Organizator : | Gdański Business Center |
Data : | 2022-09-01 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 10000 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 264 |
Wystartowało : | 233 |
Nie ukończyło : | 233 |
Ukończyło : | 0 |
Na trasie : | 233 |
Klasyfikacja wg
pokonanego dystansu,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Drużyna 1 | Czas netto | Czas brutto | Dyst. km | Okr. | Różn. | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZŁOTOPOLSKI Michał | 16 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 2 | M 1 | Habazie | 383:41:01.0 | 28d 12:00:00 | 1 275,6 | 1275630 | 0,000 | 18:02 | 3.3 (100%) | ||
2 | WIĄCEK Marek | 217 | MROZY | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 3 | M 2 | Habazie | 224:57:01.0 | 29d 12:00:00 | 1 131,3 | 1131300 | -144,330 | 11:55 | 5 (151.5%) | ||
3 | BABACZ Aleksander | 36 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 5 | M 3 | Szybkie Bobry | 392:51:01.0 | 28d 00:33:15 | 987,0 | 987040 | -288,590 | 23:52 | 2.5 (75.8%) | ||
4 | SZUSTKIEWICZ Szymon | 34 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 6 | M 4 | Szybkie Bobry | 092:24:06.0 | 33d 10:42:16 | 838,5 | 838528 | -437,102 | 6:36 | 9.1 (275.8%) | ||
5 | HAJDUKIEWICZ Hubert | 115 | LEGIONOWO | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 7 | M 5 | Tuptusie | 051:28:19.0 | 28d 01:50:49 | 803,3 | 803275 | -472,355 | 3:50 | 15.6 (472.7%) | ||
6 | PACZYŃSKI Piotr | 31 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 8 | M 6 | Szczęśliwe Kopytka | 058:52:54.0 | 27d 00:48:20 | 784,1 | 784113 | -491,517 | 4:30 | 13.3 (403.0%) | ||
7 | SMOLEŃSKI Piotr | 206 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 11 | M 7 | ARUP Kill-o-Meters 2.0 | 035:10:06.0 | 29d 02:21:03 | 642,4 | 642370 | -633,260 | 3:17 | 18.3 (554.5%) | ||
8 | FINFANDO Artur | 116 | PRUSZKÓW | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 16 | M 8 | Aniołki Charliego | 071:18:10.0 | 28d 02:14:00 | 555,5 | 555510 | -720,120 | 7:42 | 7.8 (236.4%) | ||
9 | CZARNECKI Dominik | 37 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 19 | M 9 | Szybkie Bobry | 224:42:02.0 | 29d 18:00:00 | 517,8 | 517760 | -757,870 | 26:02 | 2.3 (69.7%) | ||
10 | EURONET Robert | 13 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 22 | M 10 | Habazie | 300:00:00.0 | 29d 12:00:00 | 472,8 | 472770 | -802,860 | 38:04 | 1.6 (48.5%) | ||
11 | GAŁĄZKA Łukasz | 97 | CHOTOMÓW | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 23 | M 11 | KMD OpusVagtplan | 219:09:01.0 | 29d 00:28:10 | 460,3 | 460269 | -815,361 | 28:34 | 2.1 (63.6%) | ||
12 | SZYDŁOWSKI Rafał | 66 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 24 | M 12 | Szczęśliwe Kopytka | 336:37:03.0 | 26d 12:00:00 | 452,9 | 452850 | -822,780 | 44:35 | 1.3 (39.4%) | ||
13 | BRZOSTEK Piotr | 175 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 27 | M 13 | KZKZ – Karkołomny Zryw Karykaturalnych Zabytków | 051:46:26.0 | 29d 00:29:12 | 424,3 | 424283 | -851,347 | 7:19 | 8.2 (248.5%) | ||
14 | HORAK Peter | 168 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 28 | M 14 | REcykliści | 104:00:00.0 | 29d 03:30:00 | 422,0 | 422000 | -853,630 | 14:47 | 4.1 (124.2%) | ||
15 | EURONET Jakub | 15 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 29 | M 15 | Habazie | 529:07:01.0 | 29d 17:00:00 | 412,0 | 412010 | -863,620 | 77:03 | 0.8 (24.2%) | ||
