Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Budziszów |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1588 |
Wystartowało : | 1486 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1472 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRENT Maciej | 4511 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
2 | ROGOZIŃSKI Piotr | 4520 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
3 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 4469 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:19 | ||
4 | SZAŁATA Piotr | 4468 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:45 | ||
5 | ONYSHCHUK Mykola | 4556 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:45 | |||
6 | GINALSKI Igor | 4473 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:11 | ||
7 | GODLEWSKI Andrew | 4555 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:36 | |||
8 | JURECZKO Szymon | 4502 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:00 | |||
9 | WIANKOWSKI Dawid | 4489 | RDM CHART TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:14 | ||
10 | POGOŃSKI Sławomir | 4596 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:09 | |||
11 | FEDORENKO Serhii | 4497 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:49 | |||
12 | KIJAK Damian | 4503 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:01 | |||
13 | BARTOSIK Krzysztof | 4487 | RDM CHART TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:57 | ||
14 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 4152 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:59 | |||
15 | BAGIŃSKI Radosław | 4495 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:21 | |||
16 | KOKOSZKA Marcin | 4505 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:54 | |||
17 | DOBEK Marcin | 4485 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:43 | ||
18 | ŁYPIK Jakub | 4486 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:43 | ||
19 | KRENT Karol | 4510 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:37 | |||
20 | KRAKOWIAK Grzegorz | 4508 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:12 | |||
21 | KOZELSKI Antoni | 4507 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:01 | |||
22 | KRÓL Kamil | 4512 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:42 | |||
23 | LUŹNY Hubert | 4410 | BYKOWNIA DZ | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | OCHMANN Michał | 4516 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:18 | |||
25 | DROŹDZIOK Aleksandra | 4496 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:16 | |||
26 | SŁAWIŃSKA Katarzyna | 4483 | GymLove.pl | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:08 | ||
27 | SŁAWIŃSKI Paweł | 4484 | GymLove.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:01 | ||
28 | SMÓŁKA Karol | 4522 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:03 | |||
29 | KRAKOWIAK Kuba | 4509 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:14 | |||
30 | KUCHNO Tadeusz | 4490 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:20 | ||
31 | MICHALAK Sławomir | 4515 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:59 | |||
32 | KLUZIAK Jarosław | 4504 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:33 | |||
33 | TUROCHA Michał | 4527 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:43 | |||
34 | TUROCHA Aleksander | 4526 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:43 | |||
35 | OLEJNICZAK Michał | 4517 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:13 | |||
35 | PODGÓRSKI Łukasz | 4519 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:14 | |||
37 | MARKIEWICZ Kuba | 4514 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:42 | |||
38 | JURCZYŃSKI Igor | 4501 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:41 | |||
39 | JASTO Mateusz | 4494 | UYBC | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:20 | ||
40 | WOJTKOWIAK Jacek | 4592 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:57 | |||
41 | SZYLIŃSKI Marek | 4488 | RDM CHART TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:23 | ||
42 | TECŁAW Adrian | 4525 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:06 | |||
43 | ROZANSKI Patrycjusz | 4479 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:08 | ||
44 | HAPEL Paula | 4500 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:15 | |||
45 | CIESIELSKA Katarzyna | 4477 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:47 | ||
46 | RZECZYCKA Beata | 4480 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:33 | ||
47 | SCHUBERT Tomasz | 4482 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:04 | ||
48 | RZECZYCKI Karol | 4481 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | PIASECZNA Sylwia | 4478 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:43 | ||
50 | WALIGÓRA Michał | 4528 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:06 | |||
51 | TALIK Piotr | 4492 | Trauma Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:06 | ||
52 | WOLNY Agnieszka | 4493 | Trauma Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:02 | ||
53 | KAROLAK Igor | 4491 | Trauma Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:06 | ||
54 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI Patryk | 4595 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:32 | |||
55 | CHUŚCIŃSKA Patrycja | 4471 | BRYGIERY OCR | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:41 | ||
56 | BARAN Konrad | 4470 | BRYGIERY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:42 | ||
57 | MICHALCZYK Wiktor | 4472 | BRYGIERY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:38 | ||
58 | KOWALIK Karol | 4506 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:34 |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)