Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-18 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2592 |
Wystartowało : | 2328 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 2307 |
Na trasie : | 21 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEKABEX | Kacper Lebioda Janusz Romanicz Sebastian Romanicz Adrian Romanicz Paweł Frydel | 01:00:02.80 01:10:11.90 01:10:42.60 01:10:48.45 01:10:52.60 | 05:42:35.000 |
2 | KAITO TEAM | Jarosław Bańka Anna Duda Dominik Drozd Grzegorz Bańka Paulina Byczyńska | 01:05:32.65 01:07:37.80 01:07:47.50 01:17:24.30 01:29:09.65 | 06:07:29.000 |
3 | LEDZIKI | Kamil Cichoński Piotr Jarema Przemysław Hraj Miłosz Wiśniowski Daniel Maciąg | 01:08:06.40 01:13:46.90 01:18:12.65 01:20:14.40 01:38:18.35 | 06:38:36.000 |
4 | PARALITYCY PO REHABILITACJI | Maria Wisniewska Krzysiek Buch Mariusz Ryba Grzegorz Opaliński Daniel Kmita | 01:18:24.85 01:20:05.35 01:20:27.80 01:35:40.40 01:39:46.30 | 07:14:22.000 |
5 | ROCKTHATBODY STUDIO | Damian Łąkas Michal Stopa Bartosz Bieszczanin MARCIN FORMICKI Waclaw Ganew | 01:14:56.70 01:32:02.00 01:32:26.65 01:32:29.40 01:32:37.70 | 07:24:30.000 |
6 | BURBON | Grzegorz Wąs Karol Cul Wiktor Waligóra Julia Waligóra Wojciech Czul | 01:26:52.10 01:27:09.95 01:27:11.10 01:27:18.10 01:41:19.15 | 07:29:49.000 |
7 | TYPY OD BALETU | Zbigniew Zając maciej ziemniak Damian Deupka Robert Granat Karol Lech | 01:28:51.95 01:29:59.40 01:30:08.70 01:30:12.45 01:31:54.80 | 07:31:04.000 |
8 | UNIT37 | Wojciech Marek Rafał Wietecha Maksymilian Mazur Agnieszka Lorenowicz Maciej Marczyński | 01:12:57.60 01:19:20.40 01:29:50.00 01:42:40.60 01:46:45.05 | 07:31:32.000 |
9 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | Eugeniusz Chowaniec ARKADIUSZ GAWLIK Justyna Kluk Klaudia Chrószcz Grzegorz Stefan | 01:30:31.55 01:30:36.35 01:30:39.90 01:30:40.35 01:33:21.50 | 07:35:47.000 |
10 | SPORTOWE JEZIORZANY | grzegorz gach Kamil Stopa Paweł Kapusta Mariusz Suchocki Łukasz Nowak | 01:31:47.60 01:31:48.80 01:31:56.20 01:31:58.00 01:32:02.40 | 07:39:31.000 |
11 | NIE ZA SZYBCY, NIE ZA WŚCIEKLI | Przemysław Gorzelany Marcin Lachowski Rafał Drozd Krystian Sitko Adam Hutyra | 01:19:21.60 01:19:27.10 01:42:39.00 01:42:58.10 01:43:39.55 | 07:48:04.000 |
12 | DIAGNOSTYKA SP. Z O.O. | Dominik Indyka Paulina Jeleń Robert Dudek Beata Wojtasiewicz Agnieszka Szymanowska | 01:33:55.35 01:34:54.30 01:34:56.30 01:37:20.85 01:37:35.40 | 07:58:40.000 |
13 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Piotrek Urynowicz Paweł Szymański Dominik Kurta Damian Kurta Maciej Gabara | 01:34:12.70 01:36:25.85 01:36:34.65 01:36:37.30 01:36:56.90 | 08:00:44.000 |
14 | DZIWNE, U MNIE DZIAŁA | Mateusz Boś Wojciech Chrobok Robert Wyżgolik Jarosław Mutwil Jarosław Kubik | 01:16:37.35 01:26:44.15 01:42:56.20 01:47:52.05 01:47:53.15 | 08:02:02.000 |
