Organizator : | OCR Polska |
Data : | 2021-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Kutno |
Dystans : | 1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 159 |
Wystartowało : | 151 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 148 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Fala 1 | Fala 10 | Fala 2 | Fala 3 | Fala 4 | Fala 5 | Fala 6 | Fala 7 | Fala 8 | Fala 9 | Kutno Challenge | Dziewczynki Open | Elitka Dziewczynki | Chłopcy Open | Elitka Chłopcy | Elitka Dziewczynki 7-8 | Elitka Chłopcy 7-8 | Elitka Dziewczynki 9-10 | Elitka Chłopcy 9-10 | Elitka Dziewczynki 11-12 | Elitka Chłopcy 11-12
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARZYŃSKI Witold | 644 | SŁUPNO | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | GOLDA Filip | 532 | MAD RUNNERS | MIŁOSZYCE | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | |
3 | RYLL Tomasz | 504 | BEFIT24TEAM | KRAKÓW | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | |
4 | JABŁONKA Wojtek | 544 | ŁÓDŹ | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | WOJTAS Juliusz | 620 | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY | RYBIE | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | |
6 | WOJTAS Kacper | 621 | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY | RYBIE | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | |
7 | GOMET Eryk | 312 | KROSNO | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | DRZEWIECKI Kuba | 520 | MAD RUNNERS | WAŁBRZYCH | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | |
9 | JABŁOŃSKI Witold | 522 | JUNGLE NEXTREME | PŁOCK | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | |
10 | HERMAN Eryk | 542 | FIT&MORE | ŚWIERKLANY | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | |
11 | REWEDA-WOŹNIAK Wiktor | 623 | POWER TRAINING | BIAŁOBRZEGI | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | |
12 | ZABAWSKI Mikołaj | 625 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | PODBIELSKI Nikodem | 584 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | ORZECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 577 | JUNGLE NEXTREME | PŁOCK | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | |
15 | MANTYCKA Julia | 661 | LUBLIN | Dziewczynki Open | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | NOWAKOWSKA Maja | 571 | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY | JANKI | Dziewczynki Open | 00:00:00 | |
17 | 648 | 00:00:00 | |||||
18 | PERKOWSKI Olaf | 581 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | BURCZYŃSKI Leon | 510 | RASC - RACE ACTION SKI CLUB | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy Open | 00:00:00 | |
20 | DURKA Szymon | 521 | CALISTHENICS PŁOCK | PŁOCK | Chłopcy Open | 01:38:41 |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)