16 | RSM POLAND Michał | 1 | MVGM POLSKA | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 31 | M 16 | Tuptusie | 478:14:03.0 | 22d 23:00:00 | 404,4 | 404404 | -871,226 | 70:57 | 0.8 (24.2%) | |
17 | PARCHETA Michał | 60 | BŁONIE | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 33 | M 17 | REcykliści | 078:09:31.0 | 28d 00:53:00 | 396,5 | 396520 | -879,110 | 11:49 | 5.1 (154.5%) | ||
18 | SMYCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 9 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 34 | M 18 | Szopy | 051:10:09.0 | 29d 01:17:29 | 394,1 | 394105 | -881,525 | 7:47 | 7.7 (233.3%) | ||
19 | NAZARUK Bartosz | 201 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 36 | M 19 | KMD DIMA | 487:59:05.0 | 29d 23:59:59 | 390,7 | 390700 | -884,930 | 74:56 | 0.8 (24.2%) | ||
20 | BORUCH Tomasz | 70 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 37 | M 20 | mix&match | 016:16:03.0 | 20d 00:35:08 | 388,2 | 388208 | -887,422 | 2:30 | 23.9 (724.2%) | ||
21 | BRZUSZKIEWICZ Michał | 111 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 39 | M 21 | Świeży krok | 126:00:00.0 | 29d 04:00:00 | 374,5 | 374500 | -901,130 | 20:11 | 3 (90.9%) | ||
22 | DZIURZYŃSKI Mateusz | 27 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 40 | M 22 | Szopy | 063:25:34.0 | 58d 01:58:00 | 371,6 | 371610 | -904,020 | 10:14 | 5.9 (178.8%) | ||
23 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 247 | BOBREK KOLONIA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 41 | M 23 | Szybka Stópka | 161:32:03.0 | 23d 23:59:59 | 364,1 | 364120 | -911,510 | 26:37 | 2.3 (69.7%) | ||
24 | WĘGLAREK Kewin | 42 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 43 | M 24 | Turbo Groszki | 055:11:00.0 | 29d 02:44:00 | 358,7 | 358710 | -916,920 | 9:13 | 6.5 (197.0%) | ||
25 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Łukasz | 210 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 45 | M 25 | KMD DIMA | 019:26:56.0 | 26d 00:52:47 | 355,2 | 355189 | -920,441 | 3:17 | 18.3 (554.5%) | ||
26 | WIND Tomasz | 67 | CHRZANÓW | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 47 | M 26 | mix&match | 065:30:13.0 | 29d 01:54:09 | 350,1 | 350129 | -925,501 | 11:13 | 5.3 (160.6%) | ||
27 | BARTYSKA Mateusz | 142 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 48 | M 27 | ProviActive | 038:03:57.0 | 29d 08:00:00 | 345,1 | 345100 | -930,530 | 6:37 | 9.1 (275.8%) | ||
28 | BANAŚ Marcin | 32 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 49 | M 28 | Szczęśliwe Kopytka | 076:02:00.0 | 28d 01:50:00 | 341,0 | 341000 | -934,630 | 13:22 | 4.5 (136.4%) | ||
29 | GOŁOŚ Artur | 100 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 50 | M 29 | 313k7r0ny | 044:03:53.0 | 27d 01:58:50 | 331,6 | 331586 | -944,044 | 7:58 | 7.5 (227.3%) | ||
30 | OLESZEK Andrzej | 61 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 51 | M 30 | mix&match | 022:29:19.0 | 28d 00:57:39 | 328,3 | 328294 | -947,336 | 4:06 | 14.6 (442.4%) | ||
31 | SZTURO Jarosław | 150 | GDAŃSK | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 54 | M 31 | BPH Cyclist Team 1 | 023:34:15.0 | 29d 00:19:55 | 322,5 | 322454 | -953,176 | 4:23 | 13.7 (415.2%) | ||
