RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT OSTROŁĘKA
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2022-08-06
Miejsce : Ostrołęka
Dystans : 6 km
Zgłoszonych : 750
Wystartowało : 722
Nie ukończyło : 9
Ukończyło : 713
Na trasie : 9
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1BIEŃKOWSKI Arkadiusz 157MIASTKOWOOpen Mężczyzn2M 510:0000:00:0000:40:35.3000:40:35.30 6:458,9
2MARCZUK Kamil 176WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn12M 2710:0000:00:0000:50:54.8500:50:54.85+00:10:198:297,1
3MARKOWICZ Robert 130BUT BarczewoRUSZAJNYOpen Masters Mężczyzn4M 3510:0000:00:0000:52:13.1500:52:13.15+00:11:378:426,9
4DOBKOWSKI Łukasz 132CrossBox OKATROSZYNOpen Masters Mężczyzn7M 4210:0000:00:0000:53:43.7000:53:43.70+00:13:088:576,7
5DYKAS Piotr 161ŁĘŻYNYOpen Mężczyzn25M 4610:0000:00:0000:54:01.6000:54:01.60+00:13:269:006,7
6DYKAS Adam 160ŁĘŻYNYOpen Masters Mężczyzn8M 4710:0000:00:0000:54:01.7500:54:01.75+00:13:269:006,7
7KWIATEK Jakub 172WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn28M 5110:0000:00:0000:54:39.5000:54:39.50+00:14:049:066,6
8USZYŃSKI Adam 147OUTDOOR TRAININGBIAŁYSTOKOpen Masters Mężczyzn10M 6610:0000:00:0000:56:32.0000:56:32.00+00:15:569:256,4
9SMAKOSZ Marek 185OSTROŁĘKA Open Mężczyzn44M 7610:0000:00:0000:57:31.8000:57:31.80+00:16:569:356,3
10LIPIŃSKI Michał 153WATAHAPOSZOpen Mężczyzn45M 7710:0000:00:0000:57:45.5500:57:45.55+00:17:109:376,2
11SZPAKOWSKI Jacek 134EXTREME WAYSCHOTOMÓWOpen Masters Mężczyzn16M 7910:0000:00:0000:57:59.1000:57:59.10+00:17:239:396,2
12WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz 193STARGARDOpen Masters Mężczyzn18M 8610:0000:00:0000:58:52.6000:58:52.60+00:18:179:486,1
13MIELCARZ Marcin 240HALINÓWOpen Masters Mężczyzn19M 8810:0000:00:0000:59:08.3000:59:08.30+00:18:339:516,1
14KOSIŃSKI Tomasz 133EXTREME WAYSWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn52M 9110:0000:00:0000:59:18.8000:59:18.80+00:18:439:536,1
15WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz 191OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn56M 9510:0000:00:0000:59:32.1500:59:32.15+00:18:569:556,0
16KRÓLICKI Konrad 149STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn24M 11710:0000:00:0001:01:52.9501:01:52.95+00:21:1710:185,8
17TOMASZEWSKI Adrian 190SZELKÓWOpen Mężczyzn89M 14210:0000:00:0001:03:58.0501:03:58.05+00:23:2210:395,6
18PRZYBYTEK Sławomir 181WARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn36M 16710:0000:00:0001:06:17.6501:06:17.65+00:25:4211:025,4
19SKIBICKI Błażej 184MOŃKIOpen Mężczyzn138M 20710:0000:00:0001:10:02.0001:10:02.00+00:29:2611:405,1
20KORZEB Pawel 169OSTROW MAZOWIECKAOpen Mężczyzn147M 22010:0000:00:0001:10:57.7501:10:57.75+00:30:2211:495,1
21KRYSIAK Konrad 171OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA Open Mężczyzn148M 22110:0000:00:0001:10:58.0501:10:58.05+00:30:2211:495,1
