Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-08-21 |
Miejsce : | Budziszów |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2038 |
Wystartowało : | 1867 |
Nie ukończyło : | 20 |
Ukończyło : | 1847 |
Na trasie : | 20 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTDIAME | Stepan Slobodian Adrian Wylęga Pioptr Feliks Bartek Horosiewicz Artur Wylęga | 00:50:07.35 01:00:05.25 01:02:05.50 01:02:12.45 01:03:51.70 | 04:58:20.000 |
2 | GIBKIE MAŁPY | Jakub Ignaciuk Mikołaj Kuszka Bartłomiej Gierczak Gabriel Ignaciuk Wojciech Pałka | 00:51:34.25 00:58:45.45 01:09:40.45 01:10:46.10 01:10:50.15 | 05:21:35.000 |
3 | LAGATO | Jakub Adamcewicz Mariusz Dziurman Wojciech Matejko Bartosz Żyźniewski Adam Woronowicz | 00:49:41.95 01:13:01.30 01:13:11.00 01:17:50.45 01:17:51.05 | 05:51:34.000 |
4 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | Jakub Klewaniec Marek Makowski Maciej Olczyk Leszek Kudliński Daria Piguła | 00:54:58.95 00:56:32.60 01:07:38.60 01:15:50.60 01:38:59.65 | 05:53:57.000 |
5 | CROSS FIRMUS OBORNIKI ŚLĄSIE | Miłosz Borowski Bartosz Winnicki Joanna Drzewiecka Małgorzata Drewalska-Fryzeł Wojciech Fryzeł | 00:53:07.95 01:14:56.75 01:16:56.60 01:16:56.65 01:16:56.80 | 05:58:51.000 |
6 | DIAGNOSTYKA SP. Z O.O. | Daniel Mielczarek Dominik Jaszczyński Bartosz Wołyniec Paulina Jeleń Robert Dudek | 01:09:11.25 01:09:23.15 01:14:46.45 01:21:33.20 01:21:33.80 | 06:16:26.000 |
7 | ALPHASPIRIT | Michał Poroszewski Arkadiusz Mądro Paweł Mazurkiewicz Krzysztof Siebiedziński Klaudia Sałaj | 01:15:32.85 01:16:17.05 01:28:54.15 01:28:54.20 01:29:39.65 | 06:59:16.000 |
8 | POWER RANGERS! | Marcin Stefaniszyn Martyna Pióro Kaja Kozera Kamila Stefaniszyn Karolina Kamieniecka | 01:20:14.35 01:27:02.20 01:27:02.35 01:27:02.50 01:27:02.95 | 07:08:22.000 |
9 | KILLY FAMILLY | Paweł Kalicki Artur Kalicki Rafał Strumiłło Kamil Kalicki Jarosław Milewski | 01:09:57.35 01:09:59.85 01:29:39.85 01:39:42.80 01:39:46.40 | 07:09:03.000 |
10 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Jarosław Urban Wojciech Kokotek Alicja Kokotek Michał Michalski Agnieszka Hartmanis-Karwacka | 01:08:26.40 01:29:53.25 01:29:53.45 01:43:36.10 01:45:50.25 | 07:37:38.000 |
11 | UNIT37 | Maksymilian Mazur Agnieszka Mazur Joanna Schwakopf Agnieszka Lorenowicz Joanna Kuzara | 01:23:14.60 01:28:22.45 01:30:07.80 01:37:53.30 01:41:04.35 | 07:40:40.000 |
12 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Rafał Szymczak Jacek Głaz Magdalena Głaz Monika Janecka Jerzy Janecki | 01:07:20.95 01:17:44.20 01:44:45.05 01:45:37.55 01:45:37.70 | 07:41:03.000 |
13 | ŻÓŁWIE I ŚLIMAKI | monika dybowska Maja Janecka Michał Tobor Marcin Dybowski Asia Latos | 01:28:39.65 01:28:39.85 01:31:08.25 01:39:40.05 01:39:41.50 | 07:47:47.000 |
14 | PIPA LAMPA ORANŻADA | Dominik Rogacki Wojtek Rzepka Michał Wróblewski Michał Biesiada Marcin Zawodny | 01:32:15.30 01:32:16.25 01:34:58.95 01:35:03.90 01:35:12.30 | 07:49:44.000 |
15 | BYLE BY DO PRZODU | Damian Watras Ireneusz Godlewski Krzysiek Andruszewski Aleksandra Zazula Mariusz Zazula | 01:14:51.35 01:31:10.25 01:31:11.60 01:48:21.15 01:48:21.50 | 07:53:54.000 |
