RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT
Runmageddon Góry Sowie
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2022-07-24
Miejsce : Bielawa
Dystans : 6 km
Zgłoszonych : 928
Wystartowało : 875
Nie ukończyło : 8
Ukończyło : 867
Na trasie : 5
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1BEM Patryk 3829Open Mężczyzn4M 6111:3000:00:0001:00:37.1001:00:37.10 10:065,9
2PISZCZEK Adam 1620Open Mężczyzn12M 8111:3000:00:0001:05:11.6501:05:11.65+00:04:3410:515,5
3SOBCZAK Robert 188Open Masters Mężczyzn4M 8911:3000:00:0001:06:02.0001:06:02.00+00:05:2411:005,5
4WESOŁOWSKI Tomasz 3815ELECTRIC_TEAMOpen Mężczyzn17M 9111:3000:00:0001:06:40.5501:06:40.55+00:06:0311:065,4
5PUŚCIAN Kamil 3814ELECTRIC_TEAMOpen Mężczyzn18M 9211:3000:00:0001:06:40.8501:06:40.85+00:06:0311:065,4
6SZYMCZAK Rafał 3816Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn28M 10711:3000:00:0001:09:19.0001:09:19.00+00:08:4111:335,2
7SZYMAŃSKI Radosław 207Open Mężczyzn33M 11711:3000:00:0001:10:42.5501:10:42.55+00:10:0511:475,1
8SKOWRONEK Jędrzej 2588Open Masters Mężczyzn11M 12311:3000:00:0001:12:34.8501:12:34.85+00:11:5712:055,0
9CIEĆWIERZ Maciej 3050RUNMAGEDDON TEAMOpen Mężczyzn41M 13211:3000:00:0001:13:29.0501:13:29.05+00:12:5112:144,9
10REMBISZEWSKI Piotr 204Open Mężczyzn43M 13611:3000:00:0001:13:49.8501:13:49.85+00:13:1212:184,9
11GRUCA Przemyslaw 1337Open Mężczyzn54M 14811:3000:00:0001:16:51.2501:16:51.25+00:16:1412:484,7
12FLEISCHER Jakub 1336Open Mężczyzn58M 15211:3000:00:0001:17:18.7501:17:18.75+00:16:4112:534,7
13WRONA Piotr 212Open Mężczyzn64M 16011:3000:00:0001:18:57.5501:18:57.55+00:18:2013:094,6
14GRABOWSKI Damian 3841Open Mężczyzn65M 16111:3000:00:0001:19:01.5001:19:01.50+00:18:2413:104,6
15BRYKOWICZ Damian 3831Open Mężczyzn66M 16211:3000:00:0001:19:02.4501:19:02.45+00:18:2513:104,6
16KLESZNO Malwina 3847Open Kobiet11K 2411:3000:00:0001:21:34.2501:21:34.25+00:20:5713:354,4
17KASPERCZAK Michał 3824Wataha+Open Mężczyzn97M 19911:3000:00:0001:23:13.5501:23:13.55+00:22:3613:524,3
18MALLAH Jalal 168Open Mężczyzn119M 22911:3000:00:0001:26:26.8001:26:26.80+00:25:4914:244,2
19RADOMSKI Przemysław 205Open Mężczyzn137M 25211:3000:00:0001:28:38.0501:28:38.05+00:28:0014:464,1
20DOBROWOLSKI Jan 3080Biegun OCR TeamOpen Mężczyzn145M 26211:3000:00:0001:29:39.0501:29:39.05+00:29:0114:564,0
21SZYMAŃSKI Mariusz 348Open Masters Mężczyzn29M 26511:3000:00:0001:30:08.8501:30:08.85+00:29:3115:014,0
