Organizator : | Nadleśnictwo Cisna |
Data : | 2023-02-11 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 4.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 60 |
Wystartowało : | 49 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 49 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open Kobiet | Open Mężczyzn | Leśnik Kobiety | Leśnik Mężczyźni
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Leśnik | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCZYK Justyna | 2 | ŻUBRACZE | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | CICHOŃ Sławomir | 3 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | CZEKAJ Robert | 5 | OPOLE | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | DREWITZ Anna | 7 | WETLINA | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | DREWNIAK Aleksandra | 8 | CISNA | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | GRZECH Aleksandra | 9 | WETLINA | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | HARTMAN Andrzej | 10 | CISNA | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | KAWULOK Piotr | 12 | GRODZIEC | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | KOŁODZIEJ Andrzej | 15 | PRZEMYŚL | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | KRAWIEC Jacek | 17 | DOŁŻYCA | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | KUBACKI Kamil | 18 | SMOLNIK | Open Mężczyzn | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KUDŁA-KRAWIEC Ewelina | 19 | DOŁŻYCA | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | KULIŃSKI Janusz | 20 | CISNA | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | 22 | ŻUBRACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | ŁUSZCZ Katarzyna | 23 | BUKOWSKO | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | MAMCARZ Paweł | 25 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | MARSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 31 | SMEREK | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | MATUSZEWSKI Krystian | 32 | MYCZKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | MATUSZEWSKI Piotr | 33 | MYCZKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | MIELCZAREK Magdalena | 35 | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||||
21 | MIELCZAREK Karol | 36 | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||||
22 | OBST Anna | 37 | CISNA | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | OLCHAWA Artur | 38 | RUDY | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | PELCZAR Paweł | 39 | KROSNO | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | PŁESZKA Marek | 40 | LUTOWISKA | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | PODGÓRSKI Janusz | 41 | KLECIE | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | RACHWALSKA Marzena | 43 | ŻUBRACZE | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | PROGOROWICZ Jadwiga | 42 | WETLINA | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | RUNOWIECKA Katarzyna | 44 | WETLINA | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | SOKÓŁ Marcelina | 45 | WETLINA | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | SOWA Stanisław | 46 | RZESZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | SPISAK Tomasz | 47 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | SZCZERBICKA Katarzyna | 48 | LUTOWISKA | Open Kobiet | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | SZCZERBICKI Michał | 49 | LUTOWISKA | Open Mężczyzn | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | SZCZYGIEŁ Krzysztof | 50 | WETLINA | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | SZYMASZEK Jerzy | 51 | STRZEBOWISKA | Open Mężczyzn | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | KUCZAJ Filip | 53 | CISNA | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | WIERZBICKA Aneta | 54 | CISNA | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | WIERZBICKI Hubert | 55 | CISNA | Open Mężczyzn | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | WOLAN Katarzyna | 56 | STRZEBOWISKA | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | WÓJCIK Aleksy | 57 | WETLINA | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | WRÓBEL Bernadeta | 58 | CISNA | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | WRÓBEL Barbara | 59 | CISNA | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 60 | CISNA | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | KAWULICZ Bernadeta | 11 | WETLINA | Open Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | MARSZAŁEK Edward | 30 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | Open Mężczyzn | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | MICHALCZUK Zenon | 34 | LISZNA | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | KLIŚ Jan | 13 | ŁAZY | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | ŁUSZCZ Czesław | 24 | BUKOWSKO | Open Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)