RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT OSTROŁĘKA
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2022-08-06
Miejsce : Ostrołęka
Dystans : 6 km
Zgłoszonych : 750
Wystartowało : 722
Nie ukończyło : 9
Ukończyło : 713
Na trasie : 9
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1KRYWIETSKI Mikołaj 689SUWAŁKIOpen Mężczyzn1M 312:3000:00:0000:40:26.3000:40:26.30 6:448,9
2MŁYNARSKI Jakub 81GDAŃSKOpen Mężczyzn3M 1212:3000:00:0000:44:53.2000:44:53.20+00:04:267:288,0
3GRABOWSKI Mateusz 474OLSZTYNOpen Mężczyzn4M 1512:3000:00:0000:46:44.4000:46:44.40+00:06:187:477,7
4KUCIEJCZYK Krzysztof 690BARANOWOOpen Mężczyzn14M 2912:3000:00:0000:51:16.0500:51:16.05+00:10:498:327,0
5WOŁOSIAK Mateusz 706HOŁUBLAOpen Mężczyzn18M 3412:3000:00:0000:52:12.2500:52:12.25+00:11:458:426,9
6GALOR Aaron 135FrontendowcySYPNIEWOOpen Mężczyzn29M 5212:3000:00:0000:54:41.6500:54:41.65+00:14:159:066,6
7CZUNKIEWICZ Marek 136FrontendowcyOLSZTYNOpen Mężczyzn42M 7212:3000:00:0000:57:06.9000:57:06.90+00:16:409:316,3
8GÓRECKI Tobiasz 685OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpen Mężczyzn51M 9012:3000:00:0000:59:18.1000:59:18.10+00:18:519:536,1
9OLAK Mateusz 87LUBAWAOpen Mężczyzn57M 9712:3000:00:0000:59:52.1000:59:52.10+00:19:259:586,0
10JARMOCH Jakub 173WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn67M 10812:3000:00:0001:00:24.5001:00:24.50+00:19:5810:046,0
11BRZEZICKI Mateusz 301BIAŁYSTOKOpen Masters Mężczyzn34M 14712:3000:00:0001:04:20.4501:04:20.45+00:23:5410:435,6
12POŁOM Patryk 700ŚLIWICEOpen Mężczyzn93M 14812:3000:00:0001:04:25.2001:04:25.20+00:23:5810:445,6
13ZYŚK Marcin 707SZCZYTNOOpen Mężczyzn94M 14912:3000:00:0001:04:32.2501:04:32.25+00:24:0510:455,6
14JANECKI Michał 676Żółwie i ślimakiSOSNOWIECOpen Masters Mężczyzn40M 17812:3000:00:0001:07:18.4501:07:18.45+00:26:5211:135,3
15PILAS Szymon 591EY OCR TeamWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn119M 18012:3000:00:0001:07:26.5001:07:26.50+00:27:0011:145,3
16WŁODARSKI Kamil 704SIERPCOpen Mężczyzn120M 18112:3000:00:0001:07:27.1001:07:27.10+00:27:0011:145,3
17PACUSZKA Dominik 715WIŚNIEWOOpen Mężczyzn121M 18312:3000:00:0001:07:36.4501:07:36.45+00:27:1011:165,3
18KOZŁOWSKI Michał 688WIŚNIEWOOpen Mężczyzn122M 18412:3000:00:0001:07:37.8001:07:37.80+00:27:1111:165,3
19MAZUR Dariusz 695SEROCK POMORSKIOpen Mężczyzn145M 21812:3000:00:0001:10:54.4501:10:54.45+00:30:2811:495,1
20KSIĄŻEK Adam 663Drużyna RKS HuwduZĄBKIOpen Mężczyzn146M 21912:3000:00:0001:10:54.7001:10:54.70+00:30:2811:495,1
21DEMBOWSKA Aleksandra 683POZNAŃOpen Kobiet14K 2312:3000:00:0001:10:54.8001:10:54.80+00:30:2811:495,1
22WÓJCIK Agnieszka 705OZIMEKOpen Kobiet15K 2412:3000:00:0001:11:06.3001:11:06.30+00:30:4011:515,1
23BIEGALSKA Natalia 678DORUCHÓWOpen Kobiet16K 2512:3000:00:0001:11:06.5001:11:06.50+00:30:4011:515,1
24SZUMNARSKI Bartosz 299WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn160M 23412:3000:00:0001:12:08.0501:12:08.05+00:31:4112:015,0
25BAKUŁA Wiesław 677WACHOpen Masters Mężczyzn50M 23512:3000:00:0001:12:09.3501:12:09.35+00:31:4312:015,0
26FRĄDCZYK Bartosz 671Team ŁysyOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAOpen Mężczyzn177M 26012:3000:00:0001:15:15.0001:15:15.00+00:34:4812:324,8
27MORAWSKI Jacek 696RZEWNIEOpen Mężczyzn184M 27112:3000:00:0001:16:30.3501:16:30.35+00:36:0412:454,7
28SARNOWSKI Artur 178IŁAWAOpen Mężczyzn202M 29012:3000:00:0001:18:30.6001:18:30.60+00:38:0413:054,6
29STACHURA Łukasz 162KWIDZYNOpen Mężczyzn203M 29112:3000:00:0001:18:30.9001:18:30.90+00:38:0413:054,6