16 | DEBIUTANCI LUBIN | Piotr Ignatowicz Łukasz Błaszczyk Bartosz Bieżyński Mateusz Błaszczyk Maciej Mularczyk | 01:07:25.65 01:38:17.15 01:38:21.55 01:44:36.80 01:45:39.55 | 07:54:18.000 |
17 | VITAS | Tomasz Kłos Paweł Tomczyk Maciej Biały Aleksandra Potapska Grzegorz Janiak | 01:34:47.60 01:34:48.15 01:34:48.85 01:35:04.30 01:35:04.55 | 07:54:31.000 |
18 | ELITARNI MMA TEAM OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Eryk Chorążyczewski janek trzaska michał borowski Mateusz Kalinowski daniel abrantowicz | 01:35:39.90 01:35:40.05 01:35:40.05 01:35:40.20 01:35:40.30 | 07:58:19.000 |
19 | DRUŻYNA Z PRZYPADKU | Łukasz Łuszczek Ewa Madejewska Anna Bartoszek Kamila Misa Artur Bartoszek | 01:40:23.05 01:40:23.35 01:40:23.40 01:40:23.80 01:40:24.20 | 08:21:56.000 |
20 | TURBO MIETKI | Kamil Beńko Łukasz Wiaduch Łukasz Czaja Robert Porębski Piotr Tereszkiewicz | 01:39:54.90 01:39:58.70 01:40:00.70 01:41:37.55 01:41:39.00 | 08:23:08.000 |
21 | ARMON | Krzysiek Kowalczyk Arkadiusz Sadowski Łukasz Wiśniewski Jola Dzierlęga Łukasz Sadowski | 01:28:49.45 01:49:41.35 01:49:41.35 01:49:41.65 01:49:41.85 | 08:47:33.000 |
22 | STARE DRANIE | Adam Kukurenda Jacek Królik Michał Potyrała Paweł Laszczyński Paweł Kowalczyk | 01:46:57.05 01:46:58.90 01:46:59.00 01:46:59.30 01:47:00.05 | 08:54:53.000 |
23 | SZEŚCIOPAKI | Mateusz Baka Joanna Kowalczyk Adrian Sikorski Patrycja Kropiwnicka Wiktor Szymak | 01:46:52.20 01:47:05.50 01:49:00.75 01:49:00.95 01:49:01.95 | 09:00:58.000 |
24 | BADASS GANG | Anna Zawadzka Joanna Bura Monika Dobosz Sylwia Wawrzyniak Dorota Mróz | 01:49:40.60 01:49:41.20 01:49:41.45 01:49:41.45 01:49:41.65 | 09:08:24.000 |
25 | STOWARZYSZENIE DR.MAX ZDROWIE | Karol Kowalski Katarzyna Berger Paweł Janke Diana Małyszko Barbara Pawlaczyk | 01:43:27.60 01:43:27.65 01:55:07.15 01:55:07.25 01:55:07.40 | 09:12:15.000 |
26 | KSIĄŻNICZKI I KSIĘCIUNIE | Anna Genderka-Wajnert Jakub Wajnert Agnieszka Maćkowiak Adam Hypki Aleksandra Wojciechowska | 01:51:06.05 01:51:06.15 01:51:06.20 01:51:06.65 01:51:06.65 | 09:15:30.000 |
27 | TELEWIZJA ECHO24 | Tomasz Nykiel Oliwia Stasiak Zuzanna Kuczyńska Aleksandra Mikołajczyk Michał Musiał | 01:15:24.50 01:50:44.40 01:50:44.55 02:12:05.25 02:12:05.95 | 09:21:02.000 |
28 | OOD0OP0OB0OQOG | Anna Miciniak Marta Miciniak Dawid Jurkiewicz Karol Jurkiewicz Jacek Wojtkowiak | 01:35:56.10 01:35:56.70 01:51:39.65 01:51:40.35 02:28:06.35 | 09:23:17.000 |
29 | CZOSKOWI | Tomasz Urban Hubert Ciebiada Patrycja Urban Karina Rolińska Marcin Urban | 01:52:47.65 01:52:48.75 01:52:49.05 01:52:50.15 01:52:58.10 | 09:24:12.000 |
30 | DSSCKWA | Nina Kossińska Barbara Balawender Joanna Bielecka Roksana Witiak Marcin Niedobitek | 01:52:58.95 01:52:59.15 01:52:59.15 01:52:59.30 01:53:00.55 | 09:24:55.000 |
31 | ZIELENIECKA13TEAM | Żaneta Pawlicka Sylwester Zaremba Sandra Laskowska Daniel Olkiewicz Dawid Walda | 01:53:17.75 01:53:17.90 01:53:18.20 01:53:18.65 01:53:18.95 | 09:26:28.000 |
32 | CMF | Rafał Puchalski Marta Puchalska Magdalena Jaworska Łukasz Lizińczyk Michał Turek | 01:54:41.65 01:54:41.75 01:54:42.10 01:54:42.35 01:54:42.70 | 09:33:28.000 |
