Organizator : | OCR Polska |
Data : | 2021-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Kutno |
Dystans : | 1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 159 |
Wystartowało : | 151 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 148 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Fala 1 | Fala 10 | Fala 2 | Fala 3 | Fala 4 | Fala 5 | Fala 6 | Fala 7 | Fala 8 | Fala 9 | Kutno Challenge | Dziewczynki Open | Elitka Dziewczynki | Chłopcy Open | Elitka Chłopcy | Elitka Dziewczynki 7-8 | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | Elitka Dziewczynki 9-10 | Elitka Chłopcy 9-10 | Elitka Dziewczynki 11-12 | Elitka Chłopcy 11-12
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HADRYSIEWICZ Weronika | 540 | SPARTAN TEAM | BRUSIEK | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
2 | KALINOWSKA Magdalena | 635 | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | ZBROSZCZYK Lena | 629 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RYBNIK | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
4 | GLOWACKA Helena | 530 | WARSZAWA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | CISKA Maja | 514 | JUNGLE NEXTREME | PŁOCK | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
6 | DOBROWOLSKA Dalia | 516 | ACTIVE FLOW | SOPOT | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
7 | JUSZKIEWICZ Hania | 546 | MŁODE ORŁY | GARZYN | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
8 | BUDNY Natalia | 573 | SPARTAN TEAM KALETY | KALETY | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
9 | SKOTNIEWSKA Karolina | 593 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
10 | TESKA Martyna | 605 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
11 | TROCHONOWICZ Ida | 606 | GREEN GOBLINS | WARSZAWA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
12 | ŻYTOWIECKA Aleksandra | 634 | JUNGLE NEXTREME | PŁOCK | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
13 | BURCZYŃSKA Lena | 509 | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY | WARSZAWA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
14 | BURDEŃSKA Alicja | 511 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
15 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA Nina | 525 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
16 | PALUCH Paulina | 578 | RACIBORKI OCR | MILICE | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
17 | WEISER Hanna | 612 | RACIBORKI OCR | RACIBÓRZ | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
18 | ZIARKOWSKA Pola | 630 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | RYBNIK | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
19 | ZIEMNICKA Weronika | 631 | FIT & MORE RYBNIK | CZERWIONKA - LESZCZYNY | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
20 | RYLL Zofia | 503 | BEFIT24TEAM | KRAKÓW | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
21 | ŚLEBOCKA Alicja | 569 | JUNIOR NEXTREME | SIECIEŃ | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
22 | MARZEC Julia | 559 | SPARTAN TEAM | KALETY | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
23 | MYSZAKOWSKA Emilia | 568 | RACIBORKI OCR | RACIBÓRZ | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
24 | PODOLSKA Matylda | 585 | SPARTAN TEAM | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
25 | MIŁOŚ Izabela | 563 | GORILLAS OCR | GDYNIA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
26 | KOZŁOWSKA Justyna | 551 | GREEN GOBLINS | WARSZAWA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
27 | MIRECKA Nikola | 566 | RACIBORKI OCR | RACIBÓRZ | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
28 | NOWAKOWSKA Maja | 570 | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY | JANKI | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
29 | MAJEWSKA Konstancja | 556 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
30 | SKRZYPCZAK Beata | 595 | FIT&MORE | RYBNIK | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
31 | MOLEWSKA Maja | 567 | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY | WARSZAWA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
32 | SZOJDA Aleksandra | 599 | VIKING TRAINING CENTER | TYCHY | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
33 | DRAJEWICZ Julia | 517 | OCR | RACIBÓRZ | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
34 | GOZDEK Agata | 535 | SPARTAN TEAM | KALETY | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
MIOTKE Kornelia | 534 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elitka Dziewczynki | DNF |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)