Organizator : | Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2015-08-29 |
Miejsce : | Chmielno |
Dystans : | 18.8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 135 |
Wystartowało : | 123 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 123 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 0.6km | Poz | |||||
1 | WALKOWIAK Miłosz | 134 | MKS SAMBOR TCZEW | TCZEW | M | 00:08:21 | 1 | 00:00:46 | |||||
2 | JANKOWSKI Jacek | 135 | Posnania Poznań | POZNAŃ | M | 00:08:22 | 2 | 00:00:46 | |||||
3 | JUŚKIW Paweł | 42 | GDYNIA | M | 00:09:26 | 3 | 00:00:51 | ||||||
4 | KOWALSKI Kuba | 59 | Gnieźnieńskie Towarzystwo Triathlon "DIAMENT" | GNIEZNO | M | 00:09:36 | 5 | 00:00:42 | |||||
5 | KOWALEWSKI Maciej | 57 | TP Skalar Słupsk | SŁUPSK | M | 00:09:51 | 6 | 00:00:58 | |||||
6 | MAZIEWSKI Piotr | 75 | TCZEW | M | 00:09:52 | 7 | 00:01:04 | ||||||
7 | ROMANIEC Szymon | 96 | RUMIA | M | 00:09:53 | 8 | 00:01:11 | ||||||
8 | BONDARUK Paweł | 130 | XTEAM | GDAŃSK | M | 00:10:51 | 14 | 00:00:30 | |||||
9 | SOKOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 107 | Truso Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M | 00:10:23 | 11 | 00:01:04 | |||||
10 | KOSIEDOWSKI Wojciech | 53 | BGK TRI | POZNAŃ | M | 00:10:19 | 10 | 00:01:18 | |||||
11 | RADCZUK Marcin | 93 | F3Team | TUCHOM | M | 00:10:56 | 15 | 00:00:49 | |||||
12 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 18 | BCT Team Gdynia | GDYNIA | M | 00:11:03 | 17 | 00:00:43 | |||||
13 | POLAŃSKI Piotr | 91 | AT TEAM / UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA | SŁUPSK | M | 00:10:42 | 13 | 00:01:05 | |||||
14 | LEMKE Krzysztof | 68 | Biovico Lab Team | GDYNIA | M | 00:11:25 | 22 | 00:01:13 | |||||
15 | SZAFRAŃSKI Marek | 113 | MOSTY | M | 00:11:20 | 21 | 00:01:22 | ||||||
16 | CEKLARZ Michał | 14 | GDYNIA | M | 00:11:20 | 20 | 00:01:24 | ||||||
17 | KRIESE Piotr | 61 | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | RUNOWO KRAJEŃSKIE | M | 00:11:19 | 19 | 00:01:29 | |||||
18 | PASCHKE Roman | 84 | ShipCup | GDYNIA | M | 00:11:35 | 23 | 00:01:33 | |||||
19 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | 118 | Agros-TJ | SUBKOWY | M | 00:12:04 | 25 | 00:01:07 | |||||
20 | WILANDT Konrad | 121 | Gdyński Triathlon | JURATA | M | 00:12:27 | 29 | 00:01:06 | |||||
21 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | 131 | POWERSYSTEM | GDAŃSK | M | 00:12:53 | 31 | 00:00:50 | |||||
22 | OLEJNICZAK Bartosz | 81 | GDAŃSK | M | 00:11:42 | 24 | 00:02:04 | ||||||
23 | BUCHLIŃSKI Rafał | 10 | Sport-Evo, Biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M | 00:13:17 | 37 | 00:00:34 | |||||
24 | MAŚLANKA Tomasz | 74 | GT TRIForce Słupsk | SŁUPSK | M | 00:12:15 | 26 | 00:01:40 | |||||
25 | ZDUŃSKI Maciej | 127 | brak | SŁUPSK | M | 00:12:28 | 30 | 00:01:28 | |||||
25 | CHALECKI Piotr | 15 | TRI FORCE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M | 00:12:15 | 27 | 00:01:42 | |||||
27 | STASZEWSKI Karol | 111 | STOPA Słupsk/AT Team | KIELCE | M | 00:13:02 | 33 | 00:01:27 | |||||
