RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT OSTROŁĘKA
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2022-08-06
Miejsce : Ostrołęka
Dystans : 6 km
Zgłoszonych : 750
Wystartowało : 722
Nie ukończyło : 9
Ukończyło : 713
Na trasie : 9
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1GRABOWIEC Arkadiusz 41POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn1M 109:4000:00:0000:36:48.0000:36:48.00 6:089,8
2KRAWIECKI Mateusz 55RUNMAGEDDON TEAMIŁAWAElite Mężczyzn2M 209:4000:00:0000:38:32.8500:38:32.85+00:01:446:259,3
3PISKAŁA Daniel 48POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAElite Masters Mężczyzn1M 409:4000:00:0000:40:32.9500:40:32.95+00:03:446:458,9
4MARUSZEWSKI Marcin 52RAJSPORT ACTIVEBRWILNOElite Masters Mężczyzn2M 609:4000:00:0000:41:23.8500:41:23.85+00:04:356:538,7
5STROJNY Paweł 19Lemon TeamKRAKÓWElite Mężczyzn3M 709:4000:00:0000:42:19.6000:42:19.60+00:05:317:038,5
6PERKOWSKI Paweł 47POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn4M 809:4000:00:0000:42:23.3500:42:23.35+00:05:357:038,5
7MISSALA Mateusz 45POWER TRAININGSTARE BABICEElite Masters Mężczyzn3M 909:4000:00:0000:42:36.4000:42:36.40+00:05:487:068,5
8PACHUCY Grzegorz 46POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn5M 1009:4000:00:0000:43:58.0000:43:58.00+00:07:107:198,2
9KUCZ Wojciech 68United RunnersWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn6M 1109:4000:00:0000:43:59.9000:43:59.90+00:07:117:198,2
10KLEWANIEC Jakub 6Carbon Silesia SportTARNOWSKIE GÓRYElite Mężczyzn7M 1309:4000:00:0000:45:20.1000:45:20.10+00:08:327:337,9
11KARCZEWSKI Adam 13HOLDTHELINECHMIELNOElite Mężczyzn8M 1609:4000:00:0000:47:16.9500:47:16.95+00:10:287:527,6
12ANOWSKI Adrian 23Obstacle Center TeamDROCHOWOElite Mężczyzn9M 2409:4000:00:0000:50:31.8500:50:31.85+00:13:438:257,1
13LANGER Piotr 85ŁÓDŹElite Mężczyzn10M 3209:4000:00:0000:51:33.7000:51:33.70+00:14:458:357,0
14GAWLAK Damian 26Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn11M 4509:4000:00:0000:53:54.9500:53:54.95+00:17:068:596,7
15MATEJCZYK Artur 36OUTDOOR TRAININGBIAŁYSTOKElite Masters Mężczyzn4M 4909:4000:00:0000:54:13.9500:54:13.95+00:17:259:026,6
16ROGALSKI Piotr 37OUTDOOR TRAININGOLMONTYOpen Mężczyzn27M 5009:4000:00:0000:54:15.4000:54:15.40+00:17:279:026,6
17KOWALEWSKI Filip 83Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn12M 6009:4000:00:0000:56:08.1500:56:08.15+00:19:209:216,4
18WÓJCIK Adrian 33Obstacle Center TeamWYSZKÓWOpen Mężczyzn38M 6309:4000:00:0000:56:11.0000:56:11.00+00:19:239:216,4
19CEREMUGA Robert 3Carbon Silesia SportŻORYElite Mężczyzn13M 6509:4000:00:0000:56:26.4500:56:26.45+00:19:389:246,4
20KRYSZTOFIAK Damian 67United RunnersNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI Elite Masters Mężczyzn5M 7809:4000:00:0000:57:45.8000:57:45.80+00:20:579:376,2
21URZYKOWSKI Artur 32Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn14M 8409:4000:00:0000:58:40.7000:58:40.70+00:21:529:466,1
22KUBER Andrzej 10Ex TeamOLSZTYNElite Mężczyzn15M 9609:4000:00:0000:59:34.6500:59:34.65+00:22:469:556,0
23JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz 8DZIADY OCRWARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn21M 10409:4000:00:0001:00:01.9501:00:01.95+00:23:1310:006,0
24LAUKS Jan 9DZIK KOMANDOPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOpen Mężczyzn65M 10609:4000:00:0001:00:06.2501:00:06.25+00:23:1810:016,0
25MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz 58SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAOpen Mężczyzn72M 11509:4000:00:0001:01:38.4501:01:38.45+00:24:5010:165,8
26STOLARCZYK Mariusz 98OSTROŁĘKAElite Mężczyzn16M 12209:4000:00:0001:02:24.8501:02:24.85+00:25:3610:245,8
27SZKURŁAT Tomasz 50POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn102M 15709:4000:00:0001:05:17.7501:05:17.75+00:28:2910:525,5
28ŁUSZCZYNA Robert 11EY OCR TeamWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn107M 16309:4000:00:0001:06:01.9501:06:01.95+00:29:1311:005,5
29KRAWCZAK Emil 51PWPW S.A.WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn112M 17009:4000:00:0001:06:44.7001:06:44.70+00:29:5611:075,4
30KOZON Emil 39Parafianie RMGROZOGIElite Mężczyzn17M 18509:4000:00:0001:07:42.0501:07:42.05+00:30:5411:175,3
31DZIAŁOWSKI Michał 40POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn18M 18909:4000:00:0001:08:09.1501:08:09.15+00:31:2111:215,3
32OGIŃSKI Szymon 72Warriors ŁódźŁÓDŹElite Mężczyzn19M 19609:4000:00:0001:08:29.5001:08:29.50+00:31:4111:245,3
33GORSIAK Jacek 14Husaria Race Team BIAŁAOpen Mężczyzn134M 20209:4000:00:0001:09:41.3001:09:41.30+00:32:5311:365,2
34DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz 75xRunnersGDYNIAElite Masters Mężczyzn6M 20909:4000:00:0001:10:06.6501:10:06.65+00:33:1811:415,1
35WASZCZAK Arkadiusz 1#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn141M 21109:4000:00:0001:10:22.2501:10:22.25+00:33:3411:435,1
36ROMAŃCZUK Tomasz 38OUTDOOR TRAININGKLEPACZEOpen Masters Mężczyzn48M 21609:4000:00:0001:10:46.7501:10:46.75+00:33:5811:475,1
37KUDŁA Grzegorz 35OCR TEAM BYDLAKIWIELICZKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn52M 24109:4000:00:0001:12:33.9001:12:33.90+00:35:4512:055,0
38OLBRYŚ Adam 69United RunnersWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn20M 24609:4000:00:0001:12:48.7501:12:48.75+00:36:0012:084,9
39BRILLOWSKI Karol 60SRKBRODNICA GÓRNAOpen Masters Mężczyzn55M 25109:4000:00:0001:13:15.3001:13:15.30+00:36:2712:124,9
40BOLC Patryk 77OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn175M 25809:4000:00:0001:14:15.1001:14:15.10+00:37:2712:224,8
41PIONK Tadeusz 16Kontener FormyRUMIAOpen Masters Mężczyzn58M 26109:4000:00:0001:15:18.4001:15:18.40+00:38:3012:334,8
42KITALA Radosław 71Warriors ŁódźBŁONIEOpen Mężczyzn178M 26309:4000:00:0001:15:19.6001:15:19.60+00:38:3112:334,8
43KOT Marcin 42POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn179M 26409:4000:00:0001:15:21.0501:15:21.05+00:38:3312:334,8
44OCIEPA Piotr 88SZCZYTNOOpen Mężczyzn180M 26609:4000:00:0001:15:37.2001:15:37.20+00:38:4912:364,8
45KALINOWSKI Krystian 54RUNMAGEDDON TEAMIŁAWAOpen Mężczyzn181M 26809:4000:00:0001:15:44.8001:15:44.80+00:38:5612:374,8
46ZIELIŃSKI Michał 99WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn183M 27009:4000:00:0001:16:29.1501:16:29.15+00:39:4112:444,7
