Organizator : | OTK Rzeźnik |
Data : | 2015-06-01 |
Miejsce : | Komańcza |
Dystans : | 33 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 64 |
Wystartowało : | 56 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 53 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 16.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 67 | Ustrzyki Dolne | USTRZYKI DOLNE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:30:02 | |
2 | GARDENER Jacek | 39 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:35:16 | |
3 | JAKUBCZYK Paweł | 30 | CKBabcie | KIELCE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:37:49 | |
4 | CIOSMAK Andrzej | 40 | PZU SPORT TEAM | BRATKOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:45:14 | |
5 | STYCZEŃ Piotr | 24 | CKBabcie | CHĘCINY | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:45:31 | |
6 | PRĘDKI Mirosław | 59 | Jasło | PRZYSIEKI | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:47:17 | |
7 | JAKUBCZYK Dariusz | 31 | CKBabcie | PODZAMCZE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:49:35 | |
8 | BAŃCZAK Kamil | 60 | LESKO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:50:27 | ||
9 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | 28 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:57:50 | |
10 | STAWIARSKI Jakub | 55 | LongPlay Gorzów Wlkp | KŁODAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:57:52 | |
11 | BONDARA Sylwia | 71 | Jacek Biega | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:58:03 | ||
12 | FIJALKOWSKI Radosław | 49 | GCW CrossFit Warszawa | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:58:07 | |
13 | RUZIK Rafał | 44 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:03:07 | |
14 | GREWIŃSKI Tomasz | 43 | RUN KAYAX RUN | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:07:03 | |
15 | CYGANEK Grzegorz | 47 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:07:08 | |
16 | PRZYBYLSKI Witek | 73 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:07:53 | |
17 | ZIELIŃSKI Zbigniew | 26 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:08:03 | |
18 | TOMCZYK Ferdynand | 48 | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | GRYFINO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:08:04 | |
19 | STAN Marcin | 38 | White Rabbit Running Team | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:08:08 | |
20 | WOSIK Marek | 68 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:08:10 | ||
21 | JOSYPENKO Bożena | 65 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:10:17 | |
22 | JOSYPENKO Jędrzej | 66 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:10:19 | |
23 | SADOWSKI Rafał | 63 | Bełchatów | BEŁCHATÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:10:20 | |
24 | FĄFARA Marek | 17 | KS KOZIOŁEK | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:14:14 | |
25 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Michał | 37 | KRUPOLS TEAM | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:14:19 | |
26 | WĘGIELEWSKI Bartosz | 52 | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:15:05 | ||
27 | ŁYSAKIEWICZ Paweł | 13 | NSK PERON | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:15:08 | |
28 | KWIATEK Tomasz | 25 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:16:55 | |
29 | KONSTANTY Katarzyna | 10 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:17:19 | |
30 | PRÓBAN Robert | 64 | Gliwice | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:18:40 | |
31 | GŁOWACKI Michał | 50 | Łęczyca | ŁĘCZYCA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:20:14 | |
32 | GRONIECKI Mikołaj | 33 | warszawa | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:20:25 | |
33 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 27 | KRUPOLS TEAM | RASZYN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:20:58 | |
34 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Szymon | 36 | KRUPOLS TEAM | RASZYN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:21:00 | |
35 | GAURA Łukasz | 11 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:21:34 | |
36 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 18 | Radom | RADOM | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:21:55 | |
37 | SŁOWIŃSKI Karol | 72 | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:27:22 | ||
38 | KRYSIAK Robert | 53 | BORZĘCIN MAŁY | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:30:09 | ||
39 | ZOCHNIAK Marek | 46 | Piastów | PIASTÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:30:10 | |
40 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 34 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:31:18 | |
41 | GURDEK Weronika | 19 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:32:08 | |
42 | STENCEL Piotr | 61 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚL | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:35:27 | |
43 | GURAK-STENCEL Izabela | 62 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚL | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:35:29 | |
44 | LENARCZYK Marcin | 42 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:36:14 | ||
45 | LENARCZYK Michał | 41 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:36:15 | ||
46 | DMOWSKI Paweł | 51 | Łęczyca | ŁĘCZYCA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:36:54 | |
47 | JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 57 | Prądy | PRĄDY | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:44:28 | |
48 | SOBIESKA Aleksandra | 15 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:44:32 | ||
49 | BUĆKO Artur | 21 | Jelenia Góra | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:44:38 | |
50 | BRZEZOWSKA Beata | 69 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:44:38 | |
51 | ZARZYCKA Monika | 12 | KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:46:28 | |
52 | KONIK Jarosław | 56 | BBL Kraków-Norafsport | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:01:55 | |
53 | ANTOSZ Monika | 20 | Norafsport | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:02:05 | |
54 | OBARSKA Małgorzata | 32 | STARACHOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:14:17 | ||
55 | BARCEWICZ Marta | 54 | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka Olsztyn | BISZTYNEK | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:53:42 | |
56 | MIRECKI Jan | 14 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)