RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT GDYNIA
Runmageddon Gdynia Kolibki
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2022-06-11
Miejsce : Gdynia
Dystans : 6 km
Zgłoszonych : 3184
Wystartowało : 2932
Nie ukończyło : 32
Ukończyło : 2900
Na trasie : 32
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
<
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1PIOTROWSKI Robert 2408Open Mężczyzn1M 113:0000:00:0000:23:16.4500:23:16.45 3:5215,5
2KRAWIECKI Mateusz 42RUNMAGEDDON TEAMElite Mężczyzn1M 207:3000:00:0000:44:28.6000:44:28.60+00:21:127:248,1
3BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech 32Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn2M 307:3000:00:0000:44:49.1500:44:49.15+00:21:327:288,0
4KALWAS Mateusz 39RAJSPORT ACTIVEElite Mężczyzn3M 407:3000:00:0000:44:51.8500:44:51.85+00:21:357:288,0
5SERAFIŃSKI Maciej 44RUNMAGEDDON TEAMElite Mężczyzn4M 507:3000:00:0000:45:17.1000:45:17.10+00:22:007:327,9
6RUTKOWSKI Mariusz 56WOLF TEAMElite Masters Mężczyzn1M 607:3000:00:0000:45:41.0500:45:41.05+00:22:247:367,9
7BĄK Daniel 3Biegun OCR TeamElite Mężczyzn5M 707:3000:00:0000:45:48.7500:45:48.75+00:22:327:387,9
8MAZUR Damian 47SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn6M 807:3000:00:0000:45:53.7000:45:53.70+00:22:377:387,8
9SAŁATA Marcin 43RUNMAGEDDON TEAMElite Mężczyzn7M 907:3000:00:0000:46:48.3500:46:48.35+00:23:317:487,7
10KALINOWSKI Krystian 41RUNMAGEDDON TEAMElite Mężczyzn8M 1007:3000:00:0000:47:10.9500:47:10.95+00:23:547:517,6
11GRABOWIEC Arkadiusz 34POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn9M 1107:3000:00:0000:47:28.2000:47:28.20+00:24:117:547,6
12ŚLOTAŁA Karol 72Elite Mężczyzn10M 1207:3000:00:0000:47:39.3000:47:39.30+00:24:227:567,6
13MOSTKOWSKI Łukasz 51WATAHAElite Mężczyzn11M 1307:3000:00:0000:47:48.4000:47:48.40+00:24:317:587,5
14WIERZBICKI Łukasz 76Elite Mężczyzn12M 1407:3000:00:0000:48:05.0500:48:05.05+00:24:488:007,5
15KMIEĆ Adam 8Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn13M 1507:3000:00:0000:48:11.8500:48:11.85+00:24:558:017,5
16CZACHURSKI Mateusz 20Ex TeamElite Mężczyzn14M 1607:3000:00:0000:48:32.3000:48:32.30+00:25:158:057,4
17RYBAK Dawid 30K.S. CROSS SPORT Wodzisław ŚląskiElite Mężczyzn15M 1707:3000:00:0000:48:35.3500:48:35.35+00:25:188:057,4
18JAKUBCZAK Marcin 2Best BeastsElite Masters Mężczyzn2M 1807:3000:00:0000:48:44.8000:48:44.80+00:25:288:077,4
19MENZIŃSKI Przemysław 6BSB Barczewo BiegaElite Mężczyzn16M 1907:3000:00:0000:48:55.6500:48:55.65+00:25:398:097,4
20MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz 113SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn17M 2007:4000:00:0000:49:21.1000:49:21.10+00:26:048:137,3
21WAŁDOWSKI Dominik 61xRunnersElite Masters Mężczyzn3M 2107:3000:00:0000:49:34.7500:49:34.75+00:26:188:157,3
22ZAKHARCHUK Vitalii 5Biegun OCR TeamElite Mężczyzn18M 2207:3000:00:0000:49:53.1500:49:53.15+00:26:368:187,2
23JAKUSZEK Piotr 25Hell`s gym OCR PępowoElite Mężczyzn19M 2307:3000:00:0000:49:53.3500:49:53.35+00:26:368:187,2
24BIGOS Daniel 63Elite Mężczyzn20M 2407:3000:00:0000:50:14.1000:50:14.10+00:26:578:227,2
25GĘBARA Łukasz 106OCR TEAM DĘBICAElite Mężczyzn21M 2507:4000:00:0000:50:21.4500:50:21.45+00:27:058:237,1
26PASTUSZKA Michał 70Elite Mężczyzn22M 2607:3000:00:0000:50:27.5500:50:27.55+00:27:118:247,1
27STANCLIK Krzysztof 11Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn23M 2707:3000:00:0000:50:34.3000:50:34.30+00:27:178:257,1
28PERKOWSKI Paweł 36POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn24M 2807:3000:00:0000:50:34.6000:50:34.60+00:27:188:257,1
29GŁYK Łukasz 7Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn25M 2907:3000:00:0000:50:44.8000:50:44.80+00:27:288:277,1
30ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz 18Dynamic Strong GnieznoElite Mężczyzn26M 3007:3000:00:0000:51:03.9500:51:03.95+00:27:478:307,1
31BURAS Radoslaw 21Hanza PomorskaElite Mężczyzn27M 3107:3000:00:0000:51:35.6500:51:35.65+00:28:198:357,0
32KĘDZIORA Bogumił 101Koniu SquadElite Mężczyzn28M 3207:4000:00:0000:51:51.5000:51:51.50+00:28:358:386,9
33KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz 54WOLF TEAMElite Masters Mężczyzn4M 3307:3000:00:0000:51:58.5500:51:58.55+00:28:428:396,9
34CHRÓSZCZ Norbert 64Elite Mężczyzn29M 3407:3000:00:0000:52:06.5000:52:06.50+00:28:508:416,9
35ROPELA Radosław 55WOLF TEAMElite Mężczyzn30M 3507:3000:00:0000:52:07.9000:52:07.90+00:28:518:416,9
36SADOWSKI Michał 38POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn31M 3607:3000:00:0000:52:17.5000:52:17.50+00:29:018:426,9
37ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz 16Dragon RunnersElite Mężczyzn32M 3707:3000:00:0000:53:06.5500:53:06.55+00:29:508:516,8
38BRASZKA Robert 126Elite Mężczyzn33M 3807:4000:00:0000:53:09.3500:53:09.35+00:29:528:516,8
39PRZYBYLSKI Krzysztof 60xRunnersElite Masters Mężczyzn5M 3907:3000:00:0000:53:14.9000:53:14.90+00:29:588:526,8
40CZAPRAN Marek 57xRunnersElite Mężczyzn34M 4007:3000:00:0000:53:25.5500:53:25.55+00:30:098:546,7
41DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz 58xRunnersElite Masters Mężczyzn6M 4107:3000:00:0000:53:37.4500:53:37.45+00:30:218:566,7
42ŚWIERSZCZ Paweł 74Elite Mężczyzn35M 4207:3000:00:0000:53:40.0000:53:40.00+00:30:238:566,7
43KUBIESA Jakub 164Carbon Silesia SportElite Masters Mężczyzn7M 4307:5000:00:0000:53:41.7000:53:41.70+00:30:258:566,7
44ZACHAREK Piotr 77Elite Mężczyzn36M 4407:3000:00:0000:53:46.9500:53:46.95+00:30:308:576,7
45JELIŃSKI Mateusz 59xRunnersElite Mężczyzn37M 4507:3000:00:0000:53:49.6500:53:49.65+00:30:338:586,7
46SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej 116Warriors ŁódźElite Mężczyzn38M 4607:4000:00:0000:54:06.2000:54:06.20+00:30:499:016,7
47KOTALA Arkadiusz 50WATAHAElite Mężczyzn39M 4707:3000:00:0000:54:24.9000:54:24.90+00:31:089:046,6
48HENDZEL Miłosz 22Hanza PomorskaElite Mężczyzn40M 4807:3000:00:0000:54:36.6500:54:36.65+00:31:209:066,6
49CHŁĄD Aleksander 19Ex TeamElite Mężczyzn41M 4907:3000:00:0000:54:38.0000:54:38.00+00:31:219:066,6
50JUDEK Łukasz 67Elite Masters Mężczyzn8M 5007:3000:00:0000:54:42.8500:54:42.85+00:31:269:076,6
51KONARSKI Tomasz 108POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn42M 5107:4000:00:0000:54:53.1500:54:53.15+00:31:369:086,6
52OBSZYNSKI Marcin 69Elite Mężczyzn43M 5207:3000:00:0000:54:58.0000:54:58.00+00:31:419:096,5
53DEMPC Łukasz 718Open Mężczyzn2M 5309:0000:00:0000:55:01.8500:55:01.85+00:31:459:106,5
54HANUSIAK Leszek 100Koniu SquadElite Mężczyzn44M 5407:4000:00:0000:55:14.5000:55:14.50+00:31:589:126,5
55MORAWSKI Grzegorz 146Elite Mężczyzn45M 5507:4000:00:0000:56:02.7000:56:02.70+00:32:469:206,4
56MICHALIK Piotr 68Elite Mężczyzn46M 5607:3000:00:0000:56:12.4500:56:12.45+00:32:569:226,4
57TAMOZHNII Davyd 622Open Mężczyzn3M 5708:4500:00:0000:56:35.7500:56:35.75+00:33:199:256,4
58WISNIEWSKI Daniel 24Hanza PomorskaElite Masters Mężczyzn9M 5807:3000:00:0000:56:39.7000:56:39.70+00:33:239:266,4
59ZWIERZYNSKI Marek 78Elite Masters Mężczyzn10M 5907:3000:00:0000:56:43.1500:56:43.15+00:33:269:276,3
60KLEWANIEC Jakub 86Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn47M 6007:4000:00:0000:56:48.8000:56:48.80+00:33:329:286,3
61MORA Karol 10Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn48M 6107:3000:00:0000:56:57.8000:56:57.80+00:33:419:296,3
62SZARY Michał 262i2 GeolabOpen Mężczyzn4M 6208:1500:00:0000:57:15.2000:57:15.20+00:33:589:326,3
63KOZIOŁ Kamil 88Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn49M 6307:4000:00:0000:57:17.7000:57:17.70+00:34:019:326,3
64PORCZYK Zbigniew 37POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn50M 6407:3000:00:0000:57:31.7000:57:31.70+00:34:159:356,3
65ŁYPIK Jakub 27Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn51M 6507:3000:00:0000:57:38.7500:57:38.75+00:34:229:366,2
66LABUHN Karol 898FIT STACJA IławaOpen Mężczyzn5M 6609:0000:00:0000:57:44.5000:57:44.50+00:34:289:376,2
67GIZAK Michał 45SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn52M 6707:3000:00:0000:57:46.6500:57:46.65+00:34:309:376,2
68SOCHA Tomasz 3182Open Masters Mężczyzn1M 6812:5500:00:0000:57:47.0000:57:47.00+00:34:309:376,2
69DUKIEWICZ Dariusz 119WOLF TEAMElite Mężczyzn53M 6907:4000:00:0000:57:53.1000:57:53.10+00:34:369:386,2
70CEREMUGA Robert 83Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn54M 7007:4000:00:0000:58:00.8000:58:00.80+00:34:449:406,2
71NAPIERAJ Katarzyna 201Carbon Silesia SportElite Kobiet1K 108:0000:00:0000:58:02.0000:58:02.00+00:34:459:406,2
72STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid 73Elite Mężczyzn55M 7107:3000:00:0000:58:27.0000:58:27.00+00:35:109:446,2
73MADEJSKI Krzysztof 1078Open Mężczyzn6M 7209:4500:00:0000:58:28.7000:58:28.70+00:35:129:446,2
74MACIUKAJĆ Bartłomiej 1077Open Mężczyzn7M 7309:4500:00:0000:58:39.2500:58:39.25+00:35:229:466,1
75JESKA Tomasz 13Dirty SparrowsElite Masters Mężczyzn11M 7407:3000:00:0000:58:42.7000:58:42.70+00:35:269:476,1
76SIENKIEWICZ Kamil 28Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn56M 7507:3000:00:0000:58:43.0000:58:43.00+00:35:269:476,1
77MAŁECKI Adam 9Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn57M 7607:3000:00:0000:59:06.0000:59:06.00+00:35:499:516,1
78KNIAŹ Tomasz 96Hanza PomorskaElite Masters Mężczyzn12M 7707:4000:00:0000:59:10.1000:59:10.10+00:35:539:516,1
79WYLĘŻEK Mateusz 12Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn58M 7807:3000:00:0000:59:16.3000:59:16.30+00:35:599:526,1
80BIELICKI Wojciech 31Lacroix TeamElite Mężczyzn59M 7907:3000:00:0000:59:21.1000:59:21.10+00:36:049:536,1
81GRZEGORZYCA Damian 46SOCIOS SILESIAElite Masters Mężczyzn13M 8007:3000:00:0000:59:31.7000:59:31.70+00:36:159:556,0
82ZAJĄC Paweł 111Runmageddonowe Świry Elite Mężczyzn60M 8107:4000:00:0000:59:37.9500:59:37.95+00:36:219:566,0
83ROGALSKI Piotr 33OUTDOOR TRAININGElite Mężczyzn61M 8207:3000:00:0001:00:03.9501:00:03.95+00:36:4710:006,0
84GARLACZ Justyna 215POWER TRAININGElite Kobiet2K 208:0000:00:0001:00:50.6001:00:50.60+00:37:3410:085,9
85WOŁCZYK Mariusz 165Carbon Silesia SportElite Masters Mężczyzn14M 8307:5000:00:0001:01:14.1501:01:14.15+00:37:5710:125,9
86BANACH Mateusz 124Elite Mężczyzn62M 8407:4000:00:0001:01:30.0501:01:30.05+00:38:1310:155,9
87WITKOWSKI Rafał 52WATAHAElite Mężczyzn63M 8507:3000:00:0001:01:34.5001:01:34.50+00:38:1810:155,8
88FUCHS Bartosz 26Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn64M 8607:3000:00:0001:01:45.9001:01:45.90+00:38:2910:175,8
89WOJTERA Jakub 1841Open Mężczyzn8M 8711:1500:00:0001:01:52.4501:01:52.45+00:38:3610:185,8
90DYKAS Adam 323Open Masters Mężczyzn2M 8808:1500:00:0001:02:44.7501:02:44.75+00:39:2810:275,7
91ŻURAWSKI Mariusz 825Team TapfloOpen Masters Mężczyzn3M 8909:1500:00:0001:02:47.1501:02:47.15+00:39:3010:275,7
92BĄK Kuba 162Biegun OCR TeamElite Mężczyzn65M 9007:5000:00:0001:02:48.2501:02:48.25+00:39:3110:285,7
93DYKAS Piotr 324Open Mężczyzn9M 9108:1500:00:0001:03:00.3001:03:00.30+00:39:4310:305,7
94JAKÓBCZAK Mateusz 1808Open Mężczyzn10M 9211:1500:00:0001:03:05.1001:03:05.10+00:39:4810:305,7
95ZAWADZKI Piotr 1Active FlowElite Masters Mężczyzn15M 9307:3000:00:0001:03:11.9501:03:11.95+00:39:5510:315,7
96WOJTERA Łukasz 1842Open Mężczyzn11M 9411:1500:00:0001:03:15.6501:03:15.65+00:39:5910:325,7
97PABIN Paweł 14Dirty SparrowsElite Mężczyzn66M 9507:3000:00:0001:03:22.9501:03:22.95+00:40:0610:335,7
98RYCHLEWICZ Artur 2205Open Mężczyzn12M 9612:0000:00:0001:03:23.6501:03:23.65+00:40:0710:335,7
99KRUPIŃSKI Karol 468Open Mężczyzn13M 9708:3000:00:0001:03:39.7001:03:39.70+00:40:2310:365,7
100HERMA Piotr 65Elite Masters Mężczyzn16M 9807:3000:00:0001:03:42.3501:03:42.35+00:40:2510:375,7
101BIELAK Tomasz 125Elite Mężczyzn67M 9907:4000:00:0001:03:42.9001:03:42.90+00:40:2610:375,7
102BŁAŻEWICZ Tomasz 443Open Mężczyzn14M 10008:3000:00:0001:04:01.6501:04:01.65+00:40:4510:405,6
103CISOŃ Michał 2177Open Mężczyzn15M 10112:0000:00:0001:04:05.2001:04:05.20+00:40:4810:405,6
104ZALEJASZ Paulina 224xRunnersElite Kobiet3K 308:0000:00:0001:04:14.5501:04:14.55+00:40:5810:425,6
105LIPIEC Paweł 144Elite Mężczyzn68M 10207:4000:00:0001:04:14.7001:04:14.70+00:40:5810:425,6
106DYKIER Krzysztof 15Dominator TeamElite Masters Mężczyzn17M 10307:3000:00:0001:04:23.5001:04:23.50+00:41:0710:435,6
107ZIELIŃSKI Michał 157Elite Mężczyzn69M 10407:4000:00:0001:04:23.6001:04:23.60+00:41:0710:435,6
108BIGDA Paweł 442Open Masters Mężczyzn4M 10508:3000:00:0001:05:05.0001:05:05.00+00:41:4810:505,5
109WŁOCHYŃSKI Mikołaj 117Warriors ŁódźElite Mężczyzn70M 10607:4000:00:0001:05:15.9501:05:15.95+00:41:5910:525,5
110KONIEC Mariusz 87Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn71M 10707:4000:00:0001:05:35.9001:05:35.90+00:42:1910:555,5
111JULIKOWSKI Karol 107POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn72M 10807:4000:00:0001:06:13.3501:06:13.35+00:42:5611:025,4
112GERSTNER Tomasz 84Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn73M 10907:4000:00:0001:06:19.3501:06:19.35+00:43:0211:035,4
113KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid 967Open Mężczyzn16M 11009:3000:00:0001:06:23.1501:06:23.15+00:43:0611:035,4
114WEŁNA Rafał 23Hanza PomorskaElite Mężczyzn74M 11107:3000:00:0001:06:24.8501:06:24.85+00:43:0811:045,4
115SKOWRON Bartosz 361Open Mężczyzn17M 11208:1500:00:0001:06:26.0501:06:26.05+00:43:0911:045,4
116USZYŃSKI Adam 270OUTDOOR TRAININGOpen Masters Mężczyzn5M 11308:1500:00:0001:06:35.1001:06:35.10+00:43:1811:055,4
117KIEŚ Damian 139Elite Masters Mężczyzn18M 11407:4000:00:0001:06:41.4001:06:41.40+00:43:2411:065,4
118SZLĘZAK Mateusz 366Open Mężczyzn18M 11508:1500:00:0001:06:47.0501:06:47.05+00:43:3011:075,4
119MAKOWSKI Marek 90Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn75M 11607:4000:00:0001:06:50.3001:06:50.30+00:43:3311:085,4
120MIELCZAREK Daniel 2896Diagnostyka S.A.Open Masters Mężczyzn6M 11713:4500:00:0001:07:05.5001:07:05.50+00:43:4911:105,4
121ŁUBKOWSKI Kacper 604Open Mężczyzn19M 11808:4500:00:0001:07:09.6001:07:09.60+00:43:5311:115,4
122GICZAN Wiktor 133Elite Mężczyzn76M 11907:4000:00:0001:07:11.7001:07:11.70+00:43:5511:115,4
123KREFTA Izabela 1388FabrykaZdrowiaBytówOpen Kobiet1K 410:3000:00:0001:07:11.8001:07:11.80+00:43:5511:115,4
124KOWALSKI Józef 549Positive Freaks TeamOpen Mężczyzn20M 12008:4500:00:0001:07:13.7501:07:13.75+00:43:5711:125,4
125POLAK Jarosław 148Elite Mężczyzn77M 12107:4000:00:0001:07:26.2001:07:26.20+00:44:0911:145,3
126SOSNOWSKI Robert 161BIEGUN OCRElite Mężczyzn78M 12207:5000:00:0001:07:27.7001:07:27.70+00:44:1111:145,3
127BEM Patryk 2756Open Mężczyzn21M 12313:1500:00:0001:07:38.1501:07:38.15+00:44:2111:165,3
128MŁYNARCZAK Jakub 80„To siedzi w głowie”Elite Masters Mężczyzn19M 12407:4000:00:0001:07:48.3001:07:48.30+00:44:3111:185,3
129KOBIAŁKA Łukasz 62Żubry Race TeamElite Masters Mężczyzn20M 12507:3000:00:0001:07:56.3001:07:56.30+00:44:3911:195,3
130BARZOWSKI Kamil 82BraveRunners OCRElite Mężczyzn79M 12607:4000:00:0001:08:01.7501:08:01.75+00:44:4511:205,3
131KURZAWA Mateusz 1331Open Mężczyzn22M 12710:1500:00:0001:08:07.0001:08:07.00+00:44:5011:215,3
132ODEJEWSKI Dariusz 392Open Mężczyzn23M 12814:3000:00:0001:08:09.4001:08:09.40+00:44:5211:215,3
133DROZD Dominik 782KAITO TEAMOpen Mężczyzn24M 12909:1500:00:0001:08:18.9501:08:18.95+00:45:0211:235,3
134FILAS Rafał 132Elite Mężczyzn80M 13007:4000:00:0001:08:21.9501:08:21.95+00:45:0511:235,3
135CISOŃ Jakub 2176Open Mężczyzn25M 13112:0000:00:0001:08:28.8001:08:28.80+00:45:1211:245,3
136WOLNIAK Adam 305Sii2022Open Mężczyzn26M 13208:1500:00:0001:08:40.8001:08:40.80+00:45:2411:265,2
137PIETRAS Mariola 202Carbon Silesia SportElite Masters Kobiet1K 508:0000:00:0001:08:47.2501:08:47.25+00:45:3011:275,2
138BONDEREK Klaudiusz 577Termika TeamOpen Mężczyzn27M 13308:4500:00:0001:08:52.3001:08:52.30+00:45:3511:285,2
139OLBRYŚ Adam 48United RunnersElite Mężczyzn81M 13407:3000:00:0001:08:56.0001:08:56.00+00:45:3911:295,2
140KOWALCZYK Daniel 344Open Mężczyzn28M 13508:1500:00:0001:08:58.4001:08:58.40+00:45:4111:295,2
141MUGDA Sebastian 736Open Masters Mężczyzn7M 13609:0000:00:0001:09:01.7501:09:01.75+00:45:4511:305,2
142BAŃKA Jarosław 781KAITO TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn8M 13709:1500:00:0001:09:03.0501:09:03.05+00:45:4611:305,2
143SZANIAWSKI Marcin 29Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn82M 13807:3000:00:0001:09:22.8001:09:22.80+00:46:0611:335,2
144TOKAREK Jan 75Open Mężczyzn29M 13907:3000:00:0001:09:30.5001:09:30.50+00:46:1411:355,2
145GÓRECKI Marcin 2730Płomienne Barany i PastereczkaOpen Mężczyzn30M 14013:1500:00:0001:09:31.8001:09:31.80+00:46:1511:355,2
146DUBIEL Monika 257Hell's heaven szczecin Open Masters Kobiet1K 608:1500:00:0001:09:35.1501:09:35.15+00:46:1811:355,2
147SZELIGA Mateusz 153Elite Mężczyzn83M 14107:4000:00:0001:09:37.0001:09:37.00+00:46:2011:365,2
147MAZ Karol 292Sii2022Open Mężczyzn31M 14108:1500:00:0001:09:37.0001:09:37.00+00:46:2011:365,2
149RADKOWSKI Marcin 1395HardersiOpen Mężczyzn32M 14310:3000:00:0001:09:39.0501:09:39.05+00:46:2211:365,2
150GREGOR Adam 2473EY OCR TeamOpen Mężczyzn33M 14412:5500:00:0001:09:41.6001:09:41.60+00:46:2511:365,2
151PAZIEWSKI Łukasz 187Elite Mężczyzn84M 14507:5000:00:0001:09:46.5001:09:46.50+00:46:3011:375,2
152NEUMANN Szymon 294Sii2022Open Mężczyzn34M 14608:1500:00:0001:09:48.0501:09:48.05+00:46:3111:385,2
153MIELEWCZYK Marcin 1394HardersiOpen Mężczyzn35M 14710:3000:00:0001:09:48.8001:09:48.80+00:46:3211:385,2
154STANKIEWICZ Witek 437WOLF TEAM/SpichlerzOpen Masters Mężczyzn9M 14808:3000:00:0001:10:01.9501:10:01.95+00:46:4511:405,1
155SKOWROŃSKI Andrzej 160Activity Sport ElblągElite Mężczyzn85M 14907:5000:00:0001:10:27.4501:10:27.45+00:47:1111:445,1
156MŁYNARCZAK Karolina 251„To siedzi w głowie”Open Masters Kobiet2K 708:1500:00:0001:10:30.3501:10:30.35+00:47:1311:455,1
157SZCZESNY Damian 252BraveRunnersOCROpen Mężczyzn36M 15008:1500:00:0001:11:16.5001:11:16.50+00:48:0011:525,1
