Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2022-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 84 |
Wystartowało : | 74 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 74 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Klub | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | Split 2.4km | Split 4.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIESIELSKI Krzysztof | 68 | GNIEZNO | M56+ | 00:00:00 | 00:18:38 | 00:36:09 | |||||
2 | KĘDZIERSKA Agnieszka | 336 | TRZEMESZNO | K46-55 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:57 | 00:33:05 | |||||
3 | KOLBERG Kamila | 337 | ZIELEŃ | K36-45 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:35 | 00:32:35 | |||||
4 | KUSA Piotr | 393 | Life Balance Place | BYDGOSZCZ | M36-45 | Life Balance Place | 00:00:00 | 00:16:46 | 00:32:55 | |||
5 | KRAJNIK Jacek | 409 | Life Balance Place | BYDGOSZCZ | M46-55 | Life Balance Place | 00:00:00 | 00:16:21 | 00:32:22 | |||
6 | POMORSKA Anna | 301 | ROGOWO | K56+ | 00:00:00 | 00:22:40 | 00:44:21 | |||||
7 | FRYZIAK Monika | 37 | SUCHORĄCZEK | K46-55 | 00:00:01 | 00:18:27 | 00:36:17 | |||||
8 | PAŚ Katarzyna | 97 | Charty Szelejewo | WYMYSŁOWO | K46-55 | Charty Szelejewo | 00:00:01 | 00:20:22 | 00:39:27 | |||
9 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 121 | Life Balance Place | BYDGOSZCZ | K36-45 | Life Balance Place | 00:00:01 | 00:17:22 | 00:34:15 | |||
10 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | 122 | Life Balance Place | BYDGOSZCZ | M36-45 | Life Balance Place | 00:00:01 | 00:17:02 | 00:34:29 | |||
11 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 232 | BYDGOSZCZ | M36-45 | 00:00:01 | 00:17:02 | 00:33:19 | |||||
12 | KRANZ Anna | 257 | ŁABISZYN | K36-45 | 00:00:01 | 00:21:41 | 00:43:09 | |||||
13 | WILBRANDT Katarzyna | 324 | GOSiR Osielsko | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K36-45 | GOSiR Osielsko | 00:00:01 | 00:19:30 | 00:37:30 | |||
14 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | 407 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | BYDGOSZCZ | K36-45 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:01 | 00:17:51 | 00:34:50 | |||
15 | WOJTYSIAK-MAŁECKA Katarzyna | 451 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K36-45 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:18 | 00:40:31 | |||||
16 | ZAKOŚCIELNY Krzysztof | 39 | 89-410 WIĘCBORK | M56+ | 00:00:02 | 00:18:42 | 00:36:48 | |||||
17 | WOJTANIS Magdalena | 45 | TORUŃ | K36-45 | 00:00:02 | 00:17:02 | 00:33:23 | |||||
18 | STEMPNIAK Anna | 112 | INOWROCŁAW | K46-55 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:26 | 00:35:51 | |||||
19 | GRALIK Marek | 129 | Kuratorium Oświaty w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M56+ | Kuratorium Oświaty w Bydgoszczy | 00:00:02 | 00:19:27 | 00:38:50 | |||
20 | PIECHOWSKA Magdalena | 133 | CHOJNICE | K36-45 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:13 | 00:35:32 | |||||
21 | NOWAKOWSKA Marta | 231 | BYDGOSZCZ | K35 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:31 | 00:38:08 | |||||
22 | ZALEWSKA Alina | 320 | SIEROSŁAW | K36-45 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:19 | 00:39:46 | |||||
23 | KAWALERSKA Anna | 323 | GOSiR Osielsko | NIEMCZ | K46-55 | GOSiR Osielsko | 00:00:02 | 00:23:43 | 00:45:26 | |||
24 | KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta | 377 | 85-794 BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:45 | 00:38:50 | |||||
25 | KUSA Karolina | 394 | Life Balance Place | BYDGOSZCZ | K36-45 | Life Balance Place | 00:00:02 | 00:20:29 | 00:40:29 | |||
26 | WOŁOSZYN Kazimierz | 489 | BYDGOSZCZ | M56+ | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:03 | 00:23:59 | 00:45:49 | ||||
27 | ADAMSKA MARCINIAK Monika | 7 | ŁOCHOWICE | K35 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:49 | 00:38:57 | |||||
28 | WRUK Justyna | 109 | Diabelskie Pioruny | GRODEK | K46-55 | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:03 | 00:20:18 | 00:39:25 | |||
29 | SIÓDMIAK Sławomir | 168 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | BYDGOSZCZ | M36-45 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:03 | 00:19:21 | 00:37:33 | |||
30 | ZABŁOCKA Maria | 263 | GOGÓŁKOWO | K46-55 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:16 | 00:43:08 | |||||
31 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | 288 | ROJEWO | M35 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:48 | 00:36:30 | |||||
32 | KARŁOWSKA Renata | 321 | GRÓDEK | K46-55 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:46 | 00:42:25 | |||||
33 | MINISZEWSKA Irena | 325 | BYDGOSZCZ | K36-45 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:53 | 00:36:57 | |||||
34 | TULIBACKA Ewelina | 492 | K36-45 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:13 | 00:43:03 | ||||||
35 | WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta | 63 | Rowerowa Brzoza | OLIMPIN | K56+ | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:04 | 00:20:24 | 00:39:49 | |||
