RUNMAGEDDON CLASSIC SILESIA
Runmageddon HAŁDY SILESIA
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2022-06-26
Miejsce : Gliwice
Dystans : 12 km
Zgłoszonych : 845
Wystartowało : 800
Nie ukończyło : 9
Ukończyło : 791
Na trasie : 8
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startu6kmCzas
netto
12km
Czas
brutto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1LIUTKUS Dainius 3038OCR Baltic WarriorsElite Mężczyzn1M 107:4000:00:0001:23:29.3001:23:29.30 6:578,6
2BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech 3037OCR WITCHESElite Mężczyzn2M 207:4000:00:0001:24:30.5001:24:30.50+00:01:017:028,5
3FABIAN Marcel 3053SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn3M 307:4000:00:0001:25:23.3001:25:23.30+00:01:547:068,4
4JAKOUBEK Jakub 3148Elite Mężczyzn4M 407:5000:00:0001:26:18.3501:26:18.35+00:02:497:118,3
5BORYCZKA Mateusz 3029FitPark TeamElite Mężczyzn5M 507:4000:00:0001:26:38.2001:26:38.20+00:03:087:138,3
6KRAWIECKI Mateusz 3050RUNMAGEDDON TEAMElite Mężczyzn6M 607:4000:00:0001:27:33.9001:27:33.90+00:04:047:178,2
7STOKOWSKI Dariusz 3051RUNMAGEDDON TEAMElite Mężczyzn7M 707:4000:00:0001:31:06.9001:31:06.90+00:07:377:357,9
8BOROWSKI Michał 3069Elite Mężczyzn8M 807:4000:00:0001:31:27.3501:31:27.35+00:07:587:377,9
9MARKOWSKI Fabian 3047RAJSPORT ACTIVEElite Mężczyzn9M 907:4000:00:0001:31:28.9001:31:28.90+00:07:597:377,9
10KONKOL Dominik 3011Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn10M 1007:4000:00:0001:34:01.6501:34:01.65+00:10:327:507,7
11GAWRON Marcin 3073Elite Mężczyzn11M 1107:4000:00:0001:34:16.4001:34:16.40+00:10:477:517,6
12KEMPNY Paweł 3055SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn12M 1207:4000:00:0001:34:43.0001:34:43.00+00:11:137:537,6
13MAZUR Damian 3057SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn13M 1307:4000:00:0001:35:14.6001:35:14.60+00:11:457:567,6
14CHMIELORZ Józef 3096Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn14M 1407:4000:00:0001:35:48.5501:35:48.55+00:12:197:597,5
15WIENDLOCHA Paweł 3061SOCIOS SILESIAElite Masters Mężczyzn1M 1507:4000:00:0001:37:04.7001:37:04.70+00:13:358:057,4
16GOŁĘBIOWSKI Konrad 3097Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn15M 1607:4000:00:0001:38:31.9501:38:31.95+00:15:028:127,3
17JAŃCZUK Przemysław 3127RUNMAGEDDON TEAMElite Mężczyzn16M 1707:5000:00:0001:40:48.5001:40:48.50+00:17:198:247,1
18JAKUSZEK Piotr 3033Hell's gym OCR PępowoElite Mężczyzn17M 1807:4000:00:0001:41:09.6001:41:09.60+00:17:408:257,1
19KUBER Andrzej 3026Ex TeamElite Mężczyzn18M 1907:4000:00:0001:41:42.6001:41:42.60+00:18:138:287,1
20HABER Patryk 3007Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn19M 2007:4000:00:0001:42:56.9001:42:56.90+00:19:278:347,0
21KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof 3049RUNMAGEDDON TEAMElite Mężczyzn20M 2107:4000:00:0001:43:19.0501:43:19.05+00:19:498:367,0
22PASTUSZKA Michał 3085Elite Mężczyzn21M 2207:4000:00:0001:43:34.2001:43:34.20+00:20:048:377,0
23MAŁYSIAK Jarek 3101Dragon RunnersElite Masters Mężczyzn2M 2307:4000:00:0001:44:00.6001:44:00.60+00:20:318:406,9
24DOMINEK Grzegorz 3028FIT MORE RYBNIKElite Masters Mężczyzn3M 2407:4000:00:0001:46:43.1501:46:43.15+00:23:138:536,7
25GŁYK Łukasz 3006Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn22M 2507:4000:00:0001:48:03.2501:48:03.25+00:24:339:006,7
26OSETEK Paweł 3102FIT MORE RYBNIKElite Mężczyzn23M 2607:5000:00:0001:48:07.8501:48:07.85+00:24:389:006,7
27SZARUGA Małgorzata 3188SOCIOS SILESIAElite Kobiet1K 108:0000:00:0001:49:19.1001:49:19.10+00:25:499:066,6
28WOŁOSZYN Tomasz 3134SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn24M 2707:5000:00:0001:51:11.3001:51:11.30+00:27:429:156,5
29PASON Tomasz 3027Ex TeamElite Mężczyzn25M 2807:4000:00:0001:51:46.2001:51:46.20+00:28:169:186,4
30PODSIADŁY Paweł 3015Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn26M 2907:4000:00:0001:52:35.4001:52:35.40+00:29:069:226,4
31JUDEK Łukasz 3076Elite Masters Mężczyzn4M 3007:4000:00:0001:52:55.3501:52:55.35+00:29:269:246,4
32KUDŁACIK Krzysztof 3378Open Masters Mężczyzn1M 3108:4500:00:0001:53:07.6001:53:07.60+00:29:389:256,4
33BRZESKI Robert 3021CrossEliteElite Masters Mężczyzn5M 3207:4000:00:0001:53:22.5001:53:22.50+00:29:539:266,4
34GĄSIOROWSKI Karol 3063UNIT37Elite Mężczyzn27M 3307:4000:00:0001:54:00.8501:54:00.85+00:30:319:306,3
35GORYCKI Piotr 3074Elite Mężczyzn28M 3407:4000:00:0001:54:12.4001:54:12.40+00:30:439:316,3
36MORA Karol 3014Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn29M 3507:4000:00:0001:54:16.6501:54:16.65+00:30:479:316,3
37JUSZCZYK Piotr 3287ĆPAJ_SPORT_WWAOpen Mężczyzn1M 3608:1500:00:0001:54:27.4001:54:27.40+00:30:589:326,3
38BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz 3048RUNMAGEDDON TEAMOpen Mężczyzn2M 3707:4000:00:0001:55:02.6501:55:02.65+00:31:339:356,3
39FAJFER Michał 3035HYDRO zasapaniElite Mężczyzn30M 3807:4000:00:0001:55:21.5001:55:21.50+00:31:529:366,2
40MACIUSZEK Julia 3184RUNMAGEDDON TEAMElite Kobiet2K 208:0000:00:0001:55:26.9001:55:26.90+00:31:579:376,2
41SITKO Marcin 3016Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn31M 3907:4000:00:0001:57:25.3501:57:25.35+00:33:569:476,1
42BAŃKA Bartłomiej 3234Open Mężczyzn3M 4008:1500:00:0001:58:37.2001:58:37.20+00:35:079:536,1
43MACHURA Marcin 3062SPEC INSTAL RUNElite Mężczyzn32M 4107:4000:00:0001:59:27.5501:59:27.55+00:35:589:576,0
44SZTAJER Bartek 3060SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn33M 4207:4000:00:0002:00:04.7002:00:04.70+00:36:3510:006,0
45DENYSIUK Marek 3066WATAHAElite Masters Mężczyzn6M 4307:4000:00:0002:00:25.7002:00:25.70+00:36:5610:026,0
46MAŁECKI Adam 3013Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn34M 4407:4000:00:0002:00:31.1002:00:31.10+00:37:0110:026,0
47CIASTOŃ Bartłomiej 3001BeFit24TeamOpen Mężczyzn4M 4507:4000:00:0002:00:37.5502:00:37.55+00:37:0810:036,0
48BRAJER Tomasz 3032HARPAGAN BEASTElite Masters Mężczyzn7M 4607:4000:00:0002:00:49.8002:00:49.80+00:37:2010:046,0
49PIZOŃ Daniel 3157Open Mężczyzn5M 4707:5000:00:0002:01:03.2502:01:03.25+00:37:3310:055,9
50MICHALIK Robert 3080Elite Mężczyzn35M 4807:4000:00:0002:01:10.9002:01:10.90+00:37:4110:055,9
51BURBUL Przemysław 3046PRZEMO_FIZJOCRElite Mężczyzn36M 4907:4000:00:0002:01:28.0002:01:28.00+00:37:5810:075,9
52NAPIERAJ Katarzyna 3165Carbon Silesia SportElite Kobiet3K 308:0000:00:0002:01:30.4002:01:30.40+00:38:0110:075,9
52GOŁDYN Mariusz 3637Open Mężczyzn6M 5010:0000:00:0002:01:30.4002:01:30.40+00:38:0110:075,9
54HANUSIAK Leszek 3041OCR WITCHESElite Mężczyzn37M 5107:4000:00:0002:01:35.8002:01:35.80+00:38:0610:075,9
55WYBRANIEC Dawid 3092Elite Mężczyzn38M 5207:4000:00:0002:02:03.8002:02:03.80+00:38:3410:105,9
56KOCJAN Tomasz 3803Open Mężczyzn7M 5310:4500:00:0002:02:35.5002:02:35.50+00:39:0610:125,9
57PRZYWARA Paweł 3757Open Masters Mężczyzn2M 5410:3000:00:0002:02:59.0002:02:59.00+00:39:2910:145,9
58ŠKRABAL Petr 3277Open Masters Mężczyzn3M 5508:1500:00:0002:03:29.2002:03:29.20+00:39:5910:175,8
59KOCHANEK Bartosz 3077Elite Mężczyzn39M 5607:4000:00:0002:03:49.6002:03:49.60+00:40:2010:195,8
60WĘGLARZ Waldemar 3194Open Masters Mężczyzn4M 5707:5000:00:0002:04:12.7002:04:12.70+00:40:4310:215,8
61DROGOSZ Damian 3005Carbon Silesia SportElite Masters Mężczyzn8M 5807:4000:00:0002:04:28.1002:04:28.10+00:40:5810:225,8
62SZWAJA Bartosz 3502Open Mężczyzn8M 5909:1500:00:0002:04:34.0002:04:34.00+00:41:0410:225,8
63GIZAK Michał 3054SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn40M 6007:4000:00:0002:05:38.7502:05:38.75+00:42:0910:285,7
64KOZIOŁ Kamil 3012Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn41M 6107:4000:00:0002:06:08.4002:06:08.40+00:42:3910:305,7
65GAWOR Mateusz 3025Ex TeamElite Mężczyzn42M 6207:4000:00:0002:06:24.3002:06:24.30+00:42:5510:325,7
66BRZESKI Szczepan 3070Elite Masters Mężczyzn9M 6307:4000:00:0002:06:55.6502:06:55.65+00:43:2610:345,7
67MIESZCZANIN Adrian 3081Elite Mężczyzn43M 6407:4000:00:0002:08:11.9002:08:11.90+00:44:4210:405,6
68GERASEVICH Maksim 3147Elite Mężczyzn44M 6507:5000:00:0002:08:14.5002:08:14.50+00:44:4510:415,6
69ROLNIK Tomasz 3499Open Mężczyzn9M 6609:1500:00:0002:08:17.6002:08:17.60+00:44:4810:415,6
70PRZYBYŁA Marcin 3274Open Masters Mężczyzn5M 6708:1500:00:0002:08:29.2502:08:29.25+00:44:5910:425,6
71ŻUREK Michał 3040OCR TEAM BYDLAKIElite Mężczyzn45M 6807:4000:00:0002:08:53.7002:08:53.70+00:45:2410:445,6
72TROJANOWSKI Artur 3019Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn46M 6907:4000:00:0002:09:01.1502:09:01.15+00:45:3110:455,6
73DYKAS Adam 3367Open Masters Mężczyzn6M 7008:4500:00:0002:09:12.3502:09:12.35+00:45:4310:465,6
74WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz 3283Open Masters Mężczyzn7M 7108:1500:00:0002:09:14.3502:09:14.35+00:45:4510:465,6
75TARKOWSKI Dawid 3022CrossEliteOpen Mężczyzn10M 7207:4000:00:0002:09:20.7002:09:20.70+00:45:5110:465,6
76CHRAPEK Szymon 3434Open Mężczyzn11M 7309:0000:00:0002:09:35.9002:09:35.90+00:46:0610:475,6
77LANGOŚ Łukasz 3751Open Mężczyzn12M 7410:3000:00:0002:10:02.2502:10:02.25+00:46:3210:505,5
78BARAN Dawid 3024Dzicy OgrodnicyElite Mężczyzn47M 7507:4000:00:0002:10:51.2002:10:51.20+00:47:2110:545,5
79JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz 3023DZIADY OCRElite Masters Mężczyzn10M 7607:4000:00:0002:11:42.7502:11:42.75+00:48:1310:585,5
80ATACHIM Łukasz 3230STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn13M 7708:1500:00:0002:11:42.8002:11:42.80+00:48:1310:585,5
81PAWLICKI Rafał 3030FitPark TeamElite Mężczyzn48M 7807:4000:00:0002:12:26.0502:12:26.05+00:48:5611:025,4
82SKOWRON Bartosz 3276Open Mężczyzn14M 7908:1500:00:0002:12:55.7002:12:55.70+00:49:2611:045,4
83DOMINIK Marcin 3529Open Mężczyzn15M 8009:3000:00:0002:12:55.8002:12:55.80+00:49:2611:045,4
84DYKAS Piotr 3368Open Mężczyzn16M 8108:4500:00:0002:12:58.3002:12:58.30+00:49:2911:045,4
85KOMOROWSKI Mateusz 3044POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn49M 8207:4000:00:0002:13:17.7002:13:17.70+00:49:4811:065,4
86PABIAN Karol 3083Elite Mężczyzn50M 8307:4000:00:0002:14:10.2502:14:10.25+00:50:4011:105,4
87KOTOWSKI Mikołaj 3334Open Mężczyzn17M 8408:3000:00:0002:14:11.8502:14:11.85+00:50:4211:105,4
88STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid 3087Elite Mężczyzn51M 8507:4000:00:0002:14:18.9002:14:18.90+00:50:4911:115,4
89KLEWANIEC Jakub 3010Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn52M 8607:4000:00:0002:14:27.0502:14:27.05+00:50:5711:125,4
90HOMAN Grzegorz 3075Elite Mężczyzn53M 8707:4000:00:0002:14:49.1002:14:49.10+00:51:1911:145,3
91GROMOTKA Janusz 3372Open Masters Mężczyzn8M 8808:4500:00:0002:14:53.9502:14:53.95+00:51:2411:145,3
92MAROŃ Tomasz 3036Klono TeamElite Mężczyzn54M 8907:4000:00:0002:14:59.6002:14:59.60+00:51:3011:145,3
93SKUPIEŃ Michał 3104FIT MORE RYBNIKElite Mężczyzn55M 9007:5000:00:0002:14:59.7502:14:59.75+00:51:3011:145,3