158MAZEPA Izabela 230Elite Kobiet4K 808:0000:00:0001:11:18.4001:11:18.40+00:48:0111:535,0
159KALETKA Marcin 2248Open Mężczyzn37M 15112:1500:00:0001:11:23.2501:11:23.25+00:48:0611:535,0
160MAJOWSKI Michał 89Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn86M 15207:4000:00:0001:11:25.4501:11:25.45+00:48:0911:545,0
161STEINKE Paweł 2072Open Mężczyzn38M 15311:4500:00:0001:11:31.1501:11:31.15+00:48:1411:555,0
162KAMELSKI Tomasz 519Hulk Team PoliceOpen Masters Mężczyzn10M 15408:4500:00:0001:11:34.7001:11:34.70+00:48:1811:555,0
163BUCZYNSKI Dariusz 128Elite Mężczyzn87M 15507:4000:00:0001:11:50.4501:11:50.45+00:48:3411:585,0
164KURZAWA Mateusz 2390Open Mężczyzn39M 15612:3000:00:0001:11:56.5501:11:56.55+00:48:4011:595,0
165DYZMA Krzysztof 79„To siedzi w głowie”Elite Masters Mężczyzn21M 15707:4000:00:0001:11:57.8001:11:57.80+00:48:4111:595,0
166DYLEWSKI Sławomir 452Open Mężczyzn40M 15808:3000:00:0001:11:59.8501:11:59.85+00:48:4311:595,0
167JESSWEIN Filip 35POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn88M 15907:3000:00:0001:12:02.8501:12:02.85+00:48:4612:005,0
168KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka 196Active FlowElite Kobiet5K 908:0000:00:0001:12:20.5501:12:20.55+00:49:0412:035,0
169FALKOWSKI Krystian 455Open Mężczyzn41M 16008:3000:00:0001:12:26.0001:12:26.00+00:49:0912:045,0
170SZYMCZAK Michał 621Open Masters Mężczyzn11M 16108:4500:00:0001:12:26.0501:12:26.05+00:49:0912:045,0
171GLAZA Michał 456Open Mężczyzn42M 16208:3000:00:0001:12:26.1501:12:26.15+00:49:0912:045,0
172KOWALSKI Tomek 345Open Mężczyzn43M 16308:1500:00:0001:12:26.9001:12:26.90+00:49:1012:045,0
173BOGDAŁ Krzysztof 258Husaria GdańskOpen Mężczyzn44M 16408:1500:00:0001:12:29.4001:12:29.40+00:49:1212:045,0
174DOBEK Marcin 259Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn45M 16508:1500:00:0001:12:33.0501:12:33.05+00:49:1612:055,0
175GUTOWICZ Marcin 134Elite Masters Mężczyzn22M 16607:4000:00:0001:12:45.5001:12:45.50+00:49:2912:074,9
176STEINKA Mateusz 824Team TapfloOpen Mężczyzn46M 16709:1500:00:0001:12:54.7501:12:54.75+00:49:3812:094,9
177STEGLIŃSKI Kamil 2005Diagnostyka S.A.Open Mężczyzn47M 16811:4500:00:0001:13:18.0001:13:18.00+00:50:0112:134,9
178ŁAWNICZAK Damian 2000Diagnostyka S.A.Open Mężczyzn48M 16911:4500:00:0001:13:18.2001:13:18.20+00:50:0112:134,9
179KOCHANEK Agata 197Active FlowElite Kobiet6K 1008:0000:00:0001:13:25.1501:13:25.15+00:50:0812:144,9
180CHMIEL Dominik 129Elite Mężczyzn89M 17007:4000:00:0001:13:26.8001:13:26.80+00:50:1012:144,9
181KOLASINSKI Przemek 341Open Mężczyzn49M 17108:1500:00:0001:13:45.7001:13:45.70+00:50:2912:174,9
182BRZESKI Szczepan 127Elite Masters Mężczyzn23M 17207:3000:00:0001:13:49.8001:13:49.80+00:50:3312:184,9
183BUCHAŁA Patryk 425Słabe Ręce ,Mocne Serce,Open Mężczyzn50M 17308:3000:00:0001:14:00.8001:14:00.80+00:50:4412:204,9
184SZWABA Wiktor 368Open Mężczyzn51M 17408:1500:00:0001:14:01.6001:14:01.60+00:50:4512:204,9
185KACZMAREK Monika 221WF TEAMElite Kobiet7K 1108:0000:00:0001:14:06.7501:14:06.75+00:50:5012:214,9
186WUCZKO Dariusz 156Elite Mężczyzn90M 17507:4000:00:0001:14:09.4501:14:09.45+00:50:5312:214,9
187HOLLANDER Adam 186Elite Mężczyzn91M 17607:5000:00:0001:14:12.4001:14:12.40+00:50:5512:224,9
188BZOWSKI Marcin 1427Open Masters Mężczyzn12M 17710:1500:00:0001:14:21.6501:14:21.65+00:51:0512:234,8
189DYZMA Irmina 194„To siedzi w głowie”Elite Kobiet8K 1208:0000:00:0001:14:24.3001:14:24.30+00:51:0712:244,8
190RADOMSKI Adam 149Elite Masters Mężczyzn24M 17807:4000:00:0001:14:31.3001:14:31.30+00:51:1412:254,8
191FALARSKI Lucjan 168Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn92M 17907:5000:00:0001:14:33.8001:14:33.80+00:51:1712:254,8
191ŚWIĄTEK Maciej 2074Open Mężczyzn52M 17911:4500:00:0001:14:33.8001:14:33.80+00:51:1712:254,8
193HOMAN Grzegorz 135Elite Mężczyzn93M 18107:4000:00:0001:14:40.8001:14:40.80+00:51:2412:264,8
194JASKÓLSKI Szymon 85Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn94M 18207:4000:00:0001:14:46.9001:14:46.90+00:51:3012:274,8
195BRANDT Arkadiusz 81Best Beasts Elite Masters Mężczyzn25M 18307:4000:00:0001:14:55.2501:14:55.25+00:51:3812:294,8
196KITALA Radosław 176Warriors ŁódźElite Mężczyzn95M 18407:5000:00:0001:15:22.0501:15:22.05+00:52:0512:334,8
197SZYMAŃSKI Radosław 3055Open Mężczyzn53M 18514:3000:00:0001:15:26.9501:15:26.95+00:52:1012:344,8
198KONIEC Marcel 140Open Mężczyzn54M 18607:4000:00:0001:15:35.8001:15:35.80+00:52:1912:354,8
199MIROWSKI Michał 854Open Mężczyzn55M 18709:1500:00:0001:16:00.4501:16:00.45+00:52:4412:404,7
200WIECZOREK Krzysztof 99Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn96M 18807:4000:00:0001:16:03.1001:16:03.10+00:52:4612:404,7
201KLINOWSKI Andrzej 273Runmageddonowe Świry Open Mężczyzn56M 18908:1500:00:0001:16:09.7001:16:09.70+00:52:5312:414,7
202PIĘTA Łukasz 49United RunnersOpen Mężczyzn57M 19007:3000:00:0001:16:11.6001:16:11.60+00:52:5512:414,7
203RYCEK Maciej 416Psychiatryk KopernikaOpen Mężczyzn58M 19108:3000:00:0001:16:16.0501:16:16.05+00:52:5912:424,7
204KACZMAREK Marcin 178WF TEAMElite Mężczyzn97M 19207:5000:00:0001:16:20.1001:16:20.10+00:53:0312:434,7
205GRYLEWICZ Mikołaj 163Biegun OCR TeamElite Mężczyzn98M 19307:5000:00:0001:16:32.5501:16:32.55+00:53:1612:454,7
206BĄK Marcin 1422Open Masters Mężczyzn13M 19410:3000:00:0001:17:04.0001:17:04.00+00:53:4712:504,7
207TOBIS Marcin 1127Biegun OCR TeamOpen Mężczyzn59M 19510:3000:00:0001:17:16.6501:17:16.65+00:54:0012:524,7
208ADAMCZYK Szymon 314Open Mężczyzn60M 19608:1500:00:0001:17:25.2501:17:25.25+00:54:0812:544,7
209PAŁASZ Rafał 1378Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Masters Mężczyzn14M 19710:3000:00:0001:17:29.9001:17:29.90+00:54:1312:544,6
210KUKUŁA Marcin 2479EY OCR TeamOpen Mężczyzn61M 19812:5500:00:0001:17:30.1001:17:30.10+00:54:1312:554,6
211MAICHER Tomasz 3137Open Masters Mężczyzn15M 19912:5500:00:0001:17:30.5001:17:30.50+00:54:1412:554,6
212MANKIETY Damian 3175Open Mężczyzn62M 20011:3000:00:0001:17:31.7001:17:31.70+00:54:1512:554,6
213WITULSKI Karol 2047UNLIMITED POWER 4000Open Mężczyzn63M 20111:4500:00:0001:17:35.3501:17:35.35+00:54:1812:554,6
214WRÓBEL Andrzej 2565Open Masters Mężczyzn16M 20212:4500:00:0001:17:40.9001:17:40.90+00:54:2412:564,6
215CIASTOŃ Bartłomiej 1361BeFit24TeamOpen Mężczyzn64M 20310:3000:00:0001:17:41.6001:17:41.60+00:54:2512:564,6
216WASYLKIEWICZ Andrzej 2078Open Masters Mężczyzn17M 20411:4500:00:0001:17:43.6001:17:43.60+00:54:2712:574,6
217KOMAROWSKI Adam 599Open Mężczyzn65M 20508:4500:00:0001:17:45.5501:17:45.55+00:54:2912:574,6
218KULESZA Kacper 2250Open Mężczyzn66M 20612:1500:00:0001:17:55.6001:17:55.60+00:54:3912:594,6
219CIASTOŃ Ewa 1362BeFit24TeamOpen Kobiet2K 1310:3000:00:0001:17:58.4501:17:58.45+00:54:4212:594,6
220GRODZICKI Bartosz 593Open Masters Mężczyzn18M 20708:4500:00:0001:17:58.6001:17:58.60+00:54:4212:594,6
221GRODZICKI Wiktor 594Open Mężczyzn67M 20808:4500:00:0001:17:58.7501:17:58.75+00:54:4212:594,6
222KUREK Marcin 969Open Mężczyzn68M 20909:3000:00:0001:18:01.1501:18:01.15+00:54:4413:004,6
223CHYLIŃSKI Bartek 2050Open Mężczyzn69M 21011:4500:00:0001:18:06.2501:18:06.25+00:54:4913:014,6
224WOŹNIAK Dariusz 493Open Mężczyzn70M 21108:3000:00:0001:18:07.0501:18:07.05+00:54:5013:014,6
225RADOM Kamil 2952Open Mężczyzn71M 21214:0000:00:0001:18:09.4501:18:09.45+00:54:5313:014,6
226BRILLOWSKI Karol 430SRKOpen Masters Mężczyzn19M 21308:3000:00:0001:18:21.6001:18:21.60+00:55:0513:034,6
227WOŹNIAK Jda Woźniak 494Open Mężczyzn72M 21408:3000:00:0001:18:39.3001:18:39.30+00:55:2213:064,6
228WOŹNIAK Marta 495Open Kobiet3K 1408:3000:00:0001:18:39.4501:18:39.45+00:55:2313:064,6
229KACZMAREK Karolina 460Open Kobiet4K 1508:3000:00:0001:18:39.9501:18:39.95+00:55:2313:064,6
230ZIEMANN Daniel 746Open Masters Mężczyzn20M 21509:0000:00:0001:18:43.6001:18:43.60+00:55:2713:074,6
231KAMIŃSKI Martin 726Open Mężczyzn73M 21609:0000:00:0001:18:46.8001:18:46.80+00:55:3013:074,6
232DETTLAFF Sławomir 719Open Masters Mężczyzn21M 21709:0000:00:0001:18:47.9001:18:47.90+00:55:3113:074,6
233NAJDA Monika 475Open Masters Kobiet3K 1608:3000:00:0001:18:52.6001:18:52.60+00:55:3613:084,6
234KORZENIOWSKI Wojciech 844Open Masters Mężczyzn22M 21809:1500:00:0001:18:53.8001:18:53.80+00:55:3713:084,6
235TOMKÓW Wojciech 623Open Mężczyzn74M 21908:4500:00:0001:19:14.5001:19:14.50+00:55:5813:124,5
236IWANICKA Jolanta 1323Open Kobiet5K 1710:1500:00:0001:19:24.0501:19:24.05+00:56:0713:144,5
237IWANICKI Mateusz 1324Open Mężczyzn75M 22010:1500:00:0001:19:24.7001:19:24.70+00:56:0813:144,5
238GRALEC Dariusz 169I NEVER TURN BACKElite Masters Mężczyzn26M 22107:5000:00:0001:19:28.1501:19:28.15+00:56:1113:144,5
239CUPIAŁ Dawid 319Open Mężczyzn76M 22208:1500:00:0001:19:34.8501:19:34.85+00:56:1813:154,5
240JANKOWSKI Łukasz 330Open Mężczyzn77M 22308:1500:00:0001:19:40.3501:19:40.35+00:56:2313:164,5
241JEDAMSKI Marcin 331Open Mężczyzn78M 22408:1500:00:0001:19:40.4001:19:40.40+00:56:2313:164,5
242ZIMNY Tomasz 875BTSplusOpen Mężczyzn79M 22510:1500:00:0001:19:43.0001:19:43.00+00:56:2613:174,5
243BOGUSZ Aleksander 1665Open Mężczyzn80M 22611:0000:00:0001:19:52.4001:19:52.40+00:56:3513:184,5
244RICHTER Krystian 1953Open Mężczyzn81M 22711:3000:00:0001:19:52.9501:19:52.95+00:56:3613:184,5
245BELGRAU Grzegorz 3132Open Mężczyzn82M 22811:3000:00:0001:19:53.5001:19:53.50+00:56:3713:184,5
246LENARCIK Maciej 288Sii2022Open Mężczyzn83M 22908:1500:00:0001:19:59.0501:19:59.05+00:56:4213:194,5
247WÓJCICKA Anna 209Hanza PomorskaElite Masters Kobiet2K 1808:0000:00:0001:20:03.6501:20:03.65+00:56:4713:204,5
248CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz 2862Open Masters Mężczyzn23M 23013:3000:00:0001:20:27.5001:20:27.50+00:57:1113:244,5
249GICZAN Mariusz 91CARDIO HeroesElite Masters Mężczyzn27M 23107:4000:00:0001:20:42.4501:20:42.45+00:57:2613:274,5
250SIELSKI Dawid 2733Płomienne Barany i PastereczkaOpen Mężczyzn84M 23213:1500:00:0001:20:45.7501:20:45.75+00:57:2913:274,5
251KRAWCZYK Korneliusz 2731Płomienne Barany i PastereczkaOpen Mężczyzn85M 23313:1500:00:0001:20:46.5001:20:46.50+00:57:3013:274,5
252KALINOWSKI Paweł 3107Open Mężczyzn86M 23414:1500:00:0001:20:48.9001:20:48.90+00:57:3213:284,5
253JAGODZIŃSKI Damian 122xRunnersElite Mężczyzn99M 23507:4000:00:0001:21:00.0001:21:00.00+00:57:4313:304,4
254KRAWCZYK Wojciech 1584Open Mężczyzn87M 23610:4500:00:0001:21:01.0001:21:01.00+00:57:4413:304,4
255FELINIAK Daniel 406Młode wilki byd.Open Mężczyzn88M 23708:3000:00:0001:21:17.6001:21:17.60+00:58:0113:324,4
256SIWIAK Łukasz 408Młode wilki byd.Open Mężczyzn89M 23808:3000:00:0001:21:17.6501:21:17.65+00:58:0113:324,4
257CHODKIEWICZ Adam 405Młode wilki byd.Open Masters Mężczyzn24M 23908:3000:00:0001:21:17.8501:21:17.85+00:58:0113:324,4
258WARLIKOWSKI Łukasz 410Młode wilki byd.Open Mężczyzn90M 24008:3000:00:0001:21:18.0001:21:18.00+00:58:0113:334,4
259ROSZAK Bartłomiej 407Młode wilki byd.Open Mężczyzn91M 24108:3000:00:0001:21:18.0501:21:18.05+00:58:0113:334,4
259TRACZ Jarosław 409Młode wilki byd.Open Mężczyzn91M 24108:3000:00:0001:21:18.0501:21:18.05+00:58:0113:334,4
261PARUSZEWSKI Robert 574Team TermikaOpen Masters Mężczyzn25M 24308:4500:00:0001:21:23.7001:21:23.70+00:58:0713:334,4
262KEMPA Michał 796NiezdecydowanePiździBąkiOpen Mężczyzn93M 24409:1500:00:0001:21:25.2501:21:25.25+00:58:0813:344,4
263RÓŻEWICZ Michał 2552Open Mężczyzn94M 24512:4500:00:0001:21:25.6001:21:25.60+00:58:0913:344,4
264DĘBEK Dominik 449Open Mężczyzn95M 24608:3000:00:0001:21:30.1001:21:30.10+00:58:1313:354,4
265DOROSZUK Adam 2465EY OCR TeamOpen Mężczyzn96M 24712:5500:00:0001:21:30.9001:21:30.90+00:58:1413:354,4
266JAKÓBCZAK Magdalena 1807Open Kobiet6K 1911:1500:00:0001:21:33.7001:21:33.70+00:58:1713:354,4
267ŻYWICKI Dawid 1780Stokvis Tapes TeamOpen Mężczyzn97M 24811:1500:00:0001:21:34.5501:21:34.55+00:58:1813:354,4
268GNAŚ Dominika 2964KokosowoOpen Masters Kobiet4K 2014:1500:00:0001:21:35.1001:21:35.10+00:58:1813:354,4
269KOŁOMYJSKI Damian 2897HelpdeskiOpen Mężczyzn98M 24913:4500:00:0001:21:42.4001:21:42.40+00:58:2513:374,4
270KŁOS Cezary 17Drużyna Kitusia BajdusiaElite Mężczyzn100M 25007:3000:00:0001:21:46.5501:21:46.55+00:58:3013:374,4
271GUZIK Mateusz 327Open Mężczyzn99M 25108:1500:00:0001:21:52.5501:21:52.55+00:58:3613:384,4
272ŁUSZCZYNA Robert 95EY OCR TeamElite Mężczyzn101M 25207:4000:00:0001:21:52.7501:21:52.75+00:58:3613:384,4
273PILARCZYK Katarzyna 236KSFElite Kobiet9K 2108:0000:00:0001:22:06.2001:22:06.20+00:58:4913:414,4
274DUROK Przemysław 112SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn102M 25307:4000:00:0001:22:16.6001:22:16.60+00:59:0013:424,4
275KALKOWSKI Maciej 3153Open Mężczyzn100M 25410:4500:00:0001:22:17.6001:22:17.60+00:59:0113:424,4
276NIEBRZYDOWSKI Maciej 1456Open Masters Mężczyzn26M 25510:3000:00:0001:22:22.9001:22:22.90+00:59:0613:434,4
277KACZOR Rafał 377CurrendaOpen Mężczyzn101M 25608:3000:00:0001:22:26.2001:22:26.20+00:59:0913:444,4
278ŻULEWSKI Marcin 2908Open Mężczyzn102M 25713:4500:00:0001:22:26.9501:22:26.95+00:59:1013:444,4
279JARKOWSKI Patryk 2186Open Mężczyzn103M 25812:1500:00:0001:22:34.2501:22:34.25+00:59:1713:454,4
280TERCJAK Dariusz 2273Open Mężczyzn104M 25912:1500:00:0001:22:34.3501:22:34.35+00:59:1713:454,4
281KRZEMIEŃ Przemysław 1817Open Mężczyzn105M 26012:0000:00:0001:22:39.1001:22:39.10+00:59:2213:464,4
282KUCHEJDA Marek 1407OlzalogisticOpen Mężczyzn106M 26110:3000:00:0001:22:39.2001:22:39.20+00:59:2213:464,4
283WŁODARSKI Jakub 1610Open Mężczyzn107M 26210:4500:00:0001:22:50.0001:22:50.00+00:59:3313:484,3
284KOMOROWSKI Bartłomiej 1997Diagnostyka S.A.Open Mężczyzn108M 26311:4500:00:0001:22:55.5501:22:55.55+00:59:3913:494,3
285FOKSIŃSKI Miłosz 2046UNLIMITED POWER 4000Open Mężczyzn109M 26411:4500:00:0001:22:58.6001:22:58.60+00:59:4213:494,3
286JERMAKOWICZ Anna 216POWER TRAININGElite Kobiet10K 2208:0000:00:0001:23:10.1001:23:10.10+00:59:5313:514,3
287TAŃSKI Michał 181xRunnersElite Masters Mężczyzn28M 26507:5000:00:0001:23:11.5001:23:11.50+00:59:5513:514,3
288KUCHNOWSKA Daria 2931Morsy Forrest Gump KościerzynaOpen Kobiet7K 2314:0000:00:0001:23:14.6001:23:14.60+00:59:5813:524,3
289IWAŃSKI Jacek 2944Open Masters Mężczyzn27M 26614:0000:00:0001:23:14.9501:23:14.95+00:59:5813:524,3
290SZADA Paweł 1958Open Mężczyzn110M 26711:3000:00:0001:23:26.6501:23:26.65+01:00:1013:544,3
291STEFANIAK Katarzyna 235Elite Kobiet11K 2408:0000:00:0001:23:33.0001:23:33.00+01:00:1613:554,3
292KONOPCZYŃSKI Krzysztof 1927Open Mężczyzn111M 26811:3000:00:0001:23:44.8501:23:44.85+01:00:2813:574,3
293RUCKI Bartosz 150Elite Mężczyzn103M 26907:4000:00:0001:24:01.0001:24:01.00+01:00:4414:004,3
294BORZĘCKI Daniel 2241Open Mężczyzn112M 27012:1500:00:0001:24:02.5001:24:02.50+01:00:4614:004,3
295JACH Tomasz 2457ERGO Technology&ServicesOpen Masters Mężczyzn28M 27112:4500:00:0001:24:03.6501:24:03.65+01:00:4714:004,3
296DOLEWSKI Karol 533Kocury GdańskOpen Masters Mężczyzn29M 27208:4500:00:0001:24:20.6501:24:20.65+01:01:0414:034,3
297MIELCAREK Tomasz 352Open Masters Mężczyzn30M 27308:1500:00:0001:24:21.3501:24:21.35+01:01:0414:034,3
298WERYK Mateusz 4Biegun OCR TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn31M 27407:3000:00:0001:24:21.7501:24:21.75+01:01:0514:034,3
299MYRLAK Maciej 147Elite Masters Mężczyzn29M 27507:4000:00:0001:24:25.3501:24:25.35+01:01:0814:044,3
300SZCZEPAŃSKI Karol 1223Open Mężczyzn113M 27610:0000:00:0001:24:26.2501:24:26.25+01:01:0914:044,3
301TKACZYK Przemysław 94EDC RunnersElite Mężczyzn104M 27707:4000:00:0001:24:31.0001:24:31.00+01:01:1414:054,3
302DĄBROWSKA Joanna 1800Open Kobiet8K 2511:1500:00:0001:24:38.2501:24:38.25+01:01:2114:064,3
303HERÓD Rafał 105OCR TEAM BYDLAKIElite Mężczyzn105M 27807:4000:00:0001:24:43.0501:24:43.05+01:01:2614:074,2
304DOLEWSKI Konrad 534Kocury GdańskOpen Mężczyzn114M 27908:4500:00:0001:24:44.3001:24:44.30+01:01:2714:074,2
305CICHOŃSKI Maksymilian 2861Open Mężczyzn115M 28013:3000:00:0001:24:45.5001:24:45.50+01:01:2914:074,2
306PATOKA Dariusz 1215Open Mężczyzn116M 28110:0000:00:0001:24:46.6001:24:46.60+01:01:3014:074,2
307MALINOWSKI Arkadiusz 2395Open Mężczyzn117M 28212:3000:00:0001:24:50.0501:24:50.05+01:01:3314:084,2
308KRZEMIENIEWSKI Mateusz 2922FairPlayPlusOpen Mężczyzn118M 28314:1500:00:0001:24:50.2001:24:50.20+01:01:3314:084,2
309SADOŃ Karolina 1383Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Kobiet9K 2610:3000:00:0001:24:59.5501:24:59.55+01:01:4314:094,2
310JERECZEK Joanna 1368Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Masters Kobiet5K 2710:3000:00:0001:24:59.8001:24:59.80+01:01:4314:094,2
311MOJAK Joanna 207Ex TeamElite Kobiet12K 2808:0000:00:0001:25:02.0001:25:02.00+01:01:4514:104,2
312SKÓRA Dawid 2923FairPlayPlusOpen Mężczyzn119M 28414:1500:00:0001:25:03.1501:25:03.15+01:01:4614:104,2
313KOPEĆ Patryk 2875Open Mężczyzn120M 28513:3000:00:0001:25:07.2001:25:07.20+01:01:5014:114,2
314POLUS Piotr Peter 109POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn106M 28607:4000:00:0001:25:12.4501:25:12.45+01:01:5614:124,2
315SYKUŁA Marcin 2415Open Mężczyzn121M 28712:3000:00:0001:25:14.1501:25:14.15+01:01:5714:124,2
316LICHY Adam 3026Open Mężczyzn122M 28814:3000:00:0001:25:14.9501:25:14.95+01:01:5814:124,2
317DROŻDZIECKA Maria 3017Open Kobiet10K 2914:3000:00:0001:25:20.2501:25:20.25+01:02:0314:134,2
318KALBRON Aleksander 138Elite Masters Mężczyzn30M 28907:4000:00:0001:25:26.8001:25:26.80+01:02:1014:144,2
319OSOWSKI Marcin 1945Open Mężczyzn123M 29011:3000:00:0001:25:33.2001:25:33.20+01:02:1614:154,2
320OSOWSKA Magdalena 1944Open Kobiet11K 3011:3000:00:0001:25:33.3501:25:33.35+01:02:1614:154,2
321JAROŚ Roman 724Open Mężczyzn124M 29109:0000:00:0001:25:34.9501:25:34.95+01:02:1814:154,2
322MALINOWSKI Mariusz 349Open Mężczyzn125M 29208:1500:00:0001:25:35.7001:25:35.70+01:02:1914:154,2
323GÓRCZYŃSKI Kuba 2056Open Mężczyzn126M 29311:4500:00:0001:25:36.5001:25:36.50+01:02:2014:164,2
324BAUMAN Łukasz 1152HortusOpen Mężczyzn127M 29410:0000:00:0001:25:37.4001:25:37.40+01:02:2014:164,2
325NIEDBAŁ Kamil 2257Open Mężczyzn128M 29512:1500:00:0001:25:45.5501:25:45.55+01:02:2914:174,2
