Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 140 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 129 |
Wystartowało : | 116 |
Nie ukończyło : | 37 |
Ukończyło : | 79 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przeł. Karkonowska 20km | Kapracz 32km | P.Kowarska 43km | Janowice 61km | Komarno 76km | Góra Szybowcowa 88km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRNIAK-ANTKOWIAK Agnieszka | 405 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:34:32 | 04:08:32 | 05:40:32 | 08:04:38 | 10:08:05 | 11:50:24 | |
2 | GRUSZKA Aleksandra | 394 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:42:32 | 04:20:56 | 05:52:39 | 08:30:29 | 10:30:42 | 12:11:26 | ||
3 | BIERNACKA Edyta | 413 | GOSTYŃ | K40 | 00:00:05 | 02:40:06 | 04:16:23 | 05:49:15 | 08:20:51 | 10:39:03 | 12:29:13 | ||
4 | SIWOŃ Ewa | 399 | DO PRZODU I W GÓRĘ/VELO ŁOSIE/SMASHING PĄPKINS | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:56:14 | 04:42:08 | 06:20:47 | 09:00:47 | 11:10:49 | 13:03:27 | |
5 | MALISZEWSKA Malwina | 376 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:51:10 | 04:38:43 | 06:19:55 | 09:03:27 | 11:15:52 | 13:04:05 | |
6 | CHRZUSZCZ Anna | 380 | GORZÓW WLKP | K30 | 00:00:14 | 02:55:57 | 04:43:28 | 06:22:58 | 09:16:02 | 11:47:37 | 13:43:44 | ||
7 | LECH Agnieszka | 334 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | ŚWIEBODZICE | K40 | 00:00:05 | 02:54:00 | 04:38:03 | 06:25:16 | 09:18:42 | 11:46:30 | 13:49:19 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
KOPACKA Edyta | 360 | KB SOBÓTKA | WROCŁAW | K30 | DNF | 03:07:35 DNF | 05:00:20 DNF | 06:44:05 DNF | 09:37:56 DNF | 12:03:38 DNF | 14:08:51 DNF | ||
9 | MUZOLF Dorota | 302 | STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K40 | 00:00:19 | 03:13:57 | 05:05:32 | 06:46:56 | 09:31:34 | 12:04:06 | 14:15:02 | |
10 | ZALEWSKA Kamila | 407 | STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PSZCZÓŁKI | K30 | 00:00:18 | 03:14:07 | 05:05:38 | 06:46:59 | 09:31:41 | 12:03:58 | 14:15:09 | |
11 | JĘDRASZEK Alicja | 392 | PABIANICE | K40 | 00:00:22 | 03:15:50 | 05:15:34 | 06:59:22 | 09:48:29 | 12:23:02 | 14:30:13 | ||
12 | KOZICZAK Katarzyna | 357 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:18 | 03:09:16 | 05:00:52 | 06:43:07 | 09:38:35 | 12:32:01 | 14:47:56 | ||
PRZERWA-BECH Jolanta | 313 | MOSINA | K40 | DNF | 03:11:11 DNF | 05:00:18 DNF | 06:58:11 DNF | 09:53:24 DNF | 13:02:51 DNF | 15:20:06 DNF | |||
REWOLIŃSKA-RUDNICKA Anna | 312 | MOSINA | K40 | DNF | 03:11:15 DNF | 05:15:42 DNF | 07:00:55 DNF | 10:20:17 DNF | 13:02:56 DNF | 15:20:17 DNF | |||
15 | PIASECKA Monika | 397 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 03:17:19 | 05:19:17 | 07:10:27 | 10:16:10 | 13:14:26 | 15:31:33 | |
PIŃKOWSKA Patrycja | 316 | SZCZECIN | K30 | DNF | 03:09:27 DNF | 05:07:20 DNF | 06:58:57 DNF | 10:15:36 DNF | 13:23:34 DNF | 15:57:15 DNF | |||
17 | ZDANOWICZ Elżbieta | 322 | VEGE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:17 | 03:29:36 | 05:33:41 | 07:25:21 | 10:38:25 | 13:46:20 | 16:19:35 | |
18 | DEKIERT Agnieszka | 351 | LUBIN | K40 | 00:00:12 | 03:15:54 | 05:19:08 | 07:14:04 | 10:38:33 | 13:46:45 | 16:19:53 |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)