Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-04-10 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 259 |
Wystartowało : | 210 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 203 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Pod Szczelińcem 22.8km | Zielona Droga 26km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASIAREK Maciej | 3235 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:26 | 02:12:53 | 02:32:59 | ||
2 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | 3253 | SALCO GARMIN TEAM | DĄBCZE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:00:35 | 02:12:39 | 02:33:44 | |
3 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 3012 | NON STOP TRAIL | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:00:25 | 02:15:39 | 02:38:43 | |
4 | IWAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 3237 | TEAM KOLARZ POLANICA | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:45 | 02:25:18 | 02:47:15 | |
5 | SKOWROŃSKI Janusz | 3255 | OLEŚNICA POLSKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:13 | 02:40:30 | 03:02:19 | ||
6 | RĄCZKOWSKI Daniel | 3119 | KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | CHOCIANÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:21 | 02:40:16 | 03:02:35 | |
7 | KOTARSKI Jarosław | 3047 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:05 | 02:36:59 | 03:02:41 | ||
8 | STYPEREK Jakub | 3142 | VEGE RUNNERS | PSARSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:10 | 02:44:59 | 03:08:52 | |
9 | ŁOPATYŃSKI Irek | 3129 | REMA SPORT TEAM | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:08 | 02:44:54 | 03:09:22 | |
10 | GONCZAR Szymon | 3256 | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:57 | 02:47:32 | 03:10:47 | ||
11 | KACZMARCZYK Przemysław | 3052 | 140MINUT.PL | ROLANTOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 01:15:46 | 02:47:43 | 03:14:21 | |
12 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 3258 | Załoga Górska | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:45 | 02:49:13 | 03:14:37 | |
13 | CZERCHAWSKI Janusz | 3137 | SIEMIANICE | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:56 | 02:50:53 | 03:14:39 | ||
14 | PYREK Krzysztof | 3114 | 1 RBLOG | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:08 | 02:52:42 | 03:17:58 | |
15 | DOMAGAŁA Grzegorz | 3113 | JAWOR | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:14 | 02:51:14 | 03:19:04 | ||
16 | WOSZEK Marzena | 3133 | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:12 | 02:54:39 | 03:20:47 | ||
17 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 3210 | BUKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:03 | 02:55:38 | 03:21:06 | ||
18 | WOSZEK Tomasz | 3132 | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:20:13 | 02:54:45 | 03:21:09 | ||
19 | LITKA Krzysztof | 3019 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:18:55 | 02:57:01 | 03:23:41 | |
20 | KOPCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 3006 | K-TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:22:19 | 02:58:00 | 03:23:41 | |
21 | HOLC Katarzyna | 3201 | BANDA GRUDNIA | LUBLIN | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:25 | 02:56:48 | 03:23:59 | |
22 | LANGE Szymon | 3115 | WSK - SZYMONIX | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:52 | 02:57:29 | 03:24:35 | |
23 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 3079 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:19:56 | 02:58:45 | 03:24:44 | ||
24 | WIJATYK Adrian | 3231 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:19:49 | 02:58:49 | 03:24:48 | |
25 | GŁOWACKI Artur | 3112 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:55 | 02:58:28 | 03:25:49 | |
26 | JADACH Grzegorz | 3160 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:22:25 | 03:02:59 | 03:27:58 | |
27 | SCHRODER Patryk | 3146 | WSK | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:10 | 03:00:45 | 03:29:02 | |
28 | WATROS Eryk | 3126 | 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | LUBOŃ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:25:27 | 03:02:50 | 03:29:09 | |
29 | MAŚLANY Dominik | 3208 | GOSTYNIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:20 | 03:04:04 | 03:31:33 | ||
30 | MUCHA Piotr | 3110 | WILKANOWO | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:11 | 03:01:27 | 03:32:00 | ||
31 | ABRAMOWICZ Agata | 3250 | KRZEPTÓW | K-20 | 00:00:07 | 01:24:12 | 03:07:14 | 03:35:01 | ||
32 | NIEDŹWIECKI Marcin | 3228 | TRIWAWA | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:22:12 | 03:08:14 | 03:35:54 | |
33 | RUSOŁ Tomasz | 3055 | TROPEM ULTRA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:49 | 03:09:21 | 03:36:10 | |