22KOROLL Nicole 1651Open Kobiet27K 4811:3000:00:0001:33:46.7501:33:46.75+00:33:0915:373,8
23KOROLL Julia 1665Open Kobiet28K 4911:3000:00:0001:33:47.0001:33:47.00+00:33:0915:373,8
24WILK Piotr 1381Open Masters Mężczyzn35M 29011:3000:00:0001:34:28.7501:34:28.75+00:33:5115:443,8
25BOCZKOWSKI Patryk 1616Open Mężczyzn168M 29411:3000:00:0001:34:47.4501:34:47.45+00:34:1015:473,8
26JASIONOWSKA Katarzyna 3846Open Kobiet33K 5411:3000:00:0001:35:12.8001:35:12.80+00:34:3515:523,8
27KUKULSKI Artur 1400Open Mężczyzn171M 30211:3000:00:0001:35:20.0001:35:20.00+00:34:4215:533,8
28BURZYNSKI Adam 1445Open Mężczyzn173M 30411:3000:00:0001:35:37.8501:35:37.85+00:35:0015:563,8
29KUBICKI Mieczysław 3850Open Mężczyzn176M 30711:3000:00:0001:35:41.9501:35:41.95+00:35:0415:563,8
30LAUER Oliwia 218Open Kobiet51K 7711:3000:00:0001:38:56.6001:38:56.60+00:38:1916:293,6
31KORNEK Paulina 3848Open Kobiet52K 7811:3000:00:0001:39:00.2501:39:00.25+00:38:2316:303,6
32SERWATKA Mateusz 268Open Mężczyzn196M 33411:3000:00:0001:39:25.6501:39:25.65+00:38:4816:343,6
33KUCHARSKI Robert 3820SiostrodymcyOpen Mężczyzn207M 34711:3000:00:0001:40:18.3001:40:18.30+00:39:4116:433,6
34WRONA Maciej 125SiostrodymcyOpen Mężczyzn208M 34811:3000:00:0001:40:18.6501:40:18.65+00:39:4116:433,6
35KWIATKOWSKI Paweł 143Open Mężczyzn209M 34911:3000:00:0001:40:20.2001:40:20.20+00:39:4316:433,6
36DYMALSKI Jacek 3836Open Mężczyzn212M 35311:3000:00:0001:41:16.3501:41:16.35+00:40:3916:523,6
37DWORNICKI Mateusz 3835Open Mężczyzn219M 36411:3000:00:0001:42:39.9501:42:39.95+00:42:0217:063,5
38ZAJĄC Zuzanna 211Open Kobiet69K 9711:3000:00:0001:42:50.2001:42:50.20+00:42:1317:083,5
39KUŚNIERUK Darek 162Open Mężczyzn230M 37611:3000:00:0001:44:22.5501:44:22.55+00:43:4517:233,4
39PIETROŃ Łukasz 3817Obstacle Center TeamOpen Mężczyzn230M 37611:3000:00:0001:44:22.5501:44:22.55+00:43:4517:233,4
41HYŻY Paweł 3845Open Masters Mężczyzn53M 38011:3000:00:0001:44:37.5001:44:37.50+00:44:0017:263,4
42HYŻY Michał 3844Open Mężczyzn235M 38211:3000:00:0001:44:44.2501:44:44.25+00:44:0717:273,4
43HUPAJŁO Kamil 3843Open Mężczyzn264M 42111:3000:00:0001:47:52.0501:47:52.05+00:47:1417:583,3
44KORONKIEWICZ-HUPAJŁO Małgorzata 3849Open Kobiet86K 11911:3000:00:0001:47:52.5501:47:52.55+00:47:1517:583,3
45BRONKOWSKI Stanisław 3830Open Mężczyzn279M 43811:3000:00:0001:49:42.5501:49:42.55+00:49:0518:173,3
46GODLEWSKA Małgorzata 3839Open Kobiet93K 12611:3000:00:0001:49:45.4501:49:45.45+00:49:0818:173,3
47MORAWIEC Jarosław 217Open Mężczyzn280M 43911:3000:00:0001:49:45.6501:49:45.65+00:49:0818:173,3