28 | SUSKA Arkadiusz | 112 | Biegosfera | GDYNIA | M | 00:13:13 | 36 | 00:01:24 | |||||
29 | KALINOWSKI Piotr | 132 | Active Life | M | 00:13:09 | 34 | 00:01:32 | ||||||
30 | MAJ Marek | 72 | SOPOT | M | 00:13:49 | 55 | 00:00:55 | ||||||
31 | TREDER Wiesław | 116 | Supra | GRZYBNO | M | 00:13:18 | 38 | 00:01:27 | |||||
32 | ĆWIRKO Sławomir | 119 | STOPA Słupsk | SŁUPSK | M | 00:13:32 | 46 | 00:01:18 | |||||
33 | KABACIŃSKI Michal | 44 | Sisu | GDYNIA | M | 00:13:09 | 35 | 00:01:41 | |||||
34 | BOBOWIK Maciej | 5 | Sport-Evo | BANINO | M | 00:13:40 | 51 | 00:01:18 | |||||
35 | MACIBORKO Piotr | 71 | Blink Photo | RUMIA | M | 00:13:29 | 43 | 00:01:38 | |||||
36 | KOWALSKI Michał | 58 | KSR Team | KOŚCIERZYNA | M | 00:13:31 | 45 | 00:01:37 | |||||
37 | BRYLOWSKI Zbigniew | 9 | POWERSYSTEM | KARTUZY | M | 00:14:04 | 60 | 00:01:08 | |||||
38 | SIGNERSKI Remigiusz | 100 | PR Kartuzy | GDAŃSK | M | 00:13:23 | 40 | 00:01:51 | |||||
39 | KUCHAREK Marcin | 63 | Stopa Słupsk | SŁUPSK | M | 00:13:39 | 50 | 00:01:37 | |||||
40 | SZYMBORSKI Adam | 115 | GDAŃSK | M | 00:13:40 | 52 | 00:01:37 | ||||||
41 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Paweł | 27 | biegamyrazem.pl / Papunis Team Gdynia | GDYNIA | M | 00:13:58 | 58 | 00:01:22 | |||||
42 | KEARNEY Marek | 48 | o'cearnaigh | GDYNIA | M | 00:13:36 | 48 | 00:01:46 | |||||
43 | GŁODEK Paweł | 23 | ŁAPINO | M | 00:12:59 | 32 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
44 | BLEW Wojciech | 4 | LOTOS Running Team | GDAŃSK | M | 00:13:37 | 49 | 00:01:55 | |||||
45 | AMBROZIAK Krzysztof | 1 | Blue Media Team | GDAŃSK | M | 00:13:47 | 54 | 00:01:47 | |||||
46 | ŻYWNA Marcin | 129 | Kaszubskie Leszcze | GDYNIA | M | 00:13:26 | 41 | 00:02:16 | |||||
47 | GRZEBYTA Mateusz | 29 | KARTUZY | M | 00:13:32 | 47 | 00:02:11 | ||||||
48 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | 92 | x-trainer.pl | GDYNIA | M | 00:14:27 | 64 | 00:01:24 | |||||
49 | KUJAWIŃSKI Robert | 66 | Sport-Evo | GDAŃSK | M | 00:13:51 | 56 | 00:02:04 | |||||
50 | PODHORODECKI Arkadiusz | 90 | Active-IT KomputeryMarkowe.pl | ELBLĄG | M | 00:13:30 | 44 | 00:02:26 | |||||
51 | JAŚKIEWICZ Paweł | 36 | ShipCup | RUMIA | M | 00:14:16 | 62 | 00:01:41 | |||||
52 | SIMLAT Kamil | 101 | GOWIDLINO | M | 00:14:12 | 61 | 00:01:50 | ||||||
53 | KOWALEWSKI Zbigniew | 56 | GDAŃSK | M | 00:13:22 | 39 | 00:02:42 | ||||||
54 | WALKOWICZ Bartłomiej | 19 | GDYNIA | M | 00:13:44 | 53 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
55 | SŁODOWICZ Piotr | 102 | Grupa Trójmiasto | GDANSK | M | 00:15:03 | 72 | 00:01:19 | |||||
56 | ZABORSKI Waldemar | 126 | PiML | GDYNIA | M | 00:14:36 | 66 | 00:01:47 | |||||
57 | ŁOPACIŃSKI Tomasz | 70 | KOR | GDAŃSK | M | 00:15:07 | 75 | 00:01:26 | |||||
58 | KUCAL Maciej | 62 | Triathlon Trójmiasto / Smaruj Na Trening | GDAŃSK | M | 00:15:04 | 73 | 00:01:30 | |||||
59 | NIEWOLSKI Wojciech | 77 | RUMIA | M | 00:14:26 | 63 | 00:02:10 | ||||||
60 | WĄS Mateusz | 120 | GDYNIA | M | 00:15:07 | 74 | 00:01:30 | ||||||
61 | KACPRZAK Marcin | 45 | zPORTowe KNURY | GDAŃSK | M | 00:14:55 | 69 | 00:01:44 | |||||
