Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-04-09 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75,4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 295 |
Wystartowało : | 255 |
Nie ukończyło : | 87 |
Ukończyło : | 168 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Nad U Zabiteho 16.6km | Z1_Hvezda 25km | Nad U Zabiteho 41.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUREK Michał | 2151 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:05:56 | 01:39:20 | 03:10:33 | 04:49:43 | |
2 | TERZONI Christian | 2096 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:46 | 02:59:10 | 03:30:55 | 05:15:13 | |
3 | KACZMARCZYK Łukasz | 2141 | SMOLEC | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:09:52 | 01:45:00 | 03:25:34 | 05:24:03 | ||
4 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 2181 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:12:23 | 01:50:35 | 03:33:17 | 05:28:18 | |
5 | KLINCEWICZ Cezary | 2285 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:14:17 | 01:51:39 | 03:38:56 | 05:29:25 | ||
6 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 2291 | RUNNING TEAM NASTOPY.PL | BIENIEWICE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:50:49 | 03:41:06 | 05:31:16 | ||
7 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 2252 | DĄBRÓWKA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 03:40:00 | 05:33:03 | ||||
8 | KUPIJAJ Marcin | 2049 | SOCIOS SILESIA | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:49:55 | 03:34:39 | 05:33:56 | ||
9 | PASTUSZKA Paweł | 2278 | EX TEAM | ZIĘBICE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:42 | 03:43:23 | 05:43:54 | ||
10 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 2056 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | ŻNIN | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:18 | 01:53:30 | 03:39:51 | 05:44:06 | |
11 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 2024 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | SZRENIAWA | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:43 | 02:11:13 | 03:56:33 | 05:51:19 | |
12 | SZKODA Dariusz | 2094 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:14:41 | 01:52:15 | 03:43:33 | 05:56:01 | |
13 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 2174 | CZŁOWIEK KTÓRY NIE BOI SIĘ CHUCKA NORRISA | JADOWNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:22:41 | 02:03:03 | 03:53:58 | 05:56:02 | |
14 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 2169 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:40 | 01:51:50 | 03:47:25 | 05:56:58 | ||
15 | SZYMURA Wojciech | 2200 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:42 | 01:52:14 | 03:49:24 | 05:57:39 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
WALCZAK Patryk | 2032 | KONIN | M-30 | DNF | 01:16:58 DNF | 01:54:20 DNF | 03:49:58 DNF | 06:01:22 DNF | |||
17 | KUSAL Tomasz | 2103 | OPOLE | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:32 | 02:02:15 | 03:54:09 | 06:01:27 | ||
18 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 2193 | BRZEZINY | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:22:03 | 02:02:41 | 03:55:13 | 06:02:49 | ||
19 | GRYGIEL Marek | 2138 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:20:38 | 02:02:18 | 03:54:52 | 06:02:52 | |
20 | BAROS Daniel | 2266 | KB FALSTART RUDNIKI | RUDNIKI | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:09 | 02:08:12 | 04:00:50 | 06:05:49 | |
21 | BUK Sławomir | 2223 | GOSTYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:20:39 | 02:04:45 | 04:03:52 | 06:10:49 | ||
22 | KUTAJ Grzegorz | 2202 | WIELICZKA | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 02:06:53 | 04:01:51 | 06:13:10 | |||
23 | NOWICKI Marcin | 2152 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:21:18 | 02:05:51 | 04:03:36 | 06:14:11 | ||
24 | BERNAT Katarzyna | 2045 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | K-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:01 | 02:16:54 | 04:10:18 | 06:14:20 | |
25 | MŁYNARSKI Mateusz | 2159 | TRITOGO | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:32:01 | 02:16:53 | 04:15:38 | 06:15:55 | |
26 | LISZKA Kamil | 2134 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | PSZENNO | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:19:35 | 02:08:51 | 04:09:14 | 06:16:58 | |
27 | CICHOREK Dariusz | 2240 | KALISZ | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 01:16:51 | 02:08:18 | 04:03:09 | 06:23:51 | ||
28 | KAŹMIERCZAK Tomasz | 2236 | T-MAKS | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:20:41 | 02:06:20 | 04:05:39 | 06:25:33 | |
29 | BOROWIAK Adam | 2253 | _ZCHARTOWANI_ | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:21:23 | 02:02:45 | 03:59:19 | 06:26:12 | |
