RUNMAGEDDON CLASSIC WROCŁAW
Runmageddon Wrocław
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2021-08-22
Miejsce : Budziszów
Dystans : 12 km
Zgłoszonych : 1588
Wystartowało : 1486
Nie ukończyło : 14
Ukończyło : 1472
Na trasie : 14
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuSplit
6km
Czas
netto
12km
Czas
brutto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1LIUTKUS Dainius 3065OCR Baltic warriorsElite Mężczyzn1M 107:3000:00:0000:26:3801:13:10.2501:13:10.25 6:059,8
2OŚLIZŁO Tomasz 3145SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn2M 207:3000:00:0000:27:4901:13:17.9501:13:17.95+00:00:076:069,8
3WOJTYSZYN Wojciech 3044Ex TeamElite Mężczyzn3M 307:3000:00:0000:27:5101:15:56.8501:15:56.85+00:02:466:199,5
4KAŁUŻNY Adam 3083SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn4M 407:3000:00:0000:28:4101:17:47.0001:17:47.00+00:04:366:289,3
5JACIÓW Paweł 3093WATAHAElite Mężczyzn5M 507:3000:00:0000:28:5301:18:54.2501:18:54.25+00:05:446:349,1
6CHMIELORZ Józef 3010Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn6M 607:3000:00:0000:28:5601:20:08.4501:20:08.45+00:06:586:409,0
7WÓJCIK Adam 3043Ex TeamElite Mężczyzn8M 807:3000:00:0000:28:5401:20:24.4501:20:24.45+00:07:146:429,0
8KALINOWSKI Krystian 3177Elite Mężczyzn9M 907:3000:00:0000:29:3801:22:17.8001:22:17.80+00:09:076:518,8
9BUDZISZ Krzysztof 3002SOCIOS SILESIAElite Masters Mężczyzn1M 1007:3000:00:0000:30:0001:23:37.2501:23:37.25+00:10:276:588,6
10DOMINEK Grzegorz 3045Fit & More RybnikElite Mężczyzn13M 1407:3000:00:0000:31:0501:25:51.6001:25:51.60+00:12:417:098,4
11MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian 3094WATAHAElite Mężczyzn15M 1607:3000:00:0000:32:5401:26:57.9001:26:57.90+00:13:477:148,3
12KMIEĆ Adam 3016Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn16M 1707:3000:00:0000:31:5601:27:31.4001:27:31.40+00:14:217:178,2
13CZACHURSKI Mateusz 3040Ex TeamElite Mężczyzn17M 1807:3000:00:0000:32:2201:27:32.7001:27:32.70+00:14:227:178,2
14IDCZAK Piotr 3031Dirty SparrowsElite Mężczyzn18M 1907:3000:00:0000:31:0201:27:49.3501:27:49.35+00:14:397:198,2
15STANCLIK Krzysztof 3021Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn19M 2007:3000:00:0000:31:3301:28:36.4001:28:36.40+00:15:267:238,1
16RYBAK Dawid 3052K.S. CROSS SPORT Wodzisław ŚląskiElite Mężczyzn20M 2107:3000:00:0000:31:0601:29:26.9501:29:26.95+00:16:167:278,1
17WITKOWSKI Kuba 3105Elite Mężczyzn22M 2307:3000:00:0000:31:3001:30:01.0501:30:01.05+00:16:507:308,0
18PASON Tomasz 3041Ex TeamElite Mężczyzn23M 2407:3000:00:0000:33:1801:30:06.7501:30:06.75+00:16:567:308,0
19CHŁĄD Aleksander 3039Ex TeamElite Mężczyzn24M 2507:3000:00:0000:32:0301:30:40.1001:30:40.10+00:17:297:337,9
20KRAWIECKI Mateusz 3264RUNMAGEDDONElite Mężczyzn25M 2607:3000:00:0000:29:4101:30:54.7001:30:54.70+00:17:447:347,9
21MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz 3084SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn27M 2807:3000:00:0000:33:1301:32:18.6501:32:18.65+00:19:087:417,8
22WIENDLOCHA Paweł 3088SOCIOS SILESIAElite Masters Mężczyzn2M 2907:3000:00:0000:33:2301:33:06.6501:33:06.65+00:19:567:457,7
23KULAGA Peter 3037Dragon RunnersElite Mężczyzn29M 3107:3000:00:0000:34:0901:33:54.4501:33:54.45+00:20:447:497,7
24NOWICKI Marcin 3102WOLF TEAMElite Mężczyzn30M 3207:3000:00:0000:33:4401:34:02.8001:34:02.80+00:20:527:507,7