34 | CIEPŁY Kamil | 3175 | GARMIN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:36 | 03:09:09 | 03:36:44 | |
35 | KŁODA Dariusz | 3026 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:43 | 03:08:47 | 03:36:49 | |
36 | SZELĄG Dariusz | 3230 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:28:52 | 03:13:35 | 03:39:40 | |
37 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | 3021 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:30:35 | 03:11:53 | 03:40:19 | ||
38 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | 3239 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:16 | 03:13:00 | 03:40:24 | ||
39 | HERBINGER Maciej | 3249 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:20:16 | 03:12:54 | 03:41:03 | ||
40 | MALEŃCZAK Piotr | 3125 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:38 | 03:09:59 | 03:41:12 | ||
41 | BUCHAŁA Bartek | 3187 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:39 | 03:15:55 | 03:45:49 | ||
42 | DYJA Magdalena | 3059 | RNB TEAM POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDR9J | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:43 | 03:17:28 | 03:46:49 | |
43 | HAMERLA Adam | 3185 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:45 | 03:18:56 | 03:46:54 | ||
44 | RUTKOWSKI Konrad | 3227 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:30:47 | 03:19:33 | 03:47:04 | ||
45 | PTASIŃSKI Tomasz | 3241 | CZAJKERSI | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:33:22 | 03:21:19 | 03:47:19 | |
46 | BYŚ Mateusz | 3014 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:32:05 | 03:18:25 | 03:47:29 | ||
47 | SZCZECIŃSKI Piotr | 3182 | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:57 | 03:18:10 | 03:47:45 | ||
48 | BRONCZAK Tomasz | 3116 | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:56 | 03:18:20 | 03:47:50 | ||
49 | BURA Krystian | 3074 | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:23:50 | 03:15:05 | 03:48:29 | ||
50 | KĘDRA Antoni | 3054 | KŁODZKO | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 01:31:50 | 03:18:57 | 03:48:32 | ||
51 | BOKSZA Piotr | 3190 | TIME4RUNNING | TRESTA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:34 | 03:17:07 | 03:48:33 | |
52 | RÓG Krzysztof | 3118 | KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | CHOCIANÓW | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:46 | 03:17:11 | 03:49:28 | |
53 | MAŁYSZKA Krzysztof | 3205 | KRISTRANS KRZYSZTOF MAŁYSZKA | KOBYLNICA | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:36 | 03:19:21 | 03:49:35 | |
54 | SAMSON Robert | 3167 | VESTAS / SUNCHASER TRAILRUNNING TEAM | WARZYMICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:50 | 03:16:39 | 03:49:35 | |
55 | RZYHA Hubert | 3117 | RUNNER'S POWER | MOŚCIENICA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:17 | 03:18:56 | 03:50:09 | |
56 | MUCHA Adam | 3093 | BORÓWIEC | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:41 | 03:20:03 | 03:50:15 | ||
57 | SROKA Marcin | 3120 | ST RUNNERS | PLEWISKA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:54 | 03:21:07 | 03:51:20 | |
58 | KSIEZKA Joanna | 3147 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:33:23 | 03:21:04 | 03:51:50 | |
59 | SZECHOWSKI Paweł | 3244 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:03 | 03:22:05 | 03:52:13 | ||
60 | ORŁOWSKI Kacper | 3136 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:20 | 03:16:10 | 03:52:30 | ||
61 | CHWAŁA Przemysław | 3169 | POWOLNY | WOLICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:49 | 03:20:22 | 03:52:30 | |
62 | DYRAGA Marcin | 3164 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:57 | 03:23:06 | 03:52:37 | |
63 | MARCINEK Łukasz | 3016 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:05 | 03:22:25 | 03:52:46 | |
64 | TOMCZUK Krzysztof | 3198 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:31:58 | 03:22:57 | 03:53:07 | ||
65 | SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz | 3166 | BOREL MARATHON TEAM | KOŻUCHÓW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:28:46 | 03:20:56 | 03:53:15 | |
66 | KUCHARSKI Adrian | 3204 | KOBYLA GORA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:59 | 03:22:13 | 03:53:23 | ||
67 | RĘBIAŁKOWSKI Jakub | 3057 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:44 | 03:22:49 | 03:53:34 | |
68 | STROMIDŁO Sebastian | 3213 | KB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:35 | 03:22:59 | 03:53:43 | |
69 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 3154 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:30:47 | 03:24:11 | 03:53:49 | ||