94FALEJCZYK Marcin 359913 ŚBOTOpen Mężczyzn18M 9110:0000:00:0002:15:00.6002:15:00.60+00:51:3111:155,3
95MICHALSKI Sebastian 3268Open Mężczyzn19M 9208:1500:00:0002:15:29.5002:15:29.50+00:52:0011:175,3
96CIMIENGA Krzysztof 3738Open Mężczyzn20M 9310:3000:00:0002:15:44.8002:15:44.80+00:52:1511:185,3
97MAKOTA Paweł 3266Open Mężczyzn21M 9408:1500:00:0002:15:58.5002:15:58.50+00:52:2911:195,3
98NIZIOŁEK Damian 3344Open Mężczyzn22M 9508:3000:00:0002:16:00.0502:16:00.05+00:52:3011:205,3
99SZYJKA Krzysztof 3679Mes-projektOpen Masters Mężczyzn9M 9610:1500:00:0002:16:00.8002:16:00.80+00:52:3111:205,3
100WOJAS Michał 3351Open Mężczyzn23M 9708:1500:00:0002:16:09.9502:16:09.95+00:52:4011:205,3
101GÓRSKI Tomasz 3293Modrzyca HuntersOpen Masters Mężczyzn10M 9808:3000:00:0002:17:07.1002:17:07.10+00:53:3711:255,3
102KUBÁT Ondřej 3261Open Mężczyzn24M 9908:1500:00:0002:17:09.0002:17:09.00+00:53:3911:255,2
103SKWAREK Tomasz 3017Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn56M 10007:4000:00:0002:17:12.0002:17:12.00+00:53:4211:265,2
104SZATA Łukasz 3161Elite Mężczyzn57M 10107:5000:00:0002:17:33.4002:17:33.40+00:54:0411:275,2
105DRAPA Rafał 3243Open Masters Mężczyzn11M 10208:1500:00:0002:18:00.5002:18:00.50+00:54:3111:305,2
106WRĘCZYCKI Kewin 3717Open Mężczyzn25M 10310:1500:00:0002:18:19.4502:18:19.45+00:54:5011:315,2
107SZCZOTOK Wiktor 3018Carbon Silesia SportOpen Mężczyzn26M 10407:4000:00:0002:18:56.2002:18:56.20+00:55:2611:345,2
108LANNOY Igor 3496Open Mężczyzn27M 10509:1500:00:0002:19:02.1502:19:02.15+00:55:3211:355,2
109KOMAREK Michael 3078Elite Masters Mężczyzn11M 10607:4000:00:0002:19:18.1502:19:18.15+00:55:4811:365,2
110WOLIŃSKI Zbigniew 3857Open Mężczyzn28M 10710:3000:00:0002:19:26.1002:19:26.10+00:55:5611:375,2
111WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek 3550Open Mężczyzn29M 10809:3000:00:0002:20:08.8502:20:08.85+00:56:3911:405,1
112TOMCZAK Dariusz 3034Hell's gym OCR PępowoOpen Mężczyzn30M 10907:4000:00:0002:20:15.6002:20:15.60+00:56:4611:415,1
113SCHUELER Constantin 3824Open Masters Mężczyzn12M 11009:1500:00:0002:20:27.7502:20:27.75+00:56:5811:425,1
114HAJEWSKI Michał 3008Carbon Silesia SportElite Masters Mężczyzn12M 11107:4000:00:0002:20:35.0502:20:35.05+00:57:0511:425,1
115DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof 3052SOCIOS SILESIAElite Masters Mężczyzn13M 11207:4000:00:0002:20:53.4002:20:53.40+00:57:2411:445,1
116MYRCIK Pawel 3754Open Mężczyzn31M 11310:3000:00:0002:21:12.4002:21:12.40+00:57:4311:465,1
117MIKODA Artur 3451Open Mężczyzn32M 11409:0000:00:0002:21:21.5502:21:21.55+00:57:5211:465,1
118BULA Oliwier 3850Śląska Akademia Sportów WalkiOpen Mężczyzn33M 11508:3000:00:0002:21:25.9002:21:25.90+00:57:5611:475,1
119RYŚ - HANUSIAK Marzena 3180OCR WITCHESElite Kobiet4K 408:0000:00:0002:21:37.6502:21:37.65+00:58:0811:485,1
120KRAWCZYK Kamil 3841CSP TeamOpen Mężczyzn34M 11608:3000:00:0002:21:57.2502:21:57.25+00:58:2711:495,1
121JASKÓLSKI Szymon 3009Carbon Silesia SportOpen Mężczyzn35M 11707:4000:00:0002:21:57.4502:21:57.45+00:58:2811:495,1
122WALCZYK Adam 3667Open Masters Mężczyzn13M 11810:0000:00:0002:22:03.9502:22:03.95+00:58:3411:505,1
123BOĆKO Jakub 3314Wściekłe BobryOpen Mężczyzn36M 11908:3000:00:0002:22:04.5502:22:04.55+00:58:3511:505,1
124GRZESIK Piotr 3440Open Mężczyzn37M 12009:0000:00:0002:22:06.5002:22:06.50+00:58:3711:505,1
125GAJOCHA Michał 3793Open Masters Mężczyzn14M 12110:4500:00:0002:22:16.9002:22:16.90+00:58:4711:515,1
126JAROSZEK Piotr 3250Open Masters Mężczyzn15M 12208:1500:00:0002:22:17.3502:22:17.35+00:58:4811:515,1
127CHRUŚCIK Kamil 3631Open Mężczyzn38M 12310:0000:00:0002:22:23.0002:22:23.00+00:58:5311:515,1
128NIEMIEC Wojciech 3228SRS RATELOpen Masters Mężczyzn16M 12408:1500:00:0002:22:58.7502:22:58.75+00:59:2911:545,0
129KADEŘÁBKOVÁ Iva 3251Open Kobiet1K 508:1500:00:0002:23:17.7502:23:17.75+00:59:4811:565,0
130WNUCZEK Marek 3358POWER TRAININGOpen Mężczyzn39M 12508:4500:00:0002:23:41.2502:23:41.25+01:00:1111:585,0
131OSTROWSKI Maciej 3456Open Mężczyzn40M 12609:0000:00:0002:23:53.9502:23:53.95+01:00:2411:595,0
132HVOZDIANCHUK Bohdan 3481TB Sestal TeamOpen Mężczyzn41M 12709:1500:00:0002:23:54.9002:23:54.90+01:00:2511:595,0
133POPŁAWSKI Ireneusz 3498Open Masters Mężczyzn17M 12809:1500:00:0002:24:18.0002:24:18.00+01:00:4812:015,0
134PARAFINIUK Michał 3084Elite Mężczyzn58M 12907:4000:00:0002:24:27.5002:24:27.50+01:00:5812:025,0
135PETELA Emilia 3849Open Kobiet2K 608:1500:00:0002:24:36.3002:24:36.30+01:01:0712:035,0
136GRYSIEWICZ Marcin 3043POWER TRAININGElite Masters Mężczyzn14M 13007:4000:00:0002:24:41.1502:24:41.15+01:01:1112:035,0
137FURDYNA Rafał 3739Open Masters Mężczyzn18M 13110:3000:00:0002:24:42.4002:24:42.40+01:01:1312:035,0
138MACHERZYŃSKI Piotr 3647Open Mężczyzn42M 13210:0000:00:0002:25:29.9502:25:29.95+01:02:0012:074,9
139KRAISVITNYI Volodymyr 3483TB Sestal TeamOpen Mężczyzn43M 13309:1500:00:0002:25:30.5002:25:30.50+01:02:0112:074,9
140KOZŁOWSKI Paweł 3446Open Masters Mężczyzn19M 13409:0000:00:0002:25:32.2502:25:32.25+01:02:0212:074,9
141WITKOWSKI Rafał 3068WATAHAElite Mężczyzn59M 13507:4000:00:0002:25:33.4502:25:33.45+01:02:0412:074,9
142MITURA Dawid 3117NaChilluMordoElite Mężczyzn60M 13607:5000:00:0002:25:43.6002:25:43.60+01:02:1412:084,9
143CEREMUGA Robert 3004Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn61M 13707:4000:00:0002:25:49.3002:25:49.30+01:02:2012:094,9
144STAŃKO Jerzy 3279Open Masters Mężczyzn20M 13808:1500:00:0002:26:15.2502:26:15.25+01:02:4512:114,9
145WASĄG Dawid 3091Open Masters Mężczyzn21M 13907:4000:00:0002:27:00.0502:27:00.05+01:03:3012:154,9
146MACHAŁA Patryk 3264Open Mężczyzn44M 14008:1500:00:0002:27:03.7002:27:03.70+01:03:3412:154,9
147MIKÓŁKO Paulina 3295Modrzyca HuntersOpen Kobiet3K 708:3000:00:0002:27:08.2002:27:08.20+01:03:3812:154,9
148M Sławek Slawek 3294Modrzyca HuntersOpen Mężczyzn45M 14108:3000:00:0002:27:08.3002:27:08.30+01:03:3912:154,9
149RYBIŃSKI Kamil 3460Open Mężczyzn46M 14209:0000:00:0002:27:37.4002:27:37.40+01:04:0812:184,9
150MOLA Ryszard 3486Valeo-SiemensOpen Masters Mężczyzn22M 14309:1500:00:0002:27:39.5002:27:39.50+01:04:1012:184,9
151BLUMA Piotr 3236Open Mężczyzn47M 14408:1500:00:0002:28:13.9002:28:13.90+01:04:4412:214,9
152PĘKALA Rafał 3156Elite Mężczyzn62M 14507:5000:00:0002:28:17.8002:28:17.80+01:04:4812:214,9
153MIERZICKI Marcel 3045POWER TRAININGElite Masters Mężczyzn15M 14607:4000:00:0002:28:22.3002:28:22.30+01:04:5312:214,9
154LEBIODA Marcin 3056SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn63M 14707:4000:00:0002:28:45.4002:28:45.40+01:05:1612:234,8
155KRÓL Damian 3335Open Mężczyzn48M 14808:3000:00:0002:28:54.3002:28:54.30+01:05:2512:244,8
156SZOT Maksymilian 3090Elite Mężczyzn64M 14907:4000:00:0002:29:02.9502:29:02.95+01:05:3312:254,8
157WĘCLEWSKI Wojciech 3299Normalny ZwiązekOpen Mężczyzn49M 15008:3000:00:0002:29:04.6502:29:04.65+01:05:3512:254,8
158BOGOBOWICZ Marek 3298Normalny ZwiązekOpen Mężczyzn50M 15108:3000:00:0002:29:05.1502:29:05.15+01:05:3512:254,8
159WITCZAK Marcin 3350Open Mężczyzn51M 15208:3000:00:0002:29:19.9002:29:19.90+01:05:5012:264,8
160KOSIŃSKI Tomasz 3601EXTREME WAYSOpen Mężczyzn52M 15310:0000:00:0002:29:38.0502:29:38.05+01:06:0812:284,8
161GRZYB Patryk 3330Open Mężczyzn53M 15408:3000:00:0002:29:54.9002:29:54.90+01:06:2512:294,8
162ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof 3126POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn65M 15507:5000:00:0002:30:08.4002:30:08.40+01:06:3912:304,8
163MAJERSKI Michał 3649Open Mężczyzn54M 15610:0000:00:0002:30:18.1502:30:18.15+01:06:4812:314,8
164OSIADŁY Dawid 3653Open Mężczyzn55M 15710:0000:00:0002:30:30.9502:30:30.95+01:07:0112:324,8
165KIJAK Damian 3333Open Mężczyzn56M 15808:3000:00:0002:30:37.8502:30:37.85+01:07:0812:334,8
166ŚLEDŹ Rafał 3661Open Mężczyzn57M 15910:0000:00:0002:30:41.2002:30:41.20+01:07:1112:334,8
167BRZOSTEK Tomasz 3237Open Mężczyzn58M 16008:1500:00:0002:30:41.4002:30:41.40+01:07:1212:334,8
168HERZYK Jarosław 3587Open Mężczyzn59M 16109:4500:00:0002:30:42.4002:30:42.40+01:07:1312:334,8
169RURAŃSKI Rafal 3116Na Chillu MordoElite Masters Mężczyzn16M 16207:5000:00:0002:30:50.7502:30:50.75+01:07:2112:344,8
170KOŁODZIEJCZYK Dariusz 3131SOCIOS SILESIAElite Masters Mężczyzn17M 16307:5000:00:0002:31:15.9502:31:15.95+01:07:4612:364,8
171RUDOVICH Alexandr 3459Open Mężczyzn60M 16409:0000:00:0002:31:20.1002:31:20.10+01:07:5012:364,8
172STASIAK Jakub 3463Open Mężczyzn61M 16509:0000:00:0002:31:28.6002:31:28.60+01:07:5912:374,8
173SZABLA Przemysław 3548Open Mężczyzn62M 16609:3000:00:0002:31:32.5002:31:32.50+01:08:0312:374,8
174BILSKI Szymon 3320Open Masters Mężczyzn23M 16708:3000:00:0002:31:39.5502:31:39.55+01:08:1012:384,7
175ZAKRZEWSKA Edyta 3353Hardcorowe NiedźwiedzieOpen Kobiet4K 808:4500:00:0002:31:42.6502:31:42.65+01:08:1312:384,7
176SWĘDZIOŁ Dariusz 3608HARPAGAN BEASTOpen Mężczyzn63M 16809:4500:00:0002:32:14.3002:32:14.30+01:08:4512:414,7
177 Matewkrate 3629Open Mężczyzn64M 16910:0000:00:0002:32:29.2502:32:29.25+01:08:5912:424,7
178REMPEGA Grzegorz 3705Open Mężczyzn65M 17010:1500:00:0002:32:35.2502:32:35.25+01:09:0512:424,7
179KITA Sławomir 3255Open Masters Mężczyzn24M 17108:1500:00:0002:33:08.3002:33:08.30+01:09:3912:454,7
180RACLAWSKI Adam 3820Open Mężczyzn66M 17210:4500:00:0002:33:36.1502:33:36.15+01:10:0612:484,7
181PATYK Piotr 3155Elite Masters Mężczyzn18M 17307:5000:00:0002:33:42.1502:33:42.15+01:10:1212:484,7
182KOŚCIELNY Jacek 3137UNIT37Elite Mężczyzn66M 17407:5000:00:0002:33:49.4502:33:49.45+01:10:2012:494,7
183URBANIAK Grzegorz 3387Open Mężczyzn67M 17508:4500:00:0002:34:03.1502:34:03.15+01:10:3312:504,7
184KUBICA Paweł 3686Runmageddonowe Świry Open Mężczyzn68M 17610:1500:00:0002:34:21.6002:34:21.60+01:10:5212:514,7
185BARAN Bernard 3122OCR TEAM DĘBICAOpen Masters Mężczyzn25M 17707:5000:00:0002:34:49.6502:34:49.65+01:11:2012:544,7
186MACHERA Rafał 3265Open Mężczyzn69M 17808:1500:00:0002:35:09.0002:35:09.00+01:11:3912:554,6
187GODEK Patryk 3585Open Mężczyzn70M 17909:4500:00:0002:35:12.1002:35:12.10+01:11:4212:564,6
188JASIŃSKI Damian 3482TB Sestal TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn26M 18009:1500:00:0002:35:37.8002:35:37.80+01:12:0812:584,6
189SWAT Mateusz 3386Open Mężczyzn71M 18108:4500:00:0002:35:41.6002:35:41.60+01:12:1212:584,6
190GALL Kacper 3740Open Mężczyzn72M 18210:3000:00:0002:35:53.0502:35:53.05+01:12:2312:594,6
191BANAŚ Krzysztof 3431Open Mężczyzn73M 18309:0000:00:0002:35:55.1002:35:55.10+01:12:2512:594,6
192KOWALSKI Tomek 3257Open Mężczyzn74M 18408:1500:00:0002:35:59.4502:35:59.45+01:12:3012:594,6
193BORYCZKA Szymon 3433Open Masters Mężczyzn27M 18509:0000:00:0002:36:14.3002:36:14.30+01:12:4513:014,6
194NOWIŃSKI Mateusz 3814Open Mężczyzn75M 18610:4500:00:0002:36:20.7502:36:20.75+01:12:5113:014,6
195DROP Łukasz 3067WATAHAElite Masters Mężczyzn19M 18707:4000:00:0002:36:28.5502:36:28.55+01:12:5913:024,6