30 | ORACZ Mateusz | 2237 | BEZ LITOŚCI | ZALASEWO | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 02:08:54 | 04:07:44 | 06:26:54 | ||
31 | KOMENDACKI Dominik | 2296 | KGHMZGRUN | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 04:12:30 | 06:27:17 | ||||
32 | KOCIUMBAS Bartosz | 2163 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:22:34 | 02:04:27 | 04:06:20 | 06:31:37 | |
33 | JACHYM-DREWNIAK Joanna | 2273 | JJFIT RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:31:35 | 02:19:41 | 04:22:09 | 06:32:11 | |
34 | MAZUREK Roman | 2251 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MUROW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 02:09:17 | 04:12:50 | 06:32:15 | ||
35 | JANCZ Tomasz | 2140 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:24 | 02:04:14 | 04:12:26 | 06:32:23 | ||
36 | ŚMIECH Daniel | 2067 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:59 | 02:03:15 | 04:06:59 | 06:32:45 | ||
37 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 2277 | ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE | SKOKOWA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:18:57 | 02:08:07 | 04:07:27 | 06:32:52 | |
38 | RYCERSKI Rafał | 2002 | DOMINIK GRZĄDZIEL TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:28 | 02:06:21 | 04:08:43 | 06:33:00 | |
39 | PĄPROWICZ Wojciech | 2162 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:24:50 | 04:10:04 | 06:33:16 | |||
40 | STEPAK Włodzimierz | 2015 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | RUDZICA | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:26 | 02:19:55 | 04:20:44 | 06:34:53 | |
41 | WEINERT Artur | 2055 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:27:01 | 02:18:51 | 04:20:30 | 06:35:06 | |
42 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2205 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:28:14 | 02:08:01 | 04:10:52 | 06:35:20 | ||
43 | ROLIŃSKI Wojciech | 2017 | DĄBRÓWKA | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:31:32 | 02:20:55 | 04:16:26 | 06:35:37 | ||
44 | GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 2028 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-20 | 00:00:36 | 01:27:10 | 02:06:01 | 04:09:25 | 06:38:22 | |
45 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | 2235 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:24:47 | 02:09:56 | 04:13:32 | 06:39:03 | ||
46 | GWIZDALSKI Przemysław | 2173 | DRUZYNA MIEJSKA BIEGNIJ OLAWO | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:18:15 | 02:07:41 | 04:12:25 | 06:39:25 | |
47 | STRAMOWSKI Rafał | 2121 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | KĘPNO | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 02:11:06 | 04:11:04 | 06:39:49 | ||
48 | MOKRYCKI Krystian | 2245 | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 02:31:20 | 04:32:10 | 06:43:44 | |||
49 | HAKKE Gosia | 2001 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:37:34 | 02:24:28 | 04:28:16 | 06:44:12 | |
50 | SZWAJA Wojciech | 2085 | WOJTEKHRMAX | CHARSZNICA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:43:49 | 02:32:35 | 04:30:05 | 06:44:57 | |
51 | WOJDANOWSKI Jan | 2166 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M-60 | 00:00:08 | 01:31:03 | 02:16:20 | 04:26:31 | 06:45:10 | |
52 | BUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2267 | BOLESŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:31:28 | 02:22:24 | 04:30:12 | 06:45:20 | ||
53 | PONČOVÁ Eva | 2230 | RUNSPORTTEAM | JAROMĚŘ | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:27:01 | 02:12:13 | 04:21:17 | 06:45:36 | |
54 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 2044 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 01:24:51 | 02:09:07 | 04:21:15 | 06:45:49 | |
55 | PAPIERSKI Tomasz | 2175 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:27:39 | 02:10:50 | 04:21:16 | 06:46:59 | ||
56 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 2197 | EXPLORADOR TEAM | DOPIEWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:42 | 02:26:26 | 04:28:17 | 06:48:02 | |
57 | ROSZCZYK Karol | 2126 | LUBASZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 02:11:12 | 04:25:01 | 06:48:05 | |||
BASISTA Wojciech | 2292 | DOMASZKÓW | M-30 | DNF | 01:19:22 DNF | 02:09:07 DNF | 04:09:07 DNF | 06:51:41 DNF | |||
59 | WALEŃSKI Tomasz | 2176 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:29:28 | 02:20:15 | 04:35:12 | 06:53:08 | ||
60 | BASZCZYSZYN Artur | 2244 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:33 | 02:04:01 | 04:09:55 | 06:53:09 | |
61 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | 2003 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:38:48 | 02:24:53 | 04:32:13 | 06:56:30 | |
62 | MALINOWSKI Jerzy | 2172 | ZIĘBICE ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:53 | 02:17:47 | 04:30:08 | 06:57:13 | |
