Organizator : | OCR Polska |
Data : | 2021-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Kutno |
Dystans : | 1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 159 |
Wystartowało : | 151 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 148 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Fala 1 | Fala 10 | Fala 2 | Fala 3 | Fala 4 | Fala 5 | Fala 6 | Fala 7 | Fala 8 | Fala 9 | Kutno Challenge | Dziewczynki Open | Elitka Dziewczynki | Chłopcy Open | Elitka Chłopcy | Elitka Dziewczynki 7-8 | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | Elitka Dziewczynki 9-10 | Elitka Chłopcy 9-10 | Elitka Dziewczynki 11-12 | Elitka Chłopcy 11-12
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 637 | 00:00:00 | |||||
2 | HADRYSIEWICZ Weronika | 540 | SPARTAN TEAM | BRUSIEK | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
3 | GLOWACKA Helena | 530 | WARSZAWA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | GOLDA Dominik | 531 | MAD RUNNERS | MIŁOSZYCE | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
5 | KOTULSKI Jacek | 506 | BORSUK CREW | WARSZAWA | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
6 | DREWNIAK Oskar | 518 | ACTIVE FLOW | SOPOT | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
7 | KOTALA Szymon | 550 | SPARTAN TEAM | KALETY | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
8 | MIŁOŚ Karol | 564 | GORILLAS OCR | GDYNIA | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
9 | SKOTNIEWSKA Karolina | 593 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
10 | TROCHONOWICZ Ida | 606 | GREEN GOBLINS | WARSZAWA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
11 | - - | 608 | 00:00:00 | ||||
12 | BUGAJNY Radosław | 508 | SPARTAN TEAM | RADZIONKÓW | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
13 | BURDEŃSKA Alicja | 511 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
14 | GRZEGORZYCA Franciszek | 539 | OCR BANINO | BANINO | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
15 | SMOŁOŃSKI Marcel | 597 | NIECKO | GDAŃSK | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
16 | WEISER Hanna | 612 | RACIBORKI OCR | RACIBÓRZ | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
17 | WIESZCZYCKI Filip | 613 | WARSZAWA | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | GAWLICZEK Rafał | 527 | RACIBORKI OCR | TWORKÓW | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
19 | WOJTAS Kacper | 619 | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY | RYBIE | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
20 | MYSZAKOWSKA Emilia | 568 | RACIBORKI OCR | RACIBÓRZ | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
21 | KOZŁOWSKA Justyna | 551 | GREEN GOBLINS | WARSZAWA | Elitka Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |
22 | KOTULSKI Krystian | 309 | BORSUK CREW | WARSZAWA | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
23 | KRÓL Kasjan | 553 | FIT & MORE | RYBNIK | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
24 | SKNADAJ Łukasz | 592 | GREEN GOBLINS | WARSZAWA | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
25 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | 537 | ACTIVE FLOW | GDYNIA | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
26 | BRUKIŃSKI Stanisław | 507 | NINJA NEXTREME PŁOCK | PŁOCK | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
27 | DZIWISZEK Staś | 523 | JUNGLE NEXTREME | PŁOCK | Elitka Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
ZALEWSKI Filip | 627 | JUNGLE NEXTREME | RADZANOWO | Elitka Chłopcy | DNF |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)