15 | TOTUTANIEJ.PL | Jakub Parzelski Witold Pisarek Mariusz Moczek Szymon Chyrzyński Bartosz Kowalski | 01:18:08.60 01:27:01.15 01:38:07.40 01:49:38.00 01:49:47.85 | 08:02:41.000 |
16 | ZAWSZE I WSZĘDZIE | Mikołaj Blaut Dawid Brudny Szymon Blaut Szymon Pierzchała Kinga Wolny | 01:36:20.30 01:36:21.10 01:37:00.85 01:37:15.05 01:37:18.35 | 08:04:14.000 |
17 | TEAM A | Małgorzata Otok Marcin Kolasa Róża Kardas Beata Bil Zbigniew Skowroński | 01:36:07.00 01:36:07.30 01:44:14.75 01:44:15.20 01:49:45.25 | 08:30:28.000 |
18 | ŚMIESZKI RZEZIMIESZKI | Aleksander Stępień Weronika Wójcik Janusz Dudek Piotr Wójcik Paweł Dudek | 01:42:29.45 01:42:30.35 01:42:47.50 01:42:56.90 01:43:03.70 | 08:33:45.000 |
19 | CZUBY | Irek Dziedzic Bogusława Dziedzic Karolina Dziedzic Krzysztof Rogala Tomasz Mikołajczyk | 01:36:29.65 01:36:29.75 01:46:24.65 01:46:31.40 01:47:56.00 | 08:33:49.000 |
20 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Tadeusz Kuchno Patrycja Ostrowska Martyna Ostrowska Natalia Stachura Paweł Pachota | 01:41:22.80 01:42:33.35 01:42:56.00 01:43:07.90 01:48:40.00 | 08:38:38.000 |
21 | SWPRANGERS | Piotr Pamuła Filip Adamczewski Michał Górecki Jakub Szczepanek Michał Pilch | 01:25:53.05 01:48:04.85 01:48:06.80 01:48:16.75 01:48:37.55 | 08:38:56.000 |
22 | OSTRY KEBS | Paweł Kurzyński Maksymilian Kamiński Artur Cios Olga Mucha Renata Wąs | 01:36:48.80 01:36:53.95 01:36:54.00 01:54:20.60 01:55:19.70 | 08:40:14.000 |
23 | OJOJOJ TEAM | Jakub Głaz Tomasz Gąsior Katarzyna Borowiak Małgorzata Kostecka Piotr Borowiak | 01:37:01.05 01:45:53.40 01:47:11.65 01:48:01.55 01:48:09.85 | 08:46:15.000 |
24 | SZPIEDZY Z KRAINY DESZCZOWCÓW | Radek Rogala Jakub Duda Jan Gołąbek Daniel Łączyk Patryk Binicki | 01:23:43.70 01:39:10.55 01:46:12.70 01:46:25.85 02:10:45.00 | 08:46:15.000 |
25 | SWD FORMMA GYM | Anna Łężniak Paweł Habrzyk Natalia Sadłoń Anna Nowak Sabina Fraś | 01:45:54.05 01:46:15.40 01:46:17.75 01:46:22.10 01:46:25.50 | 08:51:13.000 |
26 | SPOCENI W LODÓWCE | Krzysztof Jaskólski Justyna Dziedzicka Paweł Jurkowski Karol Grzybowski Jacek Dziedzicki | 01:46:13.20 01:46:13.60 01:46:19.70 01:46:28.65 01:46:53.45 | 08:52:06.000 |
27 | SZPRYCHY - QUEENS OF THE ROAD | Ewa Ossolinska Katarzyna Mysliwiec-Prawda Katarzyna Pecka Michał Szarek Bartłomiej Myśliwiec | 01:46:17.20 01:46:38.45 01:46:41.65 01:46:42.80 01:46:58.65 | 08:53:16.000 |
28 | 3BS | Mateusz Nowak Izabela Pędzik-Nowak Mateusz Donhefner Bartłomiej Nowak Tomasz Siwiec | 01:46:37.15 01:47:00.55 01:47:37.40 01:47:39.40 01:47:41.95 | 08:56:34.000 |
29 | BIEGAM OD WCZORAJ | Julia Rybacka Aleksandra Gussmann Jakub Poturalski Kamil Pruski Adrian Kloskowski | 01:47:44.80 01:47:46.00 01:47:46.00 01:49:07.30 01:49:12.80 | 09:01:35.000 |
