RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT OSTROŁĘKA
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2022-08-06
Miejsce : Ostrołęka
Dystans : 6 km
Zgłoszonych : 750
Wystartowało : 722
Nie ukończyło : 9
Ukończyło : 713
Na trasie : 9
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz 338#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn10M 2510:4500:00:0000:50:50.2000:50:50.20 8:287,1
2KULTYS Wojciech 334#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKA Open Mężczyzn19M 3610:4500:00:0000:52:19.8000:52:19.80+00:01:298:436,9
3RYKOWSKI Grzegorz 344#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn6M 4110:4500:00:0000:53:38.0500:53:38.05+00:02:478:566,7
4SZCZEPAŃSKI Adam 345#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn9M 5510:4500:00:0000:54:57.6000:54:57.60+00:04:079:096,6
5LEN Kirył 351Atomowe OgórasyWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn46M 8010:4500:00:0000:58:05.4500:58:05.45+00:07:159:406,2
6KURKOWSKI Adam 365NOWE MIASTOOpen Mężczyzn49M 8510:4500:00:0000:58:48.4000:58:48.40+00:07:589:486,1
7ZEBROWSKI Adam 349#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn20M 8910:4500:00:0000:59:17.7500:59:17.75+00:08:279:526,1
8MOSHECHKOV Daniel 352Atomowe OgórasyWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn53M 9210:4500:00:0000:59:22.3500:59:22.35+00:08:329:536,1
9RUDOWSKI Tomasz 370OLSZTYNOpen Mężczyzn54M 9310:4500:00:0000:59:23.5000:59:23.50+00:08:339:536,1
10KARPINSKI Adam 328#teamFURIALELISOpen Masters Mężczyzn22M 10910:4500:00:0001:00:33.3501:00:33.35+00:09:4310:055,9
11ZDANUCZYK Mateusz 373ZABŁUDÓWOpen Mężczyzn71M 11410:4500:00:0001:01:10.3501:01:10.35+00:10:2010:115,9
12MIERZEJEWSKA Magdalena 337#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet1K 810:4500:00:0001:01:51.8501:01:51.85+00:11:0110:185,8
13MARKOWSKA Monika 336#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKA Open Kobiet6K 910:4500:00:0001:01:57.6001:01:57.60+00:11:0710:195,8
14ROSIŃSKI Piotr 369DŁUGOSIODLO Open Mężczyzn74M 11810:4500:00:0001:02:05.3001:02:05.30+00:11:1510:205,8
15STWORZYJAN Stanisław 372OSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn26M 12310:4500:00:0001:02:28.5001:02:28.50+00:11:3810:245,8
16GRABOWSKI Radek 326#teamFURIACZERWINOpen Masters Mężczyzn28M 12610:4500:00:0001:02:40.7001:02:40.70+00:11:5010:265,7
17SMOLAK Jacek 353Atomowe OgórasySIEDLCE Open Mężczyzn83M 13610:4500:00:0001:03:20.6001:03:20.60+00:12:3010:335,7
18ŻUBER Mateusz 350#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn85M 13810:4500:00:0001:03:34.3501:03:34.35+00:12:4410:355,7
19BALCERAK Adam 319#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn105M 16010:4500:00:0001:05:59.7001:05:59.70+00:15:0910:595,5
19KRASKA Tomasz 333#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKA Open Masters Mężczyzn35M 16010:4500:00:0001:05:59.7001:05:59.70+00:15:0910:595,5
21L. Paweł 335#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn106M 16210:4500:00:0001:06:00.6001:06:00.60+00:15:1011:005,5
22BIEDRZYCKI Marek 320#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn38M 17110:4500:00:0001:06:53.7001:06:53.70+00:16:0311:085,4
23GWARA Robert 327#teamFURIAANTONIEOpen Masters Mężczyzn41M 18210:4500:00:0001:07:29.1501:07:29.15+00:16:3811:145,3
24KULINKOWSKI Piotr 488Kulinkowski TeamBAKAŁARZEWOOpen Mężczyzn125M 18810:4500:00:0001:08:02.9001:08:02.90+00:17:1211:205,3
25BOBIŃSKI Piotr 322#teamFURIALELISOpen Masters Mężczyzn42M 19310:4500:00:0001:08:16.2501:08:16.25+00:17:2611:225,3
26KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof 364NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIOpen Masters Mężczyzn43M 19810:4500:00:0001:09:10.4501:09:10.45+00:18:2011:315,2
27BURZYNSKA Katarzyna 358NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIOpen Masters Kobiet3K 1510:4500:00:0001:09:14.2001:09:14.20+00:18:2411:325,2
28NIESŁUCHOWSKI Łukasz 367WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn132M 19910:4500:00:0001:09:16.1001:09:16.10+00:18:2511:325,2