326CZOPEK Miłosz 448Open Masters Mężczyzn32M 29608:3000:00:0001:25:46.4001:25:46.40+01:02:2914:174,2
327CHRUŚCICKA Malwina 446Open Kobiet12K 3108:3000:00:0001:25:47.3501:25:47.35+01:02:3014:174,2
328BARCZEWSKI Krzysztof 1984CurrendaOpen Mężczyzn129M 29711:4500:00:0001:25:48.2001:25:48.20+01:02:3114:184,2
329SYLDATK Patryk 151Elite Mężczyzn107M 29807:4000:00:0001:26:01.4501:26:01.45+01:02:4514:204,2
330KUREK Marcin 1074Open Mężczyzn130M 29909:4500:00:0001:26:04.5501:26:04.55+01:02:4814:204,2
331PIERZECKI Kamil 1087Open Mężczyzn131M 30009:4500:00:0001:26:04.6001:26:04.60+01:02:4814:204,2
332SZYCHOWIAK Dawid 489Open Mężczyzn132M 30108:3000:00:0001:26:13.3501:26:13.35+01:02:5614:224,2
333DOLEWSKA Elżbieta 532Kocury GdańskOpen Masters Kobiet6K 3208:4500:00:0001:26:16.2001:26:16.20+01:02:5914:224,2
334ŁOBOCKI Andrzej 551Positive Freaks TeamOpen Mężczyzn133M 30208:4500:00:0001:26:17.8501:26:17.85+01:03:0114:224,2
335PAWŁOWICZ Kinga 1947Open Kobiet13K 3311:3000:00:0001:26:21.9501:26:21.95+01:03:0514:234,2
336SKRZYPEK Paulina 862Open Masters Kobiet7K 3409:1500:00:0001:26:27.5001:26:27.50+01:03:1114:244,2
337KOSMALA Grzmot Grzegorz 769Dzik TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn33M 30309:1500:00:0001:26:29.3501:26:29.35+01:03:1214:244,2
338GLAZNAT Damian 2181Open Mężczyzn134M 30412:0000:00:0001:26:31.8501:26:31.85+01:03:1514:254,2
339STERNICZUK Jarosław 1955Open Mężczyzn135M 30511:3000:00:0001:26:34.4001:26:34.40+01:03:1714:254,2
340ORZESZYNA Robert 479Open Masters Mężczyzn34M 30608:3000:00:0001:26:35.5501:26:35.55+01:03:1914:254,2
341ORZESZYNA Kamil 478Open Mężczyzn136M 30708:3000:00:0001:26:37.8001:26:37.80+01:03:2114:264,2
342PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz 1771Stokvis Tapes TeamOpen Mężczyzn137M 30811:1500:00:0001:26:51.5001:26:51.50+01:03:3514:284,1
343JAROMIN Paweł 3021Open Mężczyzn138M 30914:3000:00:0001:26:53.7001:26:53.70+01:03:3714:284,1
344ORDON Łukasz 2963HeheOpen Mężczyzn139M 31014:3000:00:0001:27:03.1001:27:03.10+01:03:4614:304,1
345KWIATEK Magdalena 269OUTDOOR TRAININGOpen Masters Kobiet8K 3508:1500:00:0001:27:08.6001:27:08.60+01:03:5214:314,1
346DUDEK Janusz 1894Śmieszki RzezimieszkiOpen Mężczyzn140M 31111:1500:00:0001:27:09.6501:27:09.65+01:03:5314:314,1
347WÓJCIK Weronika 1895Śmieszki RzezimieszkiOpen Kobiet14K 3611:1500:00:0001:27:10.4501:27:10.45+01:03:5414:314,1
348WSZELAK Mateusz 743Open Mężczyzn141M 31209:1500:00:0001:27:12.0501:27:12.05+01:03:5514:324,1
349CHAŁAS Patryk 307SolwitOpen Mężczyzn142M 31308:1500:00:0001:27:13.0001:27:13.00+01:03:5614:324,1
350PODKANOWICZ Marcin 2504Ogrody MęskościOpen Mężczyzn143M 31412:4500:00:0001:27:19.0001:27:19.00+01:04:0214:334,1
351JANKOWSKA Joanna 1770Stokvis Tapes TeamOpen Kobiet15K 3711:1500:00:0001:27:27.8501:27:27.85+01:04:1114:344,1
352KOZŁOWSKI Kamil 1858EłkiOpen Mężczyzn144M 31511:3000:00:0001:27:28.0001:27:28.00+01:04:1114:344,1
353WRÓBLEWSKA Magdalena 1778Stokvis Tapes TeamOpen Kobiet16K 3811:1500:00:0001:27:28.3001:27:28.30+01:04:1114:344,1
354LIPSKI Adam 572Team TermikaOpen Mężczyzn145M 31608:4500:00:0001:27:32.1001:27:32.10+01:04:1514:354,1
355MANTHEY Krzysztof 872BTSplusOpen Masters Mężczyzn35M 31709:3000:00:0001:27:34.8001:27:34.80+01:04:1814:354,1
356LASKOWSKI Krzysztof 3189Open Mężczyzn146M 31813:0000:00:0001:27:35.0001:27:35.00+01:04:1814:354,1
357MANTHEY Mateusz 971Open Mężczyzn147M 31909:3000:00:0001:27:36.7501:27:36.75+01:04:2014:364,1
358ŚCIBOR Cezary 2043Torstar 2020Open Mężczyzn148M 32011:4500:00:0001:27:41.6501:27:41.65+01:04:2514:364,1
359ŻURAWSKI Tomasz 2686Open Mężczyzn149M 32113:0000:00:0001:27:44.1501:27:44.15+01:04:2714:374,1
360GIERAS Mirosław 2471EY OCR TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn36M 32212:5500:00:0001:27:51.1501:27:51.15+01:04:3414:384,1
361LUBOMSKI Mateusz 573Team TermikaOpen Mężczyzn150M 32308:4500:00:0001:27:54.4501:27:54.45+01:04:3814:394,1
362MOKWA Mateusz 2067Open Mężczyzn151M 32411:4500:00:0001:27:55.9501:27:55.95+01:04:3914:394,1
363STARAK Sylwia 208Hanza PomorskaOpen Kobiet17K 3908:1500:00:0001:27:58.9501:27:58.95+01:04:4214:394,1
364RADZIŃSKI Łukasz 428Słabe Ręce ,Mocne Serce,Open Mężczyzn152M 32508:3000:00:0001:28:02.4501:28:02.45+01:04:4614:404,1
365CHILCZUK Piotr 104Obstacle Center TeamElite Mężczyzn108M 32607:4000:00:0001:28:04.8501:28:04.85+01:04:4814:404,1
366BORCZYŃSKI Dariusz 1991Diagnostyka S.A.Open Mężczyzn153M 32711:4500:00:0001:28:17.2001:28:17.20+01:05:0014:424,1
367SZPAKOWSKI Arkadiusz 1346Open Mężczyzn154M 32810:1500:00:0001:28:18.1501:28:18.15+01:05:0114:434,1
368BUDEK Paweł 578Termika TeamOpen Mężczyzn155M 32908:4500:00:0001:28:20.6501:28:20.65+01:05:0414:434,1
369K Jan 1732BIEGUN OCROpen Mężczyzn156M 33011:1500:00:0001:28:25.3501:28:25.35+01:05:0814:444,1
370KOWALCZYK Tomasz 141Elite Mężczyzn109M 33107:4000:00:0001:28:37.6501:28:37.65+01:05:2114:464,1
371SASINOWSKI Krzysztof 2705BRYGIERY OCROpen Mężczyzn157M 33213:1500:00:0001:28:37.9001:28:37.90+01:05:2114:464,1
372BANACH Mateusz 3005Nasza RodzinaOpen Mężczyzn158M 33314:3000:00:0001:28:47.2501:28:47.25+01:05:3014:474,1
373MRZYGŁÓD Przemysław 3006Nasza RodzinaOpen Masters Mężczyzn37M 33414:3000:00:0001:28:47.9501:28:47.95+01:05:3114:474,1
374SMIAROWSKI Artur 2955Open Masters Mężczyzn38M 33514:0000:00:0001:28:52.0001:28:52.00+01:05:3514:484,1
375KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz 1859EłkiOpen Mężczyzn159M 33611:3000:00:0001:28:55.0001:28:55.00+01:05:3814:494,0
376WIELEWSKI Leszek 1350Open Masters Mężczyzn39M 33710:1500:00:0001:28:56.0001:28:56.00+01:05:3914:494,0
377WYPYCH Bartłomiej 2081Open Masters Mężczyzn40M 33811:4500:00:0001:29:00.9001:29:00.90+01:05:4414:504,0
378PIENIĄŻEK Mariusz 2068Open Masters Mężczyzn41M 33911:4500:00:0001:29:01.1001:29:01.10+01:05:4414:504,0
379KOZŁOWSKI Paweł 1860EłkiOpen Mężczyzn160M 34011:3000:00:0001:29:03.2501:29:03.25+01:05:4614:504,0
380POPIK Szymon 2368Zlot Miłośników Pełnego KieliszkaOpen Mężczyzn161M 34112:3000:00:0001:29:06.7001:29:06.70+01:05:5014:514,0
381MYSZKIER Dariusz 3034Open Masters Mężczyzn42M 34214:3000:00:0001:29:12.0001:29:12.00+01:05:5514:524,0
382BRUSZKOWSKI Łukasz 2761Open Mężczyzn162M 34313:1500:00:0001:29:16.4501:29:16.45+01:06:0014:524,0
383WIELOGÓRSKI Karol 1111Open Mężczyzn163M 34409:4500:00:0001:29:16.5501:29:16.55+01:06:0014:524,0
384ŁYCZKOWSKI Aleksander 2975Open Mężczyzn164M 34514:1500:00:0001:29:17.2501:29:17.25+01:06:0014:524,0
385BUJACZ Ilona 317Open Kobiet18K 4008:1500:00:0001:29:17.5001:29:17.50+01:06:0114:524,0
386BRUSZKOWSKI Mateusz 2762Open Mężczyzn165M 34613:1500:00:0001:29:18.1501:29:18.15+01:06:0114:534,0
387MARKOWSKI Łukasz 159Activity Sport ElblągElite Mężczyzn110M 34707:5000:00:0001:29:20.7001:29:20.70+01:06:0414:534,0
388BRZEWIŃSKI Marcin 1912Open Masters Mężczyzn43M 34811:3000:00:0001:29:27.0001:29:27.00+01:06:1014:544,0
389KIERCZAK Krzysztof 2249Open Masters Mężczyzn44M 34911:3000:00:0001:29:29.2501:29:29.25+01:06:1214:544,0
390SZCZYGLAK Mariusz 876CrossEliteOpen Masters Mężczyzn45M 35009:3000:00:0001:29:31.2001:29:31.20+01:06:1414:554,0
391KOSMOWSKI Krzysztof 2992kogosmogoteamOpen Mężczyzn166M 35114:3000:00:0001:29:36.0501:29:36.05+01:06:1914:564,0
392MALUGA Mateusz 3030Open Mężczyzn167M 35214:3000:00:0001:29:36.5501:29:36.55+01:06:2014:564,0
393HARTMANIS-KARWACKA Agnieszka 2588Runmageddonowe Świry Open Masters Kobiet9K 4113:0000:00:0001:29:39.5501:29:39.55+01:06:2314:564,0
394RZADKOWALSKI Maciej 2978Open Mężczyzn168M 35314:1500:00:0001:29:41.4001:29:41.40+01:06:2414:564,0
395IGLEWSKA Małgorzata 2943Open Masters Kobiet10K 4214:0000:00:0001:29:52.5501:29:52.55+01:06:3614:584,0
396JANICKI Krystian 2973Open Masters Mężczyzn46M 35414:1500:00:0001:29:58.8001:29:58.80+01:06:4214:594,0
397DRĄŻKOWSKI Piotr 2941Open Masters Mężczyzn47M 35514:0000:00:0001:29:59.0001:29:59.00+01:06:4214:594,0
398SZOSTEK Wojciech 256HARPAGAN BEASTOpen Mężczyzn169M 35608:1500:00:0001:30:02.1001:30:02.10+01:06:4515:004,0
399LASZCZYK Julia 229Elite Kobiet13K 4308:0000:00:0001:30:08.9501:30:08.95+01:06:5215:014,0
400ŁYJAK Piotr 2543Open Masters Mężczyzn48M 35712:4500:00:0001:30:19.8501:30:19.85+01:07:0315:034,0
401OWCZAREK Damian 1946Open Mężczyzn170M 35811:3000:00:0001:30:21.1001:30:21.10+01:07:0415:034,0
402RUTKOWSKI Paweł 2902Open Masters Mężczyzn49M 35913:4500:00:0001:30:21.3001:30:21.30+01:07:0415:034,0
403DOBRZYŃSKI Łukasz 451Open Mężczyzn171M 36008:3000:00:0001:30:23.2001:30:23.20+01:07:0615:034,0
404MAZUREK Aleksandra 473Open Kobiet19K 4408:3000:00:0001:30:23.3001:30:23.30+01:07:0615:034,0
405WRÓBEL Karol 1727Open Mężczyzn172M 36111:0000:00:0001:30:29.7501:30:29.75+01:07:1315:044,0
406FIRER Magdalena 2712Hopsiaki i KiciaqiOpen Kobiet20K 4513:1500:00:0001:30:37.0501:30:37.05+01:07:2015:064,0
407FIRER Radoslaw 2713Hopsiaki i KiciaqiOpen Mężczyzn173M 36213:1500:00:0001:30:43.8501:30:43.85+01:07:2715:074,0
408BOROWSKI Piotr 2985Battle RoyaleOpen Masters Mężczyzn50M 36314:3000:00:0001:30:51.0001:30:51.00+01:07:3415:084,0
409NAKLICKI Marcin 2399Open Mężczyzn174M 36412:3000:00:0001:30:52.3001:30:52.30+01:07:3515:084,0
410MĘDRZYCKI Paweł 145Elite Mężczyzn111M 36507:4000:00:0001:30:55.2001:30:55.20+01:07:3815:094,0
411BUCHAŁA Kamil 424Słabe Ręce ,Mocne Serce,Open Mężczyzn175M 36608:3000:00:0001:30:57.0001:30:57.00+01:07:4015:094,0
412ZAGÓRSKI Radosław 1653Train Station TeamOpen Mężczyzn176M 36711:0000:00:0001:30:58.2001:30:58.20+01:07:4115:094,0
413DOLIŃSKA Joanna 321Open Kobiet21K 4608:1500:00:0001:31:15.0001:31:15.00+01:07:5815:123,9
413KRÓLAK Kornel 346Open Mężczyzn177M 36808:1500:00:0001:31:15.0001:31:15.00+01:07:5815:123,9
415KRASKA Wojciech 142Elite Mężczyzn112M 36907:4000:00:0001:31:19.7501:31:19.75+01:08:0315:133,9
416WÓJCICKI Łukasz 371Open Masters Mężczyzn51M 37008:1500:00:0001:31:20.0501:31:20.05+01:08:0315:133,9
417KRAWCZYK Michał 2491HorttusOpen Mężczyzn178M 37110:0000:00:0001:31:20.2001:31:20.20+01:08:0315:133,9
418JEZIORSKI Marcin 137Elite Masters Mężczyzn31M 37207:4000:00:0001:31:32.0501:31:32.05+01:08:1515:153,9
419JASKÓLSKI Sebastian 3192Open Mężczyzn179M 37313:1500:00:0001:31:36.1001:31:36.10+01:08:1915:163,9
420OCZACHOWSKI Piotr 2782Open Mężczyzn180M 37413:1500:00:0001:31:36.7001:31:36.70+01:08:2015:163,9
421ZABUL Krzysztof 396KOLEDZY TWOJEJ MAMYOpen Mężczyzn181M 37514:3000:00:0001:31:37.5001:31:37.50+01:08:2115:163,9
422SIODELSKI Filip 2954Open Mężczyzn182M 37614:0000:00:0001:31:46.6001:31:46.60+01:08:3015:173,9
423ORZEŁ Łukasz 1943Open Mężczyzn183M 37711:3000:00:0001:31:51.4001:31:51.40+01:08:3415:183,9
424KLOS Tomasz 339Open Mężczyzn184M 37808:1500:00:0001:31:54.2001:31:54.20+01:08:3715:193,9
425MACIJEWICZ Maciej 2996Lupus Fabryka MebliOpen Mężczyzn185M 37914:3000:00:0001:31:57.5001:31:57.50+01:08:4115:193,9
426KIŻEWSKI Robert 2366ZADAR-SZTOSOpen Mężczyzn186M 38012:3000:00:0001:32:03.9501:32:03.95+01:08:4715:203,9
427POROWIŃSKI Adam 513Decathlon PrzymorzeOpen Mężczyzn187M 38108:4500:00:0001:32:06.6001:32:06.60+01:08:5015:213,9
428JONIEC Michał 2945Open Mężczyzn188M 38214:0000:00:0001:32:14.7001:32:14.70+01:08:5815:223,9
429GAJLEWICZ Dominik 1670Open Mężczyzn189M 38311:0000:00:0001:32:21.4501:32:21.45+01:09:0515:233,9
430NESTOROWICZ Grzegorz 376Activity Sport ElblągOpen Mężczyzn190M 38408:3000:00:0001:32:23.3001:32:23.30+01:09:0615:233,9
431OZGA Kacper 2430ACEOpen Mężczyzn191M 38512:4500:00:0001:32:25.4001:32:25.40+01:09:0815:243,9
432POZNAŃSKI Dawid 2431ACEOpen Mężczyzn192M 38612:4500:00:0001:32:25.6501:32:25.65+01:09:0915:243,9
433KUDAN Mateusz 2774Open Mężczyzn193M 38711:1500:00:0001:32:29.3501:32:29.35+01:09:1215:243,9
434KOŁODZIEJCZYK Martyna 1996Diagnostyka S.A.Open Kobiet22K 4711:4500:00:0001:32:31.8001:32:31.80+01:09:1515:253,9
435WRUK Adrian 2520WrukiOpen Mężczyzn194M 38813:4500:00:0001:32:33.0501:32:33.05+01:09:1615:253,9
436JAGODZIŃSKI Bartosz 1170S.W.A.T. Stare Wraki Ale TrenująOpen Mężczyzn195M 38910:0000:00:0001:32:35.3001:32:35.30+01:09:1815:253,9
437GIERSZEWSKI Seweryn 1169S.W.A.T. Stare Wraki Ale TrenująOpen Mężczyzn196M 39010:0000:00:0001:32:35.3501:32:35.35+01:09:1815:253,9
438BARANOWSKI Piotr 1662Open Mężczyzn197M 39111:0000:00:0001:32:35.5001:32:35.50+01:09:1915:253,9
439GOTOWAŁA Karolina 325Open Masters Kobiet11K 4808:1500:00:0001:32:36.3501:32:36.35+01:09:1915:263,9
440RYMON LIPIŃSKI Grzegorz 1174S.W.A.T. Stare Wraki Ale TrenująOpen Masters Mężczyzn52M 39210:0000:00:0001:32:36.5001:32:36.50+01:09:2015:263,9
441CHMIELEWSKI Józef 715Open Masters Mężczyzn53M 39309:0000:00:0001:32:42.8501:32:42.85+01:09:2615:273,9
442GRABARZ Artur 1993Diagnostyka S.A.Open Mężczyzn198M 39411:4500:00:0001:32:50.4001:32:50.40+01:09:3315:283,9
443PŁOTKA Maciej 3043Open Mężczyzn199M 39514:3000:00:0001:32:52.8501:32:52.85+01:09:3615:283,9
444PUZDROWSKI Łukasz 358Open Mężczyzn200M 39608:1500:00:0001:32:58.8501:32:58.85+01:09:4215:293,9
445WALCZAK Danuta 415Poznań Race TeamOpen Masters Kobiet12K 4908:3000:00:0001:32:59.2501:32:59.25+01:09:4215:293,9
446BINKOWSKA Nadia 381Dirty SparrowsOpen Kobiet23K 5008:3000:00:0001:32:59.3001:32:59.30+01:09:4215:293,9
447KRYWKA Łukasz 2389Open Mężczyzn201M 39712:3000:00:0001:33:02.1501:33:02.15+01:09:4515:303,9
448PAPAJ Arkadiusz 2200Open Mężczyzn202M 39812:0000:00:0001:33:03.3501:33:03.35+01:09:4615:303,9
449ŻBIKOWSKI Szymon 374Open Mężczyzn203M 39908:1500:00:0001:33:07.6001:33:07.60+01:09:5115:313,9
450ŻEBROWSKI Daniel 1352Open Mężczyzn204M 40010:1500:00:0001:33:08.1001:33:08.10+01:09:5115:313,9
451KOWALKOWSKI Filip 1684Open Mężczyzn205M 40111:0000:00:0001:33:08.3501:33:08.35+01:09:5115:313,9
452PAPAJ Michal 2201Open Mężczyzn206M 40212:0000:00:0001:33:09.7501:33:09.75+01:09:5315:313,9
453ROKICKI Dawid 1154HortusOpen Mężczyzn207M 40310:0000:00:0001:33:10.3001:33:10.30+01:09:5315:313,9
454WINIECKI Paweł 1979Anonimowi BiegaczeOpen Mężczyzn208M 40411:4500:00:0001:33:13.2501:33:13.25+01:09:5615:323,9
455ROKSZ Marta 3044Open Kobiet24K 5114:3000:00:0001:33:14.2501:33:14.25+01:09:5715:323,9
456TOMASIEWICZ Błażej 3057Open Mężczyzn209M 40514:3000:00:0001:33:14.5501:33:14.55+01:09:5815:323,9
457FALKIEWICZ Michał 2179Open Mężczyzn210M 40611:4500:00:0001:33:16.6501:33:16.65+01:10:0015:323,9
458BLOCK Michał 2171Open Mężczyzn211M 40712:0000:00:0001:33:17.3501:33:17.35+01:10:0015:323,9
459WYSZKONI Patrycja 2677Open Kobiet25K 5213:0000:00:0001:33:18.0001:33:18.00+01:10:0115:333,9
460WYSZKONI Barbara 2676Open Masters Kobiet13K 5313:0000:00:0001:33:25.3501:33:25.35+01:10:0815:343,9
461HAOR Dawid 570Team TermikaOpen Mężczyzn212M 40808:4500:00:0001:33:34.8501:33:34.85+01:10:1815:353,8
462PODGÓRSKA Katarzyna 2654Open Kobiet26K 5413:0000:00:0001:33:35.6001:33:35.60+01:10:1915:353,8
463KOWALSKI Artur 2632Open Mężczyzn213M 40913:0000:00:0001:33:37.0001:33:37.00+01:10:2015:363,8
464WOJTCZAK Maciej 2675Open Mężczyzn214M 41013:0000:00:0001:33:37.6001:33:37.60+01:10:2115:363,8
465MACIJEWICZ Karima 2995Lupus Fabryka MebliOpen Kobiet27K 5514:3000:00:0001:33:42.1001:33:42.10+01:10:2515:373,8
466DYBOWSKI Mariusz 2818M-TRANSOpen Mężczyzn215M 41113:3000:00:0001:33:42.8501:33:42.85+01:10:2615:373,8
467JARANOWSKI Mariusz 2820M-TRANSOpen Masters Mężczyzn54M 41213:3000:00:0001:33:43.0001:33:43.00+01:10:2615:373,8
468CYRUS Izabela 2610Open Kobiet28K 5613:0000:00:0001:33:52.0001:33:52.00+01:10:3515:383,8
469ŚWNIARSKI Łukasz 2999Lupus Fabryka MebliOpen Mężczyzn216M 41314:3000:00:0001:33:57.0501:33:57.05+01:10:4015:393,8
470ZAWADZKI Michał 2684Open Mężczyzn217M 41413:0000:00:0001:33:57.2001:33:57.20+01:10:4015:393,8
471KLEIN Michał 2359XfarmOpen Mężczyzn218M 41512:3000:00:0001:33:57.4501:33:57.45+01:10:4115:393,8
472GOSZCZYCKI Michał 2242Open Mężczyzn219M 41612:1500:00:0001:34:08.0001:34:08.00+01:10:5115:413,8
473KORDALSKI Jarek 123xRunnersElite Masters Mężczyzn32M 41707:4000:00:0001:34:08.1001:34:08.10+01:10:5115:413,8
474JĘDRAL Mateusz 2768Open Mężczyzn220M 41813:1500:00:0001:34:09.2501:34:09.25+01:10:5215:413,8
475KOWALSKI Artur 1929Open Mężczyzn221M 41911:3000:00:0001:34:16.5001:34:16.50+01:11:0015:423,8
476BESSER Olga 1313Open Kobiet29K 5710:1500:00:0001:34:18.8001:34:18.80+01:11:0215:433,8
477DENDRA Marcin 1241Carbon Silesia SportOpen Masters Mężczyzn55M 42010:1500:00:0001:34:19.2501:34:19.25+01:11:0215:433,8
478MACIJEWICZ Mateusz 3028Open Mężczyzn222M 42114:3000:00:0001:34:22.5501:34:22.55+01:11:0615:433,8
479RAJEWSKA Katarzyna 2998Lupus Fabryka MebliOpen Kobiet30K 5814:3000:00:0001:34:25.8001:34:25.80+01:11:0915:443,8
480HIRSZ Przemysław 965Open Mężczyzn223M 42209:3000:00:0001:34:26.6001:34:26.60+01:11:1015:443,8
481KOŁACZ Adam 1815Open Mężczyzn224M 42311:1500:00:0001:34:28.2501:34:28.25+01:11:1115:443,8
482RADELCZUK Michał 2997Lupus Fabryka MebliOpen Mężczyzn225M 42414:3000:00:0001:34:29.3501:34:29.35+01:11:1215:443,8
483KLEIN Sebastian 2360XfarmOpen Masters Mężczyzn56M 42512:3000:00:0001:34:31.1001:34:31.10+01:11:1415:453,8
484IMIŃSKI Piotr 2767Open Masters Mężczyzn57M 42613:1500:00:0001:34:32.8501:34:32.85+01:11:1615:453,8
485KŁOS-WYGAS Jakub 2478EY OCR TeamOpen Mężczyzn226M 42712:5500:00:0001:34:32.9501:34:32.95+01:11:1615:453,8
486NOWOTNY Tomasz 2480EY OCR TeamOpen Mężczyzn227M 42812:5500:00:0001:34:33.2501:34:33.25+01:11:1615:453,8
487PĘKACZ Adam 2784Open Mężczyzn228M 42913:1500:00:0001:34:33.7001:34:33.70+01:11:1715:453,8
488MASZKA Bartłomiej 973Open Mężczyzn229M 43009:3000:00:0001:34:34.2001:34:34.20+01:11:1715:453,8
489SOKOŁOWSKI Rafał 1835Open Mężczyzn230M 43111:1500:00:0001:34:36.7001:34:36.70+01:11:2015:463,8
490LUS Tomasz 3125Open Mężczyzn231M 43213:3000:00:0001:34:37.9001:34:37.90+01:11:2115:463,8
491IWASIUTA Bartłomiej 1006KOPEĆ TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn58M 43309:4500:00:0001:34:41.4501:34:41.45+01:11:2515:463,8
492KOWALCZUK Agnieszka 311WOLF TEAMOpen Masters Kobiet14K 5908:1500:00:0001:34:41.5001:34:41.50+01:11:2515:463,8
492IWASIUTA Aleksandra 1005KOPEĆ TEAMOpen Kobiet31K 5909:4500:00:0001:34:41.5001:34:41.50+01:11:2515:463,8