30 | BIEGAMY Z KRANOWIANKĄ | Slawomir Schodnik Sabina Bisztyga Janusz Mucha karolina pawlik Michał Majkowski | 01:48:35.40 01:48:44.25 01:48:53.15 01:48:55.40 01:50:16.75 | 09:05:23.000 |
31 | IZBA WYTRZEŹWIEŃ JEST JUŻ PEŁNA | Rafał Rutkowski Eliza Włodarczyk Paweł Prosowiecki Nesill 1125 Patryk Pacholewicz | 01:50:34.90 01:50:40.50 01:50:47.75 01:51:29.75 01:51:30.90 | 09:15:00.000 |
32 | LOSDEPORTADOS | adrian himel Bogusław Pluta Agata Majchrzak Karolina Szmuc Paulina Słonina | 01:25:42.45 01:51:39.80 01:59:46.90 02:00:01.20 02:00:05.50 | 09:17:13.000 |
33 | MEDICINE EVERYDAY THERAPY | Karolina Leo Barbara Faron Piotr Płaza Małgorzata Styrylska aleksandra bajołek | 01:31:01.10 01:31:32.80 01:47:58.00 01:52:37.80 02:35:56.15 | 09:19:04.000 |
34 | ŻÓŁWIE Z GALAPAGOS | Przemysław Kuta Tomasz Lorens Wojciech Krawczyk Albert Putowski Łukasz Chwistek | 01:51:22.90 01:51:29.20 01:51:58.20 01:52:00.15 01:55:45.90 | 09:22:34.000 |
35 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | AGATA BIEDA Damian Oliwa Monika Dąbrowska Grzegorz Holewa Marek Zugaj | 01:53:57.80 01:53:58.00 01:53:58.05 01:53:58.10 01:53:58.50 | 09:29:49.000 |
36 | TE CONNECTIVITY | Kamila PIerzchała Łukasz Bysiek Sebastian Fraczek Andrzej Komorowski bourhane lariane | 01:57:35.00 01:57:41.90 01:57:42.10 01:57:53.85 01:58:00.15 | 09:48:51.000 |
37 | RÓŻOWE KALESONY | Grzegorz Zając Katarzyna Magiera Marcin Barański Marcin Chełmecki Daniel Kozielec | 01:57:23.35 01:57:48.95 01:57:55.60 01:57:56.10 01:57:58.95 | 09:49:00.000 |
38 | CODELABS.ROCKS | Szymon Buczma Bartłomiej Stapowicz Rafał Słowikowski Mateusz Myszy Sławomir Olszyński | 01:56:43.85 01:56:49.15 01:58:28.40 01:58:29.75 01:58:51.60 | 09:49:20.000 |
39 | STARA/MŁODA GWARDIA | Robert Gardiasz Kamil Skórzyński Dominika Boruta Paweł Matwij Mateusz Daniluk | 01:53:14.90 01:59:01.55 01:59:02.35 01:59:24.85 01:59:25.80 | 09:50:06.000 |
40 | CH@CHORY | Julian Bąk Joanna Bąk Kacper Miernikiewicz Patrycja Kontny Katarzyna Kotarska | 01:32:11.60 01:49:12.40 02:09:48.75 02:09:56.60 02:10:02.80 | 09:51:09.000 |
41 | BLACK LABEL | Michał Filipiec Paweł Lysy Magdalena Gut Grzegorz Iwacz Dorota Flis | 01:56:55.50 01:57:12.95 01:58:03.60 01:58:07.85 02:02:22.80 | 09:52:39.000 |
42 | TEAM TIM | Kinga Sikora Marta Czyż Mateusz Sieracki Mieczysław Szczotka Ewa Gondorowicz | 01:55:52.60 01:55:53.80 02:00:59.25 02:01:02.30 02:01:19.60 | 09:55:05.000 |
43 | GARDEN | Marzena Szulczyńska Rafał Bogiel Katarzyna Kurpas Barbara Kurpas Paulina Gawlik | 01:59:15.00 01:59:18.65 02:00:00.95 02:05:07.25 02:05:10.85 | 10:08:50.000 |
44 | RUNMAGEDOWICZE | AGNIESZKA BOHUN Joanna Witowska Marcelina Tracz Dariusz Motylski Kamila Matoga | 02:01:35.50 02:02:40.80 02:02:54.00 02:02:54.20 02:02:56.10 | 10:12:59.000 |