196SŁOWIK Marcin 3278Open Mężczyzn76M 18808:1500:00:0002:36:34.4502:36:34.45+01:13:0513:024,6
197HANKUS Przemysław 3586Open Mężczyzn77M 18909:4500:00:0002:36:35.6002:36:35.60+01:13:0613:024,6
198PLAZA Dionizy 3571ZmarzluchyOpen Mężczyzn78M 19009:4500:00:0002:36:38.7002:36:38.70+01:13:0913:034,6
199CZECH Kevin 3145Elite Mężczyzn67M 19107:5000:00:0002:36:50.1002:36:50.10+01:13:2013:044,6
200GRZYBOWSKI Piotr 3360RoletyAlu Bobrowniki: www.roletyalu.plOpen Mężczyzn79M 19208:4500:00:0002:37:07.8002:37:07.80+01:13:3813:054,6
201DERYŁO Mateusz 3128SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn68M 19307:5000:00:0002:37:22.7002:37:22.70+01:13:5313:064,6
202POLAK Michał 3232Wolny ProtonOpen Mężczyzn80M 19408:1500:00:0002:37:44.4002:37:44.40+01:14:1513:084,6
203POLAK Rafał 3233Wolny ProtonOpen Mężczyzn81M 19508:1500:00:0002:37:44.6502:37:44.65+01:14:1513:084,6
204MIELCARZ Tomasz 3002Biegowe Dziki OCRElite Mężczyzn69M 19607:5000:00:0002:37:55.0502:37:55.05+01:14:2513:094,6
205SZWEDER Aleksander 3503Open Masters Mężczyzn28M 19709:1500:00:0002:38:02.9002:38:02.90+01:14:3313:104,6
206WIECZOREK Aleksander 3020Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn70M 19807:4000:00:0002:38:20.8502:38:20.85+01:14:5113:114,5
207SKRABEL Artur 3311STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Masters Mężczyzn29M 19908:3000:00:0002:38:30.2502:38:30.25+01:15:0013:124,5
208MAZGAJ Konrad 3042OCR WITCHESElite Mężczyzn71M 20007:4000:00:0002:38:32.9502:38:32.95+01:15:0313:124,5
209KALA Piotr 3361RoletyAlu Bobrowniki: www.roletyalu.plOpen Mężczyzn82M 20108:4500:00:0002:38:33.4502:38:33.45+01:15:0413:124,5
210TUZ Gabriela 3297Modrzyca HuntersOpen Kobiet5K 908:3000:00:0002:38:36.2502:38:36.25+01:15:0613:134,5
211TUZ Bartosz 3296Modrzyca HuntersOpen Mężczyzn83M 20208:3000:00:0002:38:37.6002:38:37.60+01:15:0813:134,5
212FLAK Tomasz 3309STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn84M 20308:3000:00:0002:38:41.4502:38:41.45+01:15:1213:134,5
213DASZCZYK Dawid 3436Open Mężczyzn85M 20409:0000:00:0002:38:47.8002:38:47.80+01:15:1813:134,5
214NOWAK Łukasz 3270Open Mężczyzn86M 20508:1500:00:0002:38:49.7502:38:49.75+01:15:2013:144,5
215BRYŚ Wojciech 3363SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Masters Mężczyzn30M 20608:4500:00:0002:38:52.4002:38:52.40+01:15:2313:144,5
216WIELGAT-KOJDECKA Magdalena 3167Carbon Silesia SportOpen Kobiet6K 1008:0000:00:0002:39:06.4002:39:06.40+01:15:3713:154,5
217PIECHOTA Szymon 3854Open Mężczyzn87M 20708:3000:00:0002:39:24.7002:39:24.70+01:15:5513:174,5
218GWÓŹDŹ Szymon 3559SAMEKONIEOpen Mężczyzn88M 20808:3000:00:0002:40:03.0002:40:03.00+01:16:3313:204,5
219WITKOWSKI Bartosz 3284Open Mężczyzn89M 20908:1500:00:0002:40:10.7502:40:10.75+01:16:4113:204,5
220JEZUSEK Magdalena 3442Open Kobiet7K 1109:0000:00:0002:40:17.0002:40:17.00+01:16:4713:214,5
221BAJSAROWICZ Marta 3176OCR WITCHESElite Kobiet5K 1208:0000:00:0002:40:21.4002:40:21.40+01:16:5213:214,5
222KONOPELSKI Wiktor 3256Open Mężczyzn90M 21008:1500:00:0002:40:22.7002:40:22.70+01:16:5313:214,5
223WALDA Dawid 3348Open Mężczyzn91M 21108:3000:00:0002:40:27.9002:40:27.90+01:16:5813:224,5
224JASIŃSKI Jacek 3115Łowcy pierożkówElite Mężczyzn72M 21207:5000:00:0002:40:38.1502:40:38.15+01:17:0813:234,5
225KOZIOL Arkadiusz 3702Open Mężczyzn92M 21310:1500:00:0002:40:41.4502:40:41.45+01:17:1213:234,5
226BIELESZ Maciej 3235Open Mężczyzn93M 21408:1500:00:0002:40:42.6502:40:42.65+01:17:1313:234,5
227KUKIEŁKA Jarosław 3495Open Masters Mężczyzn31M 21509:1500:00:0002:40:50.9502:40:50.95+01:17:2113:244,5
228BOŚ Mateusz 3216Dziwne, u mnie działaOpen Mężczyzn94M 21608:1500:00:0002:41:11.9502:41:11.95+01:17:4213:254,5
229JANIK Kamil 3800Open Mężczyzn95M 21710:4500:00:0002:42:14.2002:42:14.20+01:18:4413:314,4
230PAW Dawid 3816Open Mężczyzn96M 21810:4500:00:0002:42:17.7002:42:17.70+01:18:4813:314,4
231MAŁOTA Piotr 36004PARTNERS GROUPOpen Mężczyzn97M 21910:0000:00:0002:42:20.6502:42:20.65+01:18:5113:314,4
232KRASOŃ Marcin 3806Open Mężczyzn98M 22010:4500:00:0002:42:24.2502:42:24.25+01:18:5413:324,4
233MICHALIK Marcin 3341Open Masters Mężczyzn32M 22108:3000:00:0002:42:28.9502:42:28.95+01:18:5913:324,4
234GORCZYCA Krzysztof 3861Open Mężczyzn99M 22210:3000:00:0002:42:57.6002:42:57.60+01:19:2813:344,4
235SIEKIERA Rafał 3383Open Mężczyzn100M 22308:4500:00:0002:42:58.0002:42:58.00+01:19:2813:344,4
236MOSZ Michał 3487Valeo-SiemensOpen Mężczyzn101M 22409:1500:00:0002:43:05.0502:43:05.05+01:19:3513:354,4
237MATYJEWICZ Marcin 3226RATELOpen Mężczyzn102M 22508:1500:00:0002:43:14.2502:43:14.25+01:19:4413:364,4
238GUZIK Mateusz 3490Open Mężczyzn103M 22609:1500:00:0002:43:42.2002:43:42.20+01:20:1213:384,4
239FRĄCZEK Janusz 3072Open Masters Mężczyzn33M 22707:4000:00:0002:43:45.9002:43:45.90+01:20:1613:384,4
240GASZKA Tomasz 3437Open Masters Mężczyzn34M 22809:0000:00:0002:43:48.0002:43:48.00+01:20:1813:394,4
241DYOLOG Sergiy 3244Open Mężczyzn104M 22908:1500:00:0002:43:48.1002:43:48.10+01:20:1813:394,4
242KRETEK Dariusz 3356Łyse KolanoOpen Mężczyzn105M 23008:4500:00:0002:43:53.9502:43:53.95+01:20:2413:394,4
243WLAZŁOWSKI Rafał 3672Open Mężczyzn106M 23109:1500:00:0002:44:12.1502:44:12.15+01:20:4213:414,4
244WASIEWICZ Michał 3668Open Mężczyzn107M 23209:1500:00:0002:44:12.8502:44:12.85+01:20:4313:414,4
244KOCHAŃSKI Artur 3640Open Mężczyzn107M 23209:1500:00:0002:44:12.8502:44:12.85+01:20:4313:414,4
246MÓL Grzegorz 3652Open Mężczyzn109M 23410:0000:00:0002:44:36.6002:44:36.60+01:21:0713:434,4
247KONIEC Marcel 3493Open Mężczyzn110M 23509:1500:00:0002:44:41.8002:44:41.80+01:21:1213:434,4
248GORALCZYK Piotr 3438Open Masters Mężczyzn35M 23609:0000:00:0002:45:02.0002:45:02.00+01:21:3213:454,4
249MAJKOWSKI Konrad 3812Open Mężczyzn111M 23710:4500:00:0002:45:13.8502:45:13.85+01:21:4413:464,4
250KAŁUŻA Robert 3476PARTACZEOpen Mężczyzn112M 23809:1500:00:0002:45:51.1002:45:51.10+01:22:2113:494,3
251GŁOGOWSKA Sandra 3489Open Kobiet8K 1309:1500:00:0002:46:00.8502:46:00.85+01:22:3113:504,3
252JASICKA Ewa 3526Viking Training CenterOpen Kobiet9K 1409:3000:00:0002:46:06.2502:46:06.25+01:22:3613:504,3
253ZADARNOWSKI Wojtek 3527Viking Training CenterOpen Masters Mężczyzn36M 23909:3000:00:0002:46:13.1002:46:13.10+01:22:4313:514,3
254KORZUS Paweł 3221Lubię Burpees'yOpen Mężczyzn113M 24008:1500:00:0002:46:29.2002:46:29.20+01:22:5913:524,3
255KRAJEWSKI Kamil 3748Open Mężczyzn114M 24110:3000:00:0002:46:52.3002:46:52.30+01:23:2313:544,3
256FILAS Rafał 3093BeFit24TeamElite Mężczyzn73M 24207:5000:00:0002:46:53.4002:46:53.40+01:23:2413:544,3
257HERMAN Daria 3797Open Kobiet10K 1508:1500:00:0002:47:05.2002:47:05.20+01:23:3513:554,3
258GAJDA Agnieszka 3792Open Kobiet11K 1608:1500:00:0002:47:07.2002:47:07.20+01:23:3713:554,3
259DRASZAWKA Łukasz 3619POWER TRAININGOpen Mężczyzn115M 24310:0000:00:0002:47:08.9002:47:08.90+01:23:3913:554,3
260WINSZCZYK Przemysław 3388Open Mężczyzn116M 24408:4500:00:0002:47:21.2002:47:21.20+01:23:5113:564,3
260JAGIELSKI Michał 3373Open Mężczyzn116M 24408:4500:00:0002:47:21.2002:47:21.20+01:23:5113:564,3
262GAJDA Dawid 3245Open Mężczyzn118M 24610:4500:00:0002:47:30.9002:47:30.90+01:24:0113:574,3
263KAMIŃSKI Zbigniew 3111GRUBIORZE LOTAJOMOpen Masters Mężczyzn37M 24707:5000:00:0002:47:42.3002:47:42.30+01:24:1313:584,3
264CHELEPIS Vitalii 3479TB Sestal TeamOpen Mężczyzn119M 24809:1500:00:0002:47:57.3502:47:57.35+01:24:2813:594,3
265RYBA Mariusz 3616Paralitycy po rehabilitacjiOpen Mężczyzn120M 24909:1500:00:0002:48:22.3502:48:22.35+01:24:5314:014,3
266FUDALA Damian 3094BeFit24TeamOpen Mężczyzn121M 25007:5000:00:0002:48:35.0002:48:35.00+01:25:0514:024,3
267HYSKI Tomasz 3778Old VikingsOpen Mężczyzn122M 25110:4500:00:0002:48:39.7502:48:39.75+01:25:1014:034,3
268WLOCZYK Lukasz 3780Old VikingsOpen Mężczyzn123M 25210:4500:00:0002:48:40.1502:48:40.15+01:25:1014:034,3
269HORA Mateusz 3480TB Sestal TeamOpen Mężczyzn124M 25309:1500:00:0002:48:47.7002:48:47.70+01:25:1814:034,3
270KOLASINSKI Przemek 3746Open Mężczyzn125M 25410:3000:00:0002:48:48.0002:48:48.00+01:25:1814:044,3
271KOWALCZYK Daniel 3747Open Mężczyzn126M 25510:3000:00:0002:48:48.6502:48:48.65+01:25:1914:044,3
272GROS Dawid 3302Runmageddonowe Świry Open Mężczyzn127M 25608:3000:00:0002:49:09.1002:49:09.10+01:25:3914:054,3
273CIUPKO Andrzej 3301Runmageddonowe Świry Open Mężczyzn128M 25708:3000:00:0002:49:21.2502:49:21.25+01:25:5114:064,3
274WIELGOSIŃSKI Przemysław 3505Open Masters Mężczyzn38M 25809:1500:00:0002:49:22.5502:49:22.55+01:25:5314:064,3
275MACURA-TARGOSZ Sylwia 3703Open Masters Kobiet1K 1710:1500:00:0002:49:26.3002:49:26.30+01:25:5714:074,2
276GROCHLA Matthias 3777Old VikingsOpen Mężczyzn129M 25910:4500:00:0002:49:27.8502:49:27.85+01:25:5814:074,2
277KUBIESA Jakub 3099Carbon Silesia SportElite Masters Mężczyzn20M 26007:5000:00:0002:49:38.7502:49:38.75+01:26:0914:084,2
278SIKORSKI Paweł 3708Open Mężczyzn130M 26110:1500:00:0002:49:50.6502:49:50.65+01:26:2114:094,2
279HERMAN Krzysztof 3247Open Mężczyzn131M 26210:4500:00:0002:50:13.9002:50:13.90+01:26:4414:114,2
280TARGOSZ Wojciech 3712Open Masters Mężczyzn39M 26310:1500:00:0002:50:38.3502:50:38.35+01:27:0914:134,2
281MACHNICKI Kamil 3340Open Mężczyzn132M 26408:3000:00:0002:50:40.3002:50:40.30+01:27:1114:134,2
282CIEŚLIK-ŚLUSAREK Ewa 3687SAMEKONIEOpen Kobiet12K 1808:3000:00:0002:50:56.2002:50:56.20+01:27:2614:144,2
283MALCHIKHINA Marina 3558SAME KONIEOpen Masters Kobiet2K 1908:3000:00:0002:50:56.8502:50:56.85+01:27:2714:144,2
284WASILEWSKI Piotr 3766Open Mężczyzn133M 26510:3000:00:0002:51:54.5502:51:54.55+01:28:2514:194,2
285MAZGAJSKI Jarosław 3153Elite Mężczyzn74M 26607:5000:00:0002:52:06.1002:52:06.10+01:28:3614:204,2
286KASPERCZYK Damian 3222Łowcy pierożkówOpen Mężczyzn134M 26708:1500:00:0002:52:15.6002:52:15.60+01:28:4614:214,2
287ZIELIŃSKI Mikołaj 3551Open Mężczyzn135M 26809:3000:00:0002:52:16.5002:52:16.50+01:28:4714:214,2
288KURDZIEL Jarosław 3262Open Masters Mężczyzn40M 26908:1500:00:0002:52:20.6002:52:20.60+01:28:5114:214,2
289STUDZIŃSKI Maciej 3088Open Mężczyzn136M 27007:4000:00:0002:52:46.9002:52:46.90+01:29:1714:234,2
290JACKOWSKI Piotr 3248Open Mężczyzn137M 27108:1500:00:0002:52:54.5502:52:54.55+01:29:2514:244,2
291KURYŁO Kamil 3079Open Mężczyzn138M 27207:4000:00:0002:53:00.8502:53:00.85+01:29:3114:254,2
292GÓRAL Kacper 3426TI Fluid SystemsOpen Mężczyzn139M 27309:0000:00:0002:53:27.2002:53:27.20+01:29:5714:274,2
293GÓRAL Sławomir 3427TI Fluid SystemsOpen Masters Mężczyzn41M 27409:0000:00:0002:53:28.6502:53:28.65+01:29:5914:274,2
294SERAFIN Urszula 3223OCR TEAM DĘBICAOpen Masters Kobiet3K 2008:1500:00:0002:53:48.9502:53:48.95+01:30:1914:294,1
295ROMAŃSKA Agnieszka 3596Open Kobiet13K 2109:4500:00:0002:54:07.2002:54:07.20+01:30:3714:304,1
296SIEWIOREK Paweł 3853Open Masters Mężczyzn42M 27508:1500:00:0002:54:11.1502:54:11.15+01:30:4114:304,1