63 | POŁEĆ Leszek | 2100 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:50:16 | 02:43:56 | 04:37:54 | 06:58:15 | ||
64 | GIERSZEWSKI Marek | 2199 | HRT | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:30:43 | 02:21:42 | 04:33:13 | 06:58:46 | |
65 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 2012 | NIEZALEŻNA TARNOBRZESKA GRUPA BIEGOWA "RUNNER'S NOT DEAD" | TARNOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:31 | 02:23:21 | 04:35:40 | 06:59:01 | |
66 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 2035 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:37:33 | 02:25:36 | 04:38:25 | 06:59:32 | ||
67 | KONIARZ Michal | 2216 | BRZEG | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:29:57 | 02:24:25 | 04:34:33 | 06:59:36 | ||
68 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 2161 | BIEGAM I POMAGAM | MIELEC | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 01:27:55 | 02:13:00 | 04:23:56 | 06:59:38 | |
69 | STANOWSKI Grzegorz | 2262 | FOREVER YOUNG | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:54 | 02:19:07 | 04:38:19 | 06:59:55 | |
70 | JALOWSKI Andrzej | 2222 | INTEC | GNIEZNO | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 02:23:29 | 04:35:34 | 07:00:08 | ||
71 | GALLA Jacek | 2139 | SLEDZGPS.PL | MOCHY | M-20 | 00:00:29 | 01:31:23 | 02:15:48 | 04:24:19 | 07:00:24 | |
72 | LIS Paweł | 2053 | DZIKI BRZEG DOLNY | BRZEG DOLNY | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 01:38:57 | 02:25:30 | 04:32:13 | 07:00:30 | |
73 | RYBARCZYK Ilona | 2034 | SPARTA RUNNERS | KOŁO | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:35:20 | 02:26:36 | 04:39:20 | 07:01:50 | |
74 | BIERNACKA Edyta | 2000 | PROTON | GOSTYŃ | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:28:32 | 02:22:22 | 04:40:56 | 07:01:52 | |
75 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 2107 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:31 | 02:27:28 | 04:38:56 | 07:01:56 | ||
76 | MLOST Tomasz | 2111 | #ZBMDT | WADOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:37:37 | 02:24:01 | 04:31:52 | 07:02:48 | |
77 | JÓZEFACIUK Marcin | 2256 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:36 | 02:23:01 | 04:37:55 | 07:03:11 | ||
78 | BERNAT Arkadiusz | 2153 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:36:13 | 02:27:14 | 04:39:51 | 07:03:21 | |
79 | SMOLAREK Patryk | 2294 | ZAWONIA | M-20 | 00:00:18 | 01:37:47 | 02:31:14 | 04:40:32 | 07:03:26 | ||
80 | MAGIERA Grzegorz | 2004 | KGHM ZG/RUN | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:38 | 02:09:35 | 04:32:15 | 07:03:42 | |
81 | HOŁOWNIA Tomasz | 2090 | GRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANIC | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:44:36 | 02:36:24 | 04:47:28 | 07:03:49 | |
82 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 2220 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:33 | 02:26:19 | 04:41:03 | 07:04:00 | |
83 | SHAPOVALOV Oleksandr | 2187 | TARNOPOL | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:13 | 02:07:24 | 04:21:03 | 07:04:09 | ||
84 | MARCINIAK Jakub | 2072 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KROTOSZYN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:51 | 02:20:10 | 04:30:05 | 07:04:20 | |
85 | NAGLAK Łukasz | 2052 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:36:13 | 02:22:58 | 04:32:26 | 07:04:33 | |
86 | ANTKOWIAK Monika | 2167 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 02:29:36 | 04:43:52 | 07:06:19 | ||
86 | ANTKOWIAK Michał | 2168 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:34:08 | 02:29:38 | 04:43:52 | 07:06:23 | |
88 | WIDERA Maciej | 2290 | BESKIDY ADVENTURE | CHORZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:37:10 | 02:28:06 | 04:41:51 | 07:06:41 | |
89 | DRBOHLAV Jan | 2270 | TRAILPOINT | JABLONEC NAD NISOU | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:36:23 | 02:27:26 | 04:38:48 | 07:07:03 | |
90 | MAŁEK Piotr | 2275 | WRZEŚNIA | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:37:31 | 02:23:07 | 04:38:08 | 07:07:36 | ||
91 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Wojciech | 2170 | LATCHORZEW | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:24:35 | 04:38:57 | 07:08:36 | |||
92 | WELTER Przemysław | 2106 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:12 | 02:22:13 | 04:34:00 | 07:09:23 | |
93 | JERMAK Kamil | 2110 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:13 | 02:35:16 | 04:43:24 | 07:10:31 | ||
94 | DZIĘCZKOWSKA-NIKLEWICZ Joanna | 2098 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | MROWINO | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:31:20 | 02:22:09 | 04:40:37 | 07:10:50 | |