70 | DŁUGOSZ-SAWICKA Marta | 3104 | ZBÓJ TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:17 | 03:24:17 | 03:53:55 | |
71 | KRZEPKOWSKI Radosław | 3048 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:47 | 03:25:25 | 03:54:49 | |
72 | WOJEWODA Maciej | 3148 | VEGE RUNNERS | JEZIERZYCE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:07 | 03:26:50 | 03:54:59 | |
73 | SZYMANIK Paweł | 3149 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:30 | 03:26:04 | 03:56:06 | ||
74 | PACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 3075 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KIEKRZ | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:33 | 03:25:04 | 03:56:35 | |
75 | PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 3009 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:30:53 | 03:25:54 | 03:57:37 | ||
76 | WAŃKOWICZ Adrian | 3209 | BRZEG DOLNY | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:28:41 | 03:26:13 | 03:57:41 | ||
77 | KOTARSKI Marek | 3134 | KRS TKKF RELAKS WODZISŁAW ŚLASKI | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 01:33:36 | 03:29:11 | 03:59:39 | |
78 | HACUŚ Jacek | 3050 | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:35:31 | 03:30:33 | 03:59:58 | ||
79 | WAJDA Maciej | 3102 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:33:15 | 03:27:51 | 04:00:56 | |
80 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 3229 | JAWOR | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:19 | 03:29:06 | 04:02:26 | ||
81 | MASTERNAK Marta | 3145 | PRZYTOK | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:14 | 03:30:43 | 04:02:33 | ||
82 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | 3035 | GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:52 | 03:28:15 | 04:02:37 | |
83 | PODLEŚ Robert | 3022 | COBI POLAND | WARSZAWA | M-60 | 00:00:03 | 01:42:15 | 03:35:42 | 04:04:04 | |
84 | JURDZIAK Jakub | 3082 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:34:55 | 03:33:15 | 04:05:02 | ||
85 | RYCHLIK Sebastian | 3226 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:17 | 03:32:39 | 04:05:48 | |
86 | CHOLEWA Zbigniew | 3225 | LISY PUSTYNI | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:34:53 | 03:32:02 | 04:05:53 | |
87 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 3013 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:07 | 03:32:19 | 04:06:07 | |
88 | BINIENDA Agnieszka | 3215 | KOBIETY WATAHY | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:34:40 | 03:34:11 | 04:07:00 | |
89 | BYLINA Bartosz | 3101 | POZNAN | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 01:33:40 | 03:33:35 | 04:07:54 | ||
90 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 3252 | TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:32:07 | 03:31:04 | 04:08:59 | ||
91 | KOZŁOWSKA Iwona | 3195 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:35:14 | 03:32:57 | 04:09:02 | |
92 | WALKOWIAK Maciej | 3211 | ŚRODA WLKP | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:36:36 | 03:35:27 | 04:09:24 | ||
93 | MYCIELSKI Mariusz | 3105 | W DRODZE | ŚWIERKLANIEC | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:29 | 03:35:24 | 04:09:27 | |
94 | MARCHEWKA Jarosław | 3168 | W DRODZE | ŚWIERKLANIEC | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:27 | 03:35:19 | 04:09:37 | |
95 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | 3194 | MFS | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:28 | 03:30:04 | 04:09:44 | |
96 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | 3042 | CZERWONAK BIEGA | BOLECHÓWKO | M-20 | 00:00:13 | 01:35:07 | 03:29:21 | 04:09:46 | |
97 | ZIEBARTH Przemysław | 3176 | CHODZIEŻ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:38:21 | 03:37:56 | 04:09:52 | ||
98 | BORECKI Piotr | 3238 | CZAJKERSI | NOWA RUDA | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:43:36 | 03:37:52 | 04:10:05 | |
99 | BRZEZIŃSKI Cezary | 3143 | PAŃSTWOWA UCZELNIA IM. STEFANA BATOREGO W SKIERNIEWICACH | ZGIERZ | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 01:33:39 | 03:33:28 | 04:10:31 | |
100 | JASIAK Karol | 3206 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:07 | 03:36:32 | 04:10:38 | |
101 | ZARĘBA Anna | 3202 | SILNOWO | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:36:12 | 03:37:42 | 04:10:48 | ||
102 | BARTKOWIAK Marek | 3080 | BEST TEAM ŚREM | MECHLIN | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:21 | 03:34:03 | 04:10:58 | |
103 | JAŚKOWIAK Michał | 3084 | PROXICOM | ŚREM | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:33:28 | 03:34:48 | 04:11:14 | |
104 | LITEWKA Grzegorz | 3078 | JTC TEAM | JAWOR | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:37:59 | 03:37:27 | 04:11:32 | |