32 | KAVALEUSKI Anton | 133 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 55 | M 32 | Turbo Pączki | 061:23:00.0 | 28d 12:00:00 | 319,3 | 319280 | -956,350 | 11:32 | 5.2 (157.6%) | ||
33 | KRASUSKI Tomasz | 173 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 60 | M 33 | REcykliści | 155:49:00.0 | 29d 00:51:28 | 296,4 | 296420 | -979,210 | 31:32 | 1.9 (57.6%) | ||
34 | KMD POLAND SP. Z O.O. Jakub Radyk | 219 | PRZEMYŚL | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 62 | M 34 | KMD Przemyślanie | 029:32:02.0 | 28d 05:18:47 | 292,9 | 292857 | -982,773 | 6:03 | 9.9 (300.0%) | ||
35 | SZUBAN Radosław | 20 | PRZEMYŚL | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 63 | M 35 | KMD Przemyślanie | 049:59:26.0 | 29d 05:45:32 | 291,4 | 291422 | -984,208 | 10:17 | 5.8 (175.8%) | ||
36 | MIKOLAJCZYK Jakub | 69 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 64 | M 36 | Running Forrest | 045:15:24.0 | 27d 15:53:11 | 283,3 | 283333 | -992,297 | 9:35 | 6.3 (190.9%) | ||
37 | PALCZEWSKI Mateusz | 46 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 70 | M 37 | Dziki Sprzedaży | 128:00:00.0 | 29d 04:00:00 | 267,7 | 267700 | -1 007,930 | 28:41 | 2.1 (63.6%) | ||
38 | PROVIDENT POLSKA S.A. Adam | 120 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 71 | M 38 | KKAEM Provident | 176:00:00.0 | 21d 08:00:00 | 266,5 | 266500 | -1 009,130 | 39:37 | 1.5 (45.5%) | ||
39 | ROGOWSKI Arek | 87 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 73 | M 39 | 313k7r0ny | 461:45:00.0 | 27d 23:32:00 | 261,3 | 261250 | -1 014,380 | 106:02 | 0.6 (18.2%) | ||
40 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Sebastian | 25 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 76 | M 40 | Turbo Ptysie | 134:12:00.0 | 29d 10:00:00 | 248,4 | 248390 | -1 027,240 | 32:25 | 1.9 (57.6%) | ||
41 | NIEDŹWIEDZKI Konrad | 99 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 79 | M 41 | KMD OpusVagtplan | 719:59:03.0 | 29d 23:59:59 | 244,4 | 244440 | -1 031,190 | 176:43 | 0.3 (9.1%) | ||
42 | GAJDA Maciek | 232 | ZĄBKI | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 81 | M 42 | Piping Rocketeers | 057:13:00.0 | 27d 01:48:00 | 239,0 | 238980 | -1 036,650 | 14:21 | 4.2 (127.3%) | ||
43 | GAWROŃSKI Mariusz | 215 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 86 | M 43 | KMD DIMA | 291:51:05.0 | 28d 23:59:59 | 231,1 | 231080 | -1 044,550 | 75:46 | 0.8 (24.2%) | ||
44 | BRANDT Marek | 181 | WARSZAW | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 87 | M 44 | Aniołki Charliego | 017:42:48.0 | 24d 00:45:10 | 229,8 | 229845 | -1 045,785 | 4:37 | 13 (393.9%) | ||
45 | CZUMAJ Przemysław | 95 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 88 | M 45 | przeemenemsy | 135:22:05.0 | 29d 15:34:33 | 228,9 | 228943 | -1 046,687 | 35:28 | 1.7 (51.5%) | ||
46 | BOGDANIUK Rafał | 214 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 91 | M 46 | Nawiedzone Pawiany | 012:59:57.0 | 26d 16:17:04 | 223,4 | 223441 | -1 052,189 | 3:29 | 17.2 (521.2%) | ||
47 | MARCINIAK Kacper | 29 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 92 | M 47 | Szczęśliwe Kopytka | 045:17:30.0 | 29d 00:30:48 | 223,2 | 223185 | -1 052,445 | 12:10 | 4.9 (148.5%) | ||
48 | KMD Oskar | 114 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 93 | M 48 | Świeży krok | 019:00:00.0 | 28d 01:00:00 | 222,4 | 222440 | -1 053,190 | 5:07 | 11.7 (354.5%) | ||