494NAPIÓRKOWSKI Kamil 2708DZIKI SŁOWIAŃSKIEOpen Mężczyzn232M 43413:1500:00:0001:34:43.5501:34:43.55+01:11:2715:473,8
495WOCIAL Przemysław 2709DZIKI SŁOWIAŃSKIEOpen Mężczyzn233M 43513:1500:00:0001:34:43.8501:34:43.85+01:11:2715:473,8
496BARANOWSKI Rafał 2237Open Mężczyzn234M 43612:1500:00:0001:34:44.6501:34:44.65+01:11:2815:473,8
497KOWALSKI Robert 1930Open Masters Mężczyzn59M 43711:3000:00:0001:34:45.9501:34:45.95+01:11:2915:473,8
498KOWALSKI Robert 1931Open Mężczyzn235M 43811:3000:00:0001:34:46.0001:34:46.00+01:11:2915:473,8
499GIL Andrzej 2617Open Mężczyzn236M 43913:0000:00:0001:34:49.1501:34:49.15+01:11:3215:483,8
500HUS Natalia 253Carbon Silesia SportOpen Kobiet32K 6108:1500:00:0001:34:49.8001:34:49.80+01:11:3315:483,8
501JÓZEFACIUK Maciej 1810Open Mężczyzn237M 44011:1500:00:0001:34:56.0501:34:56.05+01:11:3915:493,8
502KALINOWSKI Marcin 2625Open Mężczyzn238M 44113:0000:00:0001:34:58.7501:34:58.75+01:11:4215:493,8
503PALUCH Wojciech 353Open Mężczyzn239M 44208:1500:00:0001:35:00.8001:35:00.80+01:11:4415:503,8
504PIOTROWSKI Pawel 787KAITO TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn60M 44309:1500:00:0001:35:00.8501:35:00.85+01:11:4415:503,8
505GROS Dawid 561Runmageddonowe Świry Open Mężczyzn240M 44408:4500:00:0001:35:01.1001:35:01.10+01:11:4415:503,8
506KASSIN Michał 2188Open Mężczyzn241M 44512:0000:00:0001:35:03.9501:35:03.95+01:11:4715:503,8
507STENCEL Patryk 1467Open Mężczyzn242M 44610:3000:00:0001:35:06.9001:35:06.90+01:11:5015:513,8
508KRZEWIŃSKI Kajetan 1818Open Mężczyzn243M 44712:0000:00:0001:35:07.3501:35:07.35+01:11:5015:513,8
509DĄDELEWSKA Oliwia 238WOLF TEAMElite Kobiet14K 6208:0000:00:0001:35:10.1001:35:10.10+01:11:5315:513,8
510POGRZEBSKI Roman 180WOLF TEAMElite Masters Mężczyzn33M 44807:5000:00:0001:35:13.0001:35:13.00+01:11:5615:523,8
511IŻYK Patryk 3166Open Mężczyzn244M 44911:0000:00:0001:35:16.4001:35:16.40+01:11:5915:523,8
512CIUPKO Andrzej 560Runmageddonowe Świry Open Mężczyzn245M 45008:4500:00:0001:35:22.3001:35:22.30+01:12:0515:533,8
513KACZMAR Błażej 820Team TapfloOpen Mężczyzn246M 45109:1500:00:0001:35:22.4501:35:22.45+01:12:0615:533,8
514KOCERBA Mateusz 821Team TapfloOpen Mężczyzn247M 45209:1500:00:0001:35:24.4501:35:24.45+01:12:0815:543,8
515PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof 2987Beata TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn61M 45314:3000:00:0001:35:27.8501:35:27.85+01:12:1115:543,8
516BOMBOLEWSKI Cezary 713Open Masters Mężczyzn62M 45409:0000:00:0001:35:32.1001:35:32.10+01:12:1515:553,8
517SMIRNOV Dmytro 581Termika TeamOpen Mężczyzn248M 45508:4500:00:0001:35:36.3501:35:36.35+01:12:1915:563,8
518WOJCIECHOWICZ Andrzej 867Open Mężczyzn249M 45609:1500:00:0001:35:38.8001:35:38.80+01:12:2215:563,8
519BUDEK Weronika 316Open Kobiet33K 6309:0000:00:0001:35:40.3001:35:40.30+01:12:2315:563,8
520JAROSINSKI Jakub 2710FizjoSportJaworOpen Mężczyzn250M 45711:1500:00:0001:35:41.6501:35:41.65+01:12:2515:563,8
520ZAPAŚNIK Milosz 2711FizjoSportJaworOpen Mężczyzn250M 45711:1500:00:0001:35:41.6501:35:41.65+01:12:2515:563,8
522WAJER Michał 866Open Mężczyzn252M 45909:1500:00:0001:35:42.1501:35:42.15+01:12:2515:573,8
523DANIELEWSKI Bartłomiej 717Open Mężczyzn253M 46009:0000:00:0001:35:44.1501:35:44.15+01:12:2715:573,8
524POBŁOCKA Hanna 2409Open Kobiet34K 6413:0000:00:0001:35:44.5001:35:44.50+01:12:2815:573,8
525BIAŁEK Agata 2285Open Masters Kobiet15K 6512:1500:00:0001:35:44.9501:35:44.95+01:12:2815:573,8
526EGGERT Rafał 2377Open Masters Mężczyzn63M 46112:3000:00:0001:35:45.4501:35:45.45+01:12:2915:573,8
527ARCIPOWSKI Damian 2754Open Mężczyzn254M 46213:1500:00:0001:35:46.7501:35:46.75+01:12:3015:573,8
528DOMAŃSKI Kamil 1263KASTRYOpen Mężczyzn255M 46310:1500:00:0001:35:48.8501:35:48.85+01:12:3215:583,8
528PIOTROWSKI Adam 786KAITO TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn64M 46309:1500:00:0001:35:48.8501:35:48.85+01:12:3215:583,8
530WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz 742Open Mężczyzn256M 46509:0000:00:0001:35:49.6501:35:49.65+01:12:3315:583,8
531METEL Justyna 1374Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Kobiet35K 6610:3000:00:0001:35:52.5001:35:52.50+01:12:3615:583,8
532KOTARSKA Ewa 1371Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Masters Kobiet16K 6710:3000:00:0001:35:52.8001:35:52.80+01:12:3615:583,8
533OLEJARCZYK Katarzyna 1376Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Masters Kobiet17K 6810:3000:00:0001:35:55.6001:35:55.60+01:12:3915:593,8
534KULCZYK Agata 785KAITO TEAMOpen Masters Kobiet18K 6909:1500:00:0001:35:55.7501:35:55.75+01:12:3915:593,8
535OLEJARCZYK Jacek 1375Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Masters Mężczyzn65M 46610:3000:00:0001:35:55.9501:35:55.95+01:12:3915:593,8
536NOWAK Maciej 1942Open Mężczyzn257M 46711:3000:00:0001:35:56.2501:35:56.25+01:12:3915:593,8
537KUREK Patryk 3023Open Mężczyzn258M 46814:3000:00:0001:35:57.8501:35:57.85+01:12:4115:593,8
538GOŚCICKI Piotr 964Open Mężczyzn259M 46909:3000:00:0001:35:59.0501:35:59.05+01:12:4215:593,8
539KUCIO Dorota 784KAITO TEAMOpen Kobiet36K 7009:1500:00:0001:35:59.9001:35:59.90+01:12:4315:593,8
540LABUN Izabela 1373Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Kobiet37K 7110:3000:00:0001:36:00.4501:36:00.45+01:12:4416:003,8
541LISIECKI Jakub 512Decathlon PrzymorzeOpen Mężczyzn260M 47009:1500:00:0001:36:01.1501:36:01.15+01:12:4416:003,7
542PIECZONKA Jakub 436WF TEAMOpen Mężczyzn261M 47108:3000:00:0001:36:01.2501:36:01.25+01:12:4416:003,7
543MYSTKOWSKI Mieczysław 2545Open Masters Mężczyzn66M 47212:4500:00:0001:36:01.3501:36:01.35+01:12:4416:003,7
544MUDLAFF Przemysław 2647Open Mężczyzn262M 47313:0000:00:0001:36:02.8001:36:02.80+01:12:4616:003,7
545JAKÓBCZAK Sebastian 1809Open Mężczyzn263M 47411:1500:00:0001:36:03.0501:36:03.05+01:12:4616:003,7
546SYPNIEWSKI Kamil` 807SAINT-GOBAIN SQUADOpen Mężczyzn264M 47509:1500:00:0001:36:05.1001:36:05.10+01:12:4816:003,7
547FRIEDBERG Jarosław 3062Open Masters Mężczyzn67M 47608:1500:00:0001:36:06.8501:36:06.85+01:12:5016:013,7
548SKIERKA Paweł 3089Open Masters Mężczyzn68M 47708:1500:00:0001:36:07.6501:36:07.65+01:12:5116:013,7
549SOWIŃSKI Krzysztof 255Gonimy żółwieOpen Masters Mężczyzn69M 47808:1500:00:0001:36:08.4001:36:08.40+01:12:5116:013,7
550KUNA Sylwia 3007Qna&RudyOpen Kobiet38K 7214:3000:00:0001:36:08.5501:36:08.55+01:12:5216:013,7
551ŁUCZAK Radosław 733Open Masters Mężczyzn70M 47909:0000:00:0001:36:09.1001:36:09.10+01:12:5216:013,7
552ZYGMUNT Rafał 1355Open Masters Mężczyzn71M 48010:1500:00:0001:36:10.2501:36:10.25+01:12:5316:013,7
553ZDANOWICZ Anna 2217Open Kobiet39K 7311:4500:00:0001:36:12.7501:36:12.75+01:12:5616:023,7
554URBAŃSKI Mariusz 2213Open Masters Mężczyzn72M 48111:4500:00:0001:36:13.4501:36:13.45+01:12:5716:023,7
555WŁASIUK Patrycja 990Open Kobiet40K 7409:3000:00:0001:36:14.6501:36:14.65+01:12:5816:023,7
556MURAT Krzysztof 2397Open Mężczyzn265M 48212:3000:00:0001:36:15.5001:36:15.50+01:12:5916:023,7
557ELLWART Karol 401KOMANDOMORSYOpen Mężczyzn266M 48308:3000:00:0001:36:15.7501:36:15.75+01:12:5916:023,7
558NAWOROL Aleksandra 2400Open Kobiet41K 7512:3000:00:0001:36:15.9501:36:15.95+01:12:5916:023,7
559PLASOTA Kamil 3041Open Mężczyzn267M 48414:3000:00:0001:36:18.7001:36:18.70+01:13:0216:033,7
560WIELICHOWSKI Piotr 1777Stokvis Tapes TeamOpen Mężczyzn268M 48511:1500:00:0001:36:19.0001:36:19.00+01:13:0216:033,7
561TOBOR Michał 1027Pestki WiśniOpen Masters Mężczyzn73M 48609:4500:00:0001:36:22.0501:36:22.05+01:13:0516:033,7
562OCHMAŃSKI Piotr 855Open Mężczyzn269M 48709:4500:00:0001:36:23.2501:36:23.25+01:13:0616:033,7
563LIS Rafał 2776Open Mężczyzn270M 48813:1500:00:0001:36:23.8001:36:23.80+01:13:0716:033,7
564LIS Przemysław 2775Open Mężczyzn271M 48913:1500:00:0001:36:24.7001:36:24.70+01:13:0816:043,7
565CHEŁMIŃSKI Kacper 2025Pierdziele TeamOpen Mężczyzn272M 49011:4500:00:0001:36:25.3001:36:25.30+01:13:0816:043,7
566MARCINKIEWICZ Łukasz 3031Open Mężczyzn273M 49114:3000:00:0001:36:25.6501:36:25.65+01:13:0916:043,7
567CHRZANOWSKI Piotr 1428Open Mężczyzn274M 49210:3000:00:0001:36:25.9001:36:25.90+01:13:0916:043,7
568OKSENIUK Agnieszka 974Open Kobiet42K 7609:3000:00:0001:36:25.9501:36:25.95+01:13:0916:043,7
569KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof 968Open Mężczyzn275M 49309:3000:00:0001:36:26.9501:36:26.95+01:13:1016:043,7
570RYBAK Krzysztof 484Open Mężczyzn276M 49408:3000:00:0001:36:36.8001:36:36.80+01:13:2016:063,7
571SOLIWODA Jakub 1705Open Mężczyzn277M 49511:0000:00:0001:36:39.7001:36:39.70+01:13:2316:063,7
572PETRUSIO Łukasz 1772Stokvis Tapes TeamOpen Mężczyzn278M 49611:1500:00:0001:36:41.4501:36:41.45+01:13:2516:063,7
573SZYMAŃSKI Paweł 3054Open Mężczyzn279M 49714:3000:00:0001:36:41.5501:36:41.55+01:13:2516:063,7
574TOBOLSKA Wioletta 2105InuitsOpen Kobiet43K 7714:3000:00:0001:36:43.1501:36:43.15+01:13:2616:073,7
575PAWŁOWSKI Jacek 482Open Mężczyzn280M 49808:3000:00:0001:36:45.3501:36:45.35+01:13:2816:073,7
576PUSZKIEWICZ Małgorzata 1773Stokvis Tapes TeamOpen Kobiet44K 7811:1500:00:0001:36:47.1001:36:47.10+01:13:3016:073,7
577KACPRZAK Przemysław 2187Open Mężczyzn281M 49912:0000:00:0001:36:47.8001:36:47.80+01:13:3116:073,7
578MIELEWCZYK Sylwia 3032Open Kobiet45K 7914:3000:00:0001:36:48.6501:36:48.65+01:13:3216:083,7
579ZABOROWSKA Katarzyna 1386Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Kobiet46K 8010:3000:00:0001:36:49.7001:36:49.70+01:13:3316:083,7
580STASZKIEWICZ Martyna 1384Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Kobiet47K 8110:3000:00:0001:36:50.4501:36:50.45+01:13:3416:083,7
581KOWALEWSKI Marek 1816Open Masters Mężczyzn74M 50011:1500:00:0001:36:52.7001:36:52.70+01:13:3616:083,7
582SADOWSKI Damian 3045Open Mężczyzn282M 50114:3000:00:0001:36:53.8501:36:53.85+01:13:3716:083,7
583BRAZULEWICZ Janusz 1768Stokvis Tapes TeamOpen Mężczyzn283M 50211:1500:00:0001:36:56.3501:36:56.35+01:13:3916:093,7
584SOCHACZEWSKA Martyna 2346Panattoni GdańskOpen Kobiet48K 8212:3000:00:0001:36:58.3001:36:58.30+01:13:4116:093,7
585BŁAŻEJEWSKI Łukasz 2373Open Mężczyzn284M 50312:3000:00:0001:37:08.2501:37:08.25+01:13:5116:113,7
586CZECHOWSKI Konrad 97Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn113M 50407:4000:00:0001:37:15.1001:37:15.10+01:13:5816:123,7
587B Piotr 2121Nabite karabinyOpen Mężczyzn285M 50512:0000:00:0001:37:16.5501:37:16.55+01:14:0016:123,7
588SZERECHAN Arkadiusz 2122Nabite karabinyOpen Masters Mężczyzn75M 50612:0000:00:0001:37:16.7001:37:16.70+01:14:0016:123,7
589URYNOWICZ Piotrek 261Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn286M 50708:1500:00:0001:37:18.3501:37:18.35+01:14:0116:133,7
590SZMIT Maciej 2123Nabite karabinyOpen Mężczyzn287M 50812:0000:00:0001:37:19.1001:37:19.10+01:14:0216:133,7
591GRYCKO Mariusz 1431Open Masters Mężczyzn76M 50910:3000:00:0001:37:21.0501:37:21.05+01:14:0416:133,7
592ROHOZA Adam 260Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn288M 51008:1500:00:0001:37:24.1001:37:24.10+01:14:0716:143,7
593SZMYCIŃSKI Wojciech 103MOVE. TEAMElite Masters Mężczyzn34M 51107:4000:00:0001:37:26.4001:37:26.40+01:14:0916:143,7
594FRYC Jerzy 2180Open Masters Mężczyzn77M 51212:0000:00:0001:37:29.4001:37:29.40+01:14:1216:143,7
595GAWENDA Michał 2689Bagienne LeszczeOpen Mężczyzn289M 51313:1500:00:0001:37:36.3501:37:36.35+01:14:1916:163,7
596GRABOWSKA Milena 1921Open Kobiet49K 8311:3000:00:0001:37:36.7001:37:36.70+01:14:2016:163,7
597YANOCHKIN Alexei 2678Open Mężczyzn290M 51413:0000:00:0001:37:37.3001:37:37.30+01:14:2016:163,7
598PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr 3040Open Mężczyzn291M 51514:3000:00:0001:37:37.5001:37:37.50+01:14:2116:163,7
599STOLZENBURG Paweł 3110Open Mężczyzn292M 51611:3000:00:0001:37:39.1001:37:39.10+01:14:2216:163,7
600MARCINKOWSKI Kacper 2335NFM Group Open Mężczyzn293M 51712:3000:00:0001:37:46.2001:37:46.20+01:14:2916:173,7
601TOMCZYK Radoslaw 2274Open Mężczyzn294M 51812:1500:00:0001:37:47.8001:37:47.80+01:14:3116:173,7
602WÓJCIK Wojciech 304Sii2022Open Mężczyzn295M 51908:1500:00:0001:37:48.6001:37:48.60+01:14:3216:183,7
603GRACZYK Michał 804Runmageddonowe Świry Open Mężczyzn296M 52009:1500:00:0001:37:48.7001:37:48.70+01:14:3216:183,7
604BRZEZIŃSKA Anna 803Runmageddonowe Świry Open Kobiet50K 8409:1500:00:0001:37:49.9001:37:49.90+01:14:3316:183,7
605KOWALSKI Szymon 510Decathlon PrzymorzeOpen Mężczyzn297M 52108:4500:00:0001:37:50.7501:37:50.75+01:14:3416:183,7
606JAGLIŃSKI Rafał 842Open Mężczyzn298M 52209:1500:00:0001:37:51.0001:37:51.00+01:14:3416:183,7
607ATAMANCHUK Dmitrii 2602Open Mężczyzn299M 52313:0000:00:0001:37:51.6501:37:51.65+01:14:3516:183,7
608KWIATKOWSKA Wiktoria 511Decathlon PrzymorzeOpen Kobiet51K 8508:4500:00:0001:37:52.0001:37:52.00+01:14:3516:183,7
609KUNA Sylwia 3008Qna&RudyOpen Kobiet52K 8614:3000:00:0001:37:54.3001:37:54.30+01:14:3716:193,7
610 3197  100:00:0001:37:56.7001:37:56.70+01:14:4016:193,7
611KATOLO Magdalena 211Obstacle Center TeamElite Masters Kobiet3K 8708:0000:00:0001:37:58.5501:37:58.55+01:14:4216:193,7
612GOTNER Oskar 1920Open Mężczyzn300M 52411:3000:00:0001:38:03.1501:38:03.15+01:14:4616:203,7
613WICHEREK Mateusz 1478Open Mężczyzn301M 52510:3000:00:0001:38:04.8501:38:04.85+01:14:4816:203,7
614RAK Łukasz 1951Open Mężczyzn302M 52611:3000:00:0001:38:06.9001:38:06.90+01:14:5016:213,7
615DYBOWSKI Bartłomiej 2525Open Mężczyzn303M 52712:4500:00:0001:38:10.8501:38:10.85+01:14:5416:213,7
616ROSÓŁ Maja 2204Open Kobiet53K 8812:0000:00:0001:38:11.4001:38:11.40+01:14:5416:213,7
617PIECHOWSKI Grzegorz 1172S.W.A.T. Stare Wraki Ale TrenująOpen Masters Mężczyzn78M 52810:0000:00:0001:38:13.8001:38:13.80+01:14:5716:223,7
618DALECKI Leszek 1168S.W.A.T. Stare Wraki Ale TrenująOpen Masters Mężczyzn79M 52910:0000:00:0001:38:14.4001:38:14.40+01:14:5716:223,7
619KRASUSKI Konrad 467Open Mężczyzn304M 53008:3000:00:0001:38:15.1001:38:15.10+01:14:5816:223,7
620DROŻDŻYŃSKA-DZIDA Agnieszka 1801Open Kobiet54K 8911:1500:00:0001:38:16.1501:38:16.15+01:14:5916:223,7
621WANCŁAW Michał 575Team TermikaOpen Mężczyzn305M 53108:4500:00:0001:38:17.0501:38:17.05+01:15:0016:223,7
622BUTRUK Luiza 714Open Kobiet55K 9009:0000:00:0001:38:17.7001:38:17.70+01:15:0116:223,7
623MAKURAT Wojciech 580Termika TeamOpen Mężczyzn306M 53208:4500:00:0001:38:17.9501:38:17.95+01:15:0116:223,7
624KOVALCHUK Oleksandr 553PRODANOpen Mężczyzn307M 53308:4500:00:0001:38:18.0501:38:18.05+01:15:0116:233,7
625WIŚNIEWSKA Nina 741Open Masters Kobiet19K 9109:0000:00:0001:38:18.1001:38:18.10+01:15:0116:233,7
626BARANOWSKI Krystian 568Team TermikaOpen Mężczyzn308M 53408:4500:00:0001:38:19.0001:38:19.00+01:15:0216:233,7
627PROSZKOWIEC Michał 554PRODANOpen Mężczyzn309M 53508:4500:00:0001:38:20.5001:38:20.50+01:15:0416:233,7
628TYCHOWICZ Daniel 555PRODANOpen Mężczyzn310M 53608:4500:00:0001:38:21.0001:38:21.00+01:15:0416:233,7
629KORNECKI Krzysztof 1928Open Mężczyzn311M 53711:3000:00:0001:38:21.1001:38:21.10+01:15:0416:233,7
630TYCHOWICZ Dominika 556PRODANOpen Kobiet56K 9208:4500:00:0001:38:21.2001:38:21.20+01:15:0416:233,7
631HARAF Michał 1805Open Mężczyzn312M 53811:1500:00:0001:38:22.3501:38:22.35+01:15:0516:233,7
632NEBRO RAMIREZ Manuel 1823Open Masters Mężczyzn80M 53911:1500:00:0001:38:22.6501:38:22.65+01:15:0616:233,7
633JAKUBOWSKI Mariusz 1278Pogotowie MedicoverOpen Mężczyzn313M 54010:1500:00:0001:38:23.5501:38:23.55+01:15:0716:233,7
634FLUDER Maciej 3018Open Mężczyzn314M 54114:3000:00:0001:38:28.0001:38:28.00+01:15:1116:243,7
635GRYCKO Robert 1432Open Mężczyzn315M 54210:3000:00:0001:38:28.6001:38:28.60+01:15:1216:243,7
636ZDUŃSKI Jarosław 1280Pogotowie MedicoverOpen Masters Mężczyzn81M 54310:1500:00:0001:38:29.0501:38:29.05+01:15:1216:243,7
637DUDEK Przemysław 720Open Mężczyzn316M 54409:0000:00:0001:38:29.3001:38:29.30+01:15:1216:243,7
638PIETRZYKOWSKI Tomasz 1279Pogotowie MedicoverOpen Masters Mężczyzn82M 54510:1500:00:0001:38:29.9501:38:29.95+01:15:1316:243,7
639KOCHAŃSKI Artur 728Open Mężczyzn317M 54609:0000:00:0001:38:30.2001:38:30.20+01:15:1316:253,7
640PAŁASZ Kasia 1377Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Kobiet57K 9310:3000:00:0001:38:32.3001:38:32.30+01:15:1516:253,7
641KALENIK Michał 1811Open Mężczyzn318M 54711:1500:00:0001:38:34.9001:38:34.90+01:15:1816:253,7
642KWIATEK Mariusz 2947Open Mężczyzn319M 54814:0000:00:0001:38:43.8001:38:43.80+01:15:2716:273,6
643ŁĄCZNY Sebastian 3025Open Mężczyzn320M 54914:3000:00:0001:38:44.0001:38:44.00+01:15:2716:273,6
644ZAŁĘCKI Damian 306SkrzydłowiOpen Mężczyzn321M 55008:1500:00:0001:38:44.8001:38:44.80+01:15:2816:273,6
645SZWAJA Bartosz 154Open Mężczyzn322M 55107:4000:00:0001:38:47.4001:38:47.40+01:15:3016:273,6
646REWA Roman 616Open Masters Mężczyzn83M 55208:4500:00:0001:38:50.1001:38:50.10+01:15:3316:283,6
647WENTA Mateusz 395KOLEDZY TWOJEJ MAMYOpen Mężczyzn323M 55308:3000:00:0001:38:50.4001:38:50.40+01:15:3316:283,6
648SKIBIŃSKI Mateusz 618Open Mężczyzn324M 55408:4500:00:0001:38:51.2001:38:51.20+01:15:3416:283,6
649ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz 1844Open Mężczyzn325M 55511:1500:00:0001:38:51.8001:38:51.80+01:15:3516:283,6
649DĄBKOWSKI Sebastian 3016Open Mężczyzn325M 55514:3000:00:0001:38:51.8001:38:51.80+01:15:3516:283,6
651MARUS Jacek 734Open Masters Mężczyzn84M 55709:0000:00:0001:38:56.1501:38:56.15+01:15:3916:293,6
652MATUSIAK Jakub 735Open Mężczyzn327M 55809:0000:00:0001:38:56.7501:38:56.75+01:15:4016:293,6
653WTOREK Mateusz 744Open Mężczyzn328M 55909:0000:00:0001:38:57.6501:38:57.65+01:15:4116:293,6
654MENTEL Rafał 3142Morświnki GdyniaOpen Masters Mężczyzn85M 56008:4500:00:0001:38:58.6501:38:58.65+01:15:4216:293,6
655ROMPA Adam 822Team TapfloOpen Mężczyzn329M 56109:1500:00:0001:39:01.8001:39:01.80+01:15:4516:303,6
656FIGURSKI Łukasz 254DETOX TEAMOpen Mężczyzn330M 56208:1500:00:0001:39:04.9501:39:04.95+01:15:4816:303,6
657ZAWADZKI Sebastian 2572Jesteśmy tu przypadkiemOpen Mężczyzn331M 56313:0000:00:0001:39:05.2501:39:05.25+01:15:4816:303,6