22SOBOTKA Mateusz 186PROSTYŃOpen Mężczyzn149M 22210:0000:00:0001:10:58.8501:10:58.85+00:30:2311:495,1
23DĘBOWIAK Kamil 159PROSTYŃOpen Mężczyzn150M 22310:0000:00:0001:10:58.9501:10:58.95+00:30:2311:495,1
24PONSKI Cezary 180PRZYŁĘK DUŻYOpen Mężczyzn151M 22410:0000:00:0001:11:00.9001:11:00.90+00:30:2511:505,1
25SZOSTEK Wojciech 142HARPAGAN BEASTMIŁOMŁYNOpen Mężczyzn152M 22510:0000:00:0001:11:02.1501:11:02.15+00:30:2611:505,1
26PODKANOWICZ Marcin 506Ogrody MęskościKRAKÓWOpen Mężczyzn168M 24710:0000:00:0001:13:02.3001:13:02.30+00:32:2712:104,9
27BUDEK Weronika 158CATCHMOUSEOpen Kobiet21K 3210:0000:00:0001:13:07.0001:13:07.00+00:32:3112:114,9
28KOWALCZYK Tomasz 170GŁUCHÓWOpen Mężczyzn169M 24810:0000:00:0001:13:07.3501:13:07.35+00:32:3212:114,9
29JAŚKIEWICZ Daniel 167PRZASNYSZOpen Masters Mężczyzn59M 26210:0000:00:0001:15:19.5001:15:19.50+00:34:4412:334,8
30DOBKOWSKA Małgorzata 131CrossBox OKATROSZYNOpen Kobiet26K 4010:0000:00:0001:15:53.7501:15:53.75+00:35:1812:384,7
31ABRAMCZYK Kinga 156MYSZYNIECOpen Kobiet53K 7810:0000:00:0001:24:12.9501:24:12.95+00:43:3714:024,3
32NIEMCZYK Magda 177MYSZYNIEC Open Kobiet54K 7910:0000:00:0001:24:13.3501:24:13.35+00:43:3814:024,3
33PIEŃKOS Michał 179Open Mężczyzn247M 34210:0000:00:0001:24:14.8001:24:14.80+00:43:3914:024,3
34LASZUK Michał 140Gang Dutch'a van der LindeSIEDLCEOpen Mężczyzn251M 34610:0000:00:0001:24:46.0501:24:46.05+00:44:1014:074,2
35KASPRZAK Sebastian 168WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn255M 35110:0000:00:0001:25:27.1501:25:27.15+00:44:5114:144,2
36YAVORIVSKA Khrystyna 146Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAOpen Kobiet61K 8710:0000:00:0001:25:27.3001:25:27.30+00:44:5214:144,2
37SZOSTEK Patrycja 480WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet62K 8810:0000:00:0001:25:39.0001:25:39.00+00:45:0314:164,2
38KOWALIK Karol 605ŁÓDŹOpen Mężczyzn256M 35210:0000:00:0001:25:39.0501:25:39.05+00:45:0314:164,2
39DYBOWSKA Monika 154Żółwie i ślimakiIMIELINOpen Masters Kobiet31K 11210:0000:00:0001:27:56.9001:27:56.90+00:47:2114:394,1
40BRODACZEWSKI Artur 151Szwagier to nie rodzina!URSZULINOpen Mężczyzn282M 38710:0000:00:0001:28:02.8501:28:02.85+00:47:2714:404,1
41SZAFRANEK Damian 152Szwagier to nie rodzina!URSZULINOpen Mężczyzn284M 38910:0000:00:0001:28:07.0001:28:07.00+00:47:3114:414,1
42WÓJCIK Paweł 192OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn287M 39210:0000:00:0001:28:25.7001:28:25.70+00:47:5014:444,1
43MAŁKOWSKI Oskar 175OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn288M 39310:0000:00:0001:28:26.6501:28:26.65+00:47:5114:444,1
44DYBOWSKI Marcin 155Żółwie i ślimakiIMIELINOpen Masters Mężczyzn85M 40910:0000:00:0001:29:19.5501:29:19.55+00:48:4414:534,0
45DZIEŁAK Daniel 163KADZIDŁOOpen Mężczyzn299M 41010:0000:00:0001:29:25.3501:29:25.35+00:48:5014:544,0
46RYDEL Dominik 183OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn300M 41110:0000:00:0001:29:27.8501:29:27.85+00:48:5214:544,0