297STACHOWICZ Błażej 3346Open Mężczyzn140M 27608:3000:00:0002:54:23.7502:54:23.75+01:30:5414:314,1
298LEISZNER Izabela 3191Carbon Silesia SportElite Kobiet6K 2208:0000:00:0002:54:23.8502:54:23.85+01:30:5414:314,1
299PSONAK Mateusz 3758Open Mężczyzn141M 27710:3000:00:0002:54:24.1502:54:24.15+01:30:5414:324,1
300OKRZOS Wiktor 3540Open Mężczyzn142M 27809:3000:00:0002:54:37.6502:54:37.65+01:31:0814:334,1
301WIEJAK Michał 3504Open Mężczyzn143M 27909:1500:00:0002:54:38.4002:54:38.40+01:31:0914:334,1
302WIŚNIEWSKI Adam 3506Open Mężczyzn144M 28009:1500:00:0002:54:38.7002:54:38.70+01:31:0914:334,1
303NIEWIEDZIOŁ Damian 3343Open Mężczyzn145M 28108:3000:00:0002:54:40.6002:54:40.60+01:31:1114:334,1
304 Broxonn 3315Open Mężczyzn146M 28208:3000:00:0002:54:49.4502:54:49.45+01:31:2014:344,1
305GINALSKI Aleksander 3795Open Mężczyzn147M 28310:4500:00:0002:55:01.3002:55:01.30+01:31:3214:354,1
306GINALSKI Igor 3772Carbon Silesia SportOpen Mężczyzn148M 28410:4500:00:0002:55:03.4502:55:03.45+01:31:3414:354,1
307ŚWIATOWIEC Adrian 3229SRS RATELOpen Mężczyzn149M 28508:1500:00:0002:55:15.5002:55:15.50+01:31:4614:364,1
308BRĄGIEL Katarzyna 3227SRS RATELOpen Kobiet14K 2308:1500:00:0002:55:16.8002:55:16.80+01:31:4714:364,1
309CYRIS Przemysław 3555FIZJO_W_TERENIEOpen Mężczyzn150M 28609:4500:00:0002:55:29.9002:55:29.90+01:32:0014:374,1
310FRĄCKOWIAK Kinga 3556FIZJO_W_TERENIEOpen Kobiet15K 2409:4500:00:0002:55:30.3502:55:30.35+01:32:0114:374,1
311KUDŁA Grzegorz 3039OCR TEAM BYDLAKIElite Masters Mężczyzn21M 28707:4000:00:0002:55:38.6002:55:38.60+01:32:0914:384,1
312DROST Małgorzata 3477R&GOpen Kobiet16K 2509:1500:00:0002:55:53.1002:55:53.10+01:32:2314:394,1
312DROST Rafał 3478R&GOpen Masters Mężczyzn43M 28809:1500:00:0002:55:53.1002:55:53.10+01:32:2314:394,1
314CZEKAŁA Rafał 3851Open Masters Mężczyzn44M 28908:3000:00:0002:55:54.0502:55:54.05+01:32:2414:394,1
315ŁOCHAŃSKI Szymon 3339Open Mężczyzn151M 29008:3000:00:0002:56:04.6502:56:04.65+01:32:3514:404,1
316POMIANEK Michał 3158Elite Mężczyzn75M 29107:5000:00:0002:56:05.5002:56:05.50+01:32:3614:404,1
317SZADYKO Monika 3575ZmarzluchyOpen Kobiet17K 2609:4500:00:0002:56:10.4002:56:10.40+01:32:4114:404,1
318HAJDUK Krzysztof 3695Open Mężczyzn152M 29210:1500:00:0002:56:10.6502:56:10.65+01:32:4114:404,1
319ZACKOVA Zaneta 3211Barbarian Extreme TeamOpen Kobiet18K 2708:1500:00:0002:56:11.3502:56:11.35+01:32:4214:404,1
320PISULA Anna 3181POWER TRAININGElite Kobiet7K 2808:0000:00:0002:56:47.5502:56:47.55+01:33:1814:434,1
321DENDRA Marcin 3392Carbon Silesia SportOpen Masters Mężczyzn45M 29309:0000:00:0002:57:00.6002:57:00.60+01:33:3114:454,1
322DEPO Wojciech 3633Open Mężczyzn153M 29410:0000:00:0002:57:14.2002:57:14.20+01:33:4414:464,1
322MATEJKO Mateusz 3650Open Mężczyzn153M 29410:0000:00:0002:57:14.2002:57:14.20+01:33:4414:464,1
324CYMERYS Michał 3241Open Mężczyzn155M 29608:1500:00:0002:57:14.9502:57:14.95+01:33:4514:464,1
325MOSTOWSKI Radosław 3140Warriors ŁódźElite Mężczyzn76M 29707:5000:00:0002:57:29.4002:57:29.40+01:34:0014:474,1
326KITALA Radosław 3139Warriors ŁódźOpen Mężczyzn156M 29807:5000:00:0002:57:31.7002:57:31.70+01:34:0214:474,1
327ŁUKASIK Tomasz 3119Ninja ElementsElite Mężczyzn77M 29907:5000:00:0002:57:32.8002:57:32.80+01:34:0314:474,1
328LABUS Grzegorz 3338Open Masters Mężczyzn46M 30008:3000:00:0002:57:35.0002:57:35.00+01:34:0514:474,1
329WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz 3141Warriors ŁódźElite Mężczyzn78M 30107:5000:00:0002:57:35.3502:57:35.35+01:34:0614:474,1
330KNAPCZYK Paweł 3151Elite Mężczyzn79M 30207:5000:00:0002:57:46.6002:57:46.60+01:34:1714:484,1
331OGIERMAN Mariusz 3058SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn80M 30307:4000:00:0002:57:53.4002:57:53.40+01:34:2414:494,0
332KUC Dawid 3362RoletyAlu Bobrowniki: www.roletyalu.plOpen Mężczyzn157M 30408:4500:00:0002:57:54.6002:57:54.60+01:34:2514:494,0
333PLUCIK Rafał 3273Open Mężczyzn158M 30508:1500:00:0002:58:10.7502:58:10.75+01:34:4114:504,0
334SKROBOL Wojtek 3710Open Mężczyzn159M 30610:1500:00:0002:58:22.7502:58:22.75+01:34:5314:514,0
335ADAMOWSKA Aleksandra 3316Open Kobiet19K 2908:3000:00:0002:58:23.9002:58:23.90+01:34:5414:514,0
336CAREWICZ Marek 3110Gladiators PolskaElite Masters Mężczyzn22M 30707:5000:00:0002:59:28.2002:59:28.20+01:35:5814:574,0
337KAŁUŻA Mateusz 3485Valeo-SiemensOpen Mężczyzn160M 30809:1500:00:0002:59:34.3502:59:34.35+01:36:0514:574,0
338ADAMOWSKA Agata 3331Open Kobiet20K 3008:3000:00:0002:59:36.0002:59:36.00+01:36:0614:584,0
339MSTOWSKI Karol 3082Elite Mężczyzn81M 30907:4000:00:0002:59:39.9502:59:39.95+01:36:1014:584,0
340FRANIELCZYK Rafał 3612Night Runners and FriendsOpen Mężczyzn161M 31010:0000:00:0003:00:13.0503:00:13.05+01:36:4315:014,0
341GRYT Artur 3530Open Mężczyzn162M 31109:3000:00:0003:00:44.2003:00:44.20+01:37:1415:034,0
342KUBIENIEC Łukasz 3536Open Mężczyzn163M 31209:3000:00:0003:00:46.4003:00:46.40+01:37:1715:034,0
343KOBLUK Jakub 3391Biały_MiśOpen Mężczyzn164M 31309:0000:00:0003:00:53.8503:00:53.85+01:37:2415:044,0
344JAGIELSKI Andrzej 3390Biały_MiśOpen Mężczyzn165M 31409:0000:00:0003:00:56.0503:00:56.05+01:37:2615:044,0
345KRZEP Mateusz 3643Open Mężczyzn166M 31510:0000:00:0003:01:05.8003:01:05.80+01:37:3615:054,0
346POPIK Szymon 3628Zlot Miłośników Pełnego KieliszkaOpen Mężczyzn167M 31610:0000:00:0003:01:23.5503:01:23.55+01:37:5415:064,0
347KLACZEK Mateusz 3674Bonus2000Open Mężczyzn168M 31710:1500:00:0003:01:55.5503:01:55.55+01:38:2615:094,0
348CEMPULIK Michał 3003Carbon Silesia SportOpen Mężczyzn169M 31807:4000:00:0003:01:58.9503:01:58.95+01:38:2915:094,0
349KAMIŃSKI Robert 3699Open Mężczyzn170M 31910:3000:00:0003:02:10.2003:02:10.20+01:38:4015:104,0
350MONTVILĖ Sandra 3175OCR Baltic WarriorsOpen Kobiet21K 3108:0000:00:0003:02:22.8003:02:22.80+01:38:5315:113,9
351SKRUCHA Malwina 3847Open Kobiet22K 3210:4500:00:0003:02:28.2003:02:28.20+01:38:5815:123,9
352RYGIELSKI Łukasz 3823Open Mężczyzn171M 32010:4500:00:0003:02:28.4503:02:28.45+01:38:5915:123,9
353WOROTNICKI Michał 3513Latające SzynszyleOpen Mężczyzn172M 32109:3000:00:0003:02:33.0503:02:33.05+01:39:0315:123,9
354APEL Bartosz 3580Open Mężczyzn173M 32209:4500:00:0003:02:42.4003:02:42.40+01:39:1315:133,9
355PIASECKI Rafał 3474Parówy WWAOpen Mężczyzn174M 32309:1500:00:0003:02:47.3503:02:47.35+01:39:1815:133,9
356SŁOWIK Paweł 3475Parówy WWAOpen Mężczyzn175M 32409:1500:00:0003:02:48.6003:02:48.60+01:39:1915:143,9
357ZAPAŚNIK Milosz 3775FizjoSportJaworOpen Mężczyzn176M 32510:4500:00:0003:03:28.8503:03:28.85+01:39:5915:173,9
358JAROSINSKI Jakub 3774FizjoSportJaworOpen Mężczyzn177M 32610:4500:00:0003:03:29.0003:03:29.00+01:39:5915:173,9
359ŚWIĘTEK Agnieszka 3305SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Kobiet23K 3308:3000:00:0003:03:39.5503:03:39.55+01:40:1015:183,9
360SUCHOCKA Monika 3304SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Kobiet24K 3408:3000:00:0003:03:39.9003:03:39.90+01:40:1015:183,9
361TRUBIŁOWICZ Mateusz 3095Biegowe Dziki OCRElite Mężczyzn82M 32707:5000:00:0003:03:49.2003:03:49.20+01:40:1915:193,9
362KOWIERSKI Jacek 3112HARPAGAN BEASTElite Mężczyzn83M 32807:5000:00:0003:03:52.6503:03:52.65+01:40:2315:193,9
363KARWAT Robert 3609Klono TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn47M 32910:0000:00:0003:03:52.8503:03:52.85+01:40:2315:193,9
364GAWEŁ Małgorzata 3163Carbon Silesia SportElite Kobiet8K 3508:0000:00:0003:04:55.2003:04:55.20+01:41:2515:243,9
365LIS Tomasz 3409li-syOpen Mężczyzn178M 33009:0000:00:0003:05:17.0503:05:17.05+01:41:4715:263,9
366JEZELA Marcin 3098Carbon Silesia SportOpen Mężczyzn179M 33107:5000:00:0003:05:20.4003:05:20.40+01:41:5115:263,9
367BARTNIK Patryk 3472Huta SylwetkiOpen Mężczyzn180M 33209:1500:00:0003:05:21.8003:05:21.80+01:41:5215:263,9
368KRZONKALLA-BARTNIK Katarzyna 3473Huta Sylwetki Open Kobiet25K 3609:1500:00:0003:05:21.8503:05:21.85+01:41:5215:263,9
369SIMON Adam 3086Elite Mężczyzn84M 33307:4000:00:0003:05:29.9503:05:29.95+01:42:0015:273,9
370GRYSKO Jacek 3129SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Masters Mężczyzn48M 33407:5000:00:0003:05:35.7003:05:35.70+01:42:0615:273,9
371DYLĄG Sebastian 3323Open Masters Mężczyzn49M 33508:3000:00:0003:05:40.6003:05:40.60+01:42:1115:283,9
372DYLĄG Rafał 3322Open Mężczyzn181M 33608:3000:00:0003:05:40.9003:05:40.90+01:42:1115:283,9
373TUTAJ Jakub 3064UNIT37Elite Masters Mężczyzn23M 33707:4000:00:0003:05:53.7503:05:53.75+01:42:2415:293,9
374STACHURSKI Bartosz 3138UNIT37Elite Masters Mężczyzn24M 33807:5000:00:0003:06:09.7003:06:09.70+01:42:4015:303,9
375NOWAK Tadeusz 3455Open Masters Mężczyzn50M 33909:0000:00:0003:06:24.0003:06:24.00+01:42:5415:323,9
376KUREK Andrzej 3152Open Masters Mężczyzn51M 34007:5000:00:0003:06:29.2003:06:29.20+01:42:5915:323,9
377CUBER Adrian 3509Grubo albo wcaleOpen Mężczyzn182M 34109:3000:00:0003:06:35.3003:06:35.30+01:43:0615:323,9
378ŻMUDA Jakub 3512Grubo albo wcaleOpen Masters Mężczyzn52M 34209:3000:00:0003:06:44.2503:06:44.25+01:43:1415:333,9
379MORA Elwira 3342Open Masters Kobiet4K 3708:3000:00:0003:06:48.1503:06:48.15+01:43:1815:343,9
380HERÓD Rafał 3121OCR TEAM BYDLAKIOpen Mężczyzn183M 34307:5000:00:0003:06:50.9003:06:50.90+01:43:2115:343,9
381MARUSZCZYK Adam 3425Spartan Team KaletyOpen Masters Mężczyzn53M 34409:0000:00:0003:06:55.3003:06:55.30+01:43:2615:343,9
382SUROWIEC Konrad 3347Open Mężczyzn184M 34508:3000:00:0003:07:25.8003:07:25.80+01:43:5615:373,8
383MORAWSKI Bartosz 3753Open Masters Mężczyzn54M 34610:3000:00:0003:07:51.1003:07:51.10+01:44:2115:393,8
384DANIEL Kumala 3218FURIA TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn55M 34708:1500:00:0003:07:53.2003:07:53.20+01:44:2315:393,8
385BLICHARSKI Michał 3694Open Mężczyzn185M 34810:1500:00:0003:08:17.4003:08:17.40+01:44:4815:413,8
386MOŁDRZYK Kinga 3623SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Kobiet26K 3810:0000:00:0003:08:21.0503:08:21.05+01:44:5115:413,8
387REGUŁA Zbigniew 3624SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Mężczyzn186M 34910:0000:00:0003:08:21.3003:08:21.30+01:44:5215:413,8
388PASEK Adrian 3271Open Mężczyzn187M 35008:1500:00:0003:08:26.6003:08:26.60+01:44:5715:423,8
389PASEK Marta 3272Open Kobiet27K 3908:1500:00:0003:08:27.4503:08:27.45+01:44:5815:423,8
390WRZOSEK Patryk 3100Carbon Silesia SportOpen Mężczyzn188M 35107:5000:00:0003:08:30.6003:08:30.60+01:45:0115:423,8
391DUBANIEWICZ Michał 3790Open Mężczyzn189M 35210:4500:00:0003:08:47.1503:08:47.15+01:45:1715:433,8
392STOPYRA Mariusz 3675Bonus2000Open Masters Mężczyzn56M 35310:1500:00:0003:08:50.1003:08:50.10+01:45:2015:443,8
393KUKUCKI Michał 3750Open Mężczyzn190M 35410:3000:00:0003:08:51.0503:08:51.05+01:45:2115:443,8
394STRZELCZYK Patryk 3832Open Mężczyzn191M 35510:4500:00:0003:09:05.0003:09:05.00+01:45:3515:453,8
395KUŚ Tomek 3418RUN MAD REGIONOpen Mężczyzn192M 35609:0000:00:0003:09:05.4003:09:05.40+01:45:3615:453,8