61 | WYSOCKI Piotr | 125 | Dymano Team | GDYNIA | M | 00:13:56 | 57 | 00:02:45 | |||||
63 | BUDZIK Ireneusz | 12 | Bozita Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:15:21 | 79 | 00:01:28 | |||||
64 | JUCHNOWICZ Radosław | 41 | SULMIN | M | 00:15:10 | 77 | 00:01:40 | ||||||
65 | PACEK Marcin | 83 | GDYNIA | M | 00:16:07 | 87 | 00:00:58 | ||||||
66 | GRECZYŁO Adam | 28 | GO TRI KKS TEAM | GDYNIA | M | 00:14:59 | 71 | 00:02:07 | |||||
67 | CICHOWSKI Krzysztof | 16 | GDYNIA | M | 00:16:05 | 86 | 00:01:30 | ||||||
68 | BĄKOWSKI Łukasz | 3 | Babeczki Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M | 00:16:27 | 89 | 00:01:10 | |||||
69 | FORMELA Leszek | 21 | CHMIELNO | M | 00:15:57 | 83 | 00:02:03 | ||||||
70 | BYCZKOWSKI Janusz | 13 | GDYNIA | M | 00:15:42 | 80 | 00:02:24 | ||||||
71 | SZMYT Jarosław | 114 | STAROGARD/CHMIELNO | M | 00:16:39 | 90 | 00:01:28 | ||||||
72 | JACHOWICZ Adam | 33 | GDAŃSK | M | 00:15:58 | 84 | 00:02:19 | ||||||
73 | JACHOWICZ Dariusz | 31 | GDAŃSK | M | 00:16:03 | 85 | 00:02:15 | ||||||
74 | ODWALD Robert | 79 | Sportowe Pomorze Władysławowo | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M | 00:16:15 | 88 | 00:02:06 | |||||
75 | TREDER Marcin | 117 | SELA BAJK | KARTUZY | M | 00:15:50 | 82 | 00:03:13 | |||||
76 | BORCHMANN Szymon | 8 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M | 00:16:54 | 91 | 00:02:11 | ||||||
77 | SOCHA Marek | 106 | CHMIELNO | M | 00:17:50 | 97 | 00:01:45 | ||||||
78 | SERKOWSKI Piotr | 98 | KP PSP Tczew | STĘŻYCA | M | 00:18:50 | 103 | 00:01:05 | |||||
79 | OLEJNICZAK Andrzej | 80 | Sport-evo | GDAŃSK | M | 00:17:31 | 95 | 00:02:28 | |||||
80 | JERZAK Bartosz | 38 | GDYNIA | M | 00:17:42 | 96 | 00:02:24 | ||||||
81 | WULCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 124 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M | 00:18:57 | 104 | 00:02:15 | |||||
82 | PIĘTA Sylwester | 88 | STRASZYN | M | 00:19:20 | 105 | 00:01:57 | ||||||
83 | GOTARTOWSKI Maciej | 26 | triathlon trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M | 00:18:49 | 102 | 00:02:36 | |||||
84 | PAWŁOWSKI Stanisław | 86 | GDAŃSK | M | 00:18:23 | 99 | 00:03:11 | ||||||
84 | PAWŁOWSKI Marek | 85 | GDAŃSK | M | 00:17:26 | 93 | 00:04:10 | ||||||
86 | RIVAT Emmanuel | 94 | BIALE BLOTA | M | 00:18:33 | 100 | 00:03:14 | ||||||
87 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | 47 | CHMIELNO | M | 00:19:20 | 106 | 00:03:19 | ||||||
88 | PIOTRKOWSKI Tomasz | 89 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M | 00:20:28 | 111 | 00:02:33 | |||||
89 | KRIEGEL Tomasz | 60 | GDAŃSK | M | 00:21:25 | 112 | 00:01:40 | ||||||
90 | SZELĄGOWSKI Naciej | 135 | M | 00:21:44 | 113 | 00:02:49 | |||||||
91 | GŁUSZAK Krzysztof | 133 | Sport-evo | M | 00:22:00 | 115 | 00:03:20 | ||||||
92 | KMIEĆ Karol | 50 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M | 00:22:18 | 118 | 00:03:38 | ||||||
93 | JODŁOWSKI Aleksander | 40 | Morsy Gdyńskie | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M | 00:29:07 | 123 | 00:02:18 |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)