021-09-11
Miejsce : Kutno
Dystans : 1 km
Zgłoszonych : 159
Wystartowało : 151
Nie ukończyło : 3
Ukończyło : 148
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
1km
Czas
brutto
1km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1ZIARKOWSKA Pola 630FIT MORE RYBNIKRYBNIKElitka Dziewczynki1K 700:00:0000:11:07.8000:11:07.80 11:075,4
2GOZDEK Agata 535SPARTAN TEAMKALETYElitka Dziewczynki2K 800:00:0000:11:09.3000:11:09.30+00:00:0111:095,4
3PODOLSKA Matylda 585SPARTAN TEAMTARNOWSKIE GÓRYElitka Dziewczynki3K 900:00:0000:11:10.5500:11:10.55+00:00:0211:105,4
4MARZEC Julia 559SPARTAN TEAMKALETYElitka Dziewczynki4K 1000:00:0000:11:17.9000:11:17.90+00:00:1011:175,3
5GAŁUSZYŃSKA Nina 525ACTIVE FLOWGDYNIAElitka Dziewczynki5K 1100:00:0000:11:31.6500:11:31.65+00:00:2311:315,2
6MIŁOŚ Izabela 563GORILLAS OCRGDYNIAElitka Dziewczynki6K 1300:00:0000:11:32.4500:11:32.45+00:00:2411:325,2
7NOWAKOWSKA Maja 570OSPRO NINJA ACADEMYJANKIElitka Dziewczynki7K 1800:00:0000:12:40.5000:12:40.50+00:01:3212:404,7
8BUDNY Natalia 573SPARTAN TEAM KALETYKALETYElitka Dziewczynki8K 1900:00:0000:12:43.5000:12:43.50+00:01:3512:434,7
9ZBROSZCZYK Lena 629SOCIOS SILESIARYBNIKElitka Dziewczynki9K 2000:00:0000:12:46.3500:12:46.35+00:01:3812:464,7
10CISKA Maja 514JUNGLE NEXTREMEPŁOCKElitka Dziewczynki10K 2100:00:0000:12:49.2000:12:49.20+00:01:4112:494,7
11ŻYTOWIECKA Aleksandra 634JUNGLE NEXTREMEPŁOCKElitka Dziewczynki11K 2200:00:0000:12:56.0500:12:56.05+00:01:4812:564,6
12BURDEŃSKA Alicja 511ACTIVE FLOWGDYNIAElitka Dziewczynki12K 2500:00:0000:13:09.0500:13:09.05+00:02:0113:094,6
13KOZŁOWSKA Justyna 551GREEN GOBLINSWARSZAWAElitka Dziewczynki13K 2900:00:0000:14:05.9500:14:05.95+00:02:5814:054,3
14DOBROWOLSKA Dalia 516ACTIVE FLOWSOPOTElitka Dziewczynki14K 3000:00:0000:14:12.0000:14:12.00+00:03:0414:124,2
15SKOTNIEWSKA Karolina 593ACTIVE FLOWGDYNIAElitka Dziewczynki15K 3100:00:0000:14:16.0500:14:16.05+00:03:0814:164,2
16TESKA Martyna 605ACTIVE FLOWGDYNIAElitka Dziewczynki16K 3300:00:0000:14:24.4000:14:24.40+00:03:1614:244,2
17MYSZAKOWSKA Emilia 568RACIBORKI OCRRACIBÓRZElitka Dziewczynki17K 3500:00:0000:14:37.8000:14:37.80+00:03:3014:374,1
18TROCHONOWICZ Ida 606GREEN GOBLINSWARSZAWAElitka Dziewczynki18K 3600:00:0000:14:42.5500:14:42.55+00:03:3414:424,1
19SZOJDA Aleksandra 599VIKING TRAINING CENTERTYCHYElitka Dziewczynki19K 3700:00:0000:14:59.5000:14:59.50+00:03:5114:594,0
20GLOWACKA Helena 530WARSZAWAElitka Dziewczynki20K 3800:00:0000:15:16.7000:15:16.70+00:04:0815:163,9
21MAJEWSKA Konstancja 556ACTIVE FLOWGDYNIAElitka Dziewczynki21K 3900:00:0000:15:17.5500:15:17.55+00:04:0915:173,9
22BURCZYŃSKA Lena 509OSPRO NINJA ACADEMYWARSZAWAElitka Dziewczynki22K 4100:00:0000:15:41.4000:15:41.40+00:04:3315:413,8
23ZIEMNICKA Weronika 631FIT & MORE RYBNIKCZERWIONKA - LESZCZYNYElitka Dziewczynki23K 4200:00:0000:15:44.4000:15:44.40+00:04:3615:443,8
24SKRZYPCZAK Beata 595FIT&MORERYBNIKElitka Dziewczynki24K 4300:00:0000:15:51.1500:15:51.15+00:04:4315:513,8
25KALINOWSKA Magdalena 635Elitka Dziewczynki25K 4400:00:0000:16:16.1000:16:16.10+00:05:0816:163,7
26WEISER Hanna 612RACIBORKI OCRRACIBÓRZElitka Dziewczynki26K 4800:00:0000:16:27.7000:16:27.70+00:05:1916:273,6
27RYLL Zofia 503BEFIT24TEAMKRAKÓWElitka Dziewczynki27K 5100:00:0000:16:59.8000:16:59.80+00:05:5216:593,5
28DRAJEWICZ Julia 517OCRRACIBÓRZElitka Dziewczynki28K 5200:00:0000:17:00.4000:17:00.40+00:05:5217:003,5
29HADRYSIEWICZ Weronika 540SPARTAN TEAMBRUSIEKElitka Dziewczynki29K 5300:00:0000:17:02.6500:17:02.65+00:05:5417:023,5
30JUSZKIEWICZ Hania 546MŁODE ORŁYGARZYNElitka Dziewczynki30K 5400:00:0000:17:27.6500:17:27.65+00:06:1917:273,4
31MOLEWSKA Maja 567OSPRO NINJA ACADEMYWARSZAWAElitka Dziewczynki31K 5600:00:0000:18:01.0500:18:01.05+00:06:5318:013,3
32PALUCH Paulina 578RACIBORKI OCRMILICEElitka Dziewczynki32K 5700:00:0000:18:29.2500:18:29.25+00:07:2118:293,2
33ŚLEBOCKA Alicja 569JUNIOR NEXTREMESIECIEŃElitka Dziewczynki33K 6300:00:0000:22:13.6000:22:13.60+00:11:0522:132,7
34MIRECKA Nikola 566RACIBORKI OCRRACIBÓRZElitka Dziewczynki34K 6400:00:0000:22:21.1000:22:21.10+00:11:1322:212,7
Niesklasyfikowani
MIOTKE Kornelia 534ACTIVE FLOWGDYNIAElitka DziewczynkiDNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)