396KIEŚ Michał 3416RUN MAD REGIONOpen Mężczyzn193M 35709:0000:00:0003:09:06.6503:09:06.65+01:45:3715:453,8
397SZUŚCIK Michał 3419RUN MAD REGIONOpen Mężczyzn194M 35809:0000:00:0003:09:07.8503:09:07.85+01:45:3815:453,8
398DĄBROWSKA Alicja 3307STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet28K 4008:3000:00:0003:09:11.1003:09:11.10+01:45:4115:453,8
399TROCHA Malwina 3312STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet29K 4108:3000:00:0003:09:11.4003:09:11.40+01:45:4215:453,8
400PRZECISZOWSKI Marcin 3818Open Mężczyzn195M 35910:4500:00:0003:09:13.0503:09:13.05+01:45:4315:463,8
401SZKUDLAREK Agata 3183POWER TRAININGOpen Kobiet30K 4208:0000:00:0003:09:30.7503:09:30.75+01:46:0115:473,8
402RYBARSKI Przemysław 3545Open Masters Mężczyzn57M 36009:3000:00:0003:10:07.2003:10:07.20+01:46:3715:503,8
403CIEŚLA Andrzej 3435Open Mężczyzn196M 36109:0000:00:0003:10:10.2503:10:10.25+01:46:4015:503,8
404PODLEŚNY Michał 3310STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn197M 36208:3000:00:0003:10:12.9003:10:12.90+01:46:4315:513,8
405LECH Marzena 3352Hardcorowe NiedźwiedzieOpen Kobiet31K 4308:4500:00:0003:10:32.5503:10:32.55+01:47:0315:523,8
406SCHNEEWEIS Julia 3848Open Kobiet32K 4408:1500:00:0003:10:56.4503:10:56.45+01:47:2715:543,8
407BAGIŃSKI Jerzy 3364Open Mężczyzn198M 36308:4500:00:0003:11:14.3003:11:14.30+01:47:4515:563,8
408SOKOŁOWSKI Sebastian 3520Śle-DZIKIOpen Masters Mężczyzn58M 36409:3000:00:0003:11:29.9003:11:29.90+01:48:0015:573,8
409BĄK Anna 3519Śle-DZIKIOpen Kobiet33K 4509:3000:00:0003:11:31.3003:11:31.30+01:48:0215:573,8
410TKACZYK Aneta 3521Śle-DZIKIOpen Kobiet34K 4609:3000:00:0003:11:34.5003:11:34.50+01:48:0515:573,8
411CHUDEUSZ Łukasz 3144Elite Masters Mężczyzn25M 36507:5000:00:0003:11:46.1003:11:46.10+01:48:1615:583,8
412WILIM Kacper 3767Open Mężczyzn199M 36610:3000:00:0003:11:52.3003:11:52.30+01:48:2315:593,8
413SKUDLIK Tomasz 3385Open Masters Mężczyzn59M 36708:4500:00:0003:12:16.2003:12:16.20+01:48:4616:013,7
414SKUDLIK Magdalena 3384Open Kobiet35K 4708:4500:00:0003:12:16.3503:12:16.35+01:48:4716:013,7
415SKUDLIK Joanna 3843Open Masters Kobiet5K 4808:4500:00:0003:12:17.5503:12:17.55+01:48:4816:013,7
416KALETA Anna 3177OCR WITCHESOpen Kobiet36K 4908:0000:00:0003:12:17.7503:12:17.75+01:48:4816:013,7
417ZABOROWSKI Filip 3123OSP Team WęglowiceOpen Mężczyzn200M 36807:5000:00:0003:12:18.2003:12:18.20+01:48:4816:013,7
418KOPCZA Krzysztof 3532Open Mężczyzn201M 36909:3000:00:0003:12:18.9503:12:18.95+01:48:4916:013,7
419KOSTEK- CEBULA Agnieszka 3535Open Kobiet37K 5009:3000:00:0003:12:20.3503:12:20.35+01:48:5116:013,7
420ZŁOTY Piotr 3400Dziki z RaciborzaOpen Mężczyzn202M 37009:0000:00:0003:12:24.7503:12:24.75+01:48:5516:023,7
421KSZUK Tomasz 3396Dziki z RaciborzaOpen Mężczyzn203M 37109:0000:00:0003:12:27.3503:12:27.35+01:48:5816:023,7
422RZESZOTARSKI Krzysztof 3399Dziki z RaciborzaOpen Masters Mężczyzn60M 37209:0000:00:0003:12:27.9503:12:27.95+01:48:5816:023,7
423ŁUKASZCZYK Michał 3398Dziki z RaciborzaOpen Mężczyzn204M 37309:0000:00:0003:12:29.3503:12:29.35+01:49:0016:023,7
424FIELHAUER Mateusz 3394Dziki z RaciborzaOpen Mężczyzn205M 37409:0000:00:0003:12:30.3003:12:30.30+01:49:0116:023,7
425KMIECIAK Krystian 3639Open Mężczyzn206M 37510:0000:00:0003:12:37.7503:12:37.75+01:49:0816:033,7
426ŁASKAWSKI Michał 3471BeFit24TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn61M 37609:1500:00:0003:12:46.6503:12:46.65+01:49:1716:033,7
427CHROMÝ David 3239Open Mężczyzn207M 37708:1500:00:0003:13:16.2503:13:16.25+01:49:4616:063,7
428KUREK Michał 3644Open Mężczyzn208M 37810:0000:00:0003:13:37.7503:13:37.75+01:50:0816:083,7
429KOŁODZIEJ Mirosław 3641Open Mężczyzn209M 37910:0000:00:0003:13:37.9503:13:37.95+01:50:0816:083,7
430KULIK Krzysztof 3379Open Masters Mężczyzn62M 38008:4500:00:0003:13:48.2003:13:48.20+01:50:1816:093,7
431GŁAZ Jacek 3113Husaria Race Team Elite Masters Mężczyzn26M 38107:5000:00:0003:14:19.9003:14:19.90+01:50:5016:113,7
432DOLIBÓG Michał 3842Open Mężczyzn210M 38208:4500:00:0003:14:25.3503:14:25.35+01:50:5616:123,7
433BUKOWSKI Marek 3737Open Mężczyzn211M 38310:3000:00:0003:14:30.4503:14:30.45+01:51:0116:123,7
434KITA Grzegorz 3700Open Masters Mężczyzn63M 38410:1500:00:0003:14:32.7503:14:32.75+01:51:0316:123,7
435KRÓLIKOWSKA Anna 3179OCR WITCHESOpen Kobiet38K 5108:0000:00:0003:14:34.1003:14:34.10+01:51:0416:123,7
436MIODUNKA Tomasz 3704Open Masters Mężczyzn64M 38509:0000:00:0003:14:38.7003:14:38.70+01:51:0916:133,7
437RUTYNA Marcin 3707Open Masters Mężczyzn65M 38609:0000:00:0003:14:39.4503:14:39.45+01:51:1016:133,7
438RUTYNA Dominik 3706Open Mężczyzn212M 38709:0000:00:0003:14:40.2503:14:40.25+01:51:1016:133,7
439WNOROWSKA Magdalena 3174Obstacle Center TeamOpen Masters Kobiet6K 5208:0000:00:0003:15:02.9003:15:02.90+01:51:3316:153,7
440TARNOWSKI Adrian 3620POWER TRAININGOpen Mężczyzn213M 38808:4500:00:0003:15:04.0503:15:04.05+01:51:3416:153,7
441CHMIEL Grzegorz 3143Open Masters Mężczyzn66M 38907:5000:00:0003:15:20.9503:15:20.95+01:51:5116:163,7
442PATON Iwona 3382Open Kobiet39K 5308:4500:00:0003:15:25.2003:15:25.20+01:51:5516:173,7
443ZAZAŁOWSKI Janusz 3467Open Mężczyzn214M 39009:0000:00:0003:15:26.6503:15:26.65+01:51:5716:173,7
444TARNOWSKA Agnieszka 3664Open Masters Kobiet7K 5408:4500:00:0003:15:35.4003:15:35.40+01:52:0616:173,7
445WIDUCH Ryszard 3671Open Masters Mężczyzn67M 39110:0000:00:0003:15:43.6503:15:43.65+01:52:1416:183,7
446DENHAM Justin 3146Open Mężczyzn215M 39207:5000:00:0003:15:48.5503:15:48.55+01:52:1916:193,7
447FILUSZ Dawid 3308STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn216M 39308:3000:00:0003:15:55.1503:15:55.15+01:52:2516:193,7
448WĄS Grzegorz 3716Open Mężczyzn217M 39410:1500:00:0003:16:00.0003:16:00.00+01:52:3016:203,7
449WALIGÓRA Julia 3715Open Kobiet40K 5510:1500:00:0003:16:00.4003:16:00.40+01:52:3116:203,7
450KAPICA Wojciech 3124POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn85M 39507:5000:00:0003:16:13.4503:16:13.45+01:52:4416:213,7
451FRYC Jerzy 3791Open Masters Mężczyzn68M 39610:4500:00:0003:16:28.5003:16:28.50+01:52:5916:223,7
452JASTRZĘBSKA Monika 3515My tu tylko po medaleOpen Kobiet41K 5609:3000:00:0003:16:33.2003:16:33.20+01:53:0316:223,7
453STRAMA Bogdan 3831Open Masters Mężczyzn69M 39710:4500:00:0003:16:43.6503:16:43.65+01:53:1416:233,7
454DOS SANTOS TRINDADE Kamila 3552CrossFox OCROpen Kobiet42K 5709:4500:00:0003:16:57.7503:16:57.75+01:53:2816:243,7
455STOBRAWA Michał 3213Carbon Silesia SportOpen Mężczyzn218M 39808:1500:00:0003:17:02.8003:17:02.80+01:53:3316:253,7
456WARCHOL Stanisław 3837Open Masters Mężczyzn70M 39910:4500:00:0003:17:18.1503:17:18.15+01:53:4816:263,6
457KOSSOWSKI Jarek 3533Open Mężczyzn219M 40009:3000:00:0003:17:21.8503:17:21.85+01:53:5216:263,6
458KOSSOWSKI Paweł 3534Open Masters Mężczyzn71M 40109:3000:00:0003:17:25.8003:17:25.80+01:53:5616:273,6
459TWOREK Przemysław 3516My tu tylko po medaleOpen Mężczyzn220M 40209:3000:00:0003:17:50.3503:17:50.35+01:54:2116:293,6
460IMBIORSKI Dawid 3514My tu tylko po medaleOpen Mężczyzn221M 40309:3000:00:0003:17:51.1503:17:51.15+01:54:2116:293,6
461WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr 3771BOCIAN TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn72M 40410:4500:00:0003:18:00.1503:18:00.15+01:54:3016:303,6
462OCZKO Adam 3154Elite Mężczyzn86M 40507:5000:00:0003:18:02.8003:18:02.80+01:54:3316:303,6
463LOCH Miroslaw 3626Takich 2ch jak nas 3ech nie ma ani jednegoOpen Masters Mężczyzn73M 40610:0000:00:0003:18:04.9003:18:04.90+01:54:3516:303,6
464LOCH Rafał 3627Takich 2ch jak nas 3ech nie ma ani jednegoOpen Mężczyzn222M 40710:0000:00:0003:18:05.8003:18:05.80+01:54:3616:303,6
464LOCH Dawid 3625Takich 2ch jak nas 3ech nie ma ani jednegoOpen Mężczyzn222M 40710:0000:00:0003:18:05.8003:18:05.80+01:54:3616:303,6
466KRÓLIK Mateusz 3260Open Mężczyzn224M 40908:1500:00:0003:18:12.8003:18:12.80+01:54:4316:313,6
467KRÓLIK Dominik 3259Open Mężczyzn225M 41008:1500:00:0003:18:14.0503:18:14.05+01:54:4416:313,6
468KURIATA Karol 3810Open Mężczyzn226M 41110:4500:00:0003:19:01.3503:19:01.35+01:55:3216:353,6
469LEBEK Łukasz 3263Open Mężczyzn227M 41208:1500:00:0003:19:12.2003:19:12.20+01:55:4216:363,6
470ZARZYCKI Konrad 3136SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Masters Mężczyzn74M 41307:5000:00:0003:19:21.6503:19:21.65+01:55:5216:363,6
471ŚWIERCZEK Marek 3280Open Mężczyzn228M 41408:1500:00:0003:19:22.5503:19:22.55+01:55:5316:363,6
472KALAŠOVÁ Veronika 3252Open Kobiet43K 5808:1500:00:0003:19:22.9003:19:22.90+01:55:5316:363,6
473MORTKA Piotr 3300Pożar STOPOpen Mężczyzn229M 41508:1500:00:0003:19:29.9003:19:29.90+01:56:0016:373,6
474WODECKI Tomasz 3285Open Mężczyzn230M 41608:1500:00:0003:19:35.3503:19:35.35+01:56:0616:373,6
475WIECHOWSKI Patryk 3282Open Mężczyzn231M 41708:1500:00:0003:19:49.8003:19:49.80+01:56:2016:393,6
476WIETRZYCKI Marcin 3621Rebellion Of Free RunnersOpen Mężczyzn232M 41810:0000:00:0003:19:55.2503:19:55.25+01:56:2516:393,6
477KOZIK Krzysztof 3642Open Masters Mężczyzn75M 41910:0000:00:0003:19:57.2003:19:57.20+01:56:2716:393,6
478 Piotrfcb 3630Open Mężczyzn233M 42010:0000:00:0003:19:58.6503:19:58.65+01:56:2916:393,6
479KALETA Adrian 3492Open Mężczyzn234M 42109:1500:00:0003:20:00.7003:20:00.70+01:56:3116:403,6
480BECKER Sylwia 3319Open Kobiet44K 5908:3000:00:0003:20:05.1003:20:05.10+01:56:3516:403,6
481CHODZIDŁO Rafał 3581Open Mężczyzn235M 42209:4500:00:0003:20:28.2003:20:28.20+01:56:5816:423,6
482LEŚNIAK Patryk 3538Open Mężczyzn236M 42309:3000:00:0003:20:48.4003:20:48.40+01:57:1916:443,6
483JURECKI Jakub 3588Open Mężczyzn237M 42409:4500:00:0003:21:17.8503:21:17.85+01:57:4816:463,6
484ZACHARJASZ Hubert 3723Dragon SQUADOpen Mężczyzn238M 42510:1500:00:0003:21:18.2503:21:18.25+01:57:4816:463,6
485ŁASZCZYCH Paweł 3593Open Mężczyzn239M 42609:4500:00:0003:21:23.9503:21:23.95+01:57:5416:463,6
486POLUS Piotr Peter 3125POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn87M 42707:5000:00:0003:21:24.4503:21:24.45+01:57:5516:473,6
487BAJOREK Monika 3217FIT MORE RYBNIKOpen Masters Kobiet8K 6008:1500:00:0003:21:45.1003:21:45.10+01:58:1516:483,6
488KOLARCZYK Dawid 3375Open Mężczyzn240M 42808:4500:00:0003:21:49.7503:21:49.75+01:58:2016:493,6
489GARBACZ Damian 3246Open Mężczyzn241M 42908:1500:00:0003:21:57.2503:21:57.25+01:58:2716:493,6
490ŁASZCZYCH Krzysztof 3592Open Mężczyzn242M 43009:4500:00:0003:21:58.6503:21:58.65+01:58:2916:493,6
491KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel 3374Open Mężczyzn243M 43108:4500:00:0003:22:14.2003:22:14.20+01:58:4416:513,6
492SHOVKOPLIAS Kateryna 3462Open Kobiet45K 6109:3000:00:0003:22:17.2503:22:17.25+01:58:4716:513,6
493DYLUS Artur 3720CF Kuźnia DamianaOpen Mężczyzn244M 43210:3000:00:0003:22:19.0003:22:19.00+01:58:4916:513,6
494KAFLOWSKI Artur 3130SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Mężczyzn245M 43307:5000:00:0003:22:22.8503:22:22.85+01:58:5316:513,6
