Organizator : | Transformers Trening & Dieta |
Data : | 2021-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Leszno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 427 |
Wystartowało : | 366 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 363 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | Czas netto 5km | Czas brutto 5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | 259 | TD | LESZNO | M-Open | 40 | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:32.70 | 00:31:32.70 | 6:18 | 9.5 (100%) | |||
2 | KÓZKA Szymon | 139 | BIRRT¸ TD¸ FSWO | RYDZYNA | M-Open | 71 | M 71 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:37.10 | 00:34:37.10 | +00:03:04 (8.9%) | 6:55 | 8.7 (91.6%) | ||
3 | KONIECZNY Paweł | 128 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | OSIECZNA | M-Open | 91 | M 91 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:40.25 | 00:37:40.25 | +00:06:07 (16.3%) | 7:32 | 8 (84.2%) | ||
4 | DWORCZAK Tomasz | 51 | TD | LESZNO | M-Open | 96 | M 96 | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 | 00:38:09.35 | 00:38:09.35 | +00:06:36 (17.3%) | 7:37 | 7.9 (83.2%) | |
5 | KUPS Oktawian | 148 | DIRTY SPARROWS | SZAMOTUŁY | M-Open | 98 | M 98 | Dirty Sparrows | 00:00:00 | 00:38:27.75 | 00:38:27.75 | +00:06:55 (18.0%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (82.1%) | |
6 | MARZĘTA Mateusz | 186 | ORLA KORZEŃSKO | ŻMIGRÓD | M-Open | 124 | M 124 | Orla Korzeńsko | 00:00:00 | 00:40:51.05 | 00:40:51.05 | +00:09:18 (22.8%) | 8:10 | 7.3 (76.8%) | |
7 | LANDZWOJCZAK Dariusz | 157 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | KRZYWIŃ | M-Open | 140 | M 140 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:54.65 | 00:41:54.65 | +00:10:21 (24.7%) | 8:22 | 7.2 (75.8%) | ||
8 | KUŚNIEREK Marcel | 151 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | DĄBCZE | M-Open | 150 | M 150 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:22.95 | 00:44:22.95 | +00:12:50 (28.9%) | 8:52 | 6.8 (71.6%) | ||
9 | MARCINIAK Marcin | 184 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | KRZYWIŃ | M-Open | 166 | M 166 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:14.30 | 00:46:14.30 | +00:14:41 (31.8%) | 9:14 | 6.5 (68.4%) | ||
10 | KONIECZNY Mateusz | 129 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | OSIECZNA | M-Open | 172 | M 172 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:42.50 | 00:46:42.50 | +00:15:09 (32.5%) | 9:20 | 6.4 (67.4%) | ||
11 | MACHI Łukasz | 165 | ORLA KORZEŃSKO | ŻMIGRÓD | M-Open | 176 | M 176 | Orla Korzeńsko | 00:00:00 | 00:47:33.70 | 00:47:33.70 | +00:16:01 (33.7%) | 9:30 | 6.3 (66.3%) | |
12 | SICIAK Łukasz | 274 | ORLA KORZEŃSKO | ŻMIGRÓD | M-Open | 182 | M 182 | Orla Korzeńsko | 00:00:00 | 00:48:05.85 | 00:48:05.85 | +00:16:33 (34.4%) | 9:37 | 6.2 (65.3%) | |
13 | GAJECKI Daniel | 63 | BIRRT, FSWO, TD | BOJANOWO | M-Open | 222 | M 222 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:13.65 | 00:54:13.65 | +00:22:40 (41.8%) | 10:50 | 5.5 (57.9%) | ||
14 | MACIEJEWSKA Dagmara | 167 | OSIECZNA | K-Open | 60 | K 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:38.05 | 00:55:38.05 | +00:24:05 (43.3%) | 11:07 | 5.4 (56.8%) | |||
15 | BOROWIEC Joanna | 25 | KRZEMIENIEWO | K-Open | 61 | K 61 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:41.45 | 00:55:41.45 | +00:24:08 (43.4%) | 11:08 | 5.4 (56.8%) | |||
16 | KWITA Dawid | 156 | TD | LESZNO | M-Open | 231 | M 231 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:04.90 | 00:57:04.90 | +00:25:32 (44.7%) | 11:24 | 5.3 (55.8%) | ||
17 | MARCINIAK Natalia | 183 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | KRZYWIŃ | K-Open | 71 | K 71 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:19.45 | 00:58:19.45 | +00:26:46 (45.9%) | 11:39 | 5.1 (53.7%) | ||