36 | MOSUR-GALICKA Angelina | 65 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | KOBYLARNIA | K46-55 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:04 | 00:22:10 | 00:43:19 | |||
37 | CHUDECKA Beata | 114 | GRÓDEK | K36-45 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:08 | 00:45:48 | |||||
38 | GABRYSZAK Magdalena | 247 | Rowerowa Brzoza | ROGOWO | K36-45 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:04 | 00:17:51 | 00:34:32 | |||
39 | LESZCZYŃSKA Emilia | 258 | COTOŃ | K46-55 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:44 | 00:44:21 | |||||
40 | KITKOWSKA Magdalena | 293 | OSIELSKO | K46-55 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:51 | 00:44:40 | |||||
41 | GALICKA Nina | 391 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | KOBYLARNIA | K35 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:04 | 00:22:11 | 00:43:20 | |||
42 | KUPER Mariusz | 124 | BYDGOSZCZ | M36-45 | 00:00:05 | 00:18:42 | 00:37:14 | |||||
43 | MACIŃSKI Waldemar | 175 | Antidotum | BYDGOSZCZ | M36-45 | Antidotum | 00:00:05 | 00:18:29 | 00:35:34 | |||
44 | KITKOWSKI Maciej | 292 | OSIELSKO | M46-55 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:14 | 00:38:54 | |||||
45 | WESÓŁ Violetta | 313 | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:37 | 00:45:05 | |||||
46 | OLEJNICZAK Tomasz | 314 | ZIELONKA | M46-55 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:57 | 00:38:39 | |||||
47 | ROHDE Danuta | 449 | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:37 | 00:45:05 | |||||
48 | POLAK Paweł | 115 | INOWROCŁAW | M35 | 00:00:06 | 00:19:37 | 00:37:37 | |||||
49 | PIECZKA Aneta | 135 | Antidotum | BYSŁAW | K35 | Antidotum | 00:00:06 | 00:21:05 | 00:40:48 | |||
50 | STAWNIAK Karol | 178 | ŻNIN | M56+ | 00:00:06 | 00:18:28 | 00:36:12 | |||||
51 | WONIAKOWSKI Czesław | 253 | BYDGOSZCZ | M56+ | 00:00:06 | 00:19:43 | 00:37:59 | |||||
52 | POLIWODZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 119 | FKS WISŁA FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | K36-45 | FKS WISŁA FORDON | 00:00:07 | 00:21:05 | 00:40:38 | |||
53 | SZYPURA Jarosław | 132 | BYDGOSZCZ | M36-45 | 00:00:07 | 00:21:46 | 00:41:58 | |||||
54 | AMROSZ Roxana | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | K36-45 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:45 | 00:44:14 | |||||
55 | CIELECKA-WĄTOROWSKA Joanna | 234 | BRZOZA | K46-55 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:57 | 00:44:47 | |||||
56 | CHUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 425 | Forward 50/34 | NIEMCZ | M46-55 | Forward 50/34 | 00:00:07 | 00:28:06 | 00:53:09 | |||
57 | TRZCIŃSKI Eugeniusz | 426 | BYDGOSZCZ | M56+ | 00:00:07 | 00:18:43 | 00:36:26 | |||||
58 | BUTOWSKA Anna | 270 | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:34 | 00:45:02 | |||||
59 | SPYCHALSKA Anna | 278 | KORONOWO | K36-45 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:41 | 00:42:59 | |||||
60 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | 302 | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:41 | 00:43:01 | |||||
61 | JUNKA Małgorzata | 303 | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:42 | 00:43:00 | |||||
62 | ZALEWSKA Oliwia | 318 | Diabelskie Pioruny | DRZYCIM | K35 | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:08 | 00:21:00 | 00:41:08 | |||
63 | KAWALERSKI Krzysztof | 322 | GOSiR Osielsko | NIEMCZ | M46-55 | GOSiR Osielsko | 00:00:08 | 00:22:32 | 00:44:15 | |||
64 | IWANIUK Anita | 76 | Pędzące Chomiki | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | Pędzące Chomiki | 00:00:09 | 00:23:35 | 00:45:33 | |||
65 | PIERZGALSKA Anita | 77 | Zamulone Ostrygi | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | Zamulone Ostrygi | 00:00:09 | 00:23:35 | 00:45:32 | |||
66 | SPYCHALSKI Jacek | 279 | KORONOWO | M56+ | 00:00:09 | 00:23:43 | 00:45:26 | |||||
67 | PIERZGALSKI Jarek | 73 | Zamulone Ostrygi | BYDGOSZCZ | M46-55 | Zamulone Ostrygi | 00:00:10 | 00:23:38 | 00:45:34 | |||
68 | IWANIUK Jacek | 75 | Pędzące Chomiki | BYDGOSZCZ | M46-55 | Pędzące Chomiki | 00:00:10 | 00:23:38 | 00:45:33 | |||
69 | KOCZĄB Roman | 494 | INOWROCŁAW | M56+ | 00:00:11 | 00:28:10 | 00:55:53 | |||||
70 | RYDELSKA Kinga | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | K46-55 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:07 | 00:40:32 | |||||
71 | BARTOSZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 146 | TORUŃ | K36-45 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:35 | 00:42:06 | |||||
72 | BULIK-FRONTCZAK Katarzyna | 201 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K36-45 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:05 | 00:40:44 | |||||
73 | STACHURA Michał | 125 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M46-55 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:03 | 00:40:42 | |||||
74 | GONDEK Barbara | 500 | KROBIA | K36-45 | 00:00:12 | 00:21:34 | 00:42:06 |
Znaleziono 74 wynik(ów)