Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Budziszów |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1588 |
Wystartowało : | 1486 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1472 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUBA Andrzej | 3978 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:57 | |||
2 | JARZĄB Michał | 3985 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:20 | |||
3 | MATUK Łukasz | 3999 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | |||
4 | SOCHOŃ Sebastian | 4011 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:55 | |||
5 | MOLA Ryszard | 3956 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:53 | ||
6 | BIENIASZ Bogusław | 3964 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:00 | |||
7 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 3977 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:16 | |||
8 | GULATOWSKA Klaudia | 3979 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:46 | |||
9 | GULATOWSKI Rafal | 3980 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:50 | |||
10 | OZIEMSKI Arkadiusz | 4005 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
11 | PRZYWARA Paweł | 4008 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:18 | |||
12 | PTASZYNSKI Dawid | 4009 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:07 | |||
13 | SKOREIKO Yurii | 4550 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:32 | |||
14 | CURYŁO Norbert | 4147 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:10 | |||
15 | WROTNIAK Mateusz | 4021 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:36 | |||
16 | WARZYNSKI Ariel | 4018 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:39 | |||
17 | BURAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 3949 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:31 | ||
18 | TROJAN Roman | 4014 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:43 | |||
19 | MARKIEWICZ Aleksander | 3998 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:58 | |||
20 | CAŁKA Krzysztof | 3951 | Napędzani Procentem | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:00 | ||
21 | STANIEWICZ Natalia | 3953 | Napędzani Procentem | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:03 | ||
21 | PISZCZYK Leszek | 3952 | Napędzani Procentem | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:03 | ||
23 | WARDZAŁA Jakub | 4017 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:11 | |||
24 | ELBIN Paweł | 3974 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:10 | |||
25 | GALL Kacper | 3976 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:34 | |||
26 | OLESIUK Krzysztof | 4003 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:48 | |||
27 | POPOWSKI Krzysztof | 4007 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:10 | |||
28 | ZAŁUSKI Paweł | 4022 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:09 | |||
29 | BORYCZKA Emil | 3967 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:11 | |||
30 | HEREDA Tomasz | 3963 | Zbój Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:46 | ||
31 | BŁAWAT Jakub | 3965 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:45 | |||
32 | CUDEK Albert | 3972 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:38 | |||
33 | RYBAK Tomasz | 4010 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:47 | |||
34 | RYBAK Remigiusz | 3937 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:50 | ||
35 | KONECKA Klaudia | 3989 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:33 | |||
36 | BOMBOLEWSKI Cezary | 3966 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:39 | |||
37 | ŁUCZAK Radosław | 3995 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:38 | |||
38 | KŁYCHO Tristan | 3935 | Annihilators | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:35 | ||
39 | PIETRASIEWICZ Szymon | 3936 | Annihilators | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:37 | ||
40 | BUDNY Filip | 3969 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:38 | |||
41 | JADESZKO Rafał | 3983 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:35 | |||
42 | JĘDRAS Natalia | 4565 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:41 | |||
43 | KOWALSKI Marek | 3993 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:42 | |||
44 | SZKUDLARZ Aleksandra | 3943 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:18 | ||
45 | BINKOWSKA Nadia | 3942 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:19 | ||
46 | KOREK Krzysztof | 3991 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:19 | |||
47 | KOPCZYŃSKI Sebastian | 3990 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:07 | |||
48 | PĘKALA Aleksandra | 4006 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:14 | |||
49 | MENDRZYCKI Szymon | 3958 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:04 | ||
50 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3997 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:10 | |||
51 | WIDUCH Ryszard | 4019 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:57 | |||
52 | WRÓBLEWSKA Judyta | 4020 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:02 | |||
53 | MACEK Marcin | 3996 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:51 | |||
54 | HAŁAS Damian | 3981 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:45 | |||
55 | ŚPIEWOK Paweł | 3939 | Byle Przeżyć Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:43 | ||
56 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | 3938 | Byle Przeżyć Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:40 | ||
57 | HYLLA Mateusz | 3982 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:21 | |||
58 | ROSKIEWICZ Wojciech | 3955 | RunmageddonHaie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:49 | ||
59 | PIETRASZEK Andre | 3954 | RunmageddonHaie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:50 | ||
60 | KACZMARZYK Donata | 3986 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:00 | |||
61 | KUBIAK Piotr | 3994 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:01 | |||
62 | KULAWCZUK Maciek | 3957 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:06 | ||
63 | TASARZ Kamil | 4013 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:08 | |||
64 | MALEC Julia | 3946 | DZIKIsquad | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:42 | ||
65 | MACHNIO Bartosz Jan | 3945 | DZIKIsquad | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:41 | ||
66 | CHMIELNICKI Filip | 3944 | DZIKIsquad | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:43 | ||
67 | JANOWSKA Żaneta | 3984 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:32 | |||
68 | MURCZAK Anna | 4000 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:54 | |||
69 | CWALINA Kacper | 3973 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:55 | |||
70 | SZCZUKA Martyna | 3940 | Byle Przeżyć Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:15 | ||
71 | WAZ Mateusz | 3941 | Byle Przeżyć Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:14 | ||
72 | KRÓL Jakub | 3948 | HoldMyBeer | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:22 | ||
73 | HĄCIA Michał | 3947 | HoldMyBeer | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:22 | ||
74 | LUPA Ewa | 3961 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:22 | ||
75 | JASKIEWICZ Mateusz | 3960 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:25 | ||
75 | DEMBIŃSKA Urszula | 3959 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:19 | ||
77 | KAWA Mateusz | 3988 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:20 | |||
78 | KAWA Krzysztof | 3987 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:26 | |||
79 | BURDECKA Dominika | 3970 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:08 | |||
80 | TRZASKALIK Ireneusz | 4015 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:44 | |||
81 | BURZYŃSKA Żaneta | 3971 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:40 | |||
82 | NIEDOPYTALSKI Patryk | 4002 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:28 | |||
83 | NIEDOPYTALSKI Marcel | 4001 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:41 |
Znaleziono 83 wynik(ów)