658ROHDE Rafał 1833Open Masters Mężczyzn86M 56411:1500:00:0001:39:05.6501:39:05.65+01:15:4916:303,6
659KILINSKI Tomasz 1813Open Masters Mężczyzn87M 56511:1500:00:0001:39:06.0501:39:06.05+01:15:4916:313,6
660BEDNAREK Krzysztof 1911Open Mężczyzn332M 56611:3000:00:0001:39:09.3001:39:09.30+01:15:5216:313,6
661WIŚNIEWSKA Lidia 1965Open Kobiet58K 9411:3000:00:0001:39:11.8501:39:11.85+01:15:5516:313,6
662JACEK Magdalena 329Open Kobiet59K 9508:1500:00:0001:39:16.6001:39:16.60+01:16:0016:323,6
663KOWALCZYK Paulina 1372Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Kobiet60K 9610:3000:00:0001:39:17.2501:39:17.25+01:16:0016:323,6
664LIEDTKE Patryk 2393Open Mężczyzn333M 56712:3000:00:0001:39:21.4001:39:21.40+01:16:0416:333,6
665ŁUCZAK Kacper 2394Open Mężczyzn334M 56812:3000:00:0001:39:21.5501:39:21.55+01:16:0516:333,6
666OKLECINSKI Adrian 3038Open Mężczyzn335M 56914:3000:00:0001:39:23.7501:39:23.75+01:16:0716:333,6
667STOPA Łukasz 1396HardersiOpen Mężczyzn336M 57010:3000:00:0001:39:27.8001:39:27.80+01:16:1116:343,6
668PIŁAT Renata 266Obstacle Center TeamOpen Masters Kobiet20K 9708:1500:00:0001:39:28.0001:39:28.00+01:16:1116:343,6
669ZATORSKA Karolina 435TREC TEAMOpen Kobiet61K 9808:3000:00:0001:39:28.9001:39:28.90+01:16:1216:343,6
670KUZNICKI Szymon Pawel 940Niezdecydowani!!Open Mężczyzn337M 57109:3000:00:0001:39:32.7001:39:32.70+01:16:1616:353,6
671KAŁUCKI Krzysztof 1202Open Masters Mężczyzn88M 57210:0000:00:0001:39:38.3001:39:38.30+01:16:2116:363,6
672SKIBINSKI Łukasz 617Open Masters Mężczyzn89M 57308:4500:00:0001:39:39.8001:39:39.80+01:16:2316:363,6
673KRAJNIK Filip 1073Open Mężczyzn338M 57409:4500:00:0001:39:42.7001:39:42.70+01:16:2616:373,6
674JABŁOŃSKI Marek 1067Open Mężczyzn339M 57509:4500:00:0001:39:42.9001:39:42.90+01:16:2616:373,6
675WASZCZYKOWSKI Patryk 1962Open Mężczyzn340M 57611:3000:00:0001:39:43.9001:39:43.90+01:16:2716:373,6
676GLAPIŃSKA Joanna 1159KruczkiOpen Kobiet62K 9910:0000:00:0001:39:50.3501:39:50.35+01:16:3316:383,6
677GLAPIŃSKI Kamil 1197Open Mężczyzn341M 57710:0000:00:0001:39:52.5001:39:52.50+01:16:3616:383,6
678PODNIESIŃSKI Krzysztof 1976AleksisOpen Masters Mężczyzn90M 57811:4500:00:0001:39:57.9501:39:57.95+01:16:4116:393,6
679PODNIESIŃSKI Aleksy 1975AleksisOpen Mężczyzn342M 57911:4500:00:0001:39:58.1501:39:58.15+01:16:4116:393,6
680WALCZAK Julian 234Elite Mężczyzn114M 58007:5000:00:0001:40:02.1501:40:02.15+01:16:4516:403,6
681ŁUBA Łukasz 2901Open Mężczyzn343M 58113:4500:00:0001:40:04.5001:40:04.50+01:16:4816:403,6
682SADOWSKI Jarosław 1092Open Masters Mężczyzn91M 58209:4500:00:0001:40:16.1001:40:16.10+01:16:5916:423,6
683KURECKI Arek 2636Open Mężczyzn344M 58313:0000:00:0001:40:19.9501:40:19.95+01:17:0316:433,6
684RUTKOWSKA Justyna 2788Open Kobiet63K 10013:1500:00:0001:40:21.4001:40:21.40+01:17:0416:433,6
685WOŹNY Łukasz 2804Open Masters Mężczyzn92M 58413:1500:00:0001:40:21.4501:40:21.45+01:17:0516:433,6
686MEJER Bartosz 1334Open Masters Mężczyzn93M 58510:0000:00:0001:40:21.5501:40:21.55+01:17:0516:433,6
687FALKIEWICZ Bartłomiej 2864Open Mężczyzn345M 58613:3000:00:0001:40:23.5001:40:23.50+01:17:0716:433,6
688KURECKA Zaneta 2635Open Kobiet64K 10113:0000:00:0001:40:23.6501:40:23.65+01:17:0716:433,6
689WITEK Tobiasz 174Studio GTS KATOWICEElite Mężczyzn115M 58707:5000:00:0001:40:32.9001:40:32.90+01:17:1616:453,6
690ZIOMEK Artur 1114Open Mężczyzn346M 58809:4500:00:0001:40:33.2501:40:33.25+01:17:1616:453,6
691PIELAT Marcin 2549Open Masters Mężczyzn94M 58912:4500:00:0001:40:46.6001:40:46.60+01:17:3016:473,6
692ŁASTÓWKA Krzysztof 2541Open Masters Mężczyzn95M 59012:3000:00:0001:40:47.0001:40:47.00+01:17:3016:473,6
693ŁASTÓWKA Daniel 2540Open Mężczyzn347M 59112:3000:00:0001:40:50.5001:40:50.50+01:17:3416:483,6
694JASKROWSKA Patrycja 2011IRON HOUSEOpen Kobiet65K 10211:4500:00:0001:40:52.2001:40:52.20+01:17:3516:483,6
695BOROWY Adrian 2083Bracia BOROpen Mężczyzn348M 59212:0000:00:0001:40:57.0001:40:57.00+01:17:4016:493,6
696CZARNOWSKI Adrian 278Sii2022Open Mężczyzn349M 59308:1500:00:0001:40:59.4001:40:59.40+01:17:4216:493,6
697WOŁOWICZ Dominik 2564Open Mężczyzn350M 59412:4500:00:0001:41:00.2501:41:00.25+01:17:4316:503,6
698KIRYLUK Aleksandra 3117Open Kobiet66K 10313:1500:00:0001:41:01.1001:41:01.10+01:17:4416:503,6
699STACHOWICZ Sylwia 1167Runmageddonowe Świry Open Masters Kobiet21K 10410:0000:00:0001:41:01.3001:41:01.30+01:17:4416:503,6
700WOŹNIAK Marcin 1230Open Mężczyzn351M 59510:0000:00:0001:41:03.2501:41:03.25+01:17:4616:503,6
701WNOROWSKA Magdalena 213Obstacle Center TeamOpen Masters Kobiet22K 10508:0000:00:0001:41:06.9501:41:06.95+01:17:5016:513,6
702LASKOWSKI Arek 179WOLF TEAMOpen Mężczyzn352M 59607:5000:00:0001:41:08.5501:41:08.55+01:17:5216:513,6
702BARANOWSKI Marcin 1797Open Mężczyzn352M 59611:1500:00:0001:41:08.5501:41:08.55+01:17:5216:513,6
704SZETELA Daniel 2272Open Mężczyzn354M 59812:1500:00:0001:41:11.5501:41:11.55+01:17:5516:513,6
705STANULA Karol 2270Open Mężczyzn355M 59912:1500:00:0001:41:11.8001:41:11.80+01:17:5516:513,6
706KLIMCZAK Maciej 462Open Mężczyzn356M 60008:3000:00:0001:41:12.4001:41:12.40+01:17:5516:523,6
707ZABOROWSKI Paweł 2566Open Mężczyzn357M 60112:4500:00:0001:41:14.1001:41:14.10+01:17:5716:523,6
708KARŁO Jakub 2537Open Mężczyzn358M 60212:4500:00:0001:41:14.5001:41:14.50+01:17:5816:523,6
709SZOSTAK Maciej 3138SilnorękiOpen Mężczyzn359M 60308:4500:00:0001:41:14.7501:41:14.75+01:17:5816:523,6
710JAWORSKI Krzysztof 2535Open Mężczyzn360M 60412:4500:00:0001:41:14.9001:41:14.90+01:17:5816:523,6
711KIJANKA Grzegorz 727Open Mężczyzn361M 60509:0000:00:0001:41:16.3001:41:16.30+01:17:5916:523,6
712REMLEIN Krzysztof 2166XtensionOpen Mężczyzn362M 60612:1500:00:0001:41:20.9001:41:20.90+01:18:0416:533,6
713ŁUKASIK Dominik 1257DaltonowieOpen Mężczyzn363M 60710:1500:00:0001:41:22.6001:41:22.60+01:18:0616:533,6
714SZREDER Bartłomiej 1043SzrederOpen Mężczyzn364M 60809:4500:00:0001:41:25.9501:41:25.95+01:18:0916:543,5
715BOROWY Radosław 2084Bracia BOROpen Mężczyzn365M 60912:0000:00:0001:41:26.0501:41:26.05+01:18:0916:543,5
716URBAŃSKI Piotr 2799Open Mężczyzn366M 61013:1500:00:0001:41:29.7501:41:29.75+01:18:1316:543,5
717SZREDER Paweł 1044SzrederOpen Mężczyzn367M 61109:4500:00:0001:41:29.9001:41:29.90+01:18:1316:543,5
718WŁOCZEWSKA Joanna 3183Open Masters Kobiet23K 10613:1500:00:0001:41:29.9501:41:29.95+01:18:1316:543,5
719MURACH Karol 2808ASC GdańskOpen Mężczyzn368M 61213:3000:00:0001:41:31.8501:41:31.85+01:18:1516:553,5
720KOSIŃSKI Michał 2807ASC GdańskOpen Mężczyzn369M 61313:3000:00:0001:41:32.0501:41:32.05+01:18:1516:553,5
721ROSIŃSKI Łukasz 2809ASC GdańskOpen Mężczyzn370M 61413:3000:00:0001:41:32.2001:41:32.20+01:18:1516:553,5
722WISNIEWSKI Pawel 944Niezdecydowani!!Open Mężczyzn371M 61509:3000:00:0001:41:36.6501:41:36.65+01:18:2016:563,5
723KAŹMIERSKI Krzysztof 3075Open Mężczyzn372M 61611:3000:00:0001:41:37.3501:41:37.35+01:18:2016:563,5
724ROSIŃSKI Jakub 1854Diagnostyka S.A.Open Mężczyzn373M 61711:4500:00:0001:41:37.7501:41:37.75+01:18:2116:563,5
725WŁUDYKA Kornel 3060Open Mężczyzn374M 61814:3000:00:0001:41:37.8001:41:37.80+01:18:2116:563,5
726ZIÓŁKOWSKI Karol 2279Open Mężczyzn375M 61912:1500:00:0001:41:38.0501:41:38.05+01:18:2116:563,5
727KRÓL Oliwia 2772Open Kobiet67K 10713:1500:00:0001:41:41.1501:41:41.15+01:18:2416:563,5
728JOB Michał 2871Open Mężczyzn376M 62013:3000:00:0001:41:41.4501:41:41.45+01:18:2516:563,5
729KRÓL Ryszard 2773Open Masters Mężczyzn96M 62113:1500:00:0001:41:43.5501:41:43.55+01:18:2716:573,5
730JANKOWICZ Dariusz 2185Open Masters Mężczyzn97M 62212:0000:00:0001:41:47.6001:41:47.60+01:18:3116:573,5
731BAGDASSAROV Roman 1848Air-serwis1Open Mężczyzn377M 62311:3000:00:0001:41:48.2001:41:48.20+01:18:3116:583,5
732ROGOWSKA-SUCHOCKA Marta 1849Air-serwis1Open Kobiet68K 10811:3000:00:0001:41:48.5501:41:48.55+01:18:3216:583,5
733SUCHOCKI Jakub 1847AIR SERWISOpen Masters Mężczyzn98M 62411:3000:00:0001:41:49.7501:41:49.75+01:18:3316:583,5
734NOWOCIN Tomasz 565SilnorękiOpen Mężczyzn378M 62508:4500:00:0001:41:52.3501:41:52.35+01:18:3516:583,5
735SCISLOWSKI Sebastian 3048Open Mężczyzn379M 62614:3000:00:0001:41:58.2501:41:58.25+01:18:4116:593,5
736PŁACZEK Maciej 1699Open Mężczyzn380M 62711:0000:00:0001:41:59.1001:41:59.10+01:18:4216:593,5
737WESOŁOWSKI Krystian 566SilnorękiOpen Mężczyzn381M 62808:4500:00:0001:41:59.6501:41:59.65+01:18:4316:593,5
738WIELGAT Damian 567SilnorękiOpen Mężczyzn382M 62908:4500:00:0001:42:01.4501:42:01.45+01:18:4517:003,5
739KOSECKI Adam 563SilnorękiOpen Mężczyzn383M 63008:4500:00:0001:42:03.3501:42:03.35+01:18:4617:003,5
740KURSZEWSKI Mariusz 564SilnorękiOpen Masters Mężczyzn99M 63108:4500:00:0001:42:03.5001:42:03.50+01:18:4717:003,5
741JANECKI Michał 440Żółwie i ślimakiOpen Masters Mężczyzn100M 63208:3000:00:0001:42:05.0001:42:05.00+01:18:4817:003,5
742GŁOWACZ Aneta 2287Open Kobiet69K 10912:0000:00:0001:42:07.7501:42:07.75+01:18:5117:013,5
743ŚWIERCZYNSKI Mariusz 2793Open Mężczyzn384M 63313:1500:00:0001:42:11.2001:42:11.20+01:18:5417:013,5
744ZAWACKI Bartosz 868Open Mężczyzn385M 63409:1500:00:0001:42:11.9501:42:11.95+01:18:5517:013,5
745BROMIRSKI Andrzej 3074Open Masters Mężczyzn101M 63511:3000:00:0001:42:12.0001:42:12.00+01:18:5517:023,5
746CICHOCKI Łukasz 2228No To CYK!!!Open Masters Mężczyzn102M 63612:1500:00:0001:42:14.1001:42:14.10+01:18:5717:023,5
747KOWALSKI Mateusz 1132Dirty SparrowsOpen Mężczyzn386M 63710:0000:00:0001:42:15.1001:42:15.10+01:18:5817:023,5
748MAJCHRZAK Marcin 2230No To CYK!!!Open Masters Mężczyzn103M 63812:1500:00:0001:42:16.3001:42:16.30+01:18:5917:023,5
749MAJCHRZAK Bartosz 2229No To CYK!!!Open Mężczyzn387M 63912:1500:00:0001:42:17.3001:42:17.30+01:19:0017:023,5
750KIJACZKO Klaudiusz 2189Open Mężczyzn388M 64012:0000:00:0001:42:17.5001:42:17.50+01:19:0117:023,5
751KOSZUTA Jakub 845Open Mężczyzn389M 64109:1500:00:0001:42:18.0501:42:18.05+01:19:0117:033,5
752BARSZCZ Damian 2521Open Mężczyzn390M 64212:4500:00:0001:42:19.1001:42:19.10+01:19:0217:033,5
753JAKACKA Anna 3187Open Masters Kobiet24K 11012:4500:00:0001:42:19.4001:42:19.40+01:19:0217:033,5
754TOMCZAK Jakub 2560Open Mężczyzn391M 64312:4500:00:0001:42:20.8501:42:20.85+01:19:0417:033,5
755DĄBKOWSKI Damian 1513Harder CiechanówOpen Mężczyzn392M 64410:4500:00:0001:42:21.7001:42:21.70+01:19:0517:033,5
756HORINETSKA Maryna 3124Open Kobiet70K 11113:0000:00:0001:42:23.5001:42:23.50+01:19:0717:033,5
757TATKO Sebastian 1109Open Mężczyzn393M 64509:4500:00:0001:42:27.7001:42:27.70+01:19:1117:043,5
758SAK Rafal 1093Open Masters Mężczyzn104M 64609:4500:00:0001:42:28.1001:42:28.10+01:19:1117:043,5
759DRZEWIECKI Adam 1059Open Masters Mężczyzn105M 64709:4500:00:0001:42:28.3001:42:28.30+01:19:1117:043,5
760KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad 1998Diagnostyka S.A.Open Mężczyzn394M 64811:4500:00:0001:42:29.1501:42:29.15+01:19:1217:043,5
761KOTOWSKI Jakub 1119AlbatrosOpen Mężczyzn395M 64910:0000:00:0001:42:29.8001:42:29.80+01:19:1317:043,5
762PRZYBYTEK Sławomir 3121Open Masters Mężczyzn106M 65009:3000:00:0001:42:30.5001:42:30.50+01:19:1417:053,5
763SZAJDA Paweł 1120AlbatrosOpen Mężczyzn396M 65110:0000:00:0001:42:30.5501:42:30.55+01:19:1417:053,5
764PROKURAT Bartosz 2657Open Masters Mężczyzn107M 65213:0000:00:0001:42:31.8001:42:31.80+01:19:1517:053,5
765ZABEL Radosław 2426Open Masters Mężczyzn108M 65312:3000:00:0001:42:32.3001:42:32.30+01:19:1517:053,5
766TARAS Michał 369Open Mężczyzn397M 65408:1500:00:0001:42:39.3001:42:39.30+01:19:2217:063,5
767KOWALEWSKA Patrycja 2631Open Kobiet71K 11213:0000:00:0001:42:39.5501:42:39.55+01:19:2317:063,5
768PELA Jakub 354Open Mężczyzn398M 65508:1500:00:0001:42:39.7501:42:39.75+01:19:2317:063,5
769JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia 2623Open Kobiet72K 11313:0000:00:0001:42:41.4001:42:41.40+01:19:2417:063,5
770PELA Weronika 355Open Kobiet73K 11408:1500:00:0001:42:42.6501:42:42.65+01:19:2617:073,5
771ECKERT Rafał 2526Open Masters Mężczyzn109M 65612:4500:00:0001:42:43.3501:42:43.35+01:19:2617:073,5
772ŚWIERCZEK Marek 364Open Mężczyzn399M 65708:1500:00:0001:42:44.2001:42:44.20+01:19:2717:073,5
773CZACHAROWSKI Grzegorz 1668Open Mężczyzn400M 65811:0000:00:0001:42:45.5501:42:45.55+01:19:2917:073,5
774USELIS Norbert 2418Open Mężczyzn401M 65912:3000:00:0001:42:47.1001:42:47.10+01:19:3017:073,5
775WOLAŃSKI Tomasz 1229Open Masters Mężczyzn110M 66010:0000:00:0001:42:48.5001:42:48.50+01:19:3217:083,5
776JANUSZEWSKI Paweł 3009Sii2022Open Mężczyzn402M 66114:3000:00:0001:42:49.7501:42:49.75+01:19:3317:083,5
777HORINETSKYY Ivan 2621Open Masters Mężczyzn111M 66213:0000:00:0001:42:54.9501:42:54.95+01:19:3817:093,5
778PODWORSKI Patryk 795mięsny pociąg minerałuOpen Mężczyzn403M 66309:1500:00:0001:42:56.7501:42:56.75+01:19:4017:093,5
779PAKUSZEWSKI Artur 1525Harder CiechanówOpen Mężczyzn404M 66410:4500:00:0001:42:57.7001:42:57.70+01:19:4117:093,5
780MIKA Paweł 2252Open Mężczyzn405M 66510:4500:00:0001:42:57.8001:42:57.80+01:19:4117:093,5
781GĘSICKI Adam 2055Open Mężczyzn406M 66611:4500:00:0001:42:57.9001:42:57.90+01:19:4117:093,5
782JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz 595Open Mężczyzn407M 66709:0000:00:0001:42:59.2001:42:59.20+01:19:4217:093,5
783GÓRSKI Mikołaj 2529Open Mężczyzn408M 66812:4500:00:0001:42:59.8001:42:59.80+01:19:4317:093,5
784WODECKI Tomasz 370Open Mężczyzn409M 66908:1500:00:0001:43:01.8001:43:01.80+01:19:4517:103,5
785GUDYN Tomasz 3177Open Mężczyzn410M 67012:4500:00:0001:43:04.4501:43:04.45+01:19:4817:103,5
786WIELICZKO Paweł 193Open Mężczyzn411M 67107:5000:00:0001:43:07.3001:43:07.30+01:19:5017:113,5
786TOBIASZ Ewa 2796Open Kobiet74K 11513:1500:00:0001:43:07.3001:43:07.30+01:19:5017:113,5
788TOBIASZ Maciej 2797Open Mężczyzn412M 67213:1500:00:0001:43:08.2001:43:08.20+01:19:5117:113,5
789GŁOS Marcin 3167Open Masters Mężczyzn112M 67311:1500:00:0001:43:08.4501:43:08.45+01:19:5217:113,5
790STELMASZUK Jakub 2073Open Mężczyzn413M 67411:4500:00:0001:43:11.0001:43:11.00+01:19:5417:113,5
791KOZIK-GŁOS Adrianna 2771Open Masters Kobiet25K 11611:1500:00:0001:43:11.4501:43:11.45+01:19:5517:113,5
792PIASECKI Bartosz 794mięsny pociąg minerałuOpen Mężczyzn414M 67509:1500:00:0001:43:16.1501:43:16.15+01:19:5917:123,5
793ZIÓŁKOWSKI Kuba 1042SzparagiOpen Mężczyzn415M 67609:4500:00:0001:43:16.4001:43:16.40+01:19:5917:123,5
794PRĄDZIŃSKA Anna 1380Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Kobiet75K 11710:3000:00:0001:43:18.4501:43:18.45+01:20:0217:133,5
795PELA Karolina 1379Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Kobiet76K 11810:3000:00:0001:43:18.6501:43:18.65+01:20:0217:133,5
796KIN Martyna 1369Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Kobiet77K 11910:3000:00:0001:43:18.7501:43:18.75+01:20:0217:133,5
797MIĘSOWICZ Mirosław 98Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn416M 67707:4000:00:0001:43:24.5501:43:24.55+01:20:0817:143,5
798KĄTNY Piotr 281Sii2022Open Mężczyzn417M 67808:1500:00:0001:43:28.8501:43:28.85+01:20:1217:143,5
799MATYJASIK Michał 1820Open Mężczyzn418M 67911:1500:00:0001:43:31.9001:43:31.90+01:20:1517:153,5
800CICHOCKI Patryk 1799Open Mężczyzn419M 68011:1500:00:0001:43:32.8501:43:32.85+01:20:1617:153,5
801RUDNIK Jacek 1382Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Masters Mężczyzn113M 68110:3000:00:0001:43:33.7501:43:33.75+01:20:1717:153,5
801PAWLAK Mateusz 1698Open Mężczyzn420M 68111:0000:00:0001:43:33.7501:43:33.75+01:20:1717:153,5
803FAHL Mateusz 1669Open Mężczyzn421M 68311:0000:00:0001:43:34.2501:43:34.25+01:20:1717:153,5
804SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga 500BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOpen Kobiet78K 12008:4500:00:0001:43:39.1501:43:39.15+01:20:2217:163,5
805MALYK Serhii 1592Open Mężczyzn422M 68410:4500:00:0001:43:39.4501:43:39.45+01:20:2317:163,5
806KOLATOWSKI Dariusz 597Open Mężczyzn423M 68508:4500:00:0001:43:40.4001:43:40.40+01:20:2317:163,5
807KOLATOWSKI Jarosław 598Open Mężczyzn424M 68608:4500:00:0001:43:41.5001:43:41.50+01:20:2517:163,5
808SZYMAŃSKI Mariusz 3053Open Masters Mężczyzn114M 68714:3000:00:0001:43:43.4501:43:43.45+01:20:2717:173,5
809SZUBARTOWSKI Grzegorz 1276Mistrzowie LegginsówOpen Mężczyzn425M 68810:1500:00:0001:43:43.7501:43:43.75+01:20:2717:173,5
810WIECZORKOWSKI Dawid 989Open Mężczyzn426M 68909:1500:00:0001:43:56.0001:43:56.00+01:20:3917:193,5
811JAŻDŻEWSKA Sandra 1367Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Kobiet79K 12110:3000:00:0001:43:56.2501:43:56.25+01:20:3917:193,5
812ISKRA Przemysław 1273Mistrzowie LegginsówOpen Mężczyzn427M 69010:1500:00:0001:44:01.4001:44:01.40+01:20:4417:203,5
813MŁYNARCZYK Mariusz 1275Mistrzowie LegginsówOpen Mężczyzn428M 69110:1500:00:0001:44:02.0001:44:02.00+01:20:4517:203,5
814STUDZIŃSKI Robert 1986CurrendaOpen Masters Mężczyzn115M 69211:4500:00:0001:44:05.5001:44:05.50+01:20:4917:203,5
815WYKA Piotr 789KAITO TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn116M 69309:1500:00:0001:44:08.3001:44:08.30+01:20:5117:213,5
816MAREK Rafal 290Sii2022Open Mężczyzn429M 69408:1500:00:0001:44:10.4001:44:10.40+01:20:5317:213,5
817ROMANOWSKA Paula 860Open Kobiet80K 12209:1500:00:0001:44:10.5501:44:10.55+01:20:5417:213,5
818ANDRZEJEWSKI Łukasz 1864FieroOpen Mężczyzn430M 69511:3000:00:0001:44:13.1001:44:13.10+01:20:5617:223,5
819CIECHANOWICZ Paweł 589Open Mężczyzn431M 69608:4500:00:0001:44:13.6001:44:13.60+01:20:5717:223,5
820ZIÓŁKOWSKA Monika 1866FieroOpen Kobiet81K 12311:3000:00:0001:44:13.9001:44:13.90+01:20:5717:223,5
821PATTERSON James 3066Open Mężczyzn432M 69708:4500:00:0001:44:14.5501:44:14.55+01:20:5817:223,5
822GWAREK Damian 1865FieroOpen Mężczyzn433M 69811:3000:00:0001:44:14.6501:44:14.65+01:20:5817:223,5
823KOPACZ Kamil 2062Open Mężczyzn434M 69911:4500:00:0001:44:19.5501:44:19.55+01:21:0317:233,5
824GRZESIK Marek 379Dariusz tak się nie robiOpen Mężczyzn435M 70008:3000:00:0001:44:23.0001:44:23.00+01:21:0617:233,4
825GOLASZEWSKI Radoslaw 2383Open Masters Mężczyzn117M 70112:3000:00:0001:44:23.4001:44:23.40+01:21:0617:233,4