45 | SYLVECO | Bartosz Pyrcz Paweł Stolarz Regina Parobi Jakub Pomykała Joanna Darwińska | 02:03:56.60 02:04:00.35 02:04:41.85 02:05:03.25 02:05:15.50 | 10:22:55.000 |
46 | KOLOROWE KREWETKI | Dawid Więckowski Piotr Malinowski Sylwia Cembrzyńska Przemek Barcewicz Piotr Gancarczyk | 02:05:56.65 02:06:02.20 02:06:04.15 02:06:10.90 02:11:06.70 | 10:35:18.000 |
47 | VOSS | Paweł Polesiuk Agata Grad Arkadiusz Maciejewski Benedykt Lesiak Roman Żułtak | 02:07:41.75 02:07:45.20 02:07:56.85 02:09:04.90 02:10:59.85 | 10:43:25.000 |
48 | MONKEYS' TEAM | Krzysztof Stępień ŻANETA Czerwonka Magda Bielińska Marta Chrzanowska Paulina Sikora | 01:58:29.30 02:01:29.95 02:14:47.20 02:15:12.70 02:18:00.35 | 10:47:57.000 |
49 | INUITS | Wojciech Krajewski Szymon Kolber Kacper Popczyński Natalia Skawińska Weronika Puto | 02:09:34.40 02:09:34.55 02:11:25.25 02:11:33.50 02:11:33.55 | 10:53:39.000 |
50 | BOSKIE DZIKI | Tomasz Szubert Filip Bielecki Katarzyna Niewęgłowska Mateusz Łebek Grzegorz Małek | 02:07:19.20 02:09:03.80 02:14:48.10 02:14:48.15 02:14:48.20 | 11:00:46.000 |
51 | ANIOŁKI WALKI | Piotr Buras Oliwia Fornal Małgorzata Janta Weronika Fornal Agnieszka Walkiewicz | 02:12:42.65 02:12:47.95 02:12:48.75 02:12:49.60 02:12:53.35 | 11:03:59.000 |
52 | MAKARON Z TRUSKAWKAMI | Siarhei Yakubouski Dzmitry Tatarski viktoryia.rapetskaya@gmail.com viktoryia rapetskaya Anton Babenka Natalka Tarashkevich | 02:13:50.95 02:14:02.90 02:14:05.80 02:14:18.05 02:15:12.95 | 11:11:27.000 |
53 | ŻÓŁWIE I ŚLIMAKI | Gabriela Jaworska ALEKSANDRA WOJTALIK Joanna Irlik Paulina Urbaniec Paulina Stopka | 02:14:02.25 02:14:07.45 02:14:13.50 02:14:18.60 02:15:02.60 | 11:11:42.000 |
54 | MORDANHAPPY | Maciej Mełech Dominik Sobol Katarzyna Górecka Jagoda KRUPOWICZ Jakub Urzoń | 02:15:09.90 02:15:10.25 02:15:12.10 02:15:31.30 02:15:31.60 | 11:16:33.000 |
55 | MFG JASŁO | Krystian Mosoń Dariusz Warchoł Joanna KIjowska Józef Stańczak Arkadiusz Szot | 02:15:43.10 02:15:43.50 02:16:02.20 02:16:47.55 02:16:48.55 | 11:21:03.000 |
56 | NIEZALEŻNE ZDALNE ŚWIRY | Mikołaj Polański Małgorzata Życzkowska Grzegorz Iwanów Klaudia Braś Aleksandra Sieprawska | 02:20:44.95 02:20:48.25 02:21:04.20 02:21:25.40 02:21:40.80 | 11:45:41.000 |
57 | BAKŁAŻANY | Martyna Lech Anita Kobiałka Joanna Jarmułowicz Karolina Pawlusiak Aleksandra Krzemień | 02:21:38.50 02:21:41.00 02:21:46.75 02:21:56.55 02:22:09.05 | 11:49:10.000 |
58 | ALKOHOLICY Z JEDNEJ DZIELNICY | Rafał Zdanowski Paulina Zienta Sabina Zienta Kacper Kazimierak Paulina Zdanowska | 02:22:41.10 02:22:42.50 02:23:35.40 02:23:37.50 02:23:40.80 | 11:56:15.000 |
59 | PASIOKI | Jan Salitra Arkadiusz Szumański Mateusz Woźniak Marcin Skrzyński Wiktor Wenta | 02:37:49.25 02:38:12.55 02:38:14.60 02:38:18.60 02:38:22.75 | 13:10:55.000 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)