RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT OSTROŁĘKA
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2022-08-06
Miejsce : Ostrołęka
Dystans : 6 km
Zgłoszonych : 750
Wystartowało : 722
Nie ukończyło : 9
Ukończyło : 713
Na trasie : 9
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1WASILEWSKI Rafał 243KOLNOOpen Mężczyzn5M 1710:1500:00:0000:47:25.5000:47:25.50 7:547,6
2LENKIEWICZ Weronika 200CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet1K 110:1500:00:0000:49:51.1000:49:51.10+00:02:258:187,2
3ZYSKOWSKI Artur 249OSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn3M 2210:1500:00:0000:49:51.3500:49:51.35+00:02:258:187,2
4BRYLAK Grzegorz 232WĄSEWOOpen Mężczyzn36M 6110:1500:00:0000:56:09.9500:56:09.95+00:08:449:216,4
5ŻYŁOWSKI Wojciech 248STARY LUBOTYŃOpen Mężczyzn37M 6210:1500:00:0000:56:10.2000:56:10.20+00:08:449:216,4
6ŁADA Przemysław 239OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn39M 6410:1500:00:0000:56:17.6000:56:17.60+00:08:529:226,4
7MRÓZ Marcin 204CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn12M 7010:1500:00:0000:56:58.6500:56:58.65+00:09:339:296,3
8DOMAGALSKI Artur 229Latające walenie śmierciKRASICZYNOpen Masters Mężczyzn13M 7110:1500:00:0000:57:00.2000:57:00.20+00:09:349:306,3
9FABISZEWSKI Krzysztof 235ŁOMŻAOpen Masters Mężczyzn14M 7310:1500:00:0000:57:19.2500:57:19.25+00:09:539:336,3
10OWCZARSKA Natalia 206CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet3K 510:1500:00:0000:58:46.2000:58:46.20+00:11:209:476,1
11KRYSIŃSKI Wojciech 199CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn50M 8710:1500:00:0000:59:07.7500:59:07.75+00:11:429:516,1
12MACKO Mariusz 201CrossBox OKABIAŁOBIELOpen Masters Mężczyzn29M 12910:1500:00:0001:02:46.1501:02:46.15+00:15:2010:275,7
13KORZYŃSKI Cezary 195CROSS BOXŁĘG PRZEDMIEJSKIOpen Masters Mężczyzn30M 13010:1500:00:0001:02:46.2001:02:46.20+00:15:2010:275,7
14BONIECKI Jakub 231CHROSTKOWOOpen Mężczyzn87M 14010:1500:00:0001:03:42.0001:03:42.00+00:16:1610:375,7
15PAKUSZEWSKI Artur 223Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓWOpen Mężczyzn108M 16410:1500:00:0001:06:05.1501:06:05.15+00:18:3911:005,4
16LOSZ Damian 218Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓW Open Mężczyzn109M 16510:1500:00:0001:06:05.2001:06:05.20+00:18:3911:005,4
17KŁOS Sebastian 198CrossBox OKADRĘŻEWOOpen Masters Mężczyzn39M 17310:1500:00:0001:06:58.3001:06:58.30+00:19:3211:095,4
18DĄBKOWSKI Damian 215Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓWOpen Mężczyzn114M 17410:1500:00:0001:07:05.3001:07:05.30+00:19:3911:105,4
19BODYTKA Michał 210FIGHT ACADEMY OSTROŁĘKAGOWOROWOOpen Mężczyzn139M 20810:1500:00:0001:10:02.5501:10:02.55+00:22:3711:405,1
20KOZŁOWSKA Iwona 211FIGHT ACADEMY OSTROŁĘKAOSTROŁĘKA Open Kobiet11K 2010:1500:00:0001:10:04.7001:10:04.70+00:22:3911:405,1
21BURKACKA Agata 233JEDNOROŻECOpen Kobiet17K 2610:1500:00:0001:11:08.9001:11:08.90+00:23:4311:515,1
22KALINOWSKA Natalia 217Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓWOpen Kobiet18K 2710:1500:00:0001:12:14.0501:12:14.05+00:24:4812:025,0
23CHARZYŃSKI Łukasz 213Harder CiechanówSTRZEGOWOOpen Mężczyzn161M 23610:1500:00:0001:12:14.1501:12:14.15+00:24:4812:025,0
24CHRZANOWSKI Artur 214Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓWOpen Masters Mężczyzn51M 23710:1500:00:0001:12:18.3501:12:18.35+00:24:5212:035,0
25WYRZYKOWSKA Martyna 226Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓW Open Kobiet19K 2810:1500:00:0001:12:19.5501:12:19.55+00:24:5412:035,0
26MIŁOŃSKI Rafał 220Harder CiechanówSOŃSKOpen Mężczyzn162M 23810:1500:00:0001:12:23.0501:12:23.05+00:24:5712:035,0
27ROGALSKI Kamil 224Harder CiechanówCIECHANOWOpen Mężczyzn163M 23910:1500:00:0001:12:23.1501:12:23.15+00:24:5712:035,0
28ABRAMCZYK Bernard 209EY OCR TeamWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn170M 25010:1500:00:0001:13:09.6501:13:09.65+00:25:4412:114,9
29NIEBRZYDOWSKI Maciej 241ZGIERZOpen Masters Mężczyzn56M 25210:1500:00:0001:13:17.4501:13:17.45+00:25:5112:124,9