30SKARZYŃSKA Anna 674Team ŁysyZAMBRÓWOpen Kobiet31K 4712:3000:00:0001:18:31.7501:18:31.75+00:38:0513:054,6
31NOWACKI Piotr 673Team ŁysyOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAOpen Mężczyzn204M 29212:3000:00:0001:18:32.0501:18:32.05+00:38:0513:054,6
32SKOWRON Mariusz 702BIELSKO-BIAŁAOpen Mężczyzn207M 29512:3000:00:0001:18:45.8001:18:45.80+00:38:1913:074,6
33PŁÓCIENNIK Lena 698ZDUŃSKA WOLAOpen Kobiet43K 6212:3000:00:0001:19:45.3001:19:45.30+00:39:1913:174,5
34GNATKOWSKI Rafał 670PREDATOR MMA MYSZYNIECSIARCZA ŁĄKAOpen Mężczyzn227M 31712:3000:00:0001:21:00.6001:21:00.60+00:40:3413:304,4
35ŚNIADACH Anna 737PREDATOR MMA MYSZYNIECKADZIDŁOOpen Masters Kobiet16K 6512:3000:00:0001:21:21.5501:21:21.55+00:40:5513:334,4
36BRZÓZKA Katarzyna 667PREDATOR MMA MYSZYNIECKADZIDŁOOpen Masters Kobiet17K 6612:3000:00:0001:21:22.0501:21:22.05+00:40:5513:334,4
37GAWRYŚ Iwona 669PREDATOR MMA MYSZYNIECKADZIDŁOOpen Kobiet45K 6712:3000:00:0001:21:23.0501:21:23.05+00:40:5613:334,4
38DRĘŻEK Teresa 668PREDATOR MMA MYSZYNIECMYSZYNIECOpen Masters Kobiet18K 6812:3000:00:0001:21:24.2001:21:24.20+00:40:5713:344,4
39KUCZMAJA Monika 692CHODECZOpen Kobiet46K 6912:3000:00:0001:21:24.8001:21:24.80+00:40:5813:344,4
40KUCZMAJA Jan 691CHODECZOpen Mężczyzn231M 32112:3000:00:0001:21:25.4001:21:25.40+00:40:5913:344,4
41DŁUGOŁĘCKA Aneta 684OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAOpen Kobiet85K 12612:3000:00:0001:29:04.7501:29:04.75+00:48:3814:504,0
42KUSZPIT Krzysztof 694KARCZEWOpen Mężczyzn293M 40212:3000:00:0001:29:07.8501:29:07.85+00:48:4114:514,0
43BUCZYNSKA Katarzyna 680SZCZECINOpen Kobiet87K 12812:3000:00:0001:29:15.7501:29:15.75+00:48:4914:524,0
44BUCZYNSKI Dariusz 681SZCZECINOpen Mężczyzn298M 40812:3000:00:0001:29:17.0001:29:17.00+00:48:5014:524,0
45PIEŃKOWSKI Michał 747MYSZYNIECOpen Mężczyzn305M 41612:3000:00:0001:29:51.3501:29:51.35+00:49:2514:584,0
46PIEŃKOWSKI Maciej 749KOMOROWOOpen Mężczyzn306M 41712:3000:00:0001:29:52.0001:29:52.00+00:49:2514:584,0
47RYBIŃSKI Marcin 701WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn307M 41912:3000:00:0001:29:54.3001:29:54.30+00:49:2814:594,0
48POETRZAK Ady 699OSTROŁĘKA Open Mężczyzn308M 42012:3000:03:0801:26:47.4001:29:56.05+00:49:2914:274,1
49SOŁGAŁA Andrzej 661Czarne Owce TeamNADARZYNOpen Mężczyzn311M 42512:3000:00:0001:30:19.3001:30:19.30+00:49:5315:034,0
50DELUGA Tomasz 682BROKOpen Mężczyzn313M 42712:3000:00:0001:30:22.0001:30:22.00+00:49:5515:034,0
51ZARĘBA Mateusz 662Czarne Owce TeamWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn314M 42812:3000:00:0001:30:22.5501:30:22.55+00:49:5615:034,0
52KULIK Dimitri 693BIAŁYSTOKOpen Mężczyzn347M 46812:3000:00:0001:37:33.5001:37:33.50+00:57:0716:153,7
53BONTE Izabela 56RUNMAGEDDON TEAMBIAŁYSTOKOpen Masters Kobiet39K 16012:3000:00:0001:40:06.1501:40:06.15+00:59:3916:413,6
54KOBUSZEWSKI Marcin 687NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIOpen Mężczyzn358M 48512:3000:00:0001:41:20.6001:41:20.60+01:00:5416:533,6
55MOSTOWSKI Radosław 675Warriors ŁódźŁÓDŹOpen Mężczyzn389M 52112:3000:00:00   
56STOKOWSKI Dariusz 57RUNMAGEDDON TEAMCIECHANÓWOpen Mężczyzn390M 52212:3000:00:00   
57PAWŁOWSKA Marta 664MartkiiDomcieWARSZAWAOpen Kobiet148K 19612:3000:00:00   
58OLĘDZKI Marcin 697ŁÓDŹOpen Mężczyzn391M 52312:3000:00:00   
59KULIK Dariusz 730BIAŁYSTOKOpen Mężczyzn392M 52412:3000:00:00   
60SAMSEL Dominik 665MartkiiDomcieOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn393M 52612:3000:00:00   
Znaleziono 60 wynik(ów)