Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2021-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 41 |
Wystartowało : | 38 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 38 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Klub | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | Split 4.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGOW Michał | 135 | BYDGOSZCZ | M46-55 | W Sylwestra na sportowo | 00:00:22 | 00:30:38 | ||||
2 | PRZYBORKIEWICZ Kriss | 252 | TORUŃ | M46-55 | W Sylwestra na sportowo | W Sylwestra na sportowo | 00:00:21 | 00:30:52 | |||
3 | SKIERA Krzysztof | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | M36-45 | Łącze nas pasję | 00:00:23 | 00:30:55 | ||||
4 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | 57 | BYDGOSZCZ | M36-45 | Łącze nas pasję | Łącze nas pasje | 00:00:22 | 00:31:21 | |||
5 | KOLBERG Kamila | 238 | ZIELEŃ | K36-45 | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | 00:00:22 | 00:32:09 | ||||
6 | DEMBKOWSKI Ryszard | 287 | M56+ | 00:00:22 | 00:32:24 | ||||||
7 | TRZCIŃSKI Eugeniusz | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | M56+ | W Sylwestra na sportowo | 00:00:29 | 00:33:20 | ||||
8 | SZYCHOWSKI Jarosław | 154 | SICIENKO | M35 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:23 | 00:33:28 | ||||
9 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 45 | BYDGOSZCZ | K36-45 | Łącze nas pasję | Łącza nas pasję | 00:00:23 | 00:34:04 | |||
10 | CIESIELSKI Krzysztof | 53 | GNIEZNO | M56+ | FAST WALKER | 00:00:20 | 00:34:33 | ||||
11 | MAŁKIEWICZ Jacek | 172 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M56+ | 00:00:26 | 00:36:03 | |||||
12 | MALAK Robert | 9 | PRZYŁĘKI | M46-55 | Niezżeszony | 00:00:22 | 00:36:08 | ||||
13 | KACZMAREK Jarosław | 163 | SZCZUTKI | M46-55 | 00:00:29 | 00:36:09 | |||||
14 | MINISZEWSKA Irena | 278 | BYDGOSZCZ | K36-45 | 00:00:24 | 00:36:20 | |||||
15 | MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna | 228 | OSÓWIEC | K36-45 | 00:00:23 | 00:37:06 | |||||
16 | GÓRAL Marzena | 220 | ŻALNO | K46-55 | 00:00:28 | 00:37:08 | |||||
17 | MARTINEZ MENENDEZ Jose Ramon | 202 | SZCZUTKI | M36-45 | 00:00:28 | 00:37:19 | |||||
18 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | 197 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K35 | 00:00:28 | 00:38:55 | |||||
19 | KACZMAREK Zofia | 164 | SZCZUTKI | K56+ | 00:00:27 | 00:38:58 | |||||
20 | POLAK Paweł | 99 | INOWROCŁAW | M35 | Solankowi Biegacze | Solankowi Biegacze | 00:00:24 | 00:39:23 | |||
21 | WOŁOSZYN Kazimierz | 177 | 85-822 BYDGOSZCZ | M56+ | Rowerowa Brzoza | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:27 | 00:39:37 | |||
22 | ZALEWSKA Oliwia | 225 | SIEROSŁAW | K35 | 00:00:21 | 00:39:55 | |||||
23 | KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta | 256 | 85-794 BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:25 | 00:40:11 | |||||
24 | WESÓŁ Violetta | 272 | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:17 | 00:41:33 | |||||
25 | WRUK Justyna | 78 | GRÓDEK | K46-55 | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:20 | 00:41:58 | ||||
26 | SAPA Dariusz | 181 | BYDGOSZCZ | M46-55 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | 00:00:30 | 00:43:44 | ||||
27 | ZALEWSKA Alina | 224 | SIEROSŁAW | K36-45 | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:21 | 00:43:54 | ||||
28 | KACZMAREK Kamila | 207 | SICIENKO | K35 | 00:00:29 | 00:44:46 | |||||
29 | MISUN Mariola | 229 | ZIELONKA | K56+ | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:23 | 00:45:56 | ||||
30 | CZYŻEWSKI Piotr | 56 | BRZOZA | M36-45 | 00:00:32 | 00:47:02 | |||||
31 | GONDEK Barbara | 273 | KROBIA | K36-45 | 00:00:25 | 00:47:57 | |||||
32 | BOŻEK Mariusz | 290 | BRZOZA | M56+ | Rowerowa Brzoza | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:27 | 00:47:57 | |||
33 | RADKOWSKA Ewa | 275 | KROBIA | K46-55 | 00:00:24 | 00:47:58 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
DNC | RAFIŃSKI Robert | 289 | BRZOZA | M46-55 | 00:00:26 | 00:48:00 | |||||
35 | PERLIK Wiesław | 182 | ZIELONKA | M56+ | 00:00:30 | 00:49:16 | |||||
36 | SMARUJ - SADOWSKA Janina | 175 | BYDGOSZCZ | K56+ | 00:00:31 | 00:49:20 | |||||
37 | BARTOSZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 274 | KROBIA | K35 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:22 | |||||
38 | KAŹMIERSKI Dariusz | 282 | BYDGOSZCZ | M56+ | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)