95 | CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | 2198 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŻÓRAWINA | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:14 | 02:20:59 | 04:37:51 | 07:11:54 | |
96 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 2217 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:41:58 | 02:32:08 | 04:38:04 | 07:12:49 | ||
97 | MUSIAŁ Szymon | 2225 | PRZEBIEGLI UNISŁAW | UNISŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 02:30:40 | 04:39:35 | 07:13:40 | ||
98 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 2178 | CHEŁMNO | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:38:37 | 02:30:53 | 04:41:38 | 07:13:45 | ||
99 | TYŚ Radek | 2204 | NOWA RUDA BIEGA | NOWA RUDA | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:40:31 | 02:26:06 | 04:42:59 | 07:14:26 | |
100 | PRAŻANOWSKI Sergiusz | 2213 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:32 | 02:23:34 | 04:35:06 | 07:14:35 | ||
101 | GAJDA Mateusz | 2242 | SKAWINA BIEGA | PASZKÓWKA | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:41 | 02:31:27 | 04:45:27 | 07:14:36 | |
102 | NOWAK Krystian | 2112 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | KUŚLIN | M-20 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:38 | 02:25:33 | 04:41:02 | 07:14:58 | |
103 | PIASECKI Aleksander | 2133 | #NOKTOBYPOMYŚLAŁ | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:41:10 | 02:28:02 | 04:37:23 | 07:15:20 | |
104 | KASPERSKI Tomasz | 2060 | GOSTYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:41:17 | 02:33:18 | 04:46:11 | 07:16:00 | ||
105 | GORYNIA Hubert | 2124 | PIASKI | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:41:35 | 02:32:55 | 04:46:02 | 07:16:03 | ||
106 | SKRZYPCZAK Łukasz | 2069 | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | GOSTYŃ | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:41:36 | 02:33:14 | 04:46:01 | 07:16:16 | |
107 | CHORĄŻKIEWICZ Damian | 2268 | BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA TEAM | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:28 | 02:23:42 | 04:35:30 | 07:16:28 | |
108 | JARUS Andrzej | 2082 | POLISH WINGS | GALLSPACH | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:43:23 | 02:33:17 | 04:47:08 | 07:16:48 | |
109 | KOWAL Wiesław | 2221 | SPARTA ZIĘBICE KALINKA ULTRA TRAIL | ZIĘBICE | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:25 | 02:27:03 | 04:40:23 | 07:18:13 | |
110 | WAGNER Ewa | 2218 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:52 | 02:26:10 | 04:50:36 | 07:18:16 | |
ZARODA Zbigniew | 2068 | ALOHA DZIKU!__WQURW TEAM | KONIN | M-50 | DNF | 01:43:30 DNF | 02:29:26 DNF | 04:44:52 DNF | 07:21:11 DNF | ||
112 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 2194 | ZIĘBICE | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:21 | 02:26:53 | 04:42:24 | 07:21:22 | ||
113 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | 2093 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 02:26:33 | 04:40:33 | 07:22:11 | ||
114 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 2188 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-60 | 00:00:13 | 01:28:15 | 02:22:46 | 04:45:01 | 07:22:33 | ||
115 | PARZONKA Paweł | 2115 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:39:31 | 02:28:36 | 04:40:36 | 07:23:00 | |
116 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | 2054 | BIEGAMY RAZEM WŁADYSŁAWOWO | SUSZ | M-20 | 00:00:38 | 01:37:50 | 02:27:50 | 04:40:40 | 07:23:00 | |
117 | ZYGNER Sławomir | 2026 | LEŚNE DZIKI PGB | TWORZANICE | M-50 | 00:00:19 | 02:28:06 | 04:46:07 | 07:23:13 | ||
118 | WOYCZYŃSKA Angelina | 2241 | LESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:37:08 | 02:28:18 | 04:47:16 | 07:23:23 | ||
119 | KUTRZYK Przemysław | 2095 | SOSNOWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:42:57 | 02:33:11 | 04:52:13 | 07:24:02 | ||
120 | DYONIZIAK Olaf | 2108 | JAROCIN | M-20 | 00:00:17 | 02:28:00 | 04:41:58 | 07:26:04 | |||
121 | PIĄTOSA Piotr | 2258 | ANT TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:48:53 | 02:40:04 | 04:55:32 | 07:26:33 | |
122 | BELKIEWICZ Rafał | 2048 | KABATY ULTRA | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:30 | 02:31:57 | 04:51:10 | 07:26:56 | |
123 | ŚREDNIAWA Paulina | 2274 | _ZCHARTOWANI_ | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:48:36 | 02:39:24 | 04:57:18 | 07:29:46 | |
124 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 2160 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:37:31 | 02:28:11 | 04:49:51 | 07:29:47 | |
125 | SĘK Maciej | 2186 | #DWAZOMBIAKI | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:48:52 | 02:40:36 | 04:57:37 | 07:29:49 | |
DEINIUK Roman | 2135 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | DNF | 01:37:51 DNF | 02:28:46 DNF | 04:45:54 DNF | 07:30:15 DNF | |||