495KALNIUK Tomasz 3725Obstacle Center TeamOpen Mężczyzn246M 43410:3000:00:0003:22:35.8003:22:35.80+01:59:0616:523,6
496HARASIMOWICZ Kamil 3224PrzecinakiOpen Mężczyzn247M 43508:1500:00:0003:22:36.1003:22:36.10+01:59:0616:533,6
497BECKER Bartosz 3318Open Mężczyzn248M 43608:3000:00:0003:22:44.7003:22:44.70+01:59:1516:533,6
498KUCZBORSKI Jacek 3537Open Mężczyzn249M 43709:3000:00:0003:23:18.3003:23:18.30+01:59:4916:563,5
499GADZIAŁA Sylwester 3326Open Masters Mężczyzn76M 43808:3000:00:0003:23:27.7503:23:27.75+01:59:5816:573,5
500FRANIA Krzysztof 3370Open Mężczyzn250M 43908:4500:00:0003:23:42.9003:23:42.90+02:00:1316:583,5
501SZINDLER Wojciech 3614NogaOpen Mężczyzn251M 44010:1500:00:0003:23:54.1503:23:54.15+02:00:2416:593,5
502WITKOWSKI Arkadiusz 3065Warriors ŁódźElite Mężczyzn88M 44107:4000:00:0003:23:57.0003:23:57.00+02:00:2716:593,5
503BATOR Norbert 3693Open Mężczyzn252M 44210:1500:00:0003:24:18.3503:24:18.35+02:00:4917:013,5
504POLIS Paweł 3415PachołyOpen Mężczyzn253M 44309:0000:00:0003:24:34.1503:24:34.15+02:01:0417:023,5
505SZYMAŃSKI Karol 3663Open Mężczyzn254M 44410:0000:00:0003:24:34.3003:24:34.30+02:01:0517:023,5
506HELUSZKA Jakub 3413PachołyOpen Mężczyzn255M 44509:0000:00:0003:24:34.7503:24:34.75+02:01:0517:023,5
507LEŚNIAK Marek 3414PachołyOpen Mężczyzn256M 44609:0000:00:0003:24:35.9503:24:35.95+02:01:0617:023,5
508SKOWRON Mariusz 3709Open Mężczyzn257M 44710:1500:00:0003:24:57.0003:24:57.00+02:01:2717:043,5
509PALUCH Wojciech 3225PrzecinakiOpen Mężczyzn258M 44808:1500:00:0003:24:58.8503:24:58.85+02:01:2917:043,5
510KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata 3171FIT MORE RYBNIKElite Masters Kobiet1K 6208:0000:00:0003:25:07.2003:25:07.20+02:01:3717:053,5
511NOWAK Mateusz 3755Open Mężczyzn259M 44910:3000:00:0003:25:16.6503:25:16.65+02:01:4717:063,5
512SKIBA Łukasz 3761Open Mężczyzn260M 45010:3000:00:0003:25:21.1003:25:21.10+02:01:5117:063,5
513PIETRAS Mariola 3166Carbon Silesia SportOpen Masters Kobiet9K 6308:0000:00:0003:25:42.3503:25:42.35+02:02:1317:083,5
514TOMICZEK Martyna 3713Open Kobiet46K 6410:1500:00:0003:25:42.6503:25:42.65+02:02:1317:083,5
515TOMICZEK Miłosz 3714Open Mężczyzn261M 45110:1500:00:0003:25:43.0003:25:43.00+02:02:1317:083,5
516JERSCH Wojciech 3860Open Mężczyzn262M 45210:3000:00:0003:25:53.5003:25:53.50+02:02:2417:093,5
517GROMADZKI Adam 3613NogaOpen Mężczyzn263M 45310:1500:00:0003:26:03.1503:26:03.15+02:02:3317:103,5
518MAZUR Michał 3539Open Mężczyzn264M 45409:3000:00:0003:26:10.0003:26:10.00+02:02:4017:103,5
519KUŹNICKI Bartosz 3591Open Mężczyzn265M 45509:4500:00:0003:26:10.2003:26:10.20+02:02:4017:103,5
520WIERZBOWSKA Magdalena 3168Carbon Silesia SportOpen Kobiet47K 6508:0000:00:0003:26:24.1003:26:24.10+02:02:5417:123,5
521SITKOWSKI Tomasz 3507Carbon Silesia SportOpen Mężczyzn266M 45609:3000:00:0003:26:37.0003:26:37.00+02:03:0717:133,5
522SIKORSKI Marcin 3597Open Mężczyzn267M 45709:4500:00:0003:26:45.5003:26:45.50+02:03:1617:133,5
523WÓJCIK Mateusz 3768Open Mężczyzn268M 45810:3000:00:0003:26:49.3003:26:49.30+02:03:2017:143,5
524OLSZAR Andrzej 3345Open Mężczyzn269M 45908:3000:00:0003:26:54.0503:26:54.05+02:03:2417:143,5
525WACH Weronika 3611KUCHARSKI TEAMOpen Kobiet48K 6610:0000:00:0003:27:01.6003:27:01.60+02:03:3217:153,5
526KUCHARSKA Monika 3610KUCHARSKI TEAMOpen Kobiet49K 6710:0000:00:0003:27:01.9503:27:01.95+02:03:3217:153,5
527KOTYRBA Aleksandra 3805Open Kobiet50K 6810:4500:00:0003:27:03.5003:27:03.50+02:03:3417:153,5
528SZPADA Arkadiusz 3835Open Masters Mężczyzn77M 46010:4500:00:0003:27:03.8003:27:03.80+02:03:3417:153,5
529KOŚCIELNIAK Konrad 3804Open Mężczyzn270M 46110:4500:00:0003:27:08.4003:27:08.40+02:03:3917:153,5
530PROCHWICZ Arkadiusz 3543Open Mężczyzn271M 46209:3000:00:0003:27:14.2003:27:14.20+02:03:4417:163,5
531PADEWSKA Patrycja 3541Open Kobiet51K 6909:3000:00:0003:27:15.5503:27:15.55+02:03:4617:163,5
532HANDZLIK Agnieszka 3169DENISTEAMOpen Masters Kobiet10K 7008:0000:00:0003:27:17.3003:27:17.30+02:03:4817:163,5
533GAJO Natalia 3728ORTHOSPORT SZCZECINOpen Kobiet52K 7110:3000:00:0003:27:29.4003:27:29.40+02:04:0017:173,5
534BULANDA Martyna 3858Viking Training CenterOpen Kobiet53K 7209:3000:00:0003:27:33.3503:27:33.35+02:04:0417:173,5
535GIL Beata 3328Open Masters Kobiet11K 7308:3000:00:0003:27:34.8503:27:34.85+02:04:0517:173,5
536WITKOWSKI Marek 3773DZIADY OCROpen Masters Mężczyzn78M 46310:4500:00:0003:27:35.1503:27:35.15+02:04:0517:173,5
537RENTFLEJSZ Mateusz 3544Open Mężczyzn272M 46409:3000:00:0003:27:47.3503:27:47.35+02:04:1817:183,5
538BARBASZA Jakub 3317Open Mężczyzn273M 46508:3000:00:0003:27:52.3003:27:52.30+02:04:2317:193,5
539KROMPIEWSKI Adam 3447Open Mężczyzn274M 46609:0000:00:0003:28:03.1003:28:03.10+02:04:3317:203,5
540WIECZOREK Szymon 3349Open Mężczyzn275M 46708:3000:00:0003:28:07.1003:28:07.10+02:04:3717:203,5
541PTASIŃSKI Piotr 3469365 cheat dayOpen Mężczyzn276M 46809:1500:00:0003:28:22.5003:28:22.50+02:04:5317:213,5
542GĄSIOREK Tomasz 3327Open Mężczyzn277M 46908:3000:00:0003:28:24.2503:28:24.25+02:04:5417:223,5
543WALCZAK Grzesiek 3470365 cheat dayOpen Mężczyzn278M 47009:1500:00:0003:28:28.5003:28:28.50+02:04:5917:223,5
544KRAWCZYK Bartosz 3468365 cheat dayOpen Mężczyzn279M 47109:1500:00:0003:28:29.6503:28:29.65+02:05:0017:223,5
545GIL Radosław 3329Open Masters Mężczyzn79M 47208:3000:00:0003:29:04.3003:29:04.30+02:05:3517:253,4
546KALWARCZYK Mariusz 3744Open Mężczyzn280M 47310:3000:00:0003:29:05.1003:29:05.10+02:05:3517:253,4
547TOMCZYK Krzysztof 3665Open Mężczyzn281M 47410:0000:00:0003:29:06.6003:29:06.60+02:05:3717:253,4
548HANISAK Michał 3770"TRZEŹWE" JEDNOROŻCEOpen Mężczyzn282M 47510:4500:00:0003:29:20.5003:29:20.50+02:05:5117:263,4
549SEREBROWSKI Marcin 3659Open Mężczyzn283M 47610:0000:00:0003:29:22.3003:29:22.30+02:05:5317:263,4
550GAJEWSKA Joanna 3769"TRZEŹWE" JEDNOROŻCEOpen Kobiet54K 7410:4500:00:0003:29:23.5003:29:23.50+02:05:5417:263,4
551KIRPLUK Marcin 3776LECH FREEOpen Mężczyzn284M 47710:4500:00:0003:29:23.5503:29:23.55+02:05:5417:263,4
552GORZEŃ Krzysztof 3114Łowcy pierożkówElite Mężczyzn89M 47807:5000:00:0003:29:36.0003:29:36.00+02:06:0617:283,4
553KWIATKOWSKA Ewa 3337Open Kobiet55K 7508:3000:00:0003:30:00.8503:30:00.85+02:06:3117:303,4
554KWIATKOWSKI Bogusław 3303SensoWarsztatOpen Masters Mężczyzn80M 47908:3000:00:0003:30:02.3003:30:02.30+02:06:3317:303,4
555WĄTROBA Adrian 3670Open Mężczyzn285M 48010:0000:00:0003:30:21.4003:30:21.40+02:06:5217:313,4
556PIETROŃ Łukasz 3120Obstacle Center TeamElite Mężczyzn90M 48107:5000:00:0003:30:39.8503:30:39.85+02:07:1017:333,4
557KOŁODZIEJ Agata 3178OCR WITCHESOpen Kobiet56K 7608:0000:00:0003:30:53.2503:30:53.25+02:07:2317:343,4
558LENCZNAR Dawid 3401Garbate RumunyOpen Mężczyzn286M 48209:0000:00:0003:30:54.5503:30:54.55+02:07:2517:343,4
559LENCZNAR Mateusz 3402Garbate RumunyOpen Mężczyzn287M 48309:0000:00:0003:31:01.6003:31:01.60+02:07:3217:353,4
560BREJNAK Agnieszka 3557Rossmann Open Kobiet57K 7709:4500:00:0003:31:05.7003:31:05.70+02:07:3617:353,4
561JAROSZ Agnieszka 3186SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Kobiet58K 7808:0000:00:0003:32:17.0003:32:17.00+02:08:4717:413,4
562WILCZEK Lukasz 3678Łowcy pierożkówOpen Mężczyzn288M 48410:1500:00:0003:32:42.6003:32:42.60+02:09:1317:433,4
563MATEJA Patryk 3779Old VikingsOpen Mężczyzn289M 48510:4500:00:0003:32:46.2003:32:46.20+02:09:1617:433,4
564PORĘBA-GAJDA Beata 3290Daj mi respiratorOpen Kobiet59K 7908:3000:00:0003:32:55.4503:32:55.45+02:09:2617:443,4
565WALCZAK Kinga 3291Daj mi respiratorOpen Kobiet60K 8008:3000:00:0003:32:55.5003:32:55.50+02:09:2617:443,4
566ŚLIWIŃSKI Robert 3827Open Mężczyzn290M 48610:4500:00:0003:33:17.5503:33:17.55+02:09:4817:463,4
567MULARSKI Mariusz 3497Open Mężczyzn291M 48709:1500:00:0003:33:29.3503:33:29.35+02:10:0017:473,4
568SZOSTEK Wojciech 3219HARPAGAN BEASTOpen Mężczyzn292M 48808:1500:00:0003:33:33.9503:33:33.95+02:10:0417:473,4
569SAWICKI Bartosz 3547Open Mężczyzn293M 48909:3000:00:0003:33:43.2003:33:43.20+02:10:1317:483,4
570SAWICKA Angelika 3546Open Kobiet61K 8109:3000:00:0003:33:43.5003:33:43.50+02:10:1417:483,4
571FOLEK Grzegorz 3488Open Mężczyzn294M 49009:1500:00:0003:34:14.7003:34:14.70+02:10:4517:513,4
572SIEDLIK Rafał 3760Open Mężczyzn295M 49110:3000:00:0003:34:21.4503:34:21.45+02:10:5217:513,4
573PIETRASZEK Andre 3756Open Masters Mężczyzn81M 49210:3000:00:0003:34:24.8003:34:24.80+02:10:5517:523,4
574JANCEWICZ Rafał 3149Open Mężczyzn296M 49307:5000:00:0003:34:36.4003:34:36.40+02:11:0717:533,4
575KONIECZNA Żaneta 3170Dragon RunnersOpen Kobiet62K 8208:0000:00:0003:34:58.4503:34:58.45+02:11:2917:543,3
576BUDEK Weronika 3238Open Kobiet63K 8308:1500:00:0003:35:12.2503:35:12.25+02:11:4217:563,3
577LELEK Piotr 3220KonsyliumOpen Mężczyzn297M 49410:4500:00:0003:35:22.2003:35:22.20+02:11:5217:563,3
578WĄSIK Karol 3669Open Mężczyzn298M 49510:0000:00:0003:35:25.3003:35:25.30+02:11:5617:573,3
579HANUSEK Piotr 3103FIT MORE RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn299M 49607:5000:00:0003:35:30.2503:35:30.25+02:12:0017:573,3
580ROSKIEWICZ Wojciech 3759Open Masters Mężczyzn82M 49710:3000:00:0003:35:35.9003:35:35.90+02:12:0617:573,3
581KURIATA Mateusz 3811Open Mężczyzn300M 49810:4500:00:0003:35:48.9003:35:48.90+02:12:1917:593,3
582BARCEWICZ Adam 3844Potężny OTWUROpen Mężczyzn301M 49909:1500:00:0003:35:56.4003:35:56.40+02:12:2717:593,3
583KULAWCZUK Maciek 3132SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Mężczyzn302M 50007:5000:00:0003:35:59.2003:35:59.20+02:12:2917:593,3
584SZPARA Szymon 3162Open Mężczyzn303M 50107:5000:00:0003:36:05.9003:36:05.90+02:12:3618:003,3
585RYBAK Tomasz 3501Open Mężczyzn304M 50209:1500:00:0003:36:18.5503:36:18.55+02:12:4918:013,3
586BIAŁAS Damian 3522STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn305M 50309:3000:00:0003:36:19.2003:36:19.20+02:12:4918:013,3
587RYBAK Remigiusz 3500Open Mężczyzn306M 50409:1500:00:0003:36:54.4003:36:54.40+02:13:2518:043,3
588KUPIEC Michał 3448Open Masters Mężczyzn83M 50509:0000:00:0003:36:55.3003:36:55.30+02:13:2618:043,3
589MNISZEK Małgorzata 3651Open Kobiet64K 8410:0000:00:0003:37:45.7003:37:45.70+02:14:1618:083,3
590KISIELEWSKI Krystian 3638Open Mężczyzn307M 50610:0000:00:0003:37:46.1003:37:46.10+02:14:1618:083,3
591SĘK Paweł 3677Knights of Nightskating WarszawaOpen Mężczyzn308M 50710:1500:00:0003:37:50.8503:37:50.85+02:14:2118:093,3
592ŁUKASZCZYKIEWICZ Andrzej 3031Gladiators PolskaOpen Mężczyzn309M 50807:5000:00:0003:38:04.9503:38:04.95+02:14:3518:103,3
593SKOŁUBA Tomasz 3826Open Mężczyzn310M 50910:4500:00:0003:38:06.2003:38:06.20+02:14:3618:103,3
594KAPISZ Michał 3676Knights of Nightskating WarszawaOpen Mężczyzn311M 51010:1500:00:0003:38:11.2003:38:11.20+02:14:4118:103,3
595CHOROŚ Paweł 3787Open Mężczyzn312M 51110:4500:00:0003:38:37.2503:38:37.25+02:15:0718:133,3
596KOZŁOWSKA Martyna 3258Open Kobiet65K 8508:1500:00:0003:39:05.7503:39:05.75+02:15:3618:153,3