49 | REJENT Jakub | 73 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 95 | M 49 | Bautyk | 058:42:00.0 | 29d 01:35:00 | 219,6 | 219560 | -1 056,070 | 16:02 | 3.7 (112.1%) | ||
50 | LATKOWSKI Paweł | 54 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 98 | M 50 | Bautyk | 061:54:28.0 | 29d 00:36:53 | 214,0 | 214006 | -1 061,624 | 17:21 | 3.5 (106.1%) | ||
51 | JÓZEFOWICZ Bartosz | 90 | KOBYŁKA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 99 | M 51 | Leśne Dreptaki | 033:40:19.0 | 28d 01:01:30 | 211,8 | 211790 | -1 063,840 | 9:32 | 6.3 (190.9%) | ||
52 | SZCZYPIORSKI Rafał | 12 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 100 | M 52 | mix&match | 016:11:38.0 | 19d 01:35:09 | 211,1 | 211118 | -1 064,512 | 4:36 | 13 (393.9%) | ||
53 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | 64 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 103 | M 53 | REcykliści | 435:00:00.0 | 28d 15:00:00 | 200,6 | 200570 | -1 075,060 | 130:07 | 0.5 (15.2%) | ||
54 | GRZEBALSKI Kamil | 156 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 107 | M 54 | przeemenemsy | 067:11:16.0 | 58d 01:31:00 | 190,2 | 190164 | -1 085,466 | 21:11 | 2.8 (84.8%) | ||
55 | KONCMAN Maciej | 222 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 108 | M 55 | ProviLas | 052:58:27.0 | 31d 08:26:36 | 189,8 | 189824 | -1 085,806 | 16:44 | 3.6 (109.1%) | ||
56 | SZYMCZAK Bartosz | 240 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 110 | M 56 | Dziki Sprzedaży | 020:53:12.0 | 13d 01:00:00 | 188,2 | 188240 | -1 087,390 | 6:39 | 9 (272.7%) | ||
57 | MAJEWSKI Michał | 132 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 112 | M 57 | KZKZ – Karkołomny Zryw Karykaturalnych Zabytków | 050:29:14.0 | 29d 00:59:40 | 186,6 | 186590 | -1 089,040 | 16:14 | 3.7 (112.1%) | ||
58 | CIUK Dariusz | 227 | CHORZÓW | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 113 | M 58 | ProviLas | 400:00:00.0 | 24d 08:00:00 | 183,3 | 183270 | -1 092,360 | 130:57 | 0.5 (15.2%) | ||
59 | MAZUR Dawid | 202 | ŻANĘCIN | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 117 | M 59 | KMD DIMA | 171:41:04.0 | 20d 00:52:00 | 177,7 | 177660 | -1 097,970 | 57:58 | 1 (30.3%) | ||
60 | JURKIEWICZ Dariusz | 223 | GULCZEWO | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 120 | M 60 | ProviLas | 553:57:02.0 | 27d 23:59:00 | 176,8 | 176750 | -1 098,880 | 188:02 | 0.3 (9.1%) | ||
61 | GÓRSKA Kamila | 163 | WYSZKÓW | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 122 | M 61 | Leśne skrzaty | 038:35:48.0 | 18d 01:28:00 | 172,1 | 172080 | -1 103,550 | 13:27 | 4.5 (136.4%) | ||
62 | BORUCH Błażej | 225 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 123 | M 62 | Piping Rocketeers | 173:32:02.0 | 23d 16:00:00 | 169,7 | 169670 | -1 105,960 | 61:21 | 1 (30.3%) | ||
63 | WOJTAK Jakub | 260 | ŁÓDŹ | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 133 | M 63 | Tygryski | 013:43:40.0 | 17d 01:05:20 | 152,6 | 152613 | -1 123,017 | 5:23 | 11.1 (336.4%) | ||
64 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | 252 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 137 | M 64 | Świeży krok | 460:00:00.0 | 20d 23:00:00 | 143,4 | 143420 | -1 132,210 | 192:26 | 0.3 (9.1%) | ||
65 | GASOWSKI Miroslaw | 108 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 138 | M 65 | 313k7r0ny | 305:00:00.0 | 15d 23:00:00 | 143,2 | 143170 | -1 132,460 | 127:49 | 0.5 (15.2%) | ||
