RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT
Runmageddon Góry Sowie
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2022-07-24
Miejsce : Bielawa
Dystans : 6 km
Zgłoszonych : 928
Wystartowało : 875
Nie ukończyło : 8
Ukończyło : 867
Na trasie : 5
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1OSETEK Paweł 3017FIT MORE RYBNIKElite Mężczyzn7M 908:2000:00:0000:44:02.8000:44:02.80 7:208,2
2SKRZYSZOWSKI Janusz 3058SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn10M 1208:2000:00:0000:45:27.9500:45:27.95+00:01:257:347,9
3KIĘPISTY Patryk 3038RAJSPORT ACTIVEElite Mężczyzn11M 1308:2000:00:0000:45:55.3500:45:55.35+00:01:527:397,8
4JAGODZIŃSKI Karol 3150POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn12M 1408:2000:00:0000:45:57.0000:45:57.00+00:01:547:397,8
5SELIANIN Dmytro 3057SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn13M 1508:2000:00:0000:46:24.3500:46:24.35+00:02:217:447,8
6SZYMAŃSKI Paweł 3059SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn18M 2108:2000:00:0000:47:43.0500:47:43.05+00:03:407:577,5
7OŚLIZŁO Mateusz 3106SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn19M 2208:3000:00:0000:47:57.9500:47:57.95+00:03:557:597,5
8PASTUSZKA Michał 3073Elite Mężczyzn21M 2408:2000:00:0000:48:04.0000:48:04.00+00:04:018:007,5
9MOSTKOWSKI Łukasz 3061WATAHAElite Mężczyzn22M 2508:2000:00:0000:48:08.7500:48:08.75+00:04:058:017,5
10ANTCZAK Marcin 3100Ninja Obstacle RunnersElite Mężczyzn23M 2608:3000:00:0000:48:31.8500:48:31.85+00:04:298:057,4
11TRACZYŃSKI Daniel 491Mad RunnersElite Mężczyzn29M 3708:2000:00:0000:52:48.5500:52:48.55+00:08:458:486,8
12ŚWIERSZCZ Paweł 3096Legnica Pokonuje PrzeszkodyElite Mężczyzn30M 3808:3000:00:0000:53:02.7500:53:02.75+00:08:598:506,8
13STROJNY Paweł 3025Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn33M 4108:2000:00:0000:53:58.3000:53:58.30+00:09:558:596,7
14KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof 3048RUNMAGEDDON TEAMElite Mężczyzn34M 4208:2000:00:0000:54:20.5000:54:20.50+00:10:179:036,6
15TALAREK Jan 3095Kosiory z ParafiiElite Mężczyzn42M 5308:3000:00:0000:58:03.6500:58:03.65+00:14:009:406,2
16HERASEVICH Maksim 3066Elite Mężczyzn45M 6008:2000:00:0001:00:28.9001:00:28.90+00:16:2610:046,0
17KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid 3094KB Nowe SkalmierzyceElite Mężczyzn46M 6308:3000:00:0001:01:08.0001:01:08.00+00:17:0510:115,9
18MAJOCH Oskar 3070Elite Mężczyzn47M 7108:2000:00:0001:02:43.9501:02:43.95+00:18:4110:275,7
19HANUSIAK Leszek 3023Koniu SquadElite Mężczyzn53M 11008:2000:00:0001:09:53.3501:09:53.35+00:25:5011:385,2
20SYLDATK Patryk 3126Elite Mężczyzn59M 31408:3000:00:0001:36:30.7001:36:30.70+00:52:2716:053,7
21KOZIOŁ Kamil 3009Carbon Silesia SportElite Mężczyzn60M 36208:2000:00:0001:42:21.1501:42:21.15+00:58:1817:033,5
22ŁĘPICKI Mateusz 3097Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn62M 41808:3000:00:0001:47:32.0501:47:32.05+01:03:2917:553,3
23CHILCZUK Piotr 3028Obstacle Center TeamElite Mężczyzn65M 51908:2000:00:0002:03:19.2502:03:19.25+01:19:1620:332,9
Niesklasyfikowani
GĘBUSIA Grzegorz 3090Gorący Potok TeamElite Mężczyzn08:30DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)