597DAWID Żaneta 3231Viking Training CenterOpen Kobiet66K 8608:1500:00:0003:39:09.1503:39:09.15+02:15:3918:153,3
598SKOŁUBA Paweł 3825Open Mężczyzn313M 51210:4500:00:0003:39:14.1003:39:14.10+02:15:4418:163,3
599LINDENBERG Jarek 3622Runmageddonowe Świry Open Mężczyzn314M 51310:0000:00:0003:39:17.0003:39:17.00+02:15:4718:163,3
600KEMPSKI Paweł 3332Open Mężczyzn315M 51408:3000:00:0003:39:43.5503:39:43.55+02:16:1418:183,3
601FUJAK Aleksandra 3324Open Kobiet67K 8708:3000:00:0003:39:43.6003:39:43.60+02:16:1418:183,3
602NOWAK Rafał 3454Open Masters Mężczyzn84M 51509:0000:00:0003:39:57.6003:39:57.60+02:16:2818:193,3
603KOWALIK Joanna 3212Carbon Silesia SportOpen Kobiet68K 8808:1500:00:0003:40:44.6003:40:44.60+02:17:1518:233,3
604PIESIURA Eugeniusz 3817Open Masters Mężczyzn85M 51610:4500:00:0003:40:45.8003:40:45.80+02:17:1618:233,3
605KAMIŃSKI Maciej 3852Obstacle Center TeamOpen Mężczyzn316M 51708:1500:00:0003:40:48.8503:40:48.85+02:17:1918:243,3
606STOPKA Karolina 3830Open Kobiet69K 8910:4500:00:0003:40:51.9503:40:51.95+02:17:2218:243,3
607JURCZENIA Michał 3802Open Mężczyzn317M 51810:4500:00:0003:40:52.0003:40:52.00+02:17:2218:243,3
608KRÓL Paulina 3808Open Kobiet70K 9010:4500:00:0003:40:52.5003:40:52.50+02:17:2318:243,3
609SCHWAKOPF Joanna 3785UNIT37Open Kobiet71K 9110:4500:00:0003:40:52.9003:40:52.90+02:17:2318:243,3
610FUJAK Paulina 3325Open Kobiet72K 9208:3000:00:0003:41:09.0003:41:09.00+02:17:3918:253,3
611BŁACHUT Janusz 3321Open Mężczyzn318M 51908:3000:00:0003:41:10.4003:41:10.40+02:17:4118:253,3
612SAMOLEWSKI Michał 3159Open Mężczyzn319M 52007:5000:00:0003:41:21.4503:41:21.45+02:17:5218:263,3
613KUREK Paweł 3336Open Mężczyzn320M 52108:3000:00:0003:41:24.5003:41:24.50+02:17:5518:273,3
614PEPLIŃSKI Jakub 3655Open Mężczyzn321M 52210:0000:00:0003:41:28.0003:41:28.00+02:17:5818:273,3
615SZNURA Wojciech 3549Open Masters Mężczyzn86M 52309:3000:00:0003:41:33.0503:41:33.05+02:18:0318:273,2
616ZANDER Kamil 3135SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Mężczyzn322M 52407:5000:00:0003:41:38.0503:41:38.05+02:18:0818:283,2
617POGODAŁA Radosław 3458Open Masters Mężczyzn87M 52509:0000:00:0003:42:01.2503:42:01.25+02:18:3118:303,2
618GRAD Dariusz 3439Open Masters Mężczyzn88M 52609:0000:00:0003:42:01.3503:42:01.35+02:18:3218:303,2
619ZAKRZACKI Adam 3718Open Mężczyzn323M 52710:1500:00:0003:42:13.8003:42:13.80+02:18:4418:313,2
620ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof 3692WykwintaskiOpen Mężczyzn324M 52810:1500:00:0003:42:14.7503:42:14.75+02:18:4518:313,2
621HENDZEL Tomasz 3697Open Mężczyzn325M 52910:1500:00:0003:42:15.1503:42:15.15+02:18:4518:313,2
622SMOLAREK Agata 3711Open Kobiet73K 9310:1500:00:0003:42:15.8503:42:15.85+02:18:4618:313,2
623ŁUKASZEWSKA Diana 3691WykwintaskiOpen Kobiet74K 9410:1500:00:0003:42:17.8003:42:17.80+02:18:4818:313,2
624RYBA Marcin 3615Paralitycy po rehabilitacjiOpen Mężczyzn326M 53009:1500:00:0003:42:35.6003:42:35.60+02:19:0618:323,2
625NIZIOŁ Daniel 3813Open Mężczyzn327M 53110:4500:00:0003:42:39.6503:42:39.65+02:19:1018:333,2
626SAMBORSKA Anna 3685Rossmann Open Kobiet75K 9509:4500:00:0003:43:14.4503:43:14.45+02:19:4518:363,2
627KUCHARZ Robert 3684Rossmann Open Mężczyzn328M 53209:4500:00:0003:43:14.9003:43:14.90+02:19:4518:363,2
628RZEŹNICZEK Klaudia 3357Łyse KolanoOpen Kobiet76K 9608:4500:00:0003:43:15.0503:43:15.05+02:19:4518:363,2
629GRABOWSKI Robert 3741Open Masters Mężczyzn89M 53310:3000:00:0003:43:44.3503:43:44.35+02:20:1518:383,2
630ANTOSIK Anna 3602GalantynkiOpen Masters Kobiet12K 9710:0000:00:0003:43:58.7003:43:58.70+02:20:2918:393,2
631RUDNICKA Ada 3603GalantynkiOpen Kobiet77K 9810:0000:00:0003:43:59.1503:43:59.15+02:20:2918:393,2
632WROŻYNA Edyta 3673Open Kobiet78K 9910:0000:00:0003:43:59.3003:43:59.30+02:20:3018:393,2
633KMIECIK Tomasz 3745Open Mężczyzn329M 53410:3000:00:0003:43:59.3503:43:59.35+02:20:3018:393,2
634PRZYBYŁA Karol 3732Trza SiecOpen Mężczyzn330M 53510:3000:00:0003:45:05.8503:45:05.85+02:21:3618:453,2
635KOCZOR Kamil 3731Trza SiecOpen Mężczyzn331M 53610:3000:00:0003:45:09.3503:45:09.35+02:21:4018:453,2
636STAŃSKA Danuta 3829Open Masters Kobiet13K 10010:4500:00:0003:46:22.0003:46:22.00+02:22:5218:513,2
637SZKOPEK Marcin 3834Open Mężczyzn332M 53710:4500:00:0003:46:22.2503:46:22.25+02:22:5218:513,2
638KIERCZEK Justyna 3781SvientyOpen Kobiet79K 10110:4500:00:0003:46:25.6003:46:25.60+02:22:5618:523,2
639SVIENTY Michal 3782SvientyOpen Masters Mężczyzn90M 53810:4500:00:0003:46:29.9003:46:29.90+02:23:0018:523,2
640KASPRZIK Roland 3444Open Mężczyzn333M 53909:0000:00:0003:46:48.1003:46:48.10+02:23:1818:543,2
641PIECUCH Andrzej 3569ZmarzluchyOpen Masters Mężczyzn91M 54009:4500:00:0003:47:13.4003:47:13.40+02:23:4418:563,2
642SEROCKA Basia 3846CSS SZAFAOpen Kobiet80K 10210:3000:00:0003:47:27.3003:47:27.30+02:23:5818:573,2
643LECH Rafał 3721CSS SZAFAOpen Mężczyzn334M 54110:3000:00:0003:47:27.9003:47:27.90+02:23:5818:573,2
644SZOPA Beniamin 3109FURIA TeamElite Masters Mężczyzn27M 54207:5000:00:0003:47:59.0003:47:59.00+02:24:2918:593,2
645MROCZEK Sandra 3380Open Kobiet81K 10308:4500:00:0003:48:13.3003:48:13.30+02:24:4419:013,2
646GOSTOMSKI Bartosz 3371Open Mężczyzn335M 54308:4500:00:0003:48:13.5003:48:13.50+02:24:4419:013,2
647SAMOCIUK Karolina 3182POWER TRAININGOpen Kobiet82K 10408:0000:00:0003:48:58.3503:48:58.35+02:25:2919:043,1
648TEICHGRÄBER Damian 3407Gatner CNCOpen Mężczyzn336M 54409:0000:00:0003:49:24.8003:49:24.80+02:25:5519:073,1
649OLEKSY Adam 3404Gatner CNCOpen Masters Mężczyzn92M 54509:0000:00:0003:49:25.6003:49:25.60+02:25:5619:073,1
650DYNGOSZ Paweł 3403Gatner CNCOpen Mężczyzn337M 54609:0000:00:0003:49:25.6503:49:25.65+02:25:5619:073,1
651SKÓRNIEWSKA Izabela 3406Gatner CNCOpen Kobiet83K 10509:0000:00:0003:49:26.2503:49:26.25+02:25:5619:073,1
652ZABORSKA Gosia 3408Gatner CNCOpen Masters Kobiet14K 10609:0000:00:0003:49:26.6003:49:26.60+02:25:5719:073,1
653PROMNY Maciej 3405Gatner CNCOpen Mężczyzn338M 54709:0000:00:0003:49:27.3003:49:27.30+02:25:5819:073,1
654PRZYBYSZ Tomasz 3573ZmarzluchyOpen Masters Mężczyzn93M 54809:4500:00:0003:51:05.2003:51:05.20+02:27:3519:153,1
655KUŚ Paweł 3417RUN MAD REGIONOpen Mężczyzn339M 54909:0000:00:0003:51:24.5003:51:24.50+02:27:5519:173,1
656BIEGAŃSKA Joanna 3173Kuźnia DamianaElite Kobiet9K 10708:0000:00:0003:51:31.2003:51:31.20+02:28:0119:173,1
657PANICZ Grzegorz 3815Open Mężczyzn340M 55010:4500:00:0003:51:40.3503:51:40.35+02:28:1119:183,1
658JAGIEŁŁO Marcel 3799Open Mężczyzn341M 55110:4500:00:0003:51:43.1503:51:43.15+02:28:1319:183,1
659SKUPIŃSKI Patryk 3160Open Mężczyzn342M 55207:5000:00:0003:51:47.6003:51:47.60+02:28:1819:183,1
660STRZYŻ Dominik 3833Open Mężczyzn343M 55310:4500:00:0003:52:09.0003:52:09.00+02:28:3919:203,1
661JARMUŻ Sylwia 3249Open Kobiet84K 10808:1500:00:0003:52:37.2003:52:37.20+02:29:0719:233,1
662CIERNIAK Agata 3240Open Masters Kobiet15K 10908:1500:00:0003:52:38.8003:52:38.80+02:29:0919:233,1
663ZARĘBA Sławomir 3736Vodka TerminatorsOpen Masters Mężczyzn94M 55410:3000:00:0003:53:19.7503:53:19.75+02:29:5019:263,1
664NANDZIK Tomasz 3734Vodka TerminatorsOpen Mężczyzn344M 55510:3000:00:0003:53:44.0503:53:44.05+02:30:1419:283,1
665MILEWSKI Kamil 3733Vodka TerminatorsOpen Mężczyzn345M 55610:3000:00:0003:53:57.7003:53:57.70+02:30:2819:293,1
666TURKOT Justyna 3510Grubo albo wcaleOpen Masters Kobiet16K 11009:3000:00:0003:54:02.7503:54:02.75+02:30:3319:303,1
667WYCICHOWSKA Lucyna 3511Grubo albo wcaleOpen Kobiet85K 11109:3000:00:0003:54:09.4503:54:09.45+02:30:4019:303,1
668WAJDA Rafał 3192Open Mężczyzn346M 55707:5000:00:0003:54:39.6503:54:39.65+02:31:1019:333,1
669CIUPAK Paweł 3583Open Mężczyzn347M 55809:4500:00:0003:55:07.8003:55:07.80+02:31:3819:353,1
670SYGIDUS Jarosław 3735Vodka TerminatorsOpen Masters Mężczyzn95M 55910:3000:00:0003:55:10.7503:55:10.75+02:31:4119:353,1
671CIUPAK Maciej 3582Open Mężczyzn348M 56009:4500:00:0003:55:45.9003:55:45.90+02:32:1619:383,1
672WDOWIKOWSKI Jarosław 3838Open Mężczyzn349M 56110:4500:00:0003:55:47.8503:55:47.85+02:32:1819:383,1
673ŁUKASIK Marta 3726Oranzh Team Open Kobiet86K 11210:3000:00:0003:55:53.5503:55:53.55+02:32:2419:393,1
674LESZCZYŃSKI Piotr 3752Open Mężczyzn350M 56210:3000:00:0003:55:53.7003:55:53.70+02:32:2419:393,1
675ZHOLOB Anzhelika 3727Oranzh Team Open Kobiet87K 11310:3000:00:0003:55:53.9003:55:53.90+02:32:2419:393,1
676MARKOWICZ Ewelina 3164Carbon Silesia SportOpen Kobiet88K 11408:0000:00:0003:56:00.1003:56:00.10+02:32:3019:403,1
677WRUK Agata 3286Open Kobiet89K 11508:1500:00:0003:56:06.7003:56:06.70+02:32:3719:403,0
678MUSZALIK Daniel 3289Daj mi respiratorOpen Mężczyzn351M 56308:3000:00:0003:56:32.2503:56:32.25+02:33:0219:423,0
679MIKOŚ Sławomir 3288Daj mi respiratorOpen Mężczyzn352M 56408:3000:00:0003:56:41.0503:56:41.05+02:33:1119:433,0
680WAJDA Paulina 3764Open Kobiet90K 11610:3000:00:0003:56:42.2003:56:42.20+02:33:1219:433,0
681PLUCIŃSKI Jakub 3722Dragon RunnersOpen Mężczyzn353M 56510:3000:00:0003:56:42.5503:56:42.55+02:33:1319:433,0
682DRABICKI Dawid 3584Open Mężczyzn354M 56609:4500:00:0003:57:05.1003:57:05.10+02:33:3519:453,0
683RAK Kamil 3574ZmarzluchyOpen Mężczyzn355M 56709:4500:00:0003:57:10.3003:57:10.30+02:33:4119:453,0
684BUTURLA Sławomir 3523Viking Training CenterOpen Mężczyzn356M 56809:3000:00:0003:57:46.5503:57:46.55+02:34:1719:483,0
685GRABIAŃSKA Katarzyna 3524Viking Training CenterOpen Kobiet91K 11709:3000:00:0003:57:46.8503:57:46.85+02:34:1719:483,0
686ANUSZCZYK Mariusz 3142Elite Masters Mężczyzn28M 56907:5000:00:0003:58:03.1503:58:03.15+02:34:3319:503,0
687STAWICKI Jakub 3598Open Mężczyzn357M 57009:4500:00:0003:58:30.9003:58:30.90+02:35:0119:523,0
688ŚNIEŻKO-BŁOCKI Błażej 3118NaChilluMordoOpen Mężczyzn358M 57107:5000:00:0003:59:51.4503:59:51.45+02:36:2219:593,0
689JURCZAK Piotr 3105FitPark TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn96M 57207:4000:00:0004:00:23.5004:00:23.50+02:36:5420:013,0
690GĄDEK-SERWIN Karolina 3561Tomb RaidersOpen Kobiet92K 11809:4500:00:0004:00:33.0504:00:33.05+02:37:0320:023,0
691BARAŃSKA Ania 3560Tomb RaidersOpen Kobiet93K 11909:4500:00:0004:00:33.6004:00:33.60+02:37:0420:023,0
692KOŁODZIEJ Artur 3590Open Masters Mężczyzn97M 57309:4500:00:0004:00:34.9004:00:34.90+02:37:0520:023,0
693KIELC Hanna 3688WESOŁA TeamOpen Kobiet94K 12010:1500:00:0004:00:39.0004:00:39.00+02:37:0920:033,0
694WĄTOR Szymon 3689WESOŁA TeamOpen Mężczyzn359M 57410:1500:00:0004:00:39.3004:00:39.30+02:37:1020:033,0
695SIERECKI Zbigniew 3275Open Masters Mężczyzn98M 57508:1500:00:0004:01:51.2504:01:51.25+02:38:2120:093,0
696RYGOŁ Sylwia 3658Open Masters Kobiet17K 12110:0000:00:0004:02:06.8504:02:06.85+02:38:3720:103,0
697RYGOŁ Janusz 3657Open Masters Mężczyzn99M 57610:0000:00:0004:02:07.1004:02:07.10+02:38:3720:103,0
698GĄSIOR Natalia 3636Open Kobiet95K 12210:0000:00:0004:02:07.4504:02:07.45+02:38:3820:103,0