33 | CZARNY SKLAD | Miłosz Lasek Agata Lisowska magdalena iwaniec Małgorzata Dąbrowska Daria Czok | 01:55:48.10 01:55:48.20 01:55:48.25 01:55:48.25 01:55:48.40 | 09:39:00.000 |
34 | WATAHA | Leszek Połeć Adrianna Szabat Stefan Chromiński Maciej Maniewski Waleria Baszyńska | 01:31:21.95 01:44:18.95 01:44:21.00 01:51:41.60 02:50:42.75 | 09:42:23.000 |
35 | BEJCON | Patryk Kustra Dominika Sanojca Mateusz Parzonka MONIKA Parzonka Jagoda Wysocka | 01:56:36.55 01:56:37.35 01:56:38.05 01:56:38.05 01:56:38.70 | 09:43:07.000 |
36 | BEERFORCEONE | Maciej Błachnio Aleksander Gabara Agata Krysik Mateusz Wróbel Dominika Mirota | 01:56:53.60 01:56:53.65 01:56:55.95 01:56:56.20 01:56:57.65 | 09:44:34.000 |
37 | FIT AS FCK | Patryk Modrak Eryk Gulczyński Piotr Żórawiński Liliya Koval Patryk Gulczyński | 01:58:00.55 01:58:02.10 01:58:04.05 01:58:04.65 01:58:07.50 | 09:50:17.000 |
38 | BITBAG | Justyna Gdowik Magdalena Janowska Anna Kostrzewska Tomasz Grochowski Bartosz Wojdałowicz | 01:56:00.90 01:56:00.95 01:59:24.55 01:59:52.90 02:01:00.80 | 09:52:16.000 |
39 | ZMĘCZONE KREWETKI | Mateusz Kowalczuk Alicja Pachciarek Marcin Garbowski Justyna Kowalczuk Robert Pachciarek | 01:36:34.50 02:05:41.40 02:05:41.40 02:05:41.45 02:05:41.50 | 09:59:18.000 |
40 | SZYBKO | Magdalena Kodlew Bartosz Baniewski Mateusz Szczepaniak Dominika Mazur Agata Kwaśniewska | 02:00:26.40 02:00:26.60 02:00:26.85 02:00:26.95 02:00:27.05 | 10:02:11.000 |
41 | LIGA SAMOBÓJCÓW | Łukasz Konieczny Monika Caban Dawid Kitala Krzysztof Podsiedlik Anna Kasprzyk | 02:01:20.20 02:01:20.50 02:01:20.75 02:01:20.90 02:01:21.05 | 10:06:41.000 |
42 | LEWIN BIEGA | Grzegorz Drążkowski Dawid Zelek Dawid Michalak Paweł Brychcy Marzena Boczkowska | 02:01:50.95 02:01:51.25 02:01:51.45 02:01:51.65 02:01:51.70 | 10:09:14.000 |
43 | BSC TEAM | Dana Kowalska Marta Cieślak Barbara Basiak Dagmara Opałka Maja Blicharz | 02:04:23.55 02:04:23.60 02:04:24.20 02:04:24.20 02:04:24.20 | 10:21:58.000 |
44 | LOS _TARAPATOS | Adrianna Duda Agata Motyl Mateusz Brzozowski Mateusz Świsulski Martyna Konowalska | 02:04:48.40 02:04:48.55 02:04:48.80 02:04:49.10 02:04:49.15 | 10:24:02.000 |
45 | MONSTERKI | Marcin Kasprowicz Bartosz Kaczalski Arkadiusz Bartkiewicz Adrian Chmura Kamila Szymkowiak | 02:03:50.35 02:05:16.70 02:05:19.00 02:05:21.15 02:05:23.35 | 10:25:09.000 |
46 | KHG - PRAWNICY SKUTECZNI AŻ DO GRANIC | Wiktoria Ronc Wiktor Kacperski Kamil Hupajło Adrian Nykiel Łukasz Jabkowski | 02:05:58.50 02:05:59.15 02:05:59.35 02:06:00.90 02:06:00.90 | 10:29:56.000 |
47 | BOSKIE DZIKI | Filip Bielecki Damian Niewęgłowski Tomasz Szubert Katarzyna Niewęgłowska Mateusz Łebek | 02:12:57.25 02:12:57.85 02:12:57.95 02:12:58.15 02:12:58.15 | 11:04:47.000 |
48 | ŻAGAŃSKIE JEDNOROŻCE | Paweł Kaiser-Szmidt Monika Plichta Wioletta kowalska Anna Jablonska Patrycja Hałapup | 02:16:06.50 02:16:06.65 02:16:06.65 02:16:06.70 02:16:07.10 | 11:20:31.000 |
49 | SKŁAD SZYSZEK | Oskar Maliński Kamil Hoba Mateusz Olejnik Zuzanna Libera Konrad Nadolski | 02:22:41.70 02:29:36.65 02:31:10.65 02:31:11.10 02:31:11.85 | 12:25:49.000 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)