826GOŁASZEWSKA Sylwia 2380Open Masters Kobiet26K 12412:3000:00:0001:44:24.6001:44:24.60+01:21:0817:243,4
827KOWALSKA Kamila 466Open Kobiet82K 12508:3000:00:0001:44:25.6501:44:25.65+01:21:0917:243,4
828MOVCHAN Artem 383DNVOpen Mężczyzn436M 70208:3000:00:0001:44:29.9001:44:29.90+01:21:1317:243,4
829GRUSZCZYŃSKI Jakub 2245Open Mężczyzn437M 70312:1500:00:0001:44:30.1501:44:30.15+01:21:1317:253,4
830LEWANDOWSKA Anna 780HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Open Masters Kobiet27K 12609:1500:00:0001:44:30.7501:44:30.75+01:21:1417:253,4
831BRZESKA Ewa 779HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Open Kobiet83K 12709:1500:00:0001:44:31.0501:44:31.05+01:21:1417:253,4
832BANC Hubert 999Czerstwe BułyOpen Mężczyzn438M 70409:4500:00:0001:44:34.5001:44:34.50+01:21:1817:253,4
833KWAŚNIK Sandra 470Open Kobiet84K 12808:3000:00:0001:44:45.6501:44:45.65+01:21:2917:273,4
834KOZAKIEWICZ Rafał 1072Open Mężczyzn439M 70509:4500:00:0001:44:47.8501:44:47.85+01:21:3117:273,4
835DOMIN Ewelina 2899relaxOpen Kobiet85K 12913:4500:00:0001:44:48.6501:44:48.65+01:21:3217:283,4
835DĄBIK Łukasz 3149Open Mężczyzn440M 70613:4500:00:0001:44:48.6501:44:48.65+01:21:3217:283,4
837WIĘCKOWSKI Kamil 2276Open Mężczyzn441M 70712:1500:00:0001:44:50.5001:44:50.50+01:21:3417:283,4
838MUSZYŃSKI Jakub 2256Open Mężczyzn442M 70812:1500:00:0001:44:50.6501:44:50.65+01:21:3417:283,4
839PUTTKAMMER Patrik 952PlumberThunderOpen Mężczyzn443M 70909:3000:00:0001:44:51.4501:44:51.45+01:21:3517:283,4
840CHĄDZYŃSKA Agnieszka 445Open Kobiet86K 13008:3000:00:0001:44:52.5501:44:52.55+01:21:3617:283,4
841NASTOROWICZ Maciej 2198Open Mężczyzn444M 71012:0000:00:0001:44:55.0001:44:55.00+01:21:3817:293,4
842TRACIKOWSKI Karol 491Open Mężczyzn445M 71108:3000:00:0001:44:56.0501:44:56.05+01:21:3917:293,4
843ORZECHOWSKI Michał 2986Beata TeamOpen Mężczyzn446M 71214:3000:00:0001:44:56.4001:44:56.40+01:21:3917:293,4
844ZAJĄC Barbara 372Open Kobiet87K 13108:1500:00:0001:44:56.8501:44:56.85+01:21:4017:293,4
845TRACIKOWSKI Adam 490Open Mężczyzn447M 71308:3000:00:0001:44:57.4501:44:57.45+01:21:4117:293,4
846KIEŚ Ewelina 337Open Masters Kobiet28K 13208:1500:00:0001:44:58.4001:44:58.40+01:21:4117:293,4
847BORCZAK Grzegorz 2374Open Mężczyzn448M 71412:3000:00:0001:44:58.4501:44:58.45+01:21:4217:293,4
848KUŹMIŃSKI Sebastian 3081la_putaOpen Mężczyzn449M 71512:3000:00:0001:45:09.0501:45:09.05+01:21:5217:313,4
849WOJTAL Maciej 2080Open Mężczyzn450M 71611:4500:00:0001:45:09.3501:45:09.35+01:21:5217:313,4
850KIEŚ Mateusz 338Open Mężczyzn451M 71708:1500:00:0001:45:10.8001:45:10.80+01:21:5417:313,4
851K Tomasz 3129la_putaOpen Masters Mężczyzn118M 71812:3000:00:0001:45:15.2501:45:15.25+01:21:5817:323,4
852BORNA Malwina 1897TeriTeamOpen Kobiet88K 13311:3000:00:0001:45:18.4001:45:18.40+01:22:0117:333,4
853BORNY Bartosz 1898TeriTeamOpen Mężczyzn452M 71911:3000:00:0001:45:18.4501:45:18.45+01:22:0217:333,4
854TATARA Irena 1717Open Masters Kobiet29K 13411:0000:00:0001:45:18.5001:45:18.50+01:22:0217:333,4
855PIĘTKA Grzegorz 758BIEGUN OCROpen Masters Mężczyzn119M 72009:1500:00:0001:45:19.0501:45:19.05+01:22:0217:333,4
856ZWOLIŃSKA Magda 2018IRON HOUSEOpen Kobiet89K 13511:4500:00:0001:45:20.9501:45:20.95+01:22:0417:333,4
857ANYŻEWSKA Izabela 2009IRON HOUSEOpen Masters Kobiet30K 13611:4500:00:0001:45:21.2501:45:21.25+01:22:0417:333,4
858BORKOWSKI Dawid 2937Open Mężczyzn453M 72114:3000:00:0001:45:25.5501:45:25.55+01:22:0917:343,4
859SZERECHAN Dawid 2109Koty SztosyOpen Mężczyzn454M 72212:0000:00:0001:45:26.8501:45:26.85+01:22:1017:343,4
860PONIEWOZIK Patryk 2108Koty SztosyOpen Mężczyzn455M 72312:0000:00:0001:45:27.6001:45:27.60+01:22:1117:343,4
861ROMASZKO Anna 2352usaryOpen Kobiet90K 13712:3000:00:0001:45:31.6001:45:31.60+01:22:1517:353,4
862WLAZIŃSKA Emilia 2888Open Kobiet91K 13813:3000:00:0001:45:31.6501:45:31.65+01:22:1517:353,4
863USAREK Artur 2353usaryOpen Mężczyzn456M 72412:3000:00:0001:45:33.9501:45:33.95+01:22:1717:353,4
864ILOWSKA-REMBARZ Karolina 2734REMBARZ_TEAMOpen Kobiet92K 13912:1500:00:0001:45:34.9501:45:34.95+01:22:1817:353,4
864ŁYSKAWA Aleksander 2737REMBARZ_TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn120M 72512:1500:00:0001:45:34.9501:45:34.95+01:22:1817:353,4
866JAKŚ-SOBECKA Katarzyna 2735REMBARZ_TEAMOpen Masters Kobiet31K 14012:1500:00:0001:45:35.1001:45:35.10+01:22:1817:353,4
867REMBARZ Łukasz 2738REMBARZ_TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn121M 72612:1500:00:0001:45:35.4501:45:35.45+01:22:1917:353,4
868KACZMAREK Maciej 2736REMBARZ_TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn122M 72712:1500:00:0001:45:35.5501:45:35.55+01:22:1917:353,4
869KLAMAN Katarzyna 1370Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Kobiet93K 14110:3000:00:0001:45:38.8001:45:38.80+01:22:2217:363,4
870STASZKIEWICZ Natalia 1385Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Kobiet94K 14210:3000:00:0001:45:38.9001:45:38.90+01:22:2217:363,4
871ZIELIŃSKA Ewelina 1387Fabryka Zdrowia BytówOpen Kobiet95K 14310:3000:00:0001:45:39.4001:45:39.40+01:22:2217:363,4
872ZIELIŃSKI Szymon 2960Open Mężczyzn457M 72814:0000:00:0001:45:44.5001:45:44.50+01:22:2817:373,4
873MARCHLEWSKI Damian 2950Open Mężczyzn458M 72914:0000:00:0001:45:45.5501:45:45.55+01:22:2917:373,4
874RASZKOWSKI Mateusz 2953Open Mężczyzn459M 73014:0000:00:0001:45:46.0501:45:46.05+01:22:2917:373,4
875KULPA Waldek 1588Open Masters Mężczyzn123M 73110:4500:00:0001:45:46.2001:45:46.20+01:22:2917:373,4
876FISCHER Filip 1573Open Mężczyzn460M 73210:4500:00:0001:45:47.6501:45:47.65+01:22:3117:373,4
877KULPA Piotr 1587Open Mężczyzn461M 73310:4500:00:0001:45:49.4001:45:49.40+01:22:3217:383,4
878PAŚKO Rafał 1596Open Masters Mężczyzn124M 73410:4500:00:0001:45:55.8001:45:55.80+01:22:3917:393,4
879PŁOSZAJ Patryk 3119Open Mężczyzn462M 73514:0000:00:0001:46:00.0001:46:00.00+01:22:4317:403,4
880STELMASZCZYK Krystian 363Open Mężczyzn463M 73608:1500:00:0001:46:03.9001:46:03.90+01:22:4717:403,4
881GOŁASZEWSKI Mateusz 2382Open Mężczyzn464M 73712:3000:00:0001:46:04.5001:46:04.50+01:22:4817:403,4
882 Bartekdros 2369Open Mężczyzn465M 73812:3000:00:0001:46:05.4001:46:05.40+01:22:4817:403,4
883ZALESIŃSKI Marek 1231Open Mężczyzn466M 73910:0000:00:0001:46:06.9001:46:06.90+01:22:5017:413,4
884MOSKAL Małgorzata 2646Open Kobiet96K 14413:0000:00:0001:46:10.5001:46:10.50+01:22:5417:413,4
885DĘBY Adrianna 2612Open Kobiet97K 14513:0000:00:0001:46:10.9501:46:10.95+01:22:5417:413,4
886SOCHAŃSKI Albert 362Open Mężczyzn467M 74008:1500:00:0001:46:11.3001:46:11.30+01:22:5417:413,4
887LESZCZYŃSKI Tomasz 2392Open Masters Mężczyzn125M 74112:3000:00:0001:46:13.3501:46:13.35+01:22:5617:423,4
888KNOT Martyna 340Open Kobiet98K 14608:1500:00:0001:46:15.0501:46:15.05+01:22:5817:423,4
889RICHERT Pawel 2263Open Mężczyzn468M 74212:1500:00:0001:46:21.2001:46:21.20+01:23:0417:433,4
890ANYŻEWSKI Tomek 2010IRON HOUSEOpen Masters Mężczyzn126M 74311:4500:00:0001:46:22.2001:46:22.20+01:23:0517:433,4
891 Koval 1563Open Mężczyzn469M 74410:4500:00:0001:46:23.3501:46:23.35+01:23:0617:433,4
892WOJDYŁA Mirek 2015IRON HOUSEOpen Mężczyzn470M 74511:4500:00:0001:46:23.9501:46:23.95+01:23:0717:433,4
893MALLAH Jalal 2640Open Mężczyzn471M 74614:0000:00:0001:46:24.7001:46:24.70+01:23:0817:443,4
894BADOCHA Mikołaj 2023Pierdziele TeamOpen Mężczyzn472M 74711:4500:00:0001:46:25.0501:46:25.05+01:23:0817:443,4
895GOŁASZEWSKI Arkadiusz 2381Open Masters Mężczyzn127M 74812:3000:00:0001:46:26.4001:46:26.40+01:23:0917:443,4
896WALASIEWICZ Marcin 1607Open Mężczyzn473M 74910:4500:00:0001:46:27.5001:46:27.50+01:23:1117:443,4
897 Piotrfcb 2370Open Mężczyzn474M 75012:3000:00:0001:46:35.0501:46:35.05+01:23:1817:453,4
898GÓRNA Joanna 309SWM RenewablesOpen Kobiet99K 14708:1500:00:0001:46:41.6501:46:41.65+01:23:2517:463,4
899SYPNIEWSKI Roland 1222Open Masters Mężczyzn128M 75110:0000:00:0001:46:41.9001:46:41.90+01:23:2517:463,4
900SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz 2994Kosmos Nowa WieśOpen Mężczyzn475M 75214:3000:00:0001:46:42.3001:46:42.30+01:23:2517:473,4
901SZLACHTA-MYRLAK Maria 1715Open Masters Kobiet32K 14811:0000:00:0001:46:43.3001:46:43.30+01:23:2617:473,4
902RADWAN Bartłomiej 1702Open Masters Mężczyzn129M 75311:0000:00:0001:46:44.2001:46:44.20+01:23:2717:473,4
903REMBISZEWSKI Piotr 2660Open Mężczyzn476M 75413:0000:00:0001:46:44.3501:46:44.35+01:23:2717:473,4
904REMBISZEWSKA Katarzyna 2659Open Kobiet100K 14913:0000:00:0001:46:44.9001:46:44.90+01:23:2817:473,4
905JANUS Paweł 2926Janus TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn130M 75514:0000:00:0001:46:47.0001:46:47.00+01:23:3017:473,4
906JANUS Dawid 2925Janus TeamOpen Mężczyzn477M 75614:0000:00:0001:46:50.0001:46:50.00+01:23:3317:483,4
907DARGACZ Krzysztof 2030Runmageddon BytówOpen Mężczyzn478M 75711:4500:00:0001:46:50.5501:46:50.55+01:23:3417:483,4
908GRUBBA Rafał 2244Open Mężczyzn479M 75812:1500:00:0001:46:50.6001:46:50.60+01:23:3417:483,4
909DĄBROWSKA Angelika 222WOLF TEAMElite Kobiet15K 15008:0000:00:0001:46:53.4001:46:53.40+01:23:3617:483,4
910CISZEWSKI Paweł 2364ZADAR-SZTOSOpen Mężczyzn480M 75912:3000:00:0001:46:55.2501:46:55.25+01:23:3817:493,4
911KIŻEWSKI Sylwester 282Sii2022Open Mężczyzn481M 76008:1500:00:0001:46:55.3001:46:55.30+01:23:3817:493,4
912GAJEWSKI Michał 591Open Mężczyzn482M 76108:4500:00:0001:46:56.2501:46:56.25+01:23:3917:493,4
913FUDALA Justyna 1364BeFit24TeamOpen Kobiet101K 15110:3000:00:0001:46:56.6001:46:56.60+01:23:4017:493,4
914KRIEGER Wiktor 286Sii2022Open Mężczyzn483M 76208:1500:00:0001:46:56.7501:46:56.75+01:23:4017:493,4
915FUDALA Damian 1363BeFit24TeamOpen Mężczyzn484M 76310:3000:00:0001:46:57.0501:46:57.05+01:23:4017:493,4
916JASICZEK Andrzej 308SWMOpen Mężczyzn485M 76408:1500:00:0001:46:58.1501:46:58.15+01:23:4117:493,4
917JAKUBOWSKI Michał 2059Open Mężczyzn486M 76511:4500:00:0001:47:04.4001:47:04.40+01:23:4717:503,4
918WOJTYŁA Piotr 2425Open Mężczyzn487M 76612:3000:00:0001:47:06.4001:47:06.40+01:23:4917:513,4
919DYBOWSKA Monika 438Żółwie i ślimakiOpen Masters Kobiet33K 15208:3000:00:0001:47:06.8001:47:06.80+01:23:5017:513,4
920ŁĘGOWSKI Paweł 2993Kosmos Nowa WieśOpen Mężczyzn488M 76714:3000:00:0001:47:08.8001:47:08.80+01:23:5217:513,4
921PETLA Daria 1217Open Kobiet102K 15310:0000:00:0001:47:12.2501:47:12.25+01:23:5517:523,4
922PETLA Arkadiusz 1216Open Mężczyzn489M 76810:0000:00:0001:47:13.2001:47:13.20+01:23:5617:523,4
923GÓRECKI Piotr 1065Open Mężczyzn490M 76909:4500:00:0001:47:14.2001:47:14.20+01:23:5717:523,4
924RYBIŃSKI Kamil 516dzikie wężeOpen Mężczyzn491M 77008:4500:00:0001:47:16.1501:47:16.15+01:23:5917:523,4
925CHIRKOWSKI Maciej 515dzikie wężeOpen Mężczyzn492M 77108:4500:00:0001:47:16.3001:47:16.30+01:23:5917:523,4
926GÓRECKI Maciej 1064Open Masters Mężczyzn131M 77209:4500:00:0001:47:16.6501:47:16.65+01:24:0017:523,4
927ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz 2918cobraOpen Mężczyzn493M 77314:0000:00:0001:47:18.2001:47:18.20+01:24:0117:533,4
928CHMIELEWSKI Bartosz 2916cobraOpen Mężczyzn494M 77414:0000:00:0001:47:18.7501:47:18.75+01:24:0217:533,4
929MUCHA Katolina 2573Muchaa Barber TeamOpen Kobiet103K 15413:0000:00:0001:47:22.0001:47:22.00+01:24:0517:533,4
930SOKÓŁ Filip 2790Open Mężczyzn495M 77513:1500:00:0001:47:23.3501:47:23.35+01:24:0617:533,4
931KANKOWSKI Paweł 2026Pierdziele TeamOpen Mężczyzn496M 77611:4500:00:0001:47:24.0001:47:24.00+01:24:0717:543,4
932DYBOWSKI Marcin 439Żółwie i ślimakiOpen Masters Mężczyzn132M 77708:3000:00:0001:47:26.8001:47:26.80+01:24:1017:543,4
933KAMINSKI Rafal 1203Open Masters Mężczyzn133M 77810:0000:00:0001:47:28.6501:47:28.65+01:24:1217:543,3
934BIELIŃSKI Bartosz 2024Pierdziele TeamOpen Mężczyzn497M 77911:4500:00:0001:47:30.3501:47:30.35+01:24:1317:553,3
935MIZERNY Maurycy 1211Open Mężczyzn498M 78010:0000:00:0001:47:33.4001:47:33.40+01:24:1617:553,3
936ROLA Michał 2661Open Mężczyzn499M 78113:0000:00:0001:47:35.0501:47:35.05+01:24:1817:553,3
937DOMARECKI Marek 1196Open Masters Mężczyzn134M 78210:0000:00:0001:47:37.2501:47:37.25+01:24:2017:563,3
938SCHULZ Konrad 2574Muchaa Barber TeamOpen Mężczyzn500M 78313:0000:00:0001:47:37.3001:47:37.30+01:24:2017:563,3
939MAGALA Bartosz 1591Open Mężczyzn501M 78410:4500:00:0001:47:38.4501:47:38.45+01:24:2217:563,3
940MIEDZIEJKO Grzegorz 2877Open Masters Mężczyzn135M 78513:3000:00:0001:47:38.7501:47:38.75+01:24:2217:563,3
941LUKASZ Bobrowski 1210Open Masters Mężczyzn136M 78610:0000:00:0001:47:39.7501:47:39.75+01:24:2317:563,3
942TUROWSKA Justyna 2798Open Kobiet104K 15513:1500:00:0001:47:40.6501:47:40.65+01:24:2417:563,3
943KANIEWSKA Natalia 2770Open Kobiet105K 15613:0000:00:0001:47:41.4501:47:41.45+01:24:2517:563,3
944KUDLIŃSKI Grzegorz 469Open Mężczyzn502M 78708:3000:00:0001:47:51.1501:47:51.15+01:24:3417:583,3
945GÓRNIAK Michał 2766Open Mężczyzn503M 78813:0000:00:0001:47:54.8001:47:54.80+01:24:3817:593,3
946JANKOWSKI Konrad 1200Open Mężczyzn504M 78910:0000:00:0001:47:59.2501:47:59.25+01:24:4217:593,3
947RADOMSKI Przemysław 2880Open Mężczyzn505M 79013:3000:00:0001:48:06.9001:48:06.90+01:24:5018:013,3
948BIELSKI Przemysław 2239Open Mężczyzn506M 79112:1500:00:0001:48:07.2001:48:07.20+01:24:5018:013,3
949BOŻEŃ Adrian 3173Open Mężczyzn507M 79212:4500:00:0001:48:18.0501:48:18.05+01:25:0118:033,3
950ROTTA Marcin 403KOMANDOMORSYOpen Masters Mężczyzn137M 79308:3000:00:0001:48:18.3001:48:18.30+01:25:0118:033,3
951SZUŁA Dawid 1470Open Mężczyzn508M 79410:1500:00:0001:48:21.6001:48:21.60+01:25:0518:033,3
952PASEK Adrian 857Open Mężczyzn509M 79509:1500:00:0001:48:25.3501:48:25.35+01:25:0818:043,3
953KWAS Wiktoria 3024Open Kobiet106K 15714:3000:00:0001:48:25.9501:48:25.95+01:25:0918:043,3
954PASEK Marta 858Open Kobiet107K 15809:1500:00:0001:48:26.1501:48:26.15+01:25:0918:043,3
955SUCHOMSKI Dawid 404KOMANDOMORSYOpen Mężczyzn510M 79608:3000:00:0001:48:27.9001:48:27.90+01:25:1118:043,3
956SKOWRON Mariusz 3049Open Mężczyzn511M 79714:3000:00:0001:48:28.2501:48:28.25+01:25:1118:043,3
957BOŻEŃ Barbara 2522Open Kobiet108K 15912:4500:00:0001:48:28.3001:48:28.30+01:25:1118:043,3
958SOBOLEWSKI Paweł 1465Open Mężczyzn512M 79810:3000:00:0001:48:28.5001:48:28.50+01:25:1218:043,3
959JACKÓW Jakub 1437Open Mężczyzn513M 79910:3000:00:0001:48:28.6001:48:28.60+01:25:1218:043,3
960ZALEWSKI Luca 1480Open Masters Mężczyzn138M 80010:3000:00:0001:48:28.6501:48:28.65+01:25:1218:043,3
961SARZAŁA Tomasz 115Warriors ŁódźElite Mężczyzn116M 80107:4000:00:0001:48:30.9001:48:30.90+01:25:1418:053,3
962BIEDRZYCKI Adam 2231OPÓR KEFIROpen Mężczyzn514M 80212:1500:00:0001:48:32.9001:48:32.90+01:25:1618:053,3
963NIEMC Dawid 3152Open Mężczyzn515M 80310:0000:00:0001:48:33.9001:48:33.90+01:25:1718:053,3
964KIEŻYŃSKI Sebastian 1441Open Mężczyzn516M 80410:1500:00:0001:48:34.6001:48:34.60+01:25:1818:053,3
965BITRYCH Jakub 503Decathlon PrzymorzeOpen Mężczyzn517M 80508:4500:00:0001:48:35.8001:48:35.80+01:25:1918:053,3
966GALICKI Kamil 506Decathlon PrzymorzeOpen Mężczyzn518M 80608:4500:00:0001:48:36.8501:48:36.85+01:25:2018:063,3
967LEŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 1448Open Mężczyzn519M 80710:1500:00:0001:48:37.3501:48:37.35+01:25:2018:063,3
968DAMSKI Karol 505Decathlon PrzymorzeOpen Mężczyzn520M 80808:4500:00:0001:48:37.5501:48:37.55+01:25:2118:063,3
969SWIATEK BRZEZINSKI Bartosz 1603Open Mężczyzn521M 80910:4500:00:0001:48:37.7001:48:37.70+01:25:2118:063,3
970KADŁUBOWSKI Kamil 509Decathlon PrzymorzeOpen Mężczyzn522M 81008:4500:00:0001:48:39.1001:48:39.10+01:25:2218:063,3
971BUDZISZ Jarosław 398KOMANDOMORSYOpen Masters Mężczyzn139M 81108:3000:00:0001:48:39.6001:48:39.60+01:25:2318:063,3
972MATEJEK Weronika 1940Open Kobiet109K 16011:3000:00:0001:48:44.9501:48:44.95+01:25:2818:073,3
973SZMUKAŁA Patryk 3154Open Mężczyzn523M 81210:0000:00:0001:48:45.0001:48:45.00+01:25:2818:073,3
974KACZOROWSKI Przemyslaw 2247Open Masters Mężczyzn140M 81312:1500:00:0001:48:45.9001:48:45.90+01:25:2918:073,3
975ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz 2075Open Mężczyzn524M 81411:4500:00:0001:48:46.0001:48:46.00+01:25:2918:073,3
976KAVETSKI Ihar 461Open Masters Mężczyzn141M 81508:3000:00:0001:48:47.5501:48:47.55+01:25:3118:073,3
977BRZECZKOWSKI Paweł 414POWER TRAININGOpen Masters Mężczyzn142M 81608:3000:00:0001:48:54.7501:48:54.75+01:25:3818:093,3
978GRAJDEK Dawid 1922Open Mężczyzn525M 81711:3000:00:0001:48:56.0001:48:56.00+01:25:3918:093,3
979RATAJCZAK Agata 1831Open Kobiet110K 16111:1500:00:0001:49:00.6501:49:00.65+01:25:4418:103,3
980BURKOWSKI Maciej 2232OPÓR KEFIROpen Mężczyzn526M 81812:1500:00:0001:49:01.5501:49:01.55+01:25:4518:103,3
981WARDASZKA Jacek 2027Pierdziele TeamOpen Mężczyzn527M 81911:4500:00:0001:49:04.1501:49:04.15+01:25:4718:103,3
982LÖTZSCH Markus 2192Open Mężczyzn528M 82012:0000:00:0001:49:06.1001:49:06.10+01:25:4918:113,3
983PORC Natalia 1701Open Kobiet111K 16210:4500:00:0001:49:06.4001:49:06.40+01:25:4918:113,3
984NOWAKOWSKI Daniel 3037Open Mężczyzn529M 82114:3000:00:0001:49:06.5001:49:06.50+01:25:5018:113,3
985WEGIEREK Sebastian 2420Open Mężczyzn530M 82212:3000:00:0001:49:07.6501:49:07.65+01:25:5118:113,3
986UMIŃSKA Dominika 1720Open Kobiet112K 16310:4500:00:0001:49:07.9501:49:07.95+01:25:5118:113,3
987MILEWCZYK Wiesław 3151Open Mężczyzn531M 82310:0000:00:0001:49:12.1501:49:12.15+01:25:5518:123,3
988SMOLIÑSKA Iwona 487Open Kobiet113K 16408:3000:00:0001:49:12.5001:49:12.50+01:25:5618:123,3
989KORDEL Zuzanna 2283OPÓR KEFIROpen Kobiet114K 16512:1500:00:0001:49:18.3001:49:18.30+01:26:0118:133,3
990JABŁOŃSKI Jakub 2234OPÓR KEFIROpen Mężczyzn532M 82412:1500:00:0001:49:18.6001:49:18.60+01:26:0218:133,3
991SKRZEKUT Karol 380Dariusz tak się nie robiOpen Mężczyzn533M 82508:3000:00:0001:49:19.7501:49:19.75+01:26:0318:133,3
992PIEKARSKA Emilia 3111Open Kobiet115K 16612:4500:00:0001:49:20.4501:49:20.45+01:26:0418:133,3
993BURSKI Jarek 2524Open Mężczyzn534M 82612:4500:00:0001:49:21.8001:49:21.80+01:26:0518:133,3
994TOMCZUK Michał 708WzKOpen Mężczyzn535M 82709:0000:00:0001:49:22.6501:49:22.65+01:26:0618:133,3