699LIS Piotr 3617polska guromOpen Mężczyzn360M 57710:3000:00:0004:02:10.9004:02:10.90+02:38:4120:103,0
700URBANIEC Mateusz 3859polska guromOpen Mężczyzn361M 57810:3000:00:0004:02:16.9504:02:16.95+02:38:4720:113,0
701ZYCH Zbyszek 3193Carbon Silesia SportOpen Masters Mężczyzn100M 57907:5000:00:0004:02:30.9004:02:30.90+02:39:0120:123,0
702DOBOSZ Robert 3634Open Masters Mężczyzn101M 58010:0000:00:0004:03:07.2004:03:07.20+02:39:3720:153,0
703TRZYNA Angelina 3666Open Kobiet96K 12310:0000:00:0004:03:07.4504:03:07.45+02:39:3820:153,0
704KNAPIK Karolina 3531Open Kobiet97K 12409:3000:00:0004:03:22.7004:03:22.70+02:39:5320:163,0
705POLOGOVSKIY Zakhar 3542Open Mężczyzn362M 58109:3000:00:0004:03:22.8004:03:22.80+02:39:5320:163,0
706KRUSZEWSKA-OLIZAROWICZ Iwona 3565ZmarzluchyOpen Masters Kobiet18K 12509:4500:00:0004:05:58.7004:05:58.70+02:42:2920:292,9
707BARCIK Kamil 3106FURIA TeamElite Mężczyzn91M 58207:5000:00:0004:06:06.8004:06:06.80+02:42:3720:302,9
708CIEŚLAR Paweł 3632Open Mężczyzn363M 58310:0000:00:0004:06:07.5504:06:07.55+02:42:3820:302,9
709BUŁA Mariusz 3107FURIA TeamOpen Mężczyzn364M 58407:5000:00:0004:06:23.8004:06:23.80+02:42:5420:312,9
710MIKUSEK Jaroslaw 3452Open Mężczyzn365M 58509:0000:00:0004:06:32.2004:06:32.20+02:43:0220:322,9
711ZARZYCKA Magdalena 3306SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Masters Kobiet19K 12608:3000:00:0004:06:47.5004:06:47.50+02:43:1820:332,9
712NIERADZIK Julia 3568ZmarzluchyOpen Kobiet98K 12709:4500:00:0004:09:55.8004:09:55.80+02:46:2620:492,9
713BŁAZIAK Dawid 3562ZmarzluchyOpen Mężczyzn366M 58609:4500:00:0004:09:58.1504:09:58.15+02:46:2820:492,9
714POTEMPA Beata 3572ZmarzluchyOpen Masters Kobiet20K 12809:4500:00:0004:09:58.6504:09:58.65+02:46:2920:492,9
715MODZOLEWSKI Wojciech 3567ZmarzluchyOpen Masters Mężczyzn102M 58709:4500:00:0004:09:59.9504:09:59.95+02:46:3020:492,9
716LASOK - CHWIEDORUK Sabina 3566ZmarzluchyOpen Masters Kobiet21K 12909:4500:00:0004:10:04.6004:10:04.60+02:46:3520:502,9
717GODZISZ Iwona 3563ZmarzluchyOpen Masters Kobiet22K 13009:4500:00:0004:10:08.4504:10:08.45+02:46:3920:502,9
718ZYMELA Damian 3579ZmarzluchyOpen Mężczyzn367M 58809:4500:00:0004:10:08.6004:10:08.60+02:46:3920:502,9
719SZKOLAK Grzegorz 3576ZmarzluchyOpen Mężczyzn368M 58909:4500:00:0004:10:27.4504:10:27.45+02:46:5820:522,9
720BUKOWIEC Piotr 3845ZmarzluchyOpen Masters Mężczyzn103M 59009:4500:00:0004:10:29.3504:10:29.35+02:47:0020:522,9
721ZYMELA Aleksandra 3578ZmarzluchyOpen Kobiet99K 13109:4500:00:0004:10:34.9004:10:34.90+02:47:0520:522,9
722SZYSZKA Natalia 3464Open Kobiet100K 13209:0000:00:0004:10:43.6504:10:43.65+02:47:1420:532,9
723JANCEWICZ Adam 3441Open Masters Mężczyzn104M 59109:0000:00:0004:10:44.4004:10:44.40+02:47:1520:532,9
724TOBOR Michał 3430ZmarzluchyOpen Masters Mężczyzn105M 59209:0000:00:0004:11:27.0004:11:27.00+02:47:5720:572,9
725SZŁAPKA Patryk 3424SolnikOpen Mężczyzn369M 59309:0000:00:0004:11:42.2004:11:42.20+02:48:1220:582,9
726SURY Kamil 3423SolnikOpen Mężczyzn370M 59409:0000:00:0004:11:42.9504:11:42.95+02:48:1320:582,9
727JARYCH Tomasz 3150Open Mężczyzn371M 59507:5000:00:0004:11:54.4004:11:54.40+02:48:2520:592,9
728WOJTCZAK Jakub 3133SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Mężczyzn372M 59607:5000:00:0004:13:21.7504:13:21.75+02:49:5221:062,8
729HELIŃSKI Jakub 3696Open Mężczyzn373M 59710:1500:00:0004:13:23.7504:13:23.75+02:49:5421:062,8
730SZYMAŃSKI Rafał 3836Open Mężczyzn374M 59810:4500:00:0004:13:24.5004:13:24.50+02:49:5521:072,8
731WĘGOREK Piotr 3839Open Masters Mężczyzn106M 59910:4500:00:0004:13:24.9004:13:24.90+02:49:5521:072,8
732BARŁOWSKI Paweł 3786Open Mężczyzn375M 60010:4500:00:0004:13:25.1004:13:25.10+02:49:5521:072,8
733GALUSEK Piotr 3794Open Mężczyzn376M 60110:4500:00:0004:13:26.1004:13:26.10+02:49:5621:072,8
734WITASZEWSKI Łukasz Konstantynów 3389Open Mężczyzn377M 60208:4500:00:0004:13:34.4504:13:34.45+02:50:0521:072,8
735KRYGIER Witold 3377Open Masters Mężczyzn107M 60308:4500:00:0004:13:34.7504:13:34.75+02:50:0521:072,8
736KRYGIER Przemysław 3376Open Masters Mężczyzn108M 60408:4500:00:0004:13:35.5504:13:35.55+02:50:0621:072,8
737JÓZEFACIUK Wiesław 3743Open Masters Mężczyzn109M 60510:3000:00:0004:14:03.2504:14:03.25+02:50:3321:102,8
738SITKO Krystyna 3187SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Kobiet101K 13308:0000:00:0004:14:37.1004:14:37.10+02:51:0721:132,8
739LISZAJ Piotr 3646Open Mężczyzn378M 60610:0000:00:0004:14:58.6004:14:58.60+02:51:2921:142,8
740WOJTAL Marta 3422SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Kobiet102K 13409:0000:00:0004:15:14.0504:15:14.05+02:51:4421:162,8
741PIOTROWIAK Przemysław 3457Open Masters Mężczyzn110M 60709:0000:00:0004:15:14.2004:15:14.20+02:51:4421:162,8
742OZGA Patrycja 3421SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Masters Kobiet23K 13509:0000:00:0004:15:14.3504:15:14.35+02:51:4521:162,8
743TIAHNYBOK Paweł 3577ZmarzluchyOpen Masters Mężczyzn111M 60809:4500:00:0004:15:25.0504:15:25.05+02:51:5521:172,8
744KUTYŁO Karolina 3605Grupa GrzmotOpen Kobiet103K 13610:0000:00:0004:16:09.1004:16:09.10+02:52:3921:202,8
745KUTYŁO Marlena 3606Grupa GrzmotOpen Masters Kobiet24K 13710:0000:00:0004:16:09.2504:16:09.25+02:52:3921:202,8
746KUTYŁO Justyna 3604Grupa GrzmotOpen Kobiet104K 13810:0000:00:0004:16:09.3004:16:09.30+02:52:4021:202,8
747OSOWSKI Robert 3607Grupa GrzmotOpen Mężczyzn379M 60910:0000:00:0004:16:09.4004:16:09.40+02:52:4021:202,8
748GILARSKA Edyta 3680PrzybyłkiOpen Kobiet105K 13910:1500:00:0004:16:51.4504:16:51.45+02:53:2221:242,8
749PRZYBYŁO Mateusz 3682PrzybyłkiOpen Masters Mężczyzn112M 61010:1500:00:0004:16:52.0504:16:52.05+02:53:2221:242,8
750MODZELAN-PRZYBYŁO Jolanta 3681PrzybyłkiOpen Masters Kobiet25K 14010:1500:00:0004:16:53.3004:16:53.30+02:53:2421:242,8
751SZULC Adam 3683PrzybyłkiOpen Masters Mężczyzn113M 61110:1500:00:0004:16:54.5004:16:54.50+02:53:2521:242,8
752KUCAŁA Adrian 3749Open Mężczyzn380M 61210:3000:00:0004:17:59.8504:17:59.85+02:54:3021:292,8
753REKUS Błażej 3821Open Mężczyzn381M 61310:4500:00:0004:18:00.2504:18:00.25+02:54:3021:302,8
754PIEKLIK Łukasz 3570ZmarzluchyOpen Mężczyzn382M 61409:4500:00:0004:18:11.0004:18:11.00+02:54:4121:302,8
755SHNAIDER Volodynyr 3461Open Mężczyzn383M 61509:0000:00:0004:18:23.3004:18:23.30+02:54:5421:312,8
756NOWACKA Karolina 3453Open Kobiet106K 14109:0000:00:0004:18:25.7504:18:25.75+02:54:5621:322,8
757JÓZEFACIUK Maciej 3742Open Mężczyzn384M 61610:3000:00:0004:18:32.7004:18:32.70+02:55:0321:322,8
758JEZIORSKI Marcin 3564ZmarzluchyOpen Masters Mężczyzn114M 61709:4500:00:0004:19:58.2504:19:58.25+02:56:2821:392,8
759MURDZEK Aleksandra 3420SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Kobiet107K 14209:0000:00:0004:22:25.6004:22:25.60+02:58:5621:522,7
760OSTASZEWSKA Karolina 3595Open Kobiet108K 14309:4500:00:0004:24:16.9004:24:16.90+03:00:4722:012,7
761BUJAK Jessica 3365Open Kobiet109K 14408:4500:00:0004:25:44.8004:25:44.80+03:02:1522:082,7
762GŁAZ Magdalena 3172Husaria Race Team Elite Kobiet10K 14508:0000:00:0004:25:53.1004:25:53.10+03:02:2322:092,7
763DRĄG Tomasz 3366Open Mężczyzn385M 61808:4500:00:0004:27:09.5504:27:09.55+03:03:4022:152,7
764WIJATA Celina 3412Mud LoversOpen Kobiet110K 14609:0000:00:0004:29:21.8504:29:21.85+03:05:5222:262,7
765SIUDA Małgorzata 3411Mud LoversOpen Kobiet111K 14709:0000:00:0004:29:22.0504:29:22.05+03:05:5222:262,7
766PIOTROWSKI Mateszu 3410Mud LoversOpen Mężczyzn386M 61909:0000:00:0004:29:24.0004:29:24.00+03:05:5422:272,7
767KNICZ Wioletta 3701Open Kobiet112K 14810:1500:00:0004:29:49.2504:29:49.25+03:06:1922:292,7
768LUBAŚ Bartek 3449Open Masters Mężczyzn115M 62009:0000:00:0004:32:04.0504:32:04.05+03:08:3422:402,6
769KRECZMAN Aleksandra 3807Open Kobiet113K 14910:4500:00:0004:32:43.2004:32:43.20+03:09:1322:432,6
770GONTARZ Agnieszka 3796Open Kobiet114K 15010:4500:00:0004:32:43.5004:32:43.50+03:09:1422:432,6
771KARBOWSKI Sławomir 3554CrossFox OCROpen Masters Mężczyzn116M 62109:4500:00:0004:33:47.1004:33:47.10+03:10:1722:482,6
772KARBOWSKA Emilia 3553CrossFox OCROpen Kobiet115K 15109:4500:00:0004:33:47.7004:33:47.70+03:10:1822:482,6
773POPOWICZ Angelika 3656Open Mężczyzn387M 62210:0000:00:0004:35:19.3004:35:19.30+03:11:5022:562,6
774MAGDZIARZ Olga 3648Open Kobiet116K 15210:0000:00:0004:35:19.6504:35:19.65+03:11:5022:562,6
775KUZA Daniel 3645Open Mężczyzn388M 62310:0000:00:0004:35:20.2504:35:20.25+03:11:5022:562,6
776PALEC Przemysław 3654Open Mężczyzn389M 62410:0000:00:0004:35:20.3504:35:20.35+03:11:5122:562,6
777MIKULSKI Mateusz 3108FURIA TeamOpen Mężczyzn390M 62507:5000:00:0004:35:57.3504:35:57.35+03:12:2822:592,6
778KASPRZYK Rafał 3254Open Mężczyzn391M 62608:1500:00:0004:37:43.3504:37:43.35+03:14:1423:082,6
779DEPTUŁA Sandra 3729RoyalOpen Kobiet117K 15310:3000:00:0004:45:14.8004:45:14.80+03:21:4523:462,5
780RYK Rafał 3730RoyalOpen Mężczyzn392M 62710:3000:00:0004:46:06.7504:46:06.75+03:22:3723:502,5
781SZYMKOWIAK Eryk 3763Open Mężczyzn393M 62810:3000:00:0004:46:21.4004:46:21.40+03:22:5223:512,5
782ZIELIŃSKI Dawid 3429Wyznawcy KotomyszyOpen Mężczyzn394M 62909:0000:00:0004:47:00.6004:47:00.60+03:23:3123:552,5
783PRANDZIOCH Aleksandra 3428Wyznawcy KotomyszyOpen Kobiet118K 15409:0000:00:0004:47:01.8504:47:01.85+03:23:3223:552,5
784BARCZYSZYN Aleksandra 3189WATAHAOpen Kobiet119K 15508:0000:00:0004:47:31.0004:47:31.00+03:24:0123:572,5
785NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI Patryk 3508Familia RMGOpen Mężczyzn395M 63010:1500:00:0004:51:59.7504:51:59.75+03:28:3024:192,5
786ŁOZOWSKA Małgorzata 3393Carbon Silesia SportOpen Masters Kobiet26K 15609:0000:00:0005:02:44.8005:02:44.80+03:39:1525:132,4
787KASPRZYK Dawid 3253Open Mężczyzn396M 63108:1500:00:0005:15:16.4505:15:16.45+03:51:4726:162,3
788BOCZ Mariusz 3432Open Mężczyzn397M 63209:0000:00:0005:19:10.4505:19:10.45+03:55:4126:352,3
789BACIK Dżastin 3354Łyse KolanoOpen Mężczyzn398M 63308:4500:00:0005:36:41.0005:36:41.00+04:13:1128:032,1
790KAZUCH Wojciech 3355Łyse KolanoOpen Mężczyzn399M 63408:4500:00:0005:48:49.0005:48:49.00+04:25:1929:042,1
791OŻÓG Mateusz 3195Jak żółwie w galopieOpen Mężczyzn400M 63507:5000:00:0007:30:01.2007:30:01.20+06:06:3137:301,6
792PYTEL Michał 3819Open Mężczyzn401M 63610:4500:00:00   
793SZCZUKOWSKI Michał 3089Open Masters Mężczyzn117M 63707:4000:00:00   
794ZIEMBICKI Maciej 3719Open Mężczyzn402M 63810:1500:00:00   
795BĄK Kamil 3528Open Mężczyzn403M 63909:3000:00:00   
796MYŚLIWIEC Radosław 3381Open Masters Mężczyzn118M 64008:4500:00:00   
797RYGIELSKI Karol 3822Open Mężczyzn404M 64110:4500:00:00   
798ZDAŃKOWSKI Mateusz 3517My tu tylko po medaleOpen Mężczyzn405M 64209:3000:00:00   
799WIŚNIEWSKA Arleta 3313STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Masters Kobiet27K 15708:3000:00:00   
Niesklasyfikowani
KRZEMIEŃ Łukasz 3494Open Mężczyzn09:15DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 800 wynik(ów)