105 | SŁOWIK Grzegorz | 3222 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:35:30 | 03:36:23 | 04:11:54 | |
106 | GAWRON Bartłomiej | 3178 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:09 | 03:36:55 | 04:11:59 | ||
107 | MAZAN Wojciech | 3221 | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:43:38 | 03:39:58 | 04:12:51 | ||
108 | KLIMECKI Łukasz | 3184 | KB INTREX POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:40:03 | 03:40:22 | 04:13:10 | |
109 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 3223 | TENIS CENTRUM AS | KŁODZKO | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 01:43:35 | 03:43:01 | 04:14:03 | |
110 | CICHOŃ Magdalena | 3199 | PROFIL OPOLE | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:56 | 03:43:04 | 04:14:22 | |
111 | TKACZYK Katarzyna | 3041 | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:41:49 | 03:43:12 | 04:14:50 | ||
112 | PREISS Grzegorz | 3135 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:28 | 03:42:54 | 04:15:51 | ||
113 | KASPERKIEWICZ Wojtek | 3203 | KOBYLA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:39:57 | 03:45:07 | 04:16:08 | ||
114 | TURNIAK Miłosz | 3011 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:01 | 03:42:51 | 04:16:09 | ||
115 | ROMANOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3121 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:41:58 | 03:42:51 | 04:16:27 | ||
116 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 3073 | PSI PATROL | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:40:02 | 03:43:10 | 04:16:49 | |
117 | KUJAWSKA Agnieszka | 3005 | SUCHEDNIÓW | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:43:25 | 03:44:27 | 04:16:51 | ||
118 | DZICZEK Ireneusz | 3003 | BEZRZECZE | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:09 | 03:43:17 | 04:17:07 | ||
119 | KOWALEWSKI Grzegorz | 3085 | KRZEPTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:49 | 03:45:41 | 04:17:32 | ||
120 | KUBIAK Karolina | 3128 | WEJHEROWO | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:42:04 | 03:47:14 | 04:17:52 | ||
121 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 3130 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:43:58 | 03:42:59 | 04:17:56 | |
122 | PIWOWARSKI Maciej | 3140 | WIELICZKA | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:43:26 | 03:46:36 | 04:18:24 | ||
123 | GĘSIAREK Grzegorz | 3131 | KROTOSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:58 | 03:45:53 | 04:18:31 | ||
124 | ZARĘBSKI Marcin | 3162 | EXTREME WOLF | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:43:50 | 03:49:57 | 04:19:42 | |
125 | MACIEJEWSKI Adrian | 3234 | ŚREM | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 01:44:17 | 03:48:24 | 04:19:57 | ||
126 | JAKUBIAK Anna | 3081 | RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA | SZCZECIN | K-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:33 | 03:45:53 | 04:20:12 | |
127 | PROSOWIECKA SMAK Katarzyna | 3200 | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:50 | 03:46:29 | 04:20:48 | ||
128 | BURDELAK Bartosz | 3220 | 6BDOWSP | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 01:44:21 | 03:48:29 | 04:20:59 | |
129 | KUCHARSKI Dariusz | 3214 | KRZYKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:45:00 | 03:50:21 | 04:24:59 | ||
130 | PANKOWSKI Jerzy | 3174 | ALEF | ZIELENIEWO | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:43:57 | 03:50:23 | 04:25:28 | |
131 | PISULA Łukasz | 3040 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:42 | 03:48:57 | 04:25:32 | ||
132 | NIKODEM Klaudiusz | 3242 | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:43:39 | 03:50:36 | 04:25:50 | ||
133 | KOSIELSKI Robert | 3236 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:43:43 | 03:51:38 | 04:27:19 | ||
134 | RUCIŃSKI Adam | 3212 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 01:47:18 | 03:53:24 | 04:29:27 | ||
135 | STELMACH Mariusz | 3163 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:43:56 | 03:53:10 | 04:30:10 | ||
136 | SIKORSKI Cezary | 3068 | BBL GUBIN | GUBIN | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 01:43:57 | 03:56:48 | 04:30:12 | |
137 | JACKOWIAK Agnieszka | 3153 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:36 | 03:51:21 | 04:30:18 | |
138 | KRZYŻYK Agnieszka | 3179 | TRIO FORTIS | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:51 | 03:52:48 | 04:30:42 | |
139 | SZPYTMA Remigiusz | 3243 | ABY DO PRZODU | BYSTRZYCA | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:44:05 | 03:55:53 | 04:32:17 | |
140 | SZTACHELSKI Krzysztof | 3219 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:44:55 | 03:53:02 | 04:32:39 | ||