127 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Adrian | 2122 | PIETRZYKOWICE | PIETRZYKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:53:57 | 02:42:05 | 05:05:45 | 07:30:26 | |
128 | KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej | 2248 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:40:17 | 02:36:56 | 04:54:26 | 07:30:32 | ||
129 | GRZYBOWSKA Karolina | 2238 | GRANDAUTO | CZERMIN | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:49:18 | 02:41:21 | 04:57:06 | 07:30:49 | |
130 | TOMCZYK Rafał | 2051 | PODDĘBICE | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:38:39 | 02:34:01 | 04:47:50 | 07:31:24 | ||
131 | RADZIWOŃ Anna | 2142 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:49:53 | 02:43:32 | 05:02:22 | 07:31:58 | |
132 | JUSZCZYK Jarosław | 2287 | GOSŁAW SPORT CENTER | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M-40 | 00:01:12 | 01:43:43 | 02:33:02 | 04:40:54 | 07:32:00 | |
133 | UŻAROWSKI Remigiusz | 2011 | ADAIGAEMI | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:48 | 02:29:46 | 04:58:52 | 07:32:18 | |
134 | TYLMAN Piotr | 2243 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:32:30 | 02:25:42 | 04:46:27 | 07:33:42 | |
135 | DEIGSLER Przemysław | 2165 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:45:02 | 02:43:39 | 05:01:43 | 07:35:06 | |
136 | STALA-KONDRAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 2109 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:50:23 | 02:45:34 | 05:05:56 | 07:36:06 | |
137 | KORYTEK Piotr | 2077 | WITKOWO BIEGA | WITKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:43:25 | 02:36:08 | 04:52:57 | 07:36:32 | |
138 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Zbigniew | 2184 | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZY | JUTROSIN | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:28:40 | 02:33:15 | 04:53:13 | 07:36:33 | |
139 | WERNO Bartłomiej | 2157 | RAWICZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:44 | 02:33:13 | 04:53:13 | 07:36:53 | ||
140 | KOZIOŁ Artur | 2010 | PORANNY PATROL | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:41:12 | 02:31:57 | 04:56:05 | 07:37:28 | |
141 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 2018 | CIEŚLAK TEAM :) | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 02:57:17 | 05:12:36 | 07:38:23 | ||
142 | KSIĄDZ Karol | 2289 | KRYRY | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 02:44:12 | 05:04:45 | 07:38:28 | |||
143 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 2284 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:59 | 02:36:47 | 05:06:36 | 07:38:35 | |
KOZAKIEWICZ Tomek | 2057 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | 01:44:27 DNF | 02:34:41 DNF | 04:55:49 DNF | 07:39:09 DNF | ||
145 | CZERNIACHOWSKI Artur | 2101 | ULTRA TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:17 | 02:35:12 | 04:55:10 | 07:39:20 | |
146 | NOWAK Tomasz | 2164 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | JANOWIEC WLKP | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:42:16 | 02:43:32 | 05:01:23 | 07:40:31 | |
147 | IGNASZEWSKI Michał | 2120 | RADZYNY | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:43:30 | 02:43:19 | 05:01:15 | 07:40:32 | ||
148 | KARCZ Anna | 2280 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:40:45 | 02:39:54 | 05:06:56 | 07:42:01 | ||
149 | MYSTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 2212 | PSIA KOŚĆ | LUBICHOWO | M-50 | 00:00:13 | 01:38:45 | 02:32:48 | 04:59:10 | 07:42:59 | |
150 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 2190 | KONIN | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:44:49 | 02:44:28 | 05:02:34 | 07:43:59 | ||
151 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 2293 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:10:59 | 01:45:40 | 02:45:13 | 05:05:35 | 07:46:06 | |
GRZESIK Joanna | 2065 | GŁUSZYCA | K-40 | DNF | 01:50:51 DNF | 02:46:22 DNF | 05:09:34 DNF | 07:46:13 DNF | |||
153 | CIUK Piotr | 2128 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:56:43 | 03:05:28 | 05:22:01 | 07:47:55 | |
154 | ZIENIEWICZ Wojciech | 2118 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:04:15 | 01:45:51 | 02:40:55 | 05:11:31 | 07:48:11 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 14:00:00 | |||||||||||
155 | ZIÓŁEK Mirosław | 2259 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD / BANDA GRUDNIA | MEŁGIEW | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:36:33 | 02:25:06 | 04:53:17 | 07:48:44 | |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Jan | 2208 | PRUSZKÓW | M-30 | DNF | 01:43:05 DNF | 02:38:33 DNF | 05:03:21 DNF | 07:48:47 DNF | |||
HORŁUKOWICZ Kamil | 2271 | KPP ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M-20 | DNF | 01:41:35 DNF | 02:34:30 DNF | 05:06:11 DNF | 07:49:27 DNF | ||