995WITKOWSKA Natalia 3011Zajebista rodzinaOpen Kobiet116K 16714:3000:00:0001:49:22.8001:49:22.80+01:26:0618:133,3
995MALEK Karolina 3010Zajebista rodzinaOpen Kobiet116K 16714:3000:00:0001:49:22.8001:49:22.80+01:26:0618:133,3
997BERNAŚ Monika 836Open Masters Kobiet34K 16909:1500:00:0001:49:23.2001:49:23.20+01:26:0618:133,3
997SMOLARCZYK Kasia 863Open Masters Kobiet34K 16909:1500:00:0001:49:23.2001:49:23.20+01:26:0618:133,3
999MAŁAS Marcin 2196Open Mężczyzn536M 82812:0000:00:0001:49:29.2501:49:29.25+01:26:1218:143,3
1000ZACKIEWICZ Marcin 711WzKOpen Mężczyzn537M 82909:0000:00:0001:49:33.1001:49:33.10+01:26:1618:153,3
1001TESAROWSKI Maciej 2904Open Mężczyzn538M 83013:4500:00:0001:49:38.9001:49:38.90+01:26:2218:163,3
1002LASKOWSKA Edyta 3143Open Kobiet118K 17109:3000:00:0001:49:39.3001:49:39.30+01:26:2218:163,3
1003PAWŁOWSKI Karol 2405Open Masters Mężczyzn143M 83112:3000:00:0001:49:39.4501:49:39.45+01:26:2318:163,3
1004OGRODOWCZYK Adam 692Rmg Gym HeroOpen Masters Mężczyzn144M 83209:3000:00:0001:49:40.4501:49:40.45+01:26:2418:163,3
1005WILCZYŃSKA Dorota 791Lacroix TeamOpen Masters Kobiet36K 17209:1500:00:0001:49:41.2501:49:41.25+01:26:2418:163,3
1006ZACKIEWICZ Bartosz 709WzKOpen Mężczyzn539M 83309:0000:00:0001:49:41.6001:49:41.60+01:26:2518:163,3
1007LEWANDOWSKI Leszek 790Lacroix TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn145M 83409:1500:00:0001:49:41.6501:49:41.65+01:26:2518:163,3
1008MAŁEK Magdalena 3029Open Kobiet119K 17314:3000:00:0001:49:42.4501:49:42.45+01:26:2618:173,3
1009WITKOWSKI Marek 3012Zajebista rodzinaOpen Masters Mężczyzn146M 83514:3000:00:0001:49:43.4001:49:43.40+01:26:2618:173,3
1010WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof 2079Open Mężczyzn540M 83611:4500:00:0001:49:46.3501:49:46.35+01:26:2918:173,3
1011BURKOWSKI Piotr 2233OPÓR KEFIROpen Mężczyzn541M 83712:1500:00:0001:49:51.8001:49:51.80+01:26:3518:183,3
1012STAROŃ Monika 788KAITO TEAMOpen Masters Kobiet37K 17409:1500:00:0001:49:52.3501:49:52.35+01:26:3518:183,3
1013DUDEK Robert 783KAITO TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn147M 83809:1500:00:0001:49:53.0001:49:53.00+01:26:3618:183,3
1014GAJEWSKI Mateusz 2378Open Mężczyzn542M 83912:3000:00:0001:49:55.7001:49:55.70+01:26:3918:193,3
1015ŁUCKI Tomasz 3027Open Mężczyzn543M 84014:3000:00:0001:49:57.6501:49:57.65+01:26:4118:193,3
1016CYBULSKI Wojciech 2029Runmageddon BytówOpen Mężczyzn544M 84111:4500:00:0001:50:00.5001:50:00.50+01:26:4418:203,3
1017ZACKIEWICZ Karol 710WzKOpen Mężczyzn545M 84209:0000:00:0001:50:03.8501:50:03.85+01:26:4718:203,3
1018WRÓBEL Łukasz 833Wataha 307Open Mężczyzn546M 84309:1500:00:0001:50:07.4001:50:07.40+01:26:5018:213,3
1019SALAUYOU Roman 3084Open Mężczyzn547M 84412:3000:00:0001:50:13.2501:50:13.25+01:26:5618:223,3
1020KACHLICKI Tomasz 1171S.W.A.T. Stare Wraki Ale TrenująOpen Masters Mężczyzn148M 84510:0000:00:0001:50:13.5001:50:13.50+01:26:5718:223,3
1021PIETRZAK Radosław 1173S.W.A.T. Stare Wraki Ale TrenująOpen Masters Mężczyzn149M 84610:0000:00:0001:50:14.1001:50:14.10+01:26:5718:223,3
1022TRUCHANOWICZ Paweł 2417Open Mężczyzn548M 84712:3000:00:0001:50:16.6001:50:16.60+01:27:0018:223,3
1023RICHERT Maciej 2551Open Mężczyzn549M 84812:3000:00:0001:50:20.6001:50:20.60+01:27:0418:233,3
1024KOSZAROWSKI Jarosław 1683Open Masters Mężczyzn150M 84911:3000:00:0001:50:21.8501:50:21.85+01:27:0518:233,3
1025SAŁUSTOWICZ Patrycja 1704Open Masters Kobiet38K 17511:3000:00:0001:50:22.4501:50:22.45+01:27:0618:233,3
1026MŁODZIEJEWSKA Olga 606Open Kobiet120K 17608:4500:00:0001:50:24.2001:50:24.20+01:27:0718:243,3
1027PYŚKO Tomasz 359Open Masters Mężczyzn151M 85008:1500:00:0001:50:28.0501:50:28.05+01:27:1118:243,3
1028NOWICKA Dominika 610Open Kobiet121K 17708:4500:00:0001:50:28.3001:50:28.30+01:27:1118:243,3
1029PIETRZAK Damian 612Open Mężczyzn550M 85108:4500:00:0001:50:29.0501:50:29.05+01:27:1218:243,3
1030OSET Tomasz 2042Torstar 2020Open Mężczyzn551M 85211:4500:00:0001:50:29.1501:50:29.15+01:27:1218:243,3
1031RAFAŁOWICZ Szymon 615Open Mężczyzn552M 85308:4500:00:0001:50:29.6501:50:29.65+01:27:1318:243,3
1032BRONŻKIEWICZ Barbara 588Open Kobiet122K 17808:4500:00:0001:50:29.9501:50:29.95+01:27:1318:243,3
1033PALUSZKIEWICZ Piotr 3002Na łańcuchuOpen Mężczyzn553M 85414:3000:00:0001:50:32.8001:50:32.80+01:27:1618:253,3
1034ŚWIDRAK Bartosz 1009Lyngby BKOpen Mężczyzn554M 85509:4500:00:0001:50:34.7501:50:34.75+01:27:1818:253,3
1035BJÖRKLUND Kim 1007Lyngby BKOpen Masters Mężczyzn152M 85609:4500:00:0001:50:35.4501:50:35.45+01:27:1918:253,3
1036DABROWSKI Dawid 1008Lyngby BKOpen Mężczyzn555M 85709:4500:00:0001:50:35.8001:50:35.80+01:27:1918:253,3
1037BIAŁOBRZEWSKI Mirek 2037Torstar 2020Open Masters Mężczyzn153M 85811:4500:00:0001:50:37.4001:50:37.40+01:27:2018:263,3
1038CZARTORYSKI Adam 3140Open Mężczyzn556M 85911:4500:00:0001:50:37.6001:50:37.60+01:27:2118:263,3
1039DRYGAŚ Michał 378Dariusz tak się nie robiOpen Mężczyzn557M 86008:3000:00:0001:50:42.7501:50:42.75+01:27:2618:273,3
1040TATUS Alicja 2559Open Kobiet123K 17912:4500:00:0001:50:50.1001:50:50.10+01:27:3318:283,2
1041SKUZIŃSKA Natalia 2554Open Kobiet124K 18012:4500:00:0001:50:50.3001:50:50.30+01:27:3318:283,2
1042LEMBERSKI Piotr 2542Open Mężczyzn558M 86112:4500:00:0001:50:50.4001:50:50.40+01:27:3318:283,2
1043NIEWADZI Marcin 2546Open Mężczyzn559M 86212:4500:00:0001:50:50.6501:50:50.65+01:27:3418:283,2
1044S Marta 2553Open Kobiet125K 18112:4500:00:0001:50:50.7001:50:50.70+01:27:3418:283,2
1044KACZOR Dominik 2536Open Mężczyzn560M 86312:4500:00:0001:50:50.7001:50:50.70+01:27:3418:283,2
1046CHARZYŃSKI Łukasz 1511Harder CiechanówOpen Mężczyzn561M 86410:4500:00:0001:50:51.9501:50:51.95+01:27:3518:283,2
1047WŁOCH Michał 2460ERGO Technology&ServicesOpen Masters Mężczyzn154M 86512:4500:00:0001:50:53.9001:50:53.90+01:27:3718:283,2
1048SEKUŁA Kamil 2459ERGO Technology&ServicesOpen Mężczyzn562M 86612:4500:00:0001:50:54.0001:50:54.00+01:27:3718:293,2
1049PASZKI Piotr 2033Runmageddon BytówOpen Masters Mężczyzn155M 86711:4500:00:0001:50:56.6501:50:56.65+01:27:4018:293,2
1050JEZIERSKI Piotr 2118Morda w piachOpen Mężczyzn563M 86812:0000:00:0001:50:57.9501:50:57.95+01:27:4118:293,2
1051FĄFEREK Maciej 2117Morda w piachOpen Mężczyzn564M 86912:0000:00:0001:50:58.3501:50:58.35+01:27:4118:293,2
1052KULAWY Bartosz 1586Open Mężczyzn565M 87010:4500:00:0001:50:59.0001:50:59.00+01:27:4218:293,2
1053PERNACZYŃSKI Sebastian 859Open Mężczyzn566M 87109:1500:00:0001:51:00.3001:51:00.30+01:27:4318:303,2
1054BOSAK Aleksandra 837Open Kobiet126K 18209:1500:00:0001:51:03.4001:51:03.40+01:27:4618:303,2
1055WELTROWSKA Alicja 1122Ananasy z 3 FalOpen Kobiet127K 18310:0000:00:0001:51:04.1501:51:04.15+01:27:4718:303,2
1056KOWALSKI Paweł 2538Open Mężczyzn567M 87212:4500:00:0001:51:04.2001:51:04.20+01:27:4718:303,2
1057BURMAN Tomasz 1121Ananasy z 3 FalOpen Mężczyzn568M 87310:0000:00:0001:51:04.2501:51:04.25+01:27:4718:303,2
1058PUCHALSKA Marta 2893CMFOpen Masters Kobiet39K 18413:4500:00:0001:51:04.3001:51:04.30+01:27:4718:303,2
1059TUREK Michał 2895CMFOpen Mężczyzn569M 87413:4500:00:0001:51:04.7501:51:04.75+01:27:4818:303,2
1060PUCHALSKI Rafał 2894CMFOpen Masters Mężczyzn156M 87513:4500:00:0001:51:04.9001:51:04.90+01:27:4818:303,2
1061CHYLEWSKI Łukasz 2028Runmageddon BytówOpen Mężczyzn570M 87611:4500:00:0001:51:05.1001:51:05.10+01:27:4818:303,2
1062CHŁOPEK Norbert 2898ŁapserdakiOpen Mężczyzn571M 87713:4500:00:0001:51:05.1501:51:05.15+01:27:4818:303,2
1063KURCZEWSKI Mateusz 731Open Mężczyzn572M 87809:0000:00:0001:51:07.8001:51:07.80+01:27:5118:313,2
1064LIKOWSKA Justyna 2858Świrki 4Open Masters Kobiet40K 18513:3000:00:0001:51:08.5001:51:08.50+01:27:5218:313,2
1065KOZLOWSKA Monika 2857Świrki 4Open Masters Kobiet41K 18613:3000:00:0001:51:08.6001:51:08.60+01:27:5218:313,2
1066SMOLSKA Joanna 2859Świry 4Open Kobiet128K 18713:3000:00:0001:51:08.7001:51:08.70+01:27:5218:313,2
1067DZIKI Marcin 2031Runmageddon BytówOpen Mężczyzn573M 87911:4500:00:0001:51:08.9501:51:08.95+01:27:5218:313,2
1068ZMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI Jędrzej 2036Runmageddon BytówOpen Mężczyzn574M 88011:4500:00:0001:51:10.5501:51:10.55+01:27:5418:313,2
1069JAWORSKI Krzysztof 3022Open Masters Mężczyzn157M 88114:3000:00:0001:51:11.5501:51:11.55+01:27:5518:313,2
1070PASIK Natalia 2339NFM Group Open Kobiet129K 18812:3000:00:0001:51:16.9501:51:16.95+01:28:0018:323,2
1071ROŻAK Jarosław 2070Open Mężczyzn575M 88211:4500:00:0001:51:18.0501:51:18.05+01:28:0118:333,2
1072RYCHARSKA Bożena 2341NFM Group Open Masters Kobiet42K 18912:3000:00:0001:51:18.5001:51:18.50+01:28:0218:333,2
1073ANTCZAK Izabela 642FIT STACJA IławaOpen Masters Kobiet43K 19009:0000:00:0001:51:20.3001:51:20.30+01:28:0318:333,2
1074DOBRZAŃSKI Wojciech 517FIT STACJA IławaOpen Masters Mężczyzn158M 88309:0000:00:0001:51:20.6501:51:20.65+01:28:0418:333,2
1075STRYJECKA Agnieszka 1957Open Kobiet130K 19111:3000:00:0001:51:21.5001:51:21.50+01:28:0518:333,2
1076CZĘSTKOWSKA Agnieszka 2136śrubki :DOpen Masters Kobiet44K 19212:0000:00:0001:51:22.3501:51:22.35+01:28:0518:333,2
1077PIKULA Marcjanna 2340NFM Group Open Kobiet131K 19312:3000:00:0001:51:22.7501:51:22.75+01:28:0618:333,2
1078ROGIŃSKA Małgorzata 1954Open Kobiet132K 19411:3000:00:0001:51:23.5001:51:23.50+01:28:0718:333,2
1079FALKOWSKI Marcin 2327NFM Group Open Mężczyzn576M 88412:3000:00:0001:51:24.6001:51:24.60+01:28:0818:343,2
1080BUŚ Kamilla 2134śrubki :DOpen Masters Kobiet45K 19512:0000:00:0001:51:26.3501:51:26.35+01:28:0918:343,2
1081KRUGŁA Kasandra 2334NFM Group Open Kobiet133K 19612:3000:00:0001:51:26.7501:51:26.75+01:28:1018:343,2
1082SŁOMIANY Jakub 2892bukowinaOpen Mężczyzn577M 88513:4500:00:0001:51:26.9001:51:26.90+01:28:1018:343,2
1083KURS Radosław 2891bukowinaOpen Mężczyzn578M 88613:4500:00:0001:51:27.3501:51:27.35+01:28:1018:343,2
1084ŻMUDA Patryk 1779Stokvis Tapes TeamOpen Mężczyzn579M 88711:1500:00:0001:51:27.6001:51:27.60+01:28:1118:343,2
1085BRZÓSKA Miłosz 2045UNLIMITED POWER 4000Open Mężczyzn580M 88811:4500:00:0001:51:28.8501:51:28.85+01:28:1218:343,2
1086STEINKA Mariusz 823Team TapfloOpen Mężczyzn581M 88909:1500:00:0001:51:29.3001:51:29.30+01:28:1218:343,2
1087ZAGÓRSKI Łukasz 626Open Mężczyzn582M 89008:4500:00:0001:51:29.9001:51:29.90+01:28:1318:343,2
1088SZCZEPAŃSKA Joanna 2144śrubki :DOpen Kobiet134K 19712:0000:00:0001:51:30.6001:51:30.60+01:28:1418:353,2
1089WAWRZYNIAK Tomek 1722Open Masters Mężczyzn159M 89111:0000:00:0001:51:36.2001:51:36.20+01:28:1918:363,2
1090NIZKA Marta 1695Open Kobiet135K 19811:0000:00:0001:51:36.4001:51:36.40+01:28:1918:363,2
1091DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Anna 2138śrubki :DOpen Masters Kobiet46K 19912:0000:00:0001:51:37.9501:51:37.95+01:28:2118:363,2
1092LALASZEWSKI Bartłomiej 1935Open Mężczyzn583M 89211:3000:00:0001:51:38.7501:51:38.75+01:28:2218:363,2
1093ARMATOWSKI Adam 1909Open Mężczyzn584M 89311:3000:00:0001:51:39.3001:51:39.30+01:28:2218:363,2
1094AUGUSTYNIAK Magdalena 1160Magda i KubaOpen Masters Kobiet47K 20009:4500:00:0001:51:39.5501:51:39.55+01:28:2318:363,2
1094ZYGMUNT Monika 1235Open Kobiet136K 20010:0000:00:0001:51:39.5501:51:39.55+01:28:2318:363,2
1096JEWULSKI Damian 136Elite Mężczyzn117M 89407:4000:00:0001:51:43.4001:51:43.40+01:28:2618:373,2
1097KACZYŃSKI Jakub 1161Magda i KubaOpen Masters Mężczyzn160M 89509:4500:00:0001:51:44.6001:51:44.60+01:28:2818:373,2
1098J. Tuna 1575Open Mężczyzn585M 89610:4500:00:0001:51:46.4001:51:46.40+01:28:2918:373,2
1099PROKOPOWICZ Weronika 198Active FlowOpen Kobiet137K 20208:0000:00:0001:51:49.2501:51:49.25+01:28:3218:383,2
1100JANIKOWSKI Rafał 2032Runmageddon BytówOpen Masters Mężczyzn161M 89711:4500:00:0001:51:49.4501:51:49.45+01:28:3318:383,2
1101SIKORSKA Justyna 1792WINEnot?Open Kobiet138K 20311:1500:00:0001:51:50.1001:51:50.10+01:28:3318:383,2
1102ZAWADZKA Anna 1794WINEnot?Open Kobiet139K 20411:1500:00:0001:51:50.2001:51:50.20+01:28:3318:383,2
1103BARAN Michał 1791WINEnot?Open Mężczyzn586M 89811:1500:00:0001:51:50.3001:51:50.30+01:28:3318:383,2
1104FIL Paweł 2051Open Mężczyzn587M 89911:4500:00:0001:51:52.1501:51:52.15+01:28:3518:383,2
1105PIETROŃ Łukasz 2019Obstacle Center TeamOpen Mężczyzn588M 90011:4500:00:0001:51:53.0501:51:53.05+01:28:3618:383,2
1106MIELEWCZYK Łukasz 2337NFM Group Open Mężczyzn589M 90112:3000:00:0001:51:56.1501:51:56.15+01:28:3918:393,2
1107ORŁOWSKI Piotr 477Open Mężczyzn590M 90208:3000:00:0001:51:57.2001:51:57.20+01:28:4018:393,2
1108BOJANOWSKI Michał 2326NFM Group Open Masters Mężczyzn162M 90312:3000:00:0001:51:57.3001:51:57.30+01:28:4018:393,2
1109WIKTOROWSKI Andrzej 2035Runmageddon BytówOpen Mężczyzn591M 90411:4500:00:0001:51:59.1001:51:59.10+01:28:4218:393,2
1110KĄKOL Piotrek 2900Open Mężczyzn592M 90513:4500:00:0001:51:59.4501:51:59.45+01:28:4318:393,2
1111SOWIŃSKA Anna 1738Gorące Morsy JarosławOpen Masters Kobiet48K 20511:1500:00:0001:51:59.7001:51:59.70+01:28:4318:393,2
1112SABISZ Arek 2034Runmageddon BytówOpen Mężczyzn593M 90611:4500:00:0001:51:59.8001:51:59.80+01:28:4318:393,2
1113CHOJNOWSKA Klaudia 3088Na łańcuchuOpen Kobiet140K 20614:3000:00:0001:51:59.9501:51:59.95+01:28:4318:393,2
1114WODAŁA Jolanta 1739Gorące Morsy JarosławOpen Kobiet141K 20711:1500:00:0001:52:00.3001:52:00.30+01:28:4318:403,2
1115MOCEK Bartosz 2779Open Mężczyzn594M 90713:1500:00:0001:52:03.2501:52:03.25+01:28:4618:403,2
1116JANISZ BUCZEK Anna 2490Gorące Morsy JarosławOpen Masters Kobiet49K 20811:1500:00:0001:52:04.1501:52:04.15+01:28:4718:403,2
1117LECH Rafał 1252CSS SZAFAOpen Mężczyzn595M 90810:1500:00:0001:52:04.6501:52:04.65+01:28:4818:403,2
1118SEROCKA Basia 1253CSS SZAFAOpen Kobiet142K 20910:1500:00:0001:52:05.1001:52:05.10+01:28:4818:403,2
1119SZMUL Michał 3004Na łańcuchuOpen Masters Mężczyzn163M 90914:3000:00:0001:52:05.1501:52:05.15+01:28:4818:403,2
1120CYMIŃSKI Łukasz 2515TARCHOTERROROpen Mężczyzn596M 91012:4500:00:0001:52:05.5501:52:05.55+01:28:4918:403,2
1120BALUKIEWICZ Anna 2513TARCHOTERROROpen Masters Kobiet50K 21012:4500:00:0001:52:05.5501:52:05.55+01:28:4918:403,2
1122CYMIŃSKI Piotr 2516TARCHOTERROROpen Mężczyzn597M 91112:4500:00:0001:52:05.6501:52:05.65+01:28:4918:403,2
1123BALUKIEWICZ Zofia 2514TARCHOTERROROpen Kobiet143K 21112:4500:00:0001:52:06.0001:52:06.00+01:28:4918:413,2
1124MICHNA Monika 3001Na łańcuchuOpen Kobiet144K 21214:3000:00:0001:52:08.0001:52:08.00+01:28:5118:413,2
1125ZIMOŃ Adam 2806Open Mężczyzn598M 91213:1500:00:0001:52:29.5501:52:29.55+01:29:1318:443,2
1126STOBIERSKA Wiktoria 2792Open Kobiet145K 21313:1500:00:0001:52:30.8001:52:30.80+01:29:1418:453,2
1127GROVE Jaco 2140śrubki :DOpen Mężczyzn599M 91312:0000:00:0001:52:31.2001:52:31.20+01:29:1418:453,2
1128WĄSIEWSKI Jurek 2958Open Mężczyzn600M 91414:0000:00:0001:52:34.6501:52:34.65+01:29:1818:453,2
1129DĄBROWSKI Patryk 2939Open Mężczyzn601M 91514:0000:00:0001:52:35.2001:52:35.20+01:29:1818:453,2
1130KOSIERADZKI Paweł 465Open Masters Mężczyzn164M 91608:3000:00:0001:52:35.4001:52:35.40+01:29:1818:453,2
1131STANISŁAWCZYK Bartosz 2484EY OCR TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn165M 91712:5500:00:0001:52:36.3001:52:36.30+01:29:1918:463,2
1132KAMASINSKI Krzysztof 1812Open Mężczyzn602M 91811:1500:00:0001:52:37.1001:52:37.10+01:29:2018:463,2
1133DULEWICZ Anna 2467EY OCR TeamOpen Kobiet146K 21412:4500:00:0001:52:37.7501:52:37.75+01:29:2118:463,2
1133DEMSKA Magdalena 3000Na łańcuchuOpen Kobiet146K 21414:3000:00:0001:52:37.7501:52:37.75+01:29:2118:463,2
1135MRZYGŁÓD Katarzyna 1165ParaMedicOpen Kobiet148K 21610:0000:00:0001:52:37.9001:52:37.90+01:29:2118:463,2
1136SULEWSKI Lucjan 2557Open Mężczyzn603M 91912:4500:00:0001:52:38.2501:52:38.25+01:29:2118:463,2
1137FALBA Aleksandra 1164ParaMedicOpen Kobiet149K 21710:0000:00:0001:52:38.4001:52:38.40+01:29:2118:463,2
1138CZERWIŃSKI Tomasz 2297Dzika SigmaOpen Masters Mężczyzn166M 92012:3000:00:0001:52:38.7501:52:38.75+01:29:2218:463,2
1139DĄBROWSKI Bartosz 691Rębacze z LogistykiOpen Mężczyzn604M 92109:0000:00:0001:52:39.5001:52:39.50+01:29:2318:463,2
1140ŚWIDERSKI Jakub 118Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF)Open Mężczyzn605M 92207:4000:00:0001:52:41.6001:52:41.60+01:29:2518:463,2
1141ZIAJA Aleksandra 1233Open Kobiet150K 21810:0000:00:0001:52:48.2501:52:48.25+01:29:3118:483,2
1142KARCZMARCZYK Ewelina 1204Open Kobiet151K 21910:0000:00:0001:52:48.5001:52:48.50+01:29:3218:483,2
1143BUKOWSKI Paweł 3013Open Mężczyzn606M 92314:3000:00:0001:52:53.2001:52:53.20+01:29:3618:483,2
1144SZYMKOWICZ Magdalena 1224Open Kobiet152K 22010:0000:00:0001:52:54.6001:52:54.60+01:29:3818:493,2
1145PODPŁOŃSKA Julia 357Open Kobiet153K 22108:1500:00:0001:52:55.7001:52:55.70+01:29:3918:493,2
1146KASPROWICZ Jakub 334Open Mężczyzn607M 92408:1500:00:0001:52:56.3001:52:56.30+01:29:3918:493,2
1147LIBERADZKI Marcin 3118Open Masters Mężczyzn167M 92511:0000:00:0001:52:57.7001:52:57.70+01:29:4118:493,2
1148STRZEBIECKA Małgorzata 3052Open Kobiet154K 22214:3000:00:0001:52:59.0501:52:59.05+01:29:4218:493,2
1149CZYZAK Mateusz 2863Open Mężczyzn608M 92613:3000:00:0001:53:00.2001:53:00.20+01:29:4318:503,2
1150MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof 2843Mordeczki bez mocyOpen Mężczyzn609M 92713:3000:00:0001:53:01.3001:53:01.30+01:29:4418:503,2
1151SAWICZ Natalia 980Open Kobiet155K 22309:3000:00:0001:53:05.2501:53:05.25+01:29:4818:503,2
1152SKONIECZNY Rafał 3003Na łańcuchuOpen Mężczyzn610M 92814:3000:00:0001:53:05.7001:53:05.70+01:29:4918:503,2
1153TELEGA Krzysztof 3056Open Masters Mężczyzn168M 92914:3000:00:0001:53:07.8501:53:07.85+01:29:5118:513,2
1154SIUDZIŃSKA Emilia 981Open Kobiet156K 22409:3000:00:0001:53:08.5001:53:08.50+01:29:5218:513,2
1155RAWECKI Patryk 2658Open Mężczyzn611M 93013:0000:00:0001:53:11.1001:53:11.10+01:29:5418:513,2
1156CZEREPIŃSKI Maciej 3164Open Masters Mężczyzn169M 93111:1500:00:0001:53:14.2001:53:14.20+01:29:5718:523,2
1157MARCISZEWSKI Michał 2641Open Mężczyzn612M 93213:0000:00:0001:53:15.1001:53:15.10+01:29:5818:523,2