25GŁYK Łukasz 3012Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn31M 3307:3000:00:0000:32:4101:34:18.8001:34:18.80+00:21:087:517,6
26RESPONDEK Leszek 3056Klono TeamElite Masters Mężczyzn3M 3707:3000:00:0000:34:5301:35:34.8501:35:34.85+00:22:247:577,5
27LEPIARZ Michał 3060Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn37M 4307:3000:00:0000:36:4601:38:11.5501:38:11.55+00:25:018:107,3
28JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir 3004Bestie OCR LegionowoElite Masters Mężczyzn6M 4407:3000:00:0000:34:4601:38:59.8501:38:59.85+00:25:498:147,3
29PIELATOWSKI Adam 3036Dirty SparrowsElite Mężczyzn40M 4707:3000:00:0000:35:3901:39:32.1501:39:32.15+00:26:218:177,2
30GAGON Denis 3027DENISTEAMElite Mężczyzn41M 5007:3000:00:0000:32:0701:39:49.3501:39:49.35+00:26:398:197,2
31BANDURKA Viktor 3074Ex TeamElite Masters Mężczyzn8M 5307:3000:00:0000:32:3901:40:25.2001:40:25.20+00:27:148:227,2
32SKRZYSZOWSKI Janusz 3086SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn43M 5607:3000:00:0000:29:4701:40:55.8501:40:55.85+00:27:458:247,1
33DROGOSZ Damian 3011Carbon Silesia SportElite Masters Mężczyzn9M 5807:3000:00:0000:34:1201:41:24.4001:41:24.40+00:28:148:277,1
34KMIECIAK Jakub 3034Dirty SparrowsElite Mężczyzn46M 6107:3000:00:0000:33:1401:42:27.1001:42:27.10+00:29:168:327,0
35DUKIEWICZ Dariusz 3101WOLF TEAMElite Mężczyzn49M 6507:3000:00:0000:39:1901:43:36.8001:43:36.80+00:30:268:386,9
36JESKA Tomasz 3032Dirty SparrowsElite Masters Mężczyzn10M 6607:3000:00:0000:34:4001:44:01.1501:44:01.15+00:30:508:406,9
37ŻUREK Michał 3068OCR TEAM BYDLAKIElite Mężczyzn50M 6807:3000:00:0000:33:4101:44:33.7001:44:33.70+00:31:238:426,9
38RAKOWSKI Przemysław 3062Melvit teamElite Mężczyzn51M 7007:3000:00:0000:37:2101:44:57.5501:44:57.55+00:31:478:446,9
39DENYSIUK Marek 3092WATAHAElite Masters Mężczyzn11M 7107:3000:00:0000:34:4101:45:03.4501:45:03.45+00:31:538:456,9
40SITKO Marcin 3019Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn53M 7307:3000:00:0000:35:3701:45:12.9501:45:12.95+00:32:028:466,8
41TOMCZAK Dariusz 3050Hell's gym OCR PępowoElite Mężczyzn54M 7407:3000:00:0000:37:1401:45:41.2501:45:41.25+00:32:318:486,8
42HANUSIAK Leszek 3059Koniu SquadElite Mężczyzn55M 7507:3000:00:0000:37:5601:45:43.1501:45:43.15+00:32:328:486,8
43DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof 3079SOCIOS SILESIAElite Masters Mężczyzn12M 8007:3000:00:0000:38:0601:46:55.6001:46:55.60+00:33:458:546,7
44SŁADEK Patryk 3042Ex TeamElite Mężczyzn58M 8207:3000:00:0000:34:5001:47:38.7001:47:38.70+00:34:288:586,7
45MAŁECKI Adam 3018Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn59M 8307:3000:00:0000:35:3301:47:45.8001:47:45.80+00:34:358:586,7
46ŁĄCKI Wojciech 3103Elite Mężczyzn60M 8407:3000:00:0000:39:0001:48:05.5501:48:05.55+00:34:559:006,7
47PIEŁA Szymon 3085SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn61M 8507:3000:00:0000:40:2201:48:22.6501:48:22.65+00:35:129:016,6
48KOWALCZYK Piotr 3076SkurczyBykiElite Mężczyzn62M 8707:3000:00:0000:34:5301:48:40.2501:48:40.25+00:35:309:036,6
49SIDORCZUK Rafał 3075Siem CityElite Mężczyzn66M 9807:3000:00:0000:36:2501:51:50.0501:51:50.05+00:38:399:196,4
50PABIN Paweł 3099Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF)Elite Mężczyzn67M 10007:3000:00:0000:36:1001:52:12.9001:52:12.90+00:39:029:216,4
51ZGUTKA Tomasz 3106Elite Masters Mężczyzn15M 10107:3000:00:0000:37:2601:52:15.0001:52:15.00+00:39:049:216,4