MARSZALEK Jan | 2191 | ITMBW | KRAKÓW | M-30 | DNF | 01:39:04 DNF | 02:35:12 DNF | 05:05:21 DNF | 07:49:47 DNF | ||
159 | KINCEL Krzysztof | 2255 | POŁUPIN | M-50 | 00:00:40 | 01:49:12 | 02:44:47 | 05:07:58 | 07:50:30 | ||
160 | ZIEMBA Damian | 2029 | HRT/ANTONTEAM | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:45:00 | 02:36:45 | 05:08:13 | 07:50:42 | |
161 | ANDRZEJCZUK Marzena | 2137 | PIGWA TEAM | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 02:37:14 | 05:10:41 | 07:51:40 | ||
162 | SĘDECKI Piotr | 2171 | BIEGAM WIĘC JESTEM | SKIERNIEWICE | M-60 | 00:00:21 | 01:44:58 | 02:35:25 | 05:00:18 | 07:52:16 | |
163 | KRYSIAK Tomasz | 2058 | ULTRA RUNNER SZCZECIN. THOM@S FOTO | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:51:26 | 02:55:14 | 05:17:05 | 07:54:32 | |
KUIK Bartosz | 2119 | ŚREM | M-30 | DNF | 01:50:04 DNF | 02:44:09 DNF | 05:09:06 DNF | 07:54:51 DNF | |||
PREGIEL Mateusz | 2228 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | 01:48:54 DNF | 02:42:18 DNF | 05:05:23 DNF | 07:55:08 DNF | ||
166 | RYŻEWSKI Krzysztof | 2209 | RAWLPLUG ENDURANCE RUN | MIRKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:27 | 01:49:52 | 02:42:16 | 05:08:07 | 07:55:12 | |
167 | POLACZEK Daniel | 2131 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | M-20 | 00:00:29 | 01:54:38 | 05:21:02 | 07:56:13 | ||
168 | KLYSZCZ Michał | 2147 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | M-20 | 00:00:29 | 01:54:41 | 02:56:54 | 05:21:01 | 07:56:18 | |
169 | PIOTROWSKI Karol | 2249 | ŁOCHOWO TRIAL TEAM | DRZEWCE | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:48:37 | 02:41:23 | 05:01:55 | 07:56:35 | |
FILIPIAK Sebastian | 2087 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | M-40 | DNF | 01:49:00 DNF | 02:39:48 DNF | 05:07:41 DNF | 07:57:47 DNF | ||
171 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 2129 | RUN AND FLY | JABŁONNA | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:56:50 | 03:05:47 | 05:27:09 | 08:01:20 | |
172 | SZYMCZYK Michał | 2084 | DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO | SZPROTAWA | M-50 | 00:00:39 | 01:44:26 | 02:55:51 | 05:27:02 | 08:01:26 | |
ŁAKOMIEC Piotr | 2179 | ALKORUNNERS | DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY | M-30 | DNF | 01:55:57 DNF | 02:58:52 DNF | 05:26:03 DNF | 08:01:47 DNF | ||
174 | WIELOCH Andrzej | 2192 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | PARZYMIECHY | M-50 | 00:00:24 | 01:43:34 | 02:30:40 | 05:02:19 | 08:02:12 | |
STRÓŻYK Jakub | 2070 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | DNF | 01:41:10 DNF | 02:36:57 DNF | 05:09:34 DNF | 08:02:44 DNF | ||
176 | NIKOLIN Andrzej | 2219 | TRITOGO | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:53:19 | 02:58:04 | 05:26:01 | 08:03:38 | |
NALEWAJKO Jacek | 2150 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M-40 | DNF | 01:49:02 DNF | 02:41:54 DNF | 05:13:33 DNF | 08:05:18 DNF | ||
178 | MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 2261 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | K-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:56:26 | 02:57:35 | 05:28:36 | 08:05:42 | ||
179 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 2283 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:50:30 | 02:57:51 | 05:27:33 | 08:05:48 | ||
NÓŻKA Andrzej | 2078 | PYRNIK | M-40 | DNF | 01:40:43 DNF | 02:36:41 DNF | 05:14:41 DNF | 08:05:57 DNF | |||
181 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | 2233 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:50:26 | 02:57:08 | 05:25:45 | 08:06:58 | |
KUROWSKI Aleksander | 2091 | SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ | M-40 | DNF | 01:50:29 DNF | 02:47:40 DNF | 05:23:42 DNF | 08:07:05 DNF | |||
183 | LEDWOLORZ Katarzyna | 2145 | WKURW TEAM PAPRYKARZE | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:45:30 | 02:42:33 | 05:11:12 | 08:07:50 | |
PANEK Krystian | 2123 | STRZEGOM | M-30 | DNF | 01:49:16 DNF | 02:45:02 DNF | 05:12:09 DNF | 08:08:06 DNF | |||
ROLICZ Tomasz | 2288 | JUGÓW | M-40 | DNF | DNF | 02:42:49 DNF | 05:13:39 DNF | 08:08:49 DNF | |||
SAMOLAK Maciek | 2086 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | M-40 | DNF | 01:50:31 DNF | 02:47:38 DNF | 05:23:24 DNF | 08:09:14 DNF | |||
187 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 2099 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:50:32 | 02:47:21 | 05:20:44 | 08:10:03 | |
OLBERT Ireneusz | 2009 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M-50 | DNF | 01:43:34 DNF | 02:34:20 DNF | 05:06:03 DNF | 08:10:20 DNF | ||
189 | GRYCMAN Magdalena | 2113 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:49:56 | 02:48:31 | 05:17:38 | 08:11:53 | |