66 | ŁAPUSZEK Krzysztof | 57 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 141 | M 66 | Dziki Sprzedaży | 359:59:04.0 | 14d 23:59:59 | 140,8 | 140800 | -1 134,830 | 153:24 | 0.4 (12.1%) | ||
67 | LAZAROWICZ Patryk | 169 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 153 | M 67 | Dziki Sprzedaży | 140:22:01.0 | 14d 01:01:05 | 128,3 | 128300 | -1 147,330 | 65:38 | 0.9 (27.3%) | ||
68 | PŁUDOWSKI Jakub | 109 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 156 | M 68 | TalentRun | 180:02:05.0 | 28d 14:00:00 | 125,4 | 125391 | -1 150,239 | 86:08 | 0.7 (21.2%) | ||
69 | PUCHAŁA Dominik | 74 | RZESZÓW | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 157 | M 69 | Kremówkowe bękarty | 012:00:00.0 | 14d 01:00:00 | 124,9 | 124900 | -1 150,730 | 5:45 | 10.4 (315.2%) | ||
70 | PODOLEC Michał | 86 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 163 | M 70 | Kremówkowe bękarty | 005:28:54.0 | 7d 01:56:48 | 117,0 | 116957 | -1 158,673 | 2:48 | 21.3 (645.5%) | ||
71 | PUŹNIAK Andrzej | 82 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 165 | M 71 | 313k7r0ny | 225:00:00.0 | 13d 16:00:00 | 112,2 | 112200 | -1 163,430 | 120:19 | 0.5 (15.2%) | ||
72 | RAWSKI Piotr | 106 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 166 | M 72 | Leniuszki | 035:26:00.0 | 21d 01:42:00 | 110,9 | 110860 | -1 164,770 | 19:10 | 3.1 (93.9%) | ||
73 | LASKOWSKI Lukasz | 185 | DZIEKANOW LESNY | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 168 | M 73 | Spacerowo_Rowerowo | 006:42:00.0 | 14d 02:15:00 | 108,8 | 108800 | -1 166,830 | 3:41 | 16.2 (490.9%) | ||
74 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 244 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 174 | M 74 | LasProvidentas | 023:36:00.0 | 18d 01:57:00 | 104,7 | 104680 | -1 170,950 | 13:31 | 4.4 (133.3%) | ||
75 | ŻURAKOWSKI Paweł | 84 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 177 | M 75 | Bautyk | 111:33:02.0 | 23d 11:00:00 | 100,8 | 100810 | -1 174,820 | 66:23 | 0.9 (27.3%) | ||
76 | KLAMCZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | 264 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 179 | M 76 | GREEN | 006:30:36.0 | 12d 01:23:00 | 99,4 | 99358 | -1 176,272 | 3:55 | 15.3 (463.6%) | ||
77 | ZALEWSKI Wojciech | 112 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 182 | M 77 | TalentRun | 044:52:38.0 | 13d 01:11:17 | 95,9 | 95895 | -1 179,735 | 28:04 | 2.1 (63.6%) | ||
78 | PANCIC Filip | 138 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 183 | M 78 | ARUP Kill-o-Meters 2.0 | 018:20:00.0 | 13d 02:00:00 | 94,6 | 94630 | -1 181,000 | 11:37 | 5.2 (157.6%) | ||
79 | JANUŁA Michał | 166 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 185 | M 79 | Jesteśmy w lesie | 016:48:48.0 | 28d 01:00:28 | 92,1 | 92110 | -1 183,520 | 10:57 | 5.5 (166.7%) | ||
80 | WOŹNIAK Bartosz | 152 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 186 | M 80 | Szybka Stópka | 007:25:22.0 | 29d 00:47:50 | 90,4 | 90430 | -1 185,200 | 4:55 | 12.2 (369.7%) | ||
81 | ROMANOWSKI Andrzej | 47 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 187 | M 81 | Leniuszki | 013:58:00.0 | 14d 01:11:00 | 88,3 | 88320 | -1 187,310 | 9:29 | 6.3 (190.9%) | ||