52SZCZOTOK Wiktor 3022Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn68M 10207:3000:00:0000:38:5301:52:26.5501:52:26.55+00:39:169:226,4
53KOZŁOWSKI Adam 3017Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn70M 10907:3000:00:0000:37:2401:55:01.6501:55:01.65+00:41:519:356,3
54TARGOWSKI Michał 3038Drużyna Pana MichałaElite Mężczyzn72M 12007:3000:00:0000:42:5201:56:09.8001:56:09.80+00:42:599:406,2
55MIERZICKI Marcel 3070POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn73M 12107:3000:00:0000:43:4801:56:22.2501:56:22.25+00:43:129:416,2
56WYLĘŻEK Mateusz 3023Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn74M 12607:3000:00:0000:39:0501:57:09.8001:57:09.80+00:43:599:456,1
57GIZAK Michał 3081SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn75M 14007:3000:00:0000:35:1201:59:59.1001:59:59.10+00:46:489:596,0
58KOSMOWSKI Łukasz 3069POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn76M 14107:3000:00:0000:46:3502:00:20.5002:00:20.50+00:47:1010:016,0
59CIEŚLIŃSKI Szymon 3078SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn80M 15407:3000:00:0000:43:5702:02:18.8502:02:18.85+00:49:0810:115,9
60GONSIOR Krzysztof 3082SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Mężczyzn51M 15607:3000:00:0000:38:3202:02:39.3002:02:39.30+00:49:2910:135,9
61ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław 3047Fit & More RybnikElite Masters Mężczyzn21M 16707:3000:00:0000:40:2302:04:01.3002:04:01.30+00:50:5110:205,8
62BARZOWSKI Kamil 3007BraveRunnersOCRElite Mężczyzn87M 17507:3000:00:0000:42:5802:05:15.9502:05:15.95+00:52:0510:265,7
63BĘBENEK Wojciech 3077SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn89M 17907:3000:00:0000:40:4502:06:00.9502:06:00.95+00:52:5010:305,7
64SZCZESNY Damian 3006BraveRunners OCRElite Mężczyzn90M 18207:3000:00:0000:43:2502:06:13.4002:06:13.40+00:53:0310:315,7
65CZAJA Piotr 3026CrossTeam SzczecinekElite Masters Mężczyzn22M 18407:3000:00:0000:41:0102:06:38.9002:06:38.90+00:53:2810:335,7
66BUGAŃSKI Damian 3009Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn95M 19807:3000:00:0000:40:1702:08:57.0502:08:57.05+00:55:4610:445,6
67ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof 3072POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn99M 21107:3000:00:0000:44:0102:09:48.0002:09:48.00+00:56:3710:495,5
68ZYCH Zbyszek 3024Carbon Silesia SportElite Masters Mężczyzn23M 21307:3000:00:0000:40:4202:10:00.0002:10:00.00+00:56:4910:505,5
69SCHMIDT Paweł 3003BeFit24TeamElite Masters Mężczyzn24M 21807:3000:00:0000:43:2902:10:20.3502:10:20.35+00:57:1010:515,5
70ANOWSKI Adrian 3063Obstacle Center TeamElite Mężczyzn101M 22307:3000:00:0000:38:2402:10:45.8502:10:45.85+00:57:3510:535,5
71JASKÓLSKI Szymon 3015Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn104M 22807:3000:00:0000:44:4902:11:25.2002:11:25.20+00:58:1410:575,5
72HABRASZKA Mateusz 3054Klono TeamElite Mężczyzn105M 23007:3000:00:0000:40:1502:11:32.9002:11:32.90+00:58:2210:575,5
73DOMAN Łukasz 3080SOCIOS SILESIAElite Masters Mężczyzn25M 23507:3000:00:0000:39:3902:11:57.6502:11:57.65+00:58:4710:595,5
74KOBIAŁKA Łukasz 3008CAPOTEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn16M 23707:3000:00:0000:38:5702:12:04.1002:12:04.10+00:58:5311:005,5
75NABAGŁO Marcin 3058KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Mężczyzn92M 24307:3000:00:0000:37:3302:13:42.7502:13:42.75+01:00:3211:085,4