48GÓRA Marek 3840Open Masters Mężczyzn62M 44011:3000:00:0001:49:45.9001:49:45.90+00:49:0818:173,3
49KAMUT Tomasz 3088FIT MORE RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn305M 47011:3000:00:0001:53:29.2501:53:29.25+00:52:5218:543,2
50PSUT Kamil 3010Carbon Silesia SportOpen Mężczyzn325M 49411:3000:00:0001:56:55.5501:56:55.55+00:56:1819:293,1
51MOSTOWSKI Radosław 3821Warriors ŁódźOpen Mężczyzn326M 49511:3000:00:0001:57:09.6001:57:09.60+00:56:3219:313,1
52WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz 3822Warriors ŁódźOpen Mężczyzn328M 49711:3000:00:0001:57:25.8501:57:25.85+00:56:4819:343,1
53ŁOJCZUK Aleksandra 220Open Kobiet130K 17111:3000:00:0001:58:52.9001:58:52.90+00:58:1519:483,0
54SZYBISTY Jakub 254Open Mężczyzn334M 50511:3000:00:0001:59:53.2001:59:53.20+00:59:1619:583,0
55BRZOZAN Klaudia 3832Open Kobiet143K 18511:3000:00:0002:04:08.8002:04:08.80+01:03:3120:412,9
56MOMOT Oktawian 110Open Masters Mężczyzn75M 52111:3000:00:0002:04:09.0002:04:09.00+01:03:3120:412,9
57PISARSKI Mikołaj 213Open Mężczyzn346M 52211:3000:00:0002:04:15.3502:04:15.35+01:03:3820:422,9
58ZATORSKA Maja 214Open Kobiet144K 18611:3000:00:0002:04:15.5502:04:15.55+01:03:3820:422,9
59NAUMIEC Kacper 82Open Mężczyzn352M 52811:3000:00:0002:08:52.5002:08:52.50+01:08:1521:282,8
60BAUER Bartosz 3828Open Mężczyzn356M 53311:3000:00:0002:09:32.9502:09:32.95+01:08:5521:352,8
61MODZELEWSKI Kamil 339Open Mężczyzn357M 53411:3000:00:0002:09:33.1502:09:33.15+01:08:5621:352,8
62ROMANOWSKI Cezary 206Open Mężczyzn358M 53511:3000:00:0002:09:33.9002:09:33.90+01:08:5621:352,8
63KASPERCZAK Adam 3823Wataha+Open Mężczyzn363M 54411:3000:00:0002:12:16.5502:12:16.55+01:11:3922:022,7
64PYTEL Damian 3825Wataha+Open Mężczyzn364M 54511:3000:00:0002:12:18.4002:12:18.40+01:11:4122:032,7
65WALCZAK-GAŁAŚ Elżbieta 209Open Kobiet169K 22211:3000:00:0002:13:17.3002:13:17.30+01:12:4022:122,7
66WASZCZYKOWSKI Tomasz 3826Wataha+Open Mężczyzn367M 54811:3000:00:0002:14:03.9502:14:03.95+01:13:2622:202,7
67GAŁAŚ Piotr 3837Open Mężczyzn368M 54911:3000:00:0002:14:04.3002:14:04.30+01:13:2722:202,7
68ZALEWSKI Mateusz 3827Wataha+Open Mężczyzn369M 55011:3000:00:0002:14:09.6002:14:09.60+01:13:3222:212,7
69KOPYTO Jakub 3819ORZEŁ 71Open Mężczyzn370M 55111:3000:00:0002:14:19.1002:14:19.10+01:13:4222:232,7
70GAWEŁ Mateusz 3818ORZEŁ 71Open Mężczyzn373M 55411:3000:00:0002:14:54.6502:14:54.65+01:14:1722:292,7
Znaleziono 70 wynik(ów)