1158MARKOWSKA Katarzyna 605Open Masters Kobiet51K 22508:4500:00:0001:53:22.1501:53:22.15+01:30:0518:533,2
1159PAWLAK Natalia 611Open Kobiet157K 22608:4500:00:0001:53:22.7501:53:22.75+01:30:0618:533,2
1160KONIECZNY Filip 2628Open Mężczyzn613M 93313:0000:00:0001:53:23.2501:53:23.25+01:30:0618:533,2
1161POLAKOWSKI Paweł 2982Agenci 0,7Open Masters Mężczyzn170M 93414:3000:00:0001:53:23.7501:53:23.75+01:30:0718:533,2
1161SUKIENNIK Urszula 2983Agenci 0,7Open Kobiet158K 22714:3000:00:0001:53:23.7501:53:23.75+01:30:0718:533,2
1163PAWLAK Marcin 2980Agenci 0,7Open Mężczyzn614M 93514:3000:00:0001:53:25.1001:53:25.10+01:30:0818:543,2
1164SZMIDT Hubert 2984Agenci 0,7Open Mężczyzn615M 93614:3000:00:0001:53:25.5501:53:25.55+01:30:0918:543,2
1165CZEREPIŃSKI Roch 3165Open Mężczyzn616M 93711:1500:00:0001:53:26.6001:53:26.60+01:30:1018:543,2
1166PAWLAK Tomasz 2981Agenci 0,7Open Mężczyzn617M 93814:3000:00:0001:53:27.8001:53:27.80+01:30:1118:543,2
1167OLEJNICZAK Gracjan 476Open Mężczyzn618M 93908:3000:00:0001:53:28.0001:53:28.00+01:30:1118:543,2
1168SKOCZYLAS Aleksandra 2882Open Kobiet159K 22813:3000:00:0001:53:28.2501:53:28.25+01:30:1118:543,2
1169STEFAŃSKI Kamil 2271Open Mężczyzn619M 94012:3000:00:0001:53:28.9001:53:28.90+01:30:1218:543,2
1170OBUCHOWICZ Grzegorz 1457Open Mężczyzn620M 94110:3000:00:0001:53:32.6001:53:32.60+01:30:1618:553,2
1171MAKURACKI Jarosław 1453Open Mężczyzn621M 94210:3000:00:0001:53:34.0501:53:34.05+01:30:1718:553,2
1172KANDZORRA Edyta 2332NFM Group Open Kobiet160K 22912:3000:00:0001:53:35.3001:53:35.30+01:30:1818:553,2
1173KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof 2333NFM Group Open Mężczyzn622M 94312:3000:00:0001:53:35.3501:53:35.35+01:30:1818:553,2
1174OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra 2338NFM Group Open Kobiet161K 23012:3000:00:0001:53:35.9501:53:35.95+01:30:1918:553,2
1175JANIKOWSKA Marta 2330NFM Group Open Kobiet162K 23112:3000:00:0001:53:36.8001:53:36.80+01:30:2018:563,2
1176BARAŃSKI Maciej 2238Open Mężczyzn623M 94412:1500:00:0001:53:38.9501:53:38.95+01:30:2218:563,2
1177OBUCHOWICZ Michał 1458Open Mężczyzn624M 94510:3000:00:0001:53:39.1501:53:39.15+01:30:2218:563,2
1178MASZKA Karol 1861Emeritos BuritosOpen Mężczyzn625M 94611:3000:00:0001:53:41.1001:53:41.10+01:30:2418:563,2
1178RODA Piotr 1862Emeritos BuritosOpen Mężczyzn625M 94611:3000:00:0001:53:41.1001:53:41.10+01:30:2418:563,2
1180STANKIEWICZ Mariusz 1863Emeritos BuritosOpen Mężczyzn627M 94811:3000:00:0001:53:41.2501:53:41.25+01:30:2418:563,2
1180RODA Radoslaw 1896SPIE Sport TeamOpen Mężczyzn627M 94811:3000:00:0001:53:41.2501:53:41.25+01:30:2418:563,2
1182TRZCIŃSKI Michał 1348Open Mężczyzn629M 95010:1500:00:0001:53:42.3501:53:42.35+01:30:2518:573,2
1183PAWLUS Norbert 2846OBIBOKIOpen Mężczyzn630M 95113:3000:00:0001:53:42.7001:53:42.70+01:30:2618:573,2
1184MICHALKIEWICZ Weronika 474Open Kobiet163K 23208:3000:00:0001:53:44.3501:53:44.35+01:30:2718:573,2
1185ŻYCZKOWSKA Magdalena 1354Open Kobiet164K 23310:1500:00:0001:53:44.9001:53:44.90+01:30:2818:573,2
1186MILKOWSKA Beata 2644Open Kobiet165K 23413:0000:00:0001:53:44.9501:53:44.95+01:30:2818:573,2
1187TRZCIŃSKA Aleksandra 1347Open Kobiet166K 23510:1500:00:0001:53:45.4501:53:45.45+01:30:2918:573,2
1188SAWICZ-ŁUŃSKA Emilia 223WOLF TEAMOpen Kobiet167K 23608:0000:00:0001:53:48.6501:53:48.65+01:30:3218:583,2
1189CZEREPIŃSKA Gabriela 3163Open Kobiet168K 23711:1500:00:0001:53:49.4501:53:49.45+01:30:3318:583,2
1190KRUPIEŃCZYK Joanna 2844OBIBOKIOpen Kobiet169K 23813:3000:00:0001:53:50.4501:53:50.45+01:30:3418:583,2
1191KRUPIEŃCZYK Michał 2845OBIBOKIOpen Mężczyzn631M 95213:3000:00:0001:53:51.7501:53:51.75+01:30:3518:583,2
1192STOŻKOWSKI Oskar 1468Open Mężczyzn632M 95310:3000:00:0001:53:52.0001:53:52.00+01:30:3518:583,2
1193NIESŁUCHOWSKI Maciej 2651Open Mężczyzn633M 95413:0000:00:0001:53:54.5501:53:54.55+01:30:3818:593,2
1194OPASIŃSKA Martyna 2592Warriors ŁódźOpen Kobiet170K 23913:0000:00:0001:53:56.6501:53:56.65+01:30:4018:593,2
1195HANISZEWSKI Mateusz 1435Open Mężczyzn634M 95510:3000:00:0001:54:00.0001:54:00.00+01:30:4319:003,2
1196PRUSSAK Łukasz 2879Open Mężczyzn635M 95613:3000:00:0001:54:00.8001:54:00.80+01:30:4419:003,2
1197MICHALEWSKA-WENTA Magdalena 657FIT STACJA IławaOpen Kobiet171K 24009:0000:00:0001:54:02.0501:54:02.05+01:30:4519:003,2
1198WENTA Marcel 668FIT STACJA IławaOpen Masters Mężczyzn171M 95709:0000:00:0001:54:03.2501:54:03.25+01:30:4619:003,2
1199FABISZAK Sonia 2281Klimpa SquadOpen Kobiet172K 24112:1500:00:0001:54:04.0001:54:04.00+01:30:4719:003,2
1200HINDZIUK Artsiom 2298Dzika SigmaOpen Mężczyzn636M 95812:3000:00:0001:54:04.9501:54:04.95+01:30:4819:003,2
1201UKRAINSKA Inna 1719Open Kobiet173K 24211:0000:00:0001:54:08.0501:54:08.05+01:30:5119:013,2
1202MROCZYŃSKI Kamil 2003Diagnostyka S.A.Open Mężczyzn637M 95911:4500:00:0001:54:08.5501:54:08.55+01:30:5219:013,2
1203PODWALSKI Jakub 2227Klimpa SquadOpen Mężczyzn638M 96012:1500:00:0001:54:10.3001:54:10.30+01:30:5319:013,2
1204STASZELIS Zuzanna 2282Klimpa SquadOpen Kobiet174K 24312:1500:00:0001:54:10.5501:54:10.55+01:30:5419:013,2
1205MALAK Martyna 1937Open Kobiet175K 24411:3000:00:0001:54:13.6001:54:13.60+01:30:5719:023,2
1206WIECZOREK Łukasz 2222Bracia PierdolecOpen Mężczyzn639M 96112:0000:00:0001:54:14.5501:54:14.55+01:30:5819:023,2
1207FRĄCZEK Kamil 963Open Mężczyzn640M 96209:3000:00:0001:54:16.4001:54:16.40+01:30:5919:023,2
1208SYNOWIEC Jaroslaw 865Open Masters Mężczyzn172M 96309:1500:00:0001:54:18.1001:54:18.10+01:31:0119:033,1
1209PŁÓCIENNIK Adam 2344Panattoni GdańskOpen Masters Mężczyzn173M 96412:3000:00:0001:54:19.6001:54:19.60+01:31:0319:033,1
1210KOWALSKI Michal 1329Open Mężczyzn641M 96510:1500:00:0001:54:21.8001:54:21.80+01:31:0519:033,1
1211JACEWICZ Karol 2961DZIKI RAZEMOpen Masters Mężczyzn174M 96614:1500:00:0001:54:23.1001:54:23.10+01:31:0619:033,1
1212MUSIELSKA Maja 2343Panattoni GdańskOpen Kobiet176K 24512:3000:00:0001:54:23.9501:54:23.95+01:31:0719:033,1
1213KROTOFIL Marta 2342Panattoni GdańskOpen Kobiet177K 24612:3000:00:0001:54:24.4001:54:24.40+01:31:0719:043,1
1213RADASZEWSKI Remigiusz 2345Panattoni GdańskOpen Mężczyzn642M 96712:3000:00:0001:54:24.4001:54:24.40+01:31:0719:043,1
1215SZCZYGIEŁ Sebastian 192Elite Mężczyzn118M 96807:5000:00:0001:54:26.7001:54:26.70+01:31:1019:043,1
1216BEDNAREK Paweł 1641Nordea RunnersOpen Masters Mężczyzn175M 96911:0000:00:0001:54:28.3501:54:28.35+01:31:1119:043,1
1217GUMNY Maciej 185Elite Mężczyzn119M 97007:5000:00:0001:54:30.4001:54:30.40+01:31:1319:053,1
1218SZCZYGIEŁ Adrian 191Open Mężczyzn643M 97107:5000:00:0001:54:31.2501:54:31.25+01:31:1419:053,1
1219TRYBURA Piotr 1474Open Mężczyzn644M 97210:3000:00:0001:54:31.7001:54:31.70+01:31:1519:053,1
1220LAUTENBACH Magda 1445Open Kobiet178K 24710:3000:00:0001:54:32.3001:54:32.30+01:31:1519:053,1
1220ADAMCZYK Emilia 1907Open Kobiet178K 24711:3000:00:0001:54:32.3001:54:32.30+01:31:1519:053,1
1220ADAMCZYK Sebastian 1908Open Mężczyzn645M 97311:3000:00:0001:54:32.3001:54:32.30+01:31:1519:053,1
1223PLETA Wiktor 2260Open Mężczyzn646M 97412:1500:00:0001:54:35.8001:54:35.80+01:31:1919:053,1
1224JÓZEFKO Maksymilian 2246Open Mężczyzn647M 97512:1500:00:0001:54:36.1001:54:36.10+01:31:1919:063,1
1225BAZYDLO Piotr 3171Open Mężczyzn648M 97611:1500:00:0001:54:40.3001:54:40.30+01:31:2319:063,1
1226HOŁOWIŃSKA Kamila 1499CHEMICYOpen Kobiet180K 24910:4500:00:0001:54:42.7501:54:42.75+01:31:2619:073,1
1227PĘKALSKA Monika 2509Open Balance OCROpen Masters Kobiet52K 25012:4500:00:0001:54:45.3001:54:45.30+01:31:2819:073,1
1228OSZMANA Patryk 1503CHEMICYOpen Masters Mężczyzn176M 97710:4500:00:0001:54:46.7001:54:46.70+01:31:3019:073,1
1229JÓZEFACIUK Wiesław 1201Open Masters Mężczyzn177M 97811:1500:00:0001:54:47.0001:54:47.00+01:31:3019:073,1
1230DOMER Krzysztof 1498CHEMICYOpen Mężczyzn649M 97910:4500:00:0001:54:48.2501:54:48.25+01:31:3119:083,1
1231SADOWSKA Justyna 1091Open Masters Kobiet53K 25109:4500:00:0001:54:49.1501:54:49.15+01:31:3219:083,1
1232SZYMAŃSKA Monika 1104Open Kobiet181K 25209:4500:00:0001:54:49.4501:54:49.45+01:31:3319:083,1
1232ZIOMEK Anna 993Biegun OCR TeamOpen Kobiet181K 25209:4500:00:0001:54:49.4501:54:49.45+01:31:3319:083,1
1234SZCZUKA Aleksandra 1103Open Kobiet183K 25409:4500:00:0001:54:50.5501:54:50.55+01:31:3419:083,1
1235SZYMAŃSKI Patryk 1105Open Mężczyzn650M 98009:4500:00:0001:54:50.6501:54:50.65+01:31:3419:083,1
1236 2169Open Mężczyzn651M 98112:3000:00:0001:54:54.1501:54:54.15+01:31:3719:093,1
1237LUDZKOWSKA Katarzyna 2193Open Kobiet184K 25512:3000:00:0001:54:54.2001:54:54.20+01:31:3719:093,1
1238MALY Dariusz 1502CHEMICYOpen Mężczyzn652M 98210:4500:00:0001:54:54.8001:54:54.80+01:31:3819:093,1
1239SPRINGER Robert 2962DZIKI RAZEMOpen Masters Mężczyzn178M 98314:1500:00:0001:54:55.2501:54:55.25+01:31:3819:093,1
1240FAFIŃSKI Michał 770FIT STACJA IławaOpen Masters Mężczyzn179M 98409:0000:00:0001:54:55.3001:54:55.30+01:31:3819:093,1
1241TOMASIK Jaroslaw 1472Open Mężczyzn653M 98510:3000:00:0001:54:56.0001:54:56.00+01:31:3919:093,1
1242KALITA Michał 1500CHEMICYOpen Mężczyzn654M 98610:4500:00:0001:54:56.7001:54:56.70+01:31:4019:093,1
1243PIOTROWSKI Jerzy 268Obstacle Center TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn180M 98708:1500:00:0001:54:56.8001:54:56.80+01:31:4019:093,1
1244HEBDA Kamil 1320Open Mężczyzn655M 98810:1500:00:0001:54:57.1001:54:57.10+01:31:4019:093,1
1245JAWORSKA Anna 267Obstacle Center TeamOpen Kobiet185K 25608:1500:00:0001:54:57.1501:54:57.15+01:31:4019:093,1
1246BĄDKOWSKA Kamila 1312Open Kobiet186K 25710:1500:00:0001:54:57.2001:54:57.20+01:31:4019:093,1
1247KAWALEC Adam 1501CHEMICYOpen Mężczyzn656M 98910:4500:00:0001:54:57.4501:54:57.45+01:31:4119:093,1
1248ZIELIŃSKI Paweł 1504CHEMICYOpen Mężczyzn657M 99010:4500:00:0001:54:58.3001:54:58.30+01:31:4119:093,1
1249GAPSKI Krystian 2379Open Mężczyzn658M 99112:3000:00:0001:54:59.8501:54:59.85+01:31:4319:093,1
1250MALINOWSKI Jakub 2396Open Mężczyzn659M 99212:3000:00:0001:55:01.4001:55:01.40+01:31:4419:103,1
1251BĄK Marta 2371Open Kobiet187K 25809:3000:00:0001:55:02.6001:55:02.60+01:31:4619:103,1
1252SMOLIŃSKA Marlena 3158Open Kobiet188K 25910:4500:00:0001:55:03.7001:55:03.70+01:31:4719:103,1
1253MACHLAŃSKA Agnieszka 2723PATCHWORK TEAMOpen Masters Kobiet54K 26013:1500:00:0001:55:04.1001:55:04.10+01:31:4719:103,1
1254DOMAROS Arkadiusz 1175SolwitOpen Mężczyzn660M 99310:0000:00:0001:55:04.5501:55:04.55+01:31:4819:103,1
1255SZCZEPANIAK Daniel 2724PATCHWORK TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn181M 99413:1500:00:0001:55:06.4001:55:06.40+01:31:4919:113,1
1256PĘKALSKA Aleksandra 2508Open Balance OCROpen Kobiet189K 26112:4500:00:0001:55:10.9001:55:10.90+01:31:5419:113,1
1257SZYCKO Oliwia 1716Open Kobiet190K 26211:0000:00:0001:55:12.0501:55:12.05+01:31:5519:123,1
1258ZIEMBA Anna 3136Open Masters Kobiet55K 26314:3000:00:0001:55:12.5501:55:12.55+01:31:5619:123,1
1259GUTOWSKA Izabela 2506Open Balance OCROpen Masters Kobiet56K 26412:4500:00:0001:55:12.8001:55:12.80+01:31:5619:123,1
1260JĘDRYCH Kajetan 1176SolwitOpen Mężczyzn661M 99510:0000:00:0001:55:16.0001:55:16.00+01:31:5919:123,1
1261SALEWSKI Karol 3046Open Mężczyzn662M 99614:3000:00:0001:55:16.0501:55:16.05+01:31:5919:123,1
1262PALKOWSKI Marcin 737Open Masters Mężczyzn182M 99709:0000:00:0001:55:18.9001:55:18.90+01:32:0219:133,1
1263JANICKI Dominik 723Open Masters Mężczyzn183M 99809:0000:00:0001:55:20.0501:55:20.05+01:32:0319:133,1
1264JAKUBIAK Erwin 722Open Mężczyzn663M 99909:0000:00:0001:55:20.6501:55:20.65+01:32:0419:133,1
1265SPYCHALSKI Marek 1836Open Masters Mężczyzn184M 100011:1500:00:0001:55:28.4001:55:28.40+01:32:1119:143,1
1266BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz 1798Open Masters Mężczyzn185M 100111:1500:00:0001:55:28.7001:55:28.70+01:32:1219:143,1
1267KULIGOWSKI Krzysztof 1819Open Masters Mężczyzn186M 100211:1500:00:0001:55:29.1501:55:29.15+01:32:1219:143,1
1268POPOW Marcin 1830Open Masters Mężczyzn187M 100311:1500:00:0001:55:29.3001:55:29.30+01:32:1219:143,1
1269MIKUSEK Maciej 1822Open Masters Mężczyzn188M 100411:1500:00:0001:55:29.5501:55:29.55+01:32:1319:143,1
1270MIKUSEK Maciej 1821Open Masters Mężczyzn189M 100511:1500:00:0001:55:30.2501:55:30.25+01:32:1319:153,1
1271PONIEWIERKA Jacek 3155Open Masters Mężczyzn190M 100611:3000:00:0001:55:32.7001:55:32.70+01:32:1619:153,1
1272HAMERSKI Robert 2385Open Mężczyzn664M 100712:3000:00:0001:55:36.3501:55:36.35+01:32:1919:163,1
1273LUDKIEWICZ Dawid 2512Rmg Gym HeroOpen Masters Mężczyzn191M 100812:4500:00:0001:55:36.6501:55:36.65+01:32:2019:163,1
1274ROSMANOWSKI Rafał 861Open Mężczyzn665M 100909:1500:00:0001:55:37.3001:55:37.30+01:32:2019:163,1
1275SIKORA Jędrzej 1098Open Mężczyzn666M 101012:3000:00:0001:55:37.7501:55:37.75+01:32:2119:163,1
1276TOŁWIŃSKA Mariola 2510Open Balance OCROpen Masters Kobiet57K 26512:4500:00:0001:55:39.0501:55:39.05+01:32:2219:163,1
1277CHEŁMICKA Ewa 2505Open Balance OCROpen Masters Kobiet58K 26612:4500:00:0001:55:39.2501:55:39.25+01:32:2219:163,1
1278MOLICKA Alicja 2645Open Masters Kobiet59K 26713:0000:00:0001:55:39.6001:55:39.60+01:32:2319:163,1
1279BURY Łukasz 444Open Mężczyzn667M 101108:3000:00:0001:55:41.1001:55:41.10+01:32:2419:163,1
1279PTAK Anita 977Open Kobiet191K 26809:3000:00:0001:55:41.1001:55:41.10+01:32:2419:163,1
1281TROCKI Marcin 1892Reality KingsOpen Mężczyzn668M 101211:3000:00:0001:55:45.0001:55:45.00+01:32:2819:173,1
1282KIJACZKO Mateusz 1886Reality KingsOpen Mężczyzn669M 101311:3000:00:0001:55:45.6501:55:45.65+01:32:2919:173,1
1283PIOTROWSKA Joanna 1088Open Kobiet192K 26909:4500:00:0001:55:46.2001:55:46.20+01:32:2919:173,1
1284BARYŁKO Jan 1885Reality KingsOpen Masters Mężczyzn192M 101411:3000:00:0001:55:50.0001:55:50.00+01:32:3319:183,1
1285FRYCA Magda 535łobodaOpen Masters Kobiet60K 27008:4500:00:0001:55:51.0001:55:51.00+01:32:3419:183,1
1286STELMACH Konrad 1344Open Mężczyzn670M 101510:1500:00:0001:55:53.4501:55:53.45+01:32:3719:183,1
1287SADOWSKI Bartek 1889Reality KingsOpen Mężczyzn671M 101611:3000:00:0001:55:54.2001:55:54.20+01:32:3719:193,1
1288SZCZEPAŃSKI Robert 1254CSS SZAFAOpen Masters Mężczyzn193M 101710:1500:00:0001:55:55.4501:55:55.45+01:32:3919:193,1
1289BARSZCZ Radek 1003HandlarzeOpen Masters Mężczyzn194M 101809:4500:00:0001:55:59.2001:55:59.20+01:32:4219:193,1
1290GRUBA Kamil 1004HandlarzeOpen Mężczyzn672M 101909:4500:00:0001:55:59.9501:55:59.95+01:32:4319:193,1
1291SIKORA Andrzej 3095Open Masters Mężczyzn195M 102012:3000:00:0001:56:00.7001:56:00.70+01:32:4419:203,1
1292WILCZYŃSKI Przemysław 2970Warsaw SharksOpen Mężczyzn673M 102114:1500:00:0001:56:03.2001:56:03.20+01:32:4619:203,1
1293JABŁOŃSKI Jakub 2968Warsaw SharksOpen Mężczyzn674M 102214:1500:00:0001:56:03.7001:56:03.70+01:32:4719:203,1
1294GRZESZCZYK Michał 2967Warsaw SharksOpen Mężczyzn675M 102314:1500:00:0001:56:04.0001:56:04.00+01:32:4719:203,1
1295JĘDRYCH Adam 2969Warsaw SharksOpen Mężczyzn676M 102414:1500:00:0001:56:04.2501:56:04.25+01:32:4719:203,1
1296KLOSE Marcin 463Open Mężczyzn677M 102508:3000:00:0001:56:07.5001:56:07.50+01:32:5119:213,1
1297DĄBROWSKA Ewelina 1646SpeednetOpen Kobiet193K 27111:1500:00:0001:56:08.3001:56:08.30+01:32:5119:213,1
1298GABARA Aleksander 1982BeerForceOneOpen Mężczyzn678M 102611:4500:00:0001:56:08.7001:56:08.70+01:32:5219:213,1
1299CYJAK Klaudia 839Open Kobiet194K 27209:1500:00:0001:56:09.0501:56:09.05+01:32:5219:213,1
1300PUPACZ Tomasz 3191Open Mężczyzn679M 102713:0000:00:0001:56:09.1001:56:09.10+01:32:5219:213,1
1301PUPACZ Natalia 3190Open Kobiet195K 27313:0000:00:0001:56:09.5501:56:09.55+01:32:5319:213,1
1302OZIEMSKI Arkadiusz 856Open Mężczyzn680M 102809:1500:00:0001:56:10.3001:56:10.30+01:32:5319:213,1
1303STEFAŃSKI Oskar 3051Open Mężczyzn681M 102914:1500:00:0001:56:10.5501:56:10.55+01:32:5419:213,1
1304SUJKOWSKI Michał 1102Open Mężczyzn682M 103009:4500:00:0001:56:12.1501:56:12.15+01:32:5519:223,1
1305STEFAŃSKI Borys 3050Open Mężczyzn683M 103114:1500:00:0001:56:12.7001:56:12.70+01:32:5619:223,1
1306SZYCHUŁDA Joanna 1305United RunnersOpen Kobiet196K 27410:1500:00:0001:56:13.3001:56:13.30+01:32:5619:223,1
1307KOWALCZYK Maciej 2006Dżak SzparrrowwOpen Mężczyzn684M 103211:4500:00:0001:56:19.6501:56:19.65+01:33:0319:233,1
1308GRONERT Michał 457Open Mężczyzn685M 103308:3000:00:0001:56:19.7001:56:19.70+01:33:0319:233,1
1309MATHEWS Kamil 382DNVOpen Mężczyzn686M 103408:3000:00:0001:56:20.0001:56:20.00+01:33:0319:233,1
1310MACIOCHA Wojciech 2876Open Mężczyzn687M 103513:3000:00:0001:56:20.6501:56:20.65+01:33:0419:233,1
1311STRUMILLO Grazyna 264KillyFamilyOpen Masters Kobiet61K 27508:1500:00:0001:56:21.0501:56:21.05+01:33:0419:233,1
1312TRĘBICKI Bartosz 1891Reality KingsOpen Masters Mężczyzn196M 103611:3000:00:0001:56:21.1001:56:21.10+01:33:0419:233,1
1313ORZECHOWSKI Patryk 2007Dżak SzparrrowwOpen Mężczyzn688M 103711:4500:00:0001:56:22.0501:56:22.05+01:33:0519:233,1
1314BŁONIEWSKI Krzysztof 1255DaltonowieOpen Mężczyzn689M 103810:1500:00:0001:56:25.0001:56:25.00+01:33:0819:243,1
1315MILEWSKI Jarosław 3139Open Mężczyzn690M 103908:1500:00:0001:56:27.7001:56:27.70+01:33:1119:243,1
1316RÓŻAŃSKA Anna 1834Open Kobiet197K 27612:0000:00:0001:56:28.6001:56:28.60+01:33:1219:243,1
1316JURKIEWICZ Aleksandra 2624Open Kobiet197K 27613:0000:00:0001:56:28.6001:56:28.60+01:33:1219:243,1
1318STRUMIŁŁO Rafał 265KillyFamilyOpen Masters Mężczyzn197M 104008:1500:00:0001:56:29.1001:56:29.10+01:33:1219:243,1
1319WOJDYŃSKA Monika 1840Open Kobiet199K 27812:0000:00:0001:56:29.3501:56:29.35+01:33:1219:243,1
1320KALICKI Artur 263KillyFamilyOpen Mężczyzn691M 104108:1500:00:0001:56:29.6001:56:29.60+01:33:1319:243,1
1321KAŁUŻNA Małgorzata 2302HerosskiOpen Masters Kobiet62K 27912:3000:00:0001:56:33.5001:56:33.50+01:33:1719:253,1
1322GRODZICKA Marta 2301HerosskiOpen Masters Kobiet63K 28012:3000:00:0001:56:33.7001:56:33.70+01:33:1719:253,1
1323TERESINSKA Monika 2305HerosskiOpen Masters Kobiet64K 28112:3000:00:0001:56:34.1001:56:34.10+01:33:1719:253,1
1324PIECH Kasia 2303HerosskiOpen Kobiet200K 28212:30