76JASKÓLSKI Piotr 3014Carbon Silesia SportOpen Masters Mężczyzn21M 25507:3000:00:0000:44:4702:14:31.8002:14:31.80+01:01:2111:125,4
77HERÓD Rafał 3066OCR TEAM BYDLAKIElite Mężczyzn109M 26007:3000:00:0000:48:0302:14:51.5002:14:51.50+01:01:4111:145,3
78TOMASZEWICZ Adam 3057Klono TeamElite Mężczyzn117M 37107:3000:00:0000:41:4402:26:22.7502:26:22.75+01:13:1212:114,9
79PRZECHRZTA Jacek 3055Klono TeamElite Mężczyzn118M 37507:3000:00:0000:44:1102:26:45.8502:26:45.85+01:13:3512:134,9
80HADRIAN Szymon 3013Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn121M 40107:3000:00:0000:58:2202:29:42.5502:29:42.55+01:16:3212:284,8
81CHODORSKI Łukasz 3097Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF)Elite Mężczyzn122M 40307:3000:00:0000:42:3502:30:06.5502:30:06.55+01:16:5612:304,8
82POLUS Piotr Peter 3071POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn123M 42107:3000:00:0000:45:4602:31:51.5502:31:51.55+01:18:4112:394,7
83KOWALSKI Mateusz 3035Dirty SparrowsElite Mężczyzn125M 43807:3000:00:0000:44:2302:33:32.5502:33:32.55+01:20:2212:474,7
84KORNAS Szymon 3046Fit & More RybnikElite Mężczyzn126M 44407:3000:00:0000:48:2202:34:03.7002:34:03.70+01:20:5312:504,7
85SMOŁKA Mariusz 3087SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn127M 44507:3000:00:0000:48:2302:34:04.0502:34:04.05+01:20:5312:504,7
86DITRICH Adrian 3025CF Kuźnia DamianaElite Mężczyzn128M 44907:3000:00:0000:51:4402:34:43.5502:34:43.55+01:21:3312:534,7
87ŁĘPICKI Mateusz 3061Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn131M 47307:3000:00:0000:56:5202:36:17.0002:36:17.00+01:23:0613:014,6
88PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz 3064Obstacle Center TeamElite Mężczyzn132M 47407:3000:00:0000:57:5902:36:17.3002:36:17.30+01:23:0713:014,6
89TOMCZAK Marcin 3096WatahaElite Mężczyzn134M 53207:3000:00:0000:50:1602:42:55.7502:42:55.75+01:29:4513:344,4
90SIENKIEL Bartłomiej 3100Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF)Open Mężczyzn392M 63907:3000:00:0000:42:3602:51:05.5002:51:05.50+01:37:5514:154,2
91WITKOWSKI Marek 3005Biegowe Dziki OCROpen Masters Mężczyzn95M 68607:3000:00:0001:02:5102:56:04.4002:56:04.40+01:42:5414:404,1
92KORZENIOWSKI Mateusz 3067OCR TEAM BYDLAKIOpen Mężczyzn544M 83407:3000:00:0000:48:0303:07:24.3503:07:24.35+01:54:1415:373,8
93AUGUSTYNIAK Kamil 3090Warchlaki AdelajdyOpen Mężczyzn612M 90707:3000:00:0000:49:3603:12:25.4003:12:25.40+01:59:1516:023,7
94ŁUKASZCZYKIEWICZ Andrzej 3073RMF4RT GladiatorsOpen Mężczyzn655M 96007:3000:00:0000:49:1003:16:57.2503:16:57.25+02:03:4716:243,7
95PAWLAK Sebastian 3104Elite Masters Mężczyzn30M 96607:3000:00:0000:48:4603:18:02.3003:18:02.30+02:04:5216:303,6
96SŁODKOWSKI Marek 3049HARDCORYElite Mężczyzn139M 98807:3000:00:0000:46:1903:21:37.3503:21:37.35+02:08:2716:483,6
97PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof 3089United RunnersOpen Mężczyzn785M 111307:3000:00:0001:03:2203:52:31.8503:52:31.85+02:39:2119:223,1
98 KORBAL Zbigniew 3030Dirty SparrowsOpen Mężczyzn795M 112507:3000:00:0001:00:2904:04:23.7504:04:23.75+02:51:1320:212,9
99SZMYCIŃSKI Wojciech 3048Gladiators by RMF4RTElite Masters Mężczyzn31M 115107:3000:00:00   
Niesklasyfikowani
DNCSKWAREK Tomasz 3020Carbon Silesia SportOpen Mężczyzn07:3000:00:0000:36:50.0500:36:50.050:0019,5
Znaleziono 100 wynik(ów)