29WISZOWATA Marta 346#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet7K 3110:4500:00:0001:13:01.9001:13:01.90+00:22:1112:104,9
30ZAŁUSKA Piotr 348#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn54M 24910:4500:00:0001:13:08.4501:13:08.45+00:22:1812:114,9
31PIETRZAK Michał 719OLSZTYNOpen Mężczyzn173M 25610:4500:00:0001:13:41.4001:13:41.40+00:22:5112:164,9
32DULISZEWSKI Piotr 718Open Mężczyzn174M 25710:4500:00:0001:13:42.5501:13:42.55+00:22:5212:174,9
33JACZEWSKI Damian 361ŁOCHÓWOpen Mężczyzn194M 28110:4500:00:0001:17:31.3501:17:31.35+00:26:4112:554,6
34WRÓBLEWSKA Anna 347#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet38K 5710:4500:00:0001:18:54.1501:18:54.15+00:28:0313:094,6
34PROSIŃSKA Magda 341#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet38K 5710:4500:00:0001:18:54.1501:18:54.15+00:28:0313:094,6
36KISIEL Mariola 331#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet40K 5910:4500:00:0001:18:54.9501:18:54.95+00:28:0413:094,6
37KILIAŃSKI Robert 330#teamFURIAOSTROLEKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn63M 29810:4500:00:0001:18:56.9501:18:56.95+00:28:0613:094,6
38BASTEK Zuzanna 357PISZOpen Kobiet64K 9210:4500:00:0001:25:58.2501:25:58.25+00:35:0814:194,2
39BRICHACEK Małgorzata 323#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKA Open Masters Kobiet25K 9510:4500:00:0001:26:20.1001:26:20.10+00:35:2914:234,2
40RUTKOWSKA Anita 342#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet66K 9610:4500:00:0001:26:20.2501:26:20.25+00:35:3014:234,2
41RUTKOWSKI Adsm 343#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKA Open Mężczyzn268M 36710:4500:00:0001:26:20.8501:26:20.85+00:35:3014:234,2
42CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz 324#teamFURIARZEKUŃOpen Masters Mężczyzn74M 36810:4500:00:0001:26:21.6501:26:21.65+00:35:3114:234,2
43DEPTUŁA Ewelina 325#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet68K 9810:4500:00:0001:26:21.7501:26:21.75+00:35:3114:234,2
44MOSZCZYŃSKI Maciej 339#teamFURIARZEKUŃOpen Masters Mężczyzn75M 37010:4500:00:0001:26:22.3501:26:22.35+00:35:3214:234,2
45ORZOŁ-DŁUGOŁĘCKA Magda 340#teamFURIABARANOWOOpen Kobiet70K 10010:4500:00:0001:26:22.9501:26:22.95+00:35:3214:234,2
46BIEŻUŃSKI Kacper 321#teamFURIACZERWINOpen Mężczyzn270M 37210:4500:00:0001:26:23.9001:26:23.90+00:35:3314:234,2
47JUSTYŃSKA Małgorzata 362WARSZAWAOpen Masters Kobiet26K 10110:4500:00:0001:26:24.1501:26:24.15+00:35:3314:244,2
48MAZUREK Julita 366WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet71K 10210:4500:00:0001:26:25.0001:26:25.00+00:35:3414:244,2
49OSTROWSKA Martyna 354Movement Arena SuwałkiSUWAŁKIOpen Kobiet83K 12410:4500:00:0001:29:00.9501:29:00.95+00:38:1014:504,0
49STACHURA Natalia 355Runmageddonowe Świry KRAKÓWOpen Kobiet83K 12410:4500:00:0001:29:00.9501:29:00.95+00:38:1014:504,0
51OFMAŃSKI Kamil 368WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn327M 44410:4500:00:0001:32:44.4001:32:44.40+00:41:5415:273,9
52HOLC Piotr 360WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn328M 44510:4500:00:0001:32:47.0001:32:47.00+00:41:5615:273,9
53BACZEWSKI Andrzej 356PIĄTNICA PODUCHOWNAOpen Masters Mężczyzn94M 46110:4500:00:0001:36:56.0001:36:56.00+00:46:0516:093,7
54KOZŁOWSKA Elwira 363ŁOMŻAOpen Kobiet108K 15110:4500:00:0001:36:57.5001:36:57.50+00:46:0716:093,7
55SOWA Maciej 371PIĄTNICAOpen Mężczyzn342M 46210:4500:00:0001:36:57.9501:36:57.95+00:46:0716:093,7
56KOZON Marta 332#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet38K 15810:4500:00:0001:38:27.7501:38:27.75+00:47:3716:243,7
57BOŻEK Dominika 293KRAKÓWOpen Kobiet136K 18210:4500:00:0001:49:43.6001:49:43.60+00:58:5318:173,3
58ŚWIĘCICKI Mateusz 311KRAKÓWOpen Mężczyzn376M 50510:4500:00:0001:49:44.5001:49:44.50+00:58:5418:173,3
59ŚWIĘCICKA Gabriela 310KRAKÓWOpen Kobiet137K 18310:4500:00:0001:49:46.9501:49:46.95+00:58:5618:173,3
60FRYMUS Michalina 359WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet142K 19010:4500:00:0001:56:07.7501:56:07.75+01:05:1719:213,1
Znaleziono 60 wynik(ów)