141 | KANIA Damian | 3192 | DUSZNIKI ZDR | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:01 | 03:57:34 | 04:33:24 | ||
142 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 3251 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:44:13 | 03:57:59 | 04:37:42 | |
143 | MRÓZ Anna | 3099 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:36 | 04:01:26 | 04:38:00 | ||
144 | JEKIEL Grzegorz | 3033 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:47:40 | 03:59:54 | 04:38:02 | ||
145 | HERBEĆ-LABOCHA Magdalena | 3156 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:47:02 | 04:01:07 | 04:38:14 | ||
146 | LABOCHA Aleksander | 3157 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:47:03 | 04:01:11 | 04:38:21 | ||
147 | KAMIŃSKA Ewelina | 3103 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:44:22 | 04:01:19 | 04:38:29 | |
148 | PORCZYK Marius | 3191 | WIKINGS RUN | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:40:14 | 03:58:39 | 04:38:59 | |
149 | MIŚ Piotr | 3189 | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:11 | 03:59:23 | 04:39:07 | ||
150 | MIELNIK Krzysztof | 3196 | DCTRIATHLONTEAM | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:11 | 03:59:28 | 04:39:14 | |
151 | PUZIO Maciej | 3023 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:47:11 | 04:04:03 | 04:40:48 | ||
152 | MAZUR Katarzyna | 3067 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:52:00 | 04:06:57 | 04:41:32 | |
153 | RABIEJ Kazimierz | 3161 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:44 | 04:06:15 | 04:44:06 | |
154 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 3141 | KUDOWA-ZDROJ | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:52:58 | 04:08:10 | 04:44:07 | ||
155 | STARSZAK Marcin | 3123 | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:45:19 | 04:03:47 | 04:45:34 | |
156 | ŻMIJEWSKA Dominika | 3122 | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | KOSZTOWO | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:45:18 | 04:03:40 | 04:45:40 | |
157 | KACZMARCZYK Mariusz | 3018 | REXER | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:24 | 04:02:54 | 04:46:05 | |
158 | SZULC Rafał | 3083 | PREGRES | TARKOWO DOLNE | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:06 | 04:07:11 | 04:46:29 | |
159 | BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 3233 | OPOLE | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:50:25 | 04:06:24 | 04:47:58 | ||
160 | SZYMUSIK Tomasz | 3020 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:05 | 04:06:14 | 04:48:25 | ||
161 | KOWAL Ireneusz | 3158 | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:55 | 04:06:40 | 04:48:35 | ||
162 | GIBOWSKI Lukasz | 3091 | TRZEBNICA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:31 | 04:10:40 | 04:48:40 | ||
163 | LIS Miroslaw | 3090 | CEREKWICA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:32 | 04:11:11 | 04:48:46 | ||
164 | BŁACHNIO Krzysztof | 3001 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:44:58 | 04:04:08 | 04:49:24 | |
165 | BIAŁA Malgorzata | 3155 | KOMORNIKI | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:32 | 04:11:58 | 04:49:28 | ||
166 | NAWROCKA Aleksandra | 3172 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:02 | 04:11:21 | 04:49:50 | ||
167 | BULANDA Barbara | 3247 | ŻUBRY BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:50:05 | 04:12:48 | 04:50:49 | |
168 | GRUCHOT Małgorzata | 3171 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | GOGOLIN | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:02 | 04:10:58 | 04:53:38 | |
169 | WĘGIER Agnieszka | 3108 | ZIELONA GÓRA ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:05 | 04:16:40 | 04:54:20 | |
170 | DOCZEKALSKI Jarek | 3000 | GB.GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:14 | 04:16:56 | 04:54:26 | |
171 | FANAJŁO Kasia | 3144 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:04 | 04:16:37 | 04:54:28 | |
172 | JĘDRYKA Sebastian | 3031 | GB GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:11 | 04:17:00 | 04:54:42 | |
173 | ZDYB Grzegorz | 3036 | 44 WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZY | LEŚNIÓW WIELKI | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:52:58 | 04:17:49 | 04:55:07 | |
174 | BOGACKA Aneta | 3109 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:17 | 04:17:03 | 04:56:59 | |
175 | GROMADZKA Justyna | 3218 | KOBIETY WATAHA | BYTOM | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:55:39 | 04:21:02 | 04:57:11 | |
176 | SAŁAMACHA Izabela | 3089 | MAMY BIEGAMY | OLSZTYN | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:52 | 04:20:58 | 04:57:20 | |