18 | KACZMAREK Ewelina | 433 | TD | STRZYŻEWICE | K-Open | 73 | K 73 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:29.45 | 00:58:29.45 | +00:26:56 (46.1%) | 11:41 | 5.1 (53.7%) | ||
19 | KWITA Karolina | 155 | TD | LESZNO | K-Open | 74 | K 74 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:44.20 | 00:58:44.20 | +00:27:11 (46.3%) | 11:44 | 5.1 (53.7%) | ||
20 | GURDAK Dajana | 76 | BIRRT¸ TD¸ FSWO | GOŁASZYN | K-Open | 79 | K 79 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:07.50 | 00:59:07.50 | +00:27:34 (46.6%) | 11:49 | 5.1 (53.7%) | ||
21 | ANTONICKI Łukasz | 6 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | WRONINIEC | M-Open | 240 | M 240 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:07.70 | 00:59:07.70 | +00:27:35 (46.6%) | 11:49 | 5.1 (53.7%) | ||
21 | WOJTYCZKA Przemysław | 347 | BIRRT¸ TD¸ FSWO | GOŁASZYN | M-Open | 240 | M 240 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:07.70 | 00:59:07.70 | +00:27:35 (46.6%) | 11:49 | 5.1 (53.7%) | ||
23 | GALON Maciej | 64 | TD | LESZNO | M-Open | 243 | M 243 | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 | 00:59:12.35 | 00:59:12.35 | +00:27:39 (46.7%) | 11:50 | 5.1 (53.7%) | |
24 | PODGÓRSKI Paweł | 243 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | PLEWISKA | M-Open | 244 | M 244 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:39.85 | 00:59:39.85 | +00:28:07 (47.1%) | 11:55 | 5 (52.6%) | ||
25 | OKULSKI Przemysław | 224 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | DĄBRÓWKA | M-Open | 245 | M 245 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:52.45 | 00:59:52.45 | +00:28:19 (47.3%) | 11:58 | 5 (52.6%) | ||
26 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | 339 | BIRRT, FSWO, TD | BOJANOWO | K-Open | 81 | K 81 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:13.45 | 01:00:13.45 | +00:28:40 (47.6%) | 12:02 | 5 (52.6%) | ||
27 | MATUSZEWSKA Aleksandra | 188 | BIRRT, FSWO, TD | LESZNO | K-Open | 82 | K 82 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:16.00 | 01:00:16.00 | +00:28:43 (47.7%) | 12:03 | 5 (52.6%) | ||
28 | KUŚNIEREK Joanna | 150 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | RYDZYNA | K-Open | 83 | K 83 | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 | 01:00:18.80 | 01:00:18.80 | +00:28:46 (47.7%) | 12:03 | 5 (52.6%) | |
29 | FABICH Weronika | 55 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | GARZYN | K-Open | 84 | K 84 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:34.65 | 01:00:34.65 | +00:29:01 (47.9%) | 12:06 | 5 (52.6%) | ||
30 | RACHMAJDA Mikołaj | 255 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | GRODZISKO | M-Open | 246 | M 246 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:37.70 | 01:00:37.70 | +00:29:05 (48.0%) | 12:07 | 4.9 (51.6%) | ||
31 | KONIECZNA Wiktoria | 125 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | OSIECZNA | K-Open | 90 | K 90 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:01.70 | 01:02:01.70 | +00:30:29 (49.1%) | 12:24 | 4.8 (50.5%) | ||
32 | KONIECZNA Anna | 124 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | OSIECZNA | K-Open | 91 | K 91 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:04.50 | 01:02:04.50 | +00:30:31 (49.2%) | 12:24 | 4.8 (50.5%) | ||
33 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 233 | BIRRT¸ TD¸ FSWO | OSIECZNA | M-Open | 261 | M 261 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:07.20 | 01:17:07.20 | +00:45:34 (59.1%) | 15:25 | 3.9 (41.1%) | ||
34 | CZYŻEWSKI Wojciech | 39 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | LESZNO | M-Open | 262 | M 262 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:54.30 | 01:17:54.30 | +00:46:21 (59.5%) | 15:34 | 3.9 (41.1%) |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)