47MIERZICKI Marcel 44POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn62M 28209:4000:00:0001:17:37.2001:17:37.20+00:40:4912:564,6
48PSUT Kamil 7Carbon Silesia SportWROCŁAWOpen Mężczyzn195M 28309:4000:00:0001:17:38.2001:17:38.20+00:40:5012:564,6
49ROSIŃSKI Damian 93BRAŃSZCZYKOpen Mężczyzn196M 28409:4000:00:0001:18:01.6001:18:01.60+00:41:1313:004,6
50MŁYŃSKI Mariusz 28Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn199M 28709:4000:00:0001:18:26.4001:18:26.40+00:41:3813:044,6
51GARLICKI Marek 62STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn214M 30309:4000:00:0001:19:22.6501:19:22.65+00:42:3413:134,5
52ROGOWSKI Damian 92RADZIŁÓW Open Mężczyzn215M 30409:4000:00:0001:19:38.4001:19:38.40+00:42:5013:164,5
53WANIEWSKI Łukasz 66STG WARSZAWARUTKI KOSSAKIOpen Mężczyzn220M 30909:4000:00:0001:20:08.7501:20:08.75+00:43:2013:214,5
54JÓZWIAK Mikołaj 63STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn222M 31109:4000:00:0001:20:31.3501:20:31.35+00:43:4313:254,5
55JACZEWSKI Patryk 80ŁOCHÓWOpen Mężczyzn224M 31309:4000:00:0001:20:44.7501:20:44.75+00:43:5613:274,5
56BUTRYN Paweł 25Obstacle Center TeamOSTRÓWEKOpen Mężczyzn225M 31409:4000:00:0001:20:56.7501:20:56.75+00:44:0813:294,4
57TEJWAN Leszek 65STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn64M 31509:4000:00:0001:20:58.8501:20:58.85+00:44:1013:294,4
58ANTONIAK Kamil 24Obstacle Center TeamOKUNIEWOpen Mężczyzn226M 31609:4000:00:0001:20:59.1501:20:59.15+00:44:1113:294,4
59WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz 73Warriors ŁódźŁÓDŹOpen Mężczyzn232M 32409:4000:00:0001:21:36.8001:21:36.80+00:44:4813:364,4
60PIĘTA Łukasz 70United RunnersWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn237M 32909:4000:00:0001:22:04.2501:22:04.25+00:45:1613:404,4
61PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz 30Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn240M 33309:4000:00:0001:22:53.4001:22:53.40+00:46:0513:484,3
62PIETROŃ Łukasz 29Obstacle Center TeamKRAKÓWOpen Mężczyzn241M 33509:4000:00:0001:23:03.4001:23:03.40+00:46:1513:504,3
63SKIBIŃSKI Sławomir 64STG WARSZAWACIECHANÓWOpen Mężczyzn245M 33909:4000:00:0001:23:46.9501:23:46.95+00:46:5813:574,3
64ŚWIDERSKI Jakub 74Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF)MŁAWAOpen Mężczyzn258M 35409:4000:00:0001:25:44.5501:25:44.55+00:48:5614:174,2
65KUCZBORSKI Jacek 12Green GoblinsKAŁĘCZYNOpen Mężczyzn265M 36409:4000:00:0001:26:05.5001:26:05.50+00:49:1714:204,2
66OSZCZEPALSKI Krzysztof 90PIASTÓWOpen Mężczyzn267M 36609:4000:00:0001:26:17.0001:26:17.00+00:49:2914:224,2
67KLUCZEK Łukasz 20Natarczywe PelikanyGÓRA KALWARIAOpen Mężczyzn273M 37509:4000:00:0001:26:52.5001:26:52.50+00:50:0414:284,1
68SAMUŚ Bartek 21Natarczywe PelikanyJEDLNIA LETNISKOOpen Mężczyzn274M 37609:4000:00:0001:26:53.0501:26:53.05+00:50:0514:284,1
69RUTKOWSKI Tomasz 22Ninja ElementsWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn283M 38809:4000:00:0001:28:05.3501:28:05.35+00:51:1714:404,1
70BEDNAREK Remigiusz 61STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn291M 39809:4000:00:0001:28:42.2001:28:42.20+00:51:5414:474,1