SZMYT Piotr | 2114 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | M-40 | DNF | 01:53:41 DNF | 02:50:36 DNF | 05:24:03 DNF | 08:12:21 DNF | ||
191 | JAROSŁAWSKI Marcin | 2006 | KB-HARCOWNIK | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:41 | ||||
192 | KIEC Mateusz | 2014 | PRZENOSIMY GÓRY | BIERUŃ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:41 | ||||
193 | PIĄTAS Paweł | 2037 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 02:25:38 | 04:37:42 | ||||
194 | GĄSZCZAK Mariusz | 2064 | KS LENIWIEC # STAJNIAK TEAM | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:41:22 | 02:34:33 | 04:49:41 | ||
195 | DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 2189 | GARMIN WROCŁAW | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:48:58 | 02:26:54 | 04:39:21 | ||
196 | DRĄG Mateusz | 2269 | TYCHY | M-20 | 00:21:47 | 01:46:46 | 02:45:32 | ||||
PLACHA Piotr | 2016 | KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | M-40 | DNF | 01:52:50 DNF | 02:57:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MITIS Marek | 2023 | KRAKÓW (KRAKÓW-ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE) | M-30 | DNF | 01:56:12 DNF | 03:00:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 2030 | ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-40 | DNF | 02:06:30 DNF | 03:13:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZARF Paweł | 2033 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-30 | DNF | 01:44:23 DNF | 02:47:05 DNF | 05:26:10 DNF | DNF | ||
JARCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 2050 | DRUŻYNA BELGUSA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | DNF | 01:59:27 DNF | 03:03:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WACHOWIAK Sebastian | 2059 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-30 | DNF | 01:57:23 DNF | 03:07:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WĘGRZYK Piotr | 2062 | KS KOSYNIERZY WROCŁAW, SZTAB SZKOLENIOWY | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | 01:32:03 DNF | 02:25:55 DNF | 04:40:05 DNF | DNF | ||
KUŚWIK Beata | 2063 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | K-30 | DNF | 01:51:15 DNF | 02:52:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LEŚNIK Wojciech | 2074 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | DNF | 02:06:43 DNF | 03:12:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
FRĄCKOWIAK Dominik | 2079 | ŚMIGIEL | M-30 | DNF | 01:56:03 DNF | 03:01:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DOMINIAK Sławomir | 2080 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-50 | DNF | 01:52:27 DNF | 02:54:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DOMINIAK Iwona | 2081 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-50 | DNF | 01:52:15 DNF | 02:54:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 2083 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | DNF | 01:54:54 DNF | 02:55:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DWORNIKOWSKI Zbigniew | 2088 | LIGOTA | M-40 | DNF | 01:57:26 DNF | 03:00:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DWORNIKOWSKA Beata | 2089 | LIGOTA | K-40 | DNF | 01:57:21 DNF | 03:00:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ŁAKOMIEC Michał | 2092 | ALKORUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M-30 | DNF | 01:53:21 DNF | 02:58:42 DNF | 05:29:28 DNF | DNF | ||
GÓRNA Jagoda | 2104 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | DNF | 01:48:55 DNF | 02:48:12 DNF | 05:16:33 DNF | DNF | |||
NOWAKOWSKI Mirosław | 2125 | WIELEŃ | M-50 | DNF | 01:38:37 DNF | 02:58:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STAWSKI Dariusz | 2132 | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | DNF | 01:43:20 DNF | 02:37:23 DNF | 05:20:36 DNF | DNF | ||
PAWLIK Paweł Alibaba | 2148 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | DNF | 01:57:14 DNF | 02:55:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BOROWIAK Łukasz | 2149 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M-40 | DNF | 01:53:07 DNF | 02:58:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
UJEJSKA Danuta | 2154 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | K-40 | DNF | 01:45:40 DNF | 02:46:04 DNF | 05:19:00 DNF | DNF | ||
ROBERT Ujejski | 2155 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | ŚWIECIECHOWA | M-50 | DNF | 01:53:46 DNF | 02:58:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZAJĄC Marcin | 2158 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M-40 | DNF | 01:48:47 DNF | 02:43:49 DNF | 05:18:34 DNF | DNF | ||