30OBUDZIŃSKI Marcin 221Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓW Open Masters Mężczyzn57M 25310:1500:00:0001:13:20.3501:13:20.35+00:25:5412:134,9
31ZADROŻNA Olga 227Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓWOpen Kobiet22K 3310:1500:00:0001:13:20.4001:13:20.40+00:25:5412:134,9
32ANDRZEJAK Agnieszka 212Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓW Open Kobiet25K 3810:1500:00:0001:14:29.1001:14:29.10+00:27:0312:244,8
33GODLEWSKA - KOŚNIK Anna 196CrossBox OKATRISZYNOpen Kobiet27K 4110:1500:00:0001:15:55.1501:15:55.15+00:28:2912:394,7
34PSZONAK Krzysztof 242OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn221M 31010:1500:00:0001:20:18.7001:20:18.70+00:32:5313:234,5
35KAR-KOW Lu 238OSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet44K 6310:1500:00:0001:20:18.9501:20:18.95+00:32:5313:234,5
36BAKUŁA Marta 512DZBENINOpen Masters Kobiet15K 6410:1500:00:0001:20:19.3501:20:19.35+00:32:5313:234,5
37ORLICKA Katarzyna 205CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet19K 7010:1500:00:0001:22:14.0001:22:14.00+00:34:4813:424,4
38MALICKA Jola 202CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet36K 11910:1500:00:0001:28:38.6501:28:38.65+00:41:1314:464,1
39MALICKI Michał 203CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn80M 39410:1500:00:0001:28:38.8501:28:38.85+00:41:1314:464,1
40ŚCIBEK Joanna 207CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet81K 12210:1500:00:0001:28:46.5001:28:46.50+00:41:2114:474,1
41ŚCIBEK Zbigniew 208CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn82M 40010:1500:00:0001:28:47.3001:28:47.30+00:41:2114:474,1
42LENDA Natalia 717KADZIDŁOOpen Kobiet82K 12310:1500:00:0001:28:47.9001:28:47.90+00:41:2214:474,1
43MACIEJEWSKA Natalia 230SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAOpen Kobiet86K 12710:1500:00:0001:29:10.5501:29:10.55+00:41:4514:514,0
44BIELECKI Jakub 76WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn294M 40310:1500:00:0001:29:11.3501:29:11.35+00:41:4514:514,0
45DUNAJSKI Przemysław 234CIECHANÓWOpen Mężczyzn314M 42810:1500:00:0001:30:22.5501:30:22.55+00:42:5715:034,0
46ZABIELSKI Karol 244PIĄTNICA WŁOŚCIAŃSKAOpen Mężczyzn324M 43910:1500:00:0001:31:53.3501:31:53.35+00:44:2715:183,9
47ZAŁĘSKI Michał 246OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn325M 44210:1500:00:0001:32:39.5501:32:39.55+00:45:1415:263,9
48JECHNA Karol 725DŁUGOSIODŁOOpen Mężczyzn329M 44610:1500:00:0001:32:58.9001:32:58.90+00:45:3315:293,9
49GOŁĘBIEWSKA Mariola 216Harder CiechanówOPINOGÓRA GÓRNA Open Kobiet98K 14010:1500:00:0001:33:33.7501:33:33.75+00:46:0815:353,8
50PAKUSZEWSKA Natalia 222Harder CiechanówWARSZAWAOpen Kobiet99K 14110:1500:00:0001:33:34.0501:33:34.05+00:46:0815:353,8
51JECHNA Ilona 724DŁUGOSIODŁO Open Kobiet100K 14210:1500:00:0001:33:34.5001:33:34.50+00:46:0915:353,8
52JECHNA Milena 237DŁUGOSIODŁO Open Kobiet101K 14310:1500:00:0001:33:35.0501:33:35.05+00:46:0915:353,8
53FILIPOWICZ Natalia 236WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet104K 14710:1500:00:0001:35:50.1501:35:50.15+00:48:2415:583,8
54REGULSKA Ewa 182WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet105K 14810:1500:00:0001:35:51.8001:35:51.80+00:48:2615:583,8
55MATRAS Łukasz 219Harder CiechanówGRUDUSKOpen Mężczyzn343M 46310:1500:00:0001:37:03.8501:37:03.85+00:49:3816:103,7
56ZIMIŃSKI Rafał 228Harder CiechanówOJRZEŃOpen Mężczyzn345M 46610:1500:00:0001:37:21.5001:37:21.50+00:49:5616:133,7
57WEJS Wiktoria 225Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓWOpen Kobiet109K 15210:1500:00:0001:37:22.8001:37:22.80+00:49:5716:133,7
58ZAKRZEWSKI Paweł 245TOBOLICEOpen Masters Mężczyzn100M 47910:1500:00:0001:39:43.2001:39:43.20+00:52:1716:373,6
59JABŁOŃSKA Dorota 197CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet124K 16910:1500:00:0001:41:49.7501:41:49.75+00:54:2416:583,5
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)