71LUTEREK Michał 27Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn84M 40509:4000:00:0001:29:12.8001:29:12.80+00:52:2414:524,0
72OŁTARZEWSKI Paweł 89SZELKÓW Open Mężczyzn303M 41409:4000:00:0001:29:41.3501:29:41.35+00:52:5314:564,0
73GICZAN Mariusz 123CARDIO HeroesBIAŁYSTOKOpen Masters Mężczyzn86M 41809:4000:00:0001:29:53.1501:29:53.15+00:53:0514:584,0
74SEWERYNOWICZ Michał 31Obstacle Center TeamOTWOCKOpen Mężczyzn322M 43609:4000:00:0001:30:53.1001:30:53.10+00:54:0515:084,0
75DZIURDA Adam 121POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn91M 44109:4000:00:0001:32:25.9001:32:25.90+00:55:3715:243,9
76ŁĘPICKI Mateusz 18Lemon TeamKRAKÓWOpen Mężczyzn333M 45209:4000:00:0001:35:01.9001:35:01.90+00:58:1315:503,8
77FILAS Rafał 2BeFit24Team@R.A.F.A.L_KRKOpen Mężczyzn340M 45909:4000:00:0001:36:18.9501:36:18.95+00:59:3016:033,7
78GRALEC Dariusz 15I NEVER TURN BACKALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIOpen Masters Mężczyzn96M 46909:4000:00:0001:37:40.7001:37:40.70+01:00:5216:163,7
79WEJKNIS Krzysztof 34OCR SPORT GRIP KRZYSZTOF WEJKNISŁUKTAOpen Masters Mężczyzn97M 47509:4000:00:0001:37:58.1501:37:58.15+01:01:1016:193,7
80RUDNICKI Marcin 94GODZIANÓWOpen Masters Mężczyzn98M 47609:4000:00:0001:38:32.5501:38:32.55+01:01:4416:253,7
81GICZAN Wiktor 124BIAŁYSTOKElite Mężczyzn21M 47709:4000:00:0001:39:14.4501:39:14.45+01:02:2616:323,6
82ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Sylwester 43POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn356M 48309:4000:00:0001:40:32.8501:40:32.85+01:03:4416:453,6
83SEKŚCIŃSKI Krzysztof 95RAJGRÓDOpen Mężczyzn357M 48409:4000:00:0001:41:09.4001:41:09.40+01:04:2116:513,6
84MAJKOWSKI Artur 125OLSZEWO-BORKI Open Mężczyzn362M 48909:4000:00:0001:41:28.0501:41:28.05+01:04:4016:543,5
85JEZELA Marcin 5Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEOpen Mężczyzn366M 49509:4000:00:0001:42:05.9501:42:05.95+01:05:1717:003,5
86KRÓLAK Mariusz 84OTWOCKOpen Mężczyzn367M 49609:4000:00:0001:42:34.4501:42:34.45+01:05:4617:053,5
87KMITA Patryk 82GRABÓWKAOpen Mężczyzn370M 49909:4000:00:0001:44:58.7501:44:58.75+01:08:1017:293,4
88SOBOLEWSKI Bartłomiej 96RADOMElite Mężczyzn22M 50609:4000:00:0001:49:55.9501:49:55.95+01:13:0718:193,3
89GAJOCHA Michał 4Carbon Silesia SportSOSNOWIECOpen Masters Mężczyzn103M 50709:4000:00:0001:52:04.8501:52:04.85+01:15:1618:403,2
90LEWICKI Nikodem 86LUBAWAOpen Mężczyzn381M 51209:4000:00:0001:58:54.2001:58:54.20+01:22:0619:493,0
91CABAN Maciej 79LUBAWAOpen Mężczyzn382M 51309:4000:00:0001:58:54.3501:58:54.35+01:22:0619:493,0
92BRZEZICHA Dawid 78WARSZAWA Open Mężczyzn383M 51409:4000:00:0001:59:10.1001:59:10.10+01:22:2219:513,0
93PAPROCKI Maciej 91LUBAWAOpen Mężczyzn384M 51609:4000:00:0002:01:53.6502:01:53.65+01:25:0520:183,0
94STAWIARSKI Łukasz 97LUBAWAOpen Mężczyzn385M 51709:4000:00:0002:01:53.8002:01:53.80+01:25:0520:183,0
95TRZCIŃSKI Kamil 17Ksiądz ProboszczROZOGIOpen Mężczyzn386M 51809:4000:00:0002:05:32.7502:05:32.75+01:28:4420:552,9
96GRUBKAJTYS Henryk 59Sportowe ZakapioryWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn387M 51909:4000:00:0002:05:52.3002:05:52.30+01:29:0420:582,9
Znaleziono 96 wynik(ów)