177 | KRAJEWSKA-PALUCH Ewa | 3193 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:52:40 | 04:16:54 | 04:57:36 | ||
178 | KRYSIAK Łukasz | 3188 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:54:29 | 04:17:40 | 04:57:44 | |
179 | KONCA Mariusz | 3096 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:56:45 | 04:22:02 | 04:57:51 | ||
180 | PUZIO Waldemar | 3246 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | DĘBICA | M-60 | 00:00:21 | 01:56:28 | 04:18:41 | 04:57:57 | |
181 | GWORYS Krzysztof | 3039 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | KLEŚNISKA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:55:44 | 04:21:26 | 04:59:10 | |
182 | GWORYS Katarzyna | 3038 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | KLEŚNISKA | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:55:42 | 04:21:36 | 04:59:19 | |
183 | CHROMIK Krzysztof | 3072 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:50:11 | 04:17:54 | 04:59:50 | ||
184 | WIELICZKO Rafał | 3063 | ZONE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:52:55 | 04:21:59 | 05:00:02 | |
184 | WIELICZKO Dagmara | 3064 | ZONE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:52:56 | 04:22:01 | 05:00:08 | |
186 | KOT Tomasz | 3197 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:58:25 | 04:21:46 | 05:04:05 | ||
187 | SIKORSKI Grzegorz | 3043 | BORYSŁAWICE ZAMKOWE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:19 | 04:26:11 | 05:04:36 | ||
188 | SALAMACHA Jarek | 3124 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:50:05 | 04:24:35 | 05:05:29 | ||
189 | SAŁAMACHA Stanisław | 3088 | BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M-60 | 00:00:08 | 01:50:15 | 04:24:22 | 05:05:36 | |
190 | KOPACZYŃSKA Beata | 3216 | CROSSFIT ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-50 | 00:00:16 | 01:55:26 | 04:28:07 | 05:09:34 | |
191 | CUPAK Łukasz | 3071 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:56:59 | 04:31:09 | 05:11:07 | ||
192 | KONCA Beata | 3095 | KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 02:06:07 | 04:37:05 | 05:16:17 | |
193 | KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA Katarzyna | 3027 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:04:51 | 04:38:56 | 05:16:26 | |
193 | BARANIAK Beata | 3025 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | DASZEWICE | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 02:04:54 | 04:39:03 | 05:16:30 | |
195 | KAWIK Janusz | 3127 | ZEBRZYDOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:56 | 04:28:49 | 05:20:59 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 08:00:00 | ||||||||||
196 | DUBIEL Andrzej | 3032 | LUTYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 02:03:44 | 04:44:10 | 05:28:26 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DĘBEK Piotr | 3257 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | DNF | 02:06:16 DNF | 04:48:51 DNF | 05:33:18 DNF | ||
RAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 3065 | GUBIN | M-30 | DNF | 02:03:14 DNF | 04:46:20 DNF | 05:38:30 DNF | |||
199 | LANGE Hanna | 3181 | ŻÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 02:07:59 | 04:57:32 | 05:39:33 | |
200 | GÓRNA Aldona | 3183 | ZÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:07:44 | 04:57:58 | 05:39:40 | |
201 | TRZCINA Agata | 3024 | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:10:38 | 04:59:47 | 05:39:57 | ||
202 | BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ Danuta | 3066 | WKURW_TEAM | ZIELĘCICE | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 02:10:50 | 05:02:00 | 05:40:16 | |
203 | NOWAK Magdalena | 3053 | FILIP RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 02:09:20 | 05:00:40 | 05:43:38 | |
LACHOWSKI Karol | 3056 | FILIP RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-30 | DNF | 02:09:08 DNF | 05:00:50 DNF | 05:43:44 DNF | ||
205 | JURASZ Aleksandra | 3058 | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:47:42 | 04:11:09 | |||
HAUTON Monika | 3015 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SOSNOWIEC | K-40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NOWOMIEJSKI Marcin | 3152 | PROGRES | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | DNF | 01:30:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DZITKOWSKI Witold | 3180 | GOWARZEWO | M-30 | DNF | 01:21:58 DNF | 03:02:55 DNF | DNF | |||
POPOWICZ Justyna | 3232 | DOMASZKOW | K-40 | DNF | 02:06:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DQ | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina | 3254 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ LASKOWICE | OŁAWA | K-30 | DQ | 02:00:30 DQ | DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 210 wynik(ów)