Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2023-02-18 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 10.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 36 |
Wystartowało : | 30 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 30 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Husyckie Skały 3.5km | 4.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOJEK Michał | 918A | KARPACZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:24:28 | 00:37:52 | ||
2 | MOJEK Kajtek | 918B | M20 | 00:00:08 | 00:24:28 | 00:37:56 | |||
3 | KURKA Adam | 908A | KROTOSZYN | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:27:09 | 00:41:11 | ||
4 | KURKA Wiktoria | 908B | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:27:09 | 00:41:19 | |||
5 | MAGIERA Alicja | 906A | WAŁBRZYCH | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:30:13 | 00:45:39 | ||
6 | MAGIERA Zuzanna | 906B | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:30:11 | 00:45:39 | |||
7 | JURDZIAK Karolina | 910A | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:30:24 | 00:46:29 | ||
8 | JURDZIAK Jagna | 910B | K20 | 00:00:11 | 00:30:25 | 00:46:34 | |||
9 | KUREK Weronika | 903B | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:35:06 | 00:54:19 | |||
10 | KUREK Justyna | 903A | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | K40 | 00:00:10 | 00:35:07 | 00:54:20 | |
11 | BANASIAK Jakub | 905B | M20 | 00:00:16 | 00:35:05 | 00:54:39 | |||
11 | FURMANOWSKA Magdalena | 915A | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:35:32 | 00:55:08 | ||
13 | KOCZEWSKI Jan | 915B | M20 | 00:00:14 | 00:35:33 | 00:55:08 | |||
14 | KOCZEWSKI Paweł | 905A | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:17 | 00:35:23 | 00:55:10 | ||
15 | KOSIK Kacper | 912B | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:39:06 | 01:01:28 | |||
16 | BOROŃ Magda | 912A | KIEŁCZÓW | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:39:13 | 01:01:30 | ||
17 | KUBICKA Pola | 911B | K20 | 00:00:12 | 00:41:07 | 01:04:55 | |||
18 | SYPKO-KUBICKA Katarzyna | 911A | DOBRA FORMA | KLUCZBORK | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:41:08 | 01:04:56 | |
19 | BIEŃKO Agnieszka | 914B | K20 | 00:00:21 | 00:41:37 | 01:05:17 | |||
20 | BIEŃKO Rafał | 914A | WAWRZEŃCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:21 | 00:41:36 | 01:05:18 | ||
21 | SOBAŃSKI Bartek | 913A | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:15 | 00:43:22 | 01:08:27 | ||
22 | SOBAŃSKI Franek | 913B | M20 | 00:00:15 | 00:43:21 | 01:08:28 | |||
23 | DENDRA Kacper | 909B | M20 | 00:00:10 | 00:47:55 | 01:14:23 | |||
24 | DENDRA Lidia | 909A | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:47:57 | 01:14:29 | ||
25 | CZERNATOWICZ Dominik | 901B | M20 | 00:00:11 | 00:49:16 | 01:14:49 | |||
26 | OCHNIO Ewa | 901A | DALEKA DROGA | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:49:27 | 01:15:00 | |
27 | WITKOWSKA Telimena | 904B | K20 | 00:00:20 | 00:47:57 | 01:16:57 | |||
28 | NOWAK Magda | 904A | TELIMENKI | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:19 | 00:47:57 | 01:17:16 | |
29 | STUDNIK Agu | 917A | HURAGAN LIGOTA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:52:18 | 01:23:19 | |
30 | STUDNIK Wojciech | 917B | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:52:19 | 01:23:20 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)