Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-08-21 |
Miejsce : | Budziszów |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 325 |
Wystartowało : | 305 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 302 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open Kobiet | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Open | 20:30 | 20:45 | 21:00 | 21:15 | 21:30 | Open Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBIER Marcos | 2401 | ACN | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KOCIK Janusz | 2411 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ZIMOWICZ Jakub | 2470 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | MONTVILĖ Sandra | 2490 | OCR Baltic warriors | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KWILIŃSKA Weronika | 2596 | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | CZAJA Piotr | 2408 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MOSTOWIK-WLACH Joanna | 2429 | GirlsPower Kraków | Open Masters Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BARANAUSKAS Darius | 2440 | OCR Baltic warriors | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 2441 | OCR Baltic warriors | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | RATAJSZCZAK Dominik | 2446 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | CICHUTA Przemysław | 2449 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | GORZKOWSKI Tomasz | 2453 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | KURCEWICZ Paweł | 2461 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | WEJNER-POLASIK Ewelina | 2414 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ROZPERSKI Jacek | 2413 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | HOŁOWACZ Kamil | 2409 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | LECHMAN Bozena | 2412 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Masters Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 2464 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | WIECHETEK Jarosław | 2467 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | JANECKI Kacper | 2706 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | CZEKALSKI Dominik | 2705 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | PIECZĄTKA Marcin | 2465 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | EMPEL Mateusz | 2451 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | PNIEWSKA Karolina | 2406 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | MŁYNARCZYK Łukasz | 2463 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | KUCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2460 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | SŁABASZEWSKI Kamil | 2431 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | SZOSTEK Wojciech | 2432 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | DANEK Mariusz | 2450 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | CZUBA Jarosław | 2434 | Kowalowe Wzgórze | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | CZUBA-KOWAL Katarzyna | 2435 | Kowalowe Wzgórze | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | JAUNICH Grzegorz | 2455 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | JANAS Krystian | 2454 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | WILCZEK Marta | 2443 | RunneRB | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | DEC Joanna | 2416 | DeTRoit Świry | Open Masters Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | KASPRZYK Aneta | 2419 | DeTRoit Świry | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | CIESIELSKA Ilona | 2415 | DeTRoit Świry | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | FIGANIAK Monika | 2418 | DeTRoit Świry | Open Masters Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | TRYBEK Marek | 2420 | DeTRoit Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | NOWAKOWSKI Marcin | 2718 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | KOZŁOWSKA Malwina | 2717 | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | LECHOWICZ Krzysztof | 2547 | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | WAŚNIOWSKA Magdalena | 2551 | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | SIEMEK Mariusz | 2549 | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | SŁOWIK Daniel | 2550 | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | JELEŃ Anita | 2553 | Młodzi Gniewni Zwariowani | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | DUDA Karolina | 2546 | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | PĄK Paweł | 2548 | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 2442 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | WARZOCHA Weronika | 2617 | Dzikie Muchy | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI Patryk | 2552 | MaczugaHerculesaTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | KOWALIK Karol | 2459 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | FILAS Rafał | 2524 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | BUDEK Weronika | 2448 | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | 2439 | Mati_Pazura | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 2466 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | BULLER Dawid | 2438 | Mati_Pazura | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | KOLACHA Patryk | 2457 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | WALIGÓRA Agata | 2407 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | TUZINKIEWICZ Jagoda | 2618 | Ex Team | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | CHUCHMACZ Barbara | 2644 | Open Masters Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | HORĘZGA Dorota | 2648 | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | MAJEWSKA Edyta | 2654 | Open Masters Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | SMUGA Kamil | 2661 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | SAWA Łukasz | 2433 | Jeźdźcy nocy | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | KARAŚ Laura | 2456 | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | ORENCZAK Aleksandra | 2428 | Girls Power Kraków | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | MIGAS Urszula | 2427 | Girls Power Kraków | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | ADAMCZYK Aneta | 2424 | Girls Power Kraków | Open Masters Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | ADAMCZYK Zuzanna | 2425 | Girls Power Kraków | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | ŁOPATOWSKA Monika | 2426 | Girls Power Kraków | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | MISIAK Wiesław | 2476 | Girls Power Kraków | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | WLACH Maja | 2430 | GirlsPower Kraków | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | FILA Rafał | 2452 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | ZAGUBIEŃ Ania | 2469 | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | HERDE Barbara | 2444 | Sportowa Banda | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | RODEHAU Klaudia | 2445 | Sportowa Banda | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | STAWOWA Karolina | 2437 | MaczugaHerculesaTeam | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | CIESZKO Przemysław | 2404 | ACN | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | BUNIOWSKA Monika | 2402 | ACN | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | NILSSON Robin | 2405 | ACN | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | CICHOŃSKI Remigiusz | 2436 | MaczugaHerculesaTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | DUDEK Klaudia | 2421 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | PIELATOWSKA Jadwiga | 2423 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | GRZYMAŁA Damian | 2422 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | JANKOWSKA Monika | 2410 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Kobiet | 20:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | WĘGŁOWSKI Borys | 2709 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:16 | |||
88 | ZATLOKIEWICZ Radek | 2707 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:18 | |||
89 | ŻURAWSKI Dominik | 2710 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:30 | 00:00:18 |
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)