82 | SZYBISTY Jakub | 177 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 188 | M 82 | Aniołki Charliego | 009:07:00.0 | 7d 00:40:00 | 87,0 | 87000 | -1 188,630 | 6:17 | 9.5 (287.9%) | ||
83 | ROSOCHA Jacek | 24 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 189 | M 83 | Turbo Ptysie | 018:44:00.0 | 15d 00:35:00 | 86,8 | 86830 | -1 188,800 | 12:56 | 4.6 (139.4%) | ||
84 | POŁOWNIAK Wojciech | 148 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 191 | M 84 | ItechMedia Las Sadzi | 019:08:00.0 | 5d 02:25:00 | 81,1 | 81100 | -1 194,530 | 14:09 | 4.2 (127.3%) | ||
85 | KELM Rafał | 212 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 192 | M 85 | KMD DIMA | 507:46:05.0 | 24d 23:59:59 | 78,2 | 78220 | -1 197,410 | 389:29 | 0.2 (6.1%) | ||
86 | PROVIDENT Arkadiusz | 224 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 193 | M 86 | ProviLas | 305:58:00.0 | 12d 23:59:59 | 74,1 | 74050 | -1 201,580 | 247:54 | 0.2 (6.1%) | ||
87 | MUSZYŃSKI Miłosz | 209 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 194 | M 87 | ItechMedia Las Sadzi | 006:49:58.0 | 13d 01:43:44 | 73,8 | 73762 | -1 201,868 | 5:33 | 10.8 (327.3%) | ||
88 | SKIBA Sławek | 21 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 196 | M 88 | KMD Przemyślanie | 004:00:38.0 | 6d 00:46:25 | 71,9 | 71927 | -1 203,703 | 3:20 | 17.9 (542.4%) | ||
89 | RÓŻYCKI Jakub | 248 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 198 | M 89 | LasProvidentas | 045:00:01.0 | 20d 12:00:00 | 67,3 | 67260 | -1 208,370 | 40:08 | 1.5 (45.5%) | ||
90 | ZIELINSKI Michal | 234 | POLSKA PÓŁNOCNA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 203 | M 90 | BPH Drużyna 2 | 005:53:36.0 | 26d 04:22:22 | 58,2 | 58243 | -1 217,387 | 6:04 | 9.9 (300.0%) | ||
91 | PODCZASKI Jerzy | 92 | KOŁOBRZEG | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 210 | M 91 | mix&match | 005:44:31.0 | 4d 00:35:33 | 47,6 | 47560 | -1 228,070 | 7:14 | 8.3 (251.5%) | ||
92 | ORLIŃSKI Jarosław | 216 | BOŻA WOLA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 212 | M 92 | KZKZ – Karkołomny Zryw Karykaturalnych Zabytków | 009:24:28.0 | 4d 00:52:59 | 41,7 | 41700 | -1 233,930 | 13:32 | 4.4 (133.3%) | ||
93 | NAORNIAKOWSKI Tomasz | 200 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 218 | M 93 | ItechMedia Sadzi Las | 001:43:12.0 | 0d 23:55:41 | 31,1 | 31067 | -1 244,563 | 3:19 | 18.1 (548.5%) | ||
94 | BARTOL Szymon | 107 | POZNAŃ | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 219 | M 94 | TalentRun | 006:29:27.0 | 2d 10:52:25 | 30,0 | 29998 | -1 245,632 | 12:58 | 4.6 (139.4%) | ||
95 | PAPROTA Jarek | 221 | JÓZEFÓW | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 221 | M 95 | Nawiedzone Pawiany | 002:45:00.0 | 1d 00:36:00 | 29,0 | 28980 | -1 246,650 | 5:41 | 10.5 (318.2%) | ||
96 | HOJNOR Przemysław | 58 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 225 | M 96 | EBOla Team | 071:59:57.0 | 7d 23:59:59 | 18,6 | 18620 | -1 257,010 | 232:00 | 0.3 (9.1%) | ||
97 | MACIASZEK Antoni | 101 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 226 | M 97 | KMD OpusVagtplan | 006:17:00.0 | 0d 06:17:00 | 17,9 | 17920 | -1 257,710 | 21:02 | 2.9 (87.9%) | ||
98 | KOBUS Grzegorz | 235 | WARSZAWA | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | 231 | M 98 | Piping Rocketeers | 000:51:08.0 | 0d 00:25:47 | 11,1 | 11130 | -1 264,500 | 4:35 | 13.1 (397.0%) |
Znaleziono 98 wynik(ów)