OZDOBA Marek | 2177 | KB INTREX POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-40 | DNF | 01:48:44 DNF | 03:01:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GRABANIA Rafał | 2180 | GÓRA | M-30 | DNF | DNF | 03:12:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | 2182 | SZCZYTNA | K-40 | DNF | 02:00:03 DNF | 03:08:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STOŁOWSKI Robert | 2185 | AMICA | WIELEŃ | M-40 | DNF | DNF | 02:58:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MACKIEWICZ Artur | 2195 | DŁUGOBIEGANIE | PRZEMOCZE | M-40 | DNF | 01:51:20 DNF | 02:55:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MACKIEWICZ Magdalena | 2196 | DŁUGOBIEGANIE | PRZEMOCZE | K-40 | DNF | 02:00:13 DNF | 03:07:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZABLICKI Aleksy | 2201 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | KATOWICE | M-60 | DNF | 01:55:49 DNF | 02:55:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SAMEK Aleksander | 2203 | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | DNF | 01:50:46 DNF | 02:52:15 DNF | 05:23:12 DNF | DNF | |||
CISZEWSKI Maciej | 2210 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | MIRKÓW | M-50 | DNF | 01:49:50 DNF | 02:47:19 DNF | 05:26:09 DNF | DNF | ||
BARTOSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 2215 | TEAM RÓŻOWEJ PELERYNKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-40 | DNF | DNF | 01:51:27 DNF | 04:06:15 DNF | DNF | ||
JAZY Szymon | 2224 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | DNF | 01:56:02 DNF | 03:03:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KRÓLICKI Zbigniew | 2257 | LUTOMIA DOLNA | M-40 | DNF | 01:56:35 DNF | 02:49:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BILSKI Przemysław | 2260 | KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | DNF | 01:49:51 DNF | 02:44:43 DNF | 05:24:02 DNF | DNF | ||
POSMAN Rafał | 2264 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:51:14 DNF | 02:48:02 DNF | 05:21:45 DNF | DNF | |||
ŁOPOKA Przemek | 2265 | ZIĘBICE | M-20 | DNF | 01:53:23 DNF | 02:51:37 DNF | 05:20:44 DNF | DNF | |||
JURKIEWICZ Dominik | 2276 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | DNF | 03:01:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PERKOWSKI Piotr | 2279 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | KAMPINOS | M-40 | DNF | DNF | 01:52:26 DNF | 03:46:54 DNF | DNF | ||
CIEPLICKA Magdalena | 2281 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | DNF | 01:55:05 DNF | 02:51:18 DNF | 05:25:24 DNF | DNF | |||
MODLIŃSKI Łukasz | 2286 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M-40 | DNF | 01:50:43 DNF | 03:00:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BUSS Jakub | 2076 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | DNF | 01:53:34 DNF | 02:50:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KONIECZNY Andrzej | 2246 | GOSTYŃ | M-50 | DNF | 01:55:03 DNF | 03:00:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PALUCH Daniel | 2206 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | DNF | DNF | 02:43:41 DNF | 05:02:10 DNF | DNF | |||
KALISZ Daniel | 2214 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | DNF | 01:55:27 DNF | 02:57:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KORNAŚ Marcin | 2025 | GÓRYLASY | LASKÓWKA | M-40 | DNF | 02:06:36 DNF | 03:12:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZUBOWICZ Jakub | 2075 | ŻWAWE ŻUBRY | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:53:16 DNF | 02:58:19 DNF | 05:29:25 DNF | DNF | ||
2297 | OPEN | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
WALKOWIAK Jacek | 2105 | SPORT2002.PL | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-50 | DNF | 01:35:04 DNF | 02:27:31 DNF | 05:13:09 DNF | DNF | ||
POLIGOŃSKI Przemysław | 2226 | KUŹNIA BOKSU | OPOLE | M-30 | DNF | 01:58:52 DNF | 03:06:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DUŻYŃSKI Dawid | 2227 | KUŹNIA BOKSU | OPOLE | M-30 | DNF | 01:58:55 DNF | 03:06:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JAMBOR Michał | 2127 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:56:46 DNF | 03:05:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
IMIOŁEK Adam | 2130 | BIEGBOSYCH.PL | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:56:53 DNF | 03:05:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZARZECZNY Radosław | 2097 | JUNIOR AMATOR SUPERSTAR | KRAKÓW | M-30 | DNF | 01:56:36 DNF | 03:00:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 2239 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | M-40 | DNF | 01:56:11 DNF | 02:56:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RADZIWOŃ Krzysiek | 2143 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | M-40 | DNF | 01:56:54 DNF | 02:56:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JANKOWIAK Karol | 2061 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | DNF | 01:41:16 DNF | 02:37:01 DNF | 05:11:19 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 255 wynik(ów)