47BOBOŃ Magdalena 138Gang Dutch'a van der LindeŁUKÓWOpen Kobiet91K 13210:0000:00:0001:30:18.0501:30:18.05+00:49:4215:034,0
48MODZELEWSKA Paulina 141Gang Dutch'a van der LindeSIEDLCEOpen Kobiet92K 13310:0000:00:0001:30:19.0501:30:19.05+00:49:4315:034,0
49BOBOŃ Jarosław 137Gang Dutch'a van der LindeSIEDLCEOpen Mężczyzn319M 43310:0000:00:0001:30:24.9001:30:24.90+00:49:4915:044,0
50HOŁOWACZ-PYT Weronika 165RYBNIKOpen Kobiet93K 13410:0000:00:0001:30:30.2501:30:30.25+00:49:5415:054,0
51JURKUN Przemysław 139Gang Dutch'a van der LindeSEJNYOpen Mężczyzn320M 43410:0000:00:0001:30:35.1001:30:35.10+00:49:5915:054,0
52ZAKRZEWSKI Grzegorz 150STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn92M 44710:0000:00:0001:33:05.8501:33:05.85+00:52:3015:303,9
53MAKOWIECKI Kamil 174WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn332M 45110:0000:00:0001:34:39.7501:34:39.75+00:54:0415:463,8
54CZUBA Arkadiusz 143Long Live UndergroundWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn334M 45310:0000:00:0001:35:05.0501:35:05.05+00:54:2915:503,8
55JURKITEWICZ Aleksander 144Long Live UndergroundBIAŁA PODLASKAOpen Mężczyzn335M 45410:0000:00:0001:35:05.6501:35:05.65+00:54:3015:503,8
56GENCZA Damian 164MRĄGOWOOpen Mężczyzn337M 45610:0000:00:0001:36:01.2001:36:01.20+00:55:2516:003,7
57JANIKOWSKI Michał 166WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn339M 45810:0000:00:0001:36:12.5501:36:12.55+00:55:3716:023,7
58RATAJCZAK Agata 148Runmageddonowe Świry WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet110K 15310:0000:00:0001:37:43.7001:37:43.70+00:57:0816:173,7
59JAWORSKA Anna 145Obstacle Center TeamMARKIOpen Kobiet122K 16710:0000:00:0001:41:36.4501:41:36.45+01:01:0116:563,5
60MOKSA-ZASZCZUDLOWICZ Kaja 532KRAKÓWOpen Masters Kobiet40K 17010:0000:00:0001:42:25.2501:42:25.25+01:01:4917:043,5
61JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz 745Green GoblinsWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn368M 49710:0000:00:0001:43:29.5501:43:29.55+01:02:5417:143,5
62SZAFRAŃSKA Oliwia 744WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet126K 17210:0000:00:0001:43:30.0001:43:30.00+01:02:5417:153,5
63SZCZEPKOWSKI Adam 189NIDZICAOpen Mężczyzn378M 50910:0000:00:0001:53:46.0501:53:46.05+01:13:1018:573,2
64SARBIEWSKA Wanda 722JANOWOOpen Masters Kobiet41K 18610:0000:00:0001:53:46.4001:53:46.40+01:13:1118:573,2
65STANKIEWICZ Michał 187PIECKIOpen Mężczyzn379M 51010:0000:00:0001:53:46.5501:53:46.55+01:13:1118:573,2
66ZGLEJC Katarzyna 194KADZIDŁOOpen Kobiet139K 18710:0000:00:0001:53:46.9001:53:46.90+01:13:1118:573,2
67SARBIEWSKI Mariusz 723JANOWOOpen Mężczyzn380M 51110:0000:00:0001:53:47.2001:53:47.20+01:13:1118:573,2
68SZCZEPKOWSKA Joanna 188NIDZICA Open Kobiet140K 18810:0000:00:0001:53:47.3501:53:47.35+01:13:1218:573,2
Znaleziono 68 wynik(ów)