Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 34 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 283 |
Wystartowało : | 245 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 245 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Zakręt Śmierci 12km | PK B Jakuszyce 24km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | 1354 | MKS SIECHNICE | GOLĘCZEWO | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:40 | 01:40:39 | |
2 | JUREK Michał | 1373 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:45 | 01:53:59 | |
3 | KLAMUT Michał | 1273 | BHPE/GOPR KARKONOSZE | KARPACZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:51 | 01:53:43 | |
4 | BONIEC Radosław | 1423 | NADLEŚNICTWO LIPINKI/140MINUT.PL | ŻARY | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:29 | 01:54:13 | |
5 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1305 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL | SREBRNA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:56 | 02:00:02 | |
6 | STANGRECIAK Adam | 1328 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:06 | 02:08:23 | ||
7 | BORZYSTOWSKI Patryk | 1395 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | NOWA SÓL | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:12 | 02:04:48 | |
8 | SZAFRAŃSKI Dominik | 1333 | OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | OBORNIKI | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:40 | 02:23:42 | |
9 | NOWACKI Mateusz | 1452 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:03 | 02:08:53 | |
10 | SZKOŁA Wojciech | 1289 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:11 | 02:02:17 | |
11 | ŚNIERZYŃSKI Robert | 1343 | SADKÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:34 | 02:12:53 | ||
12 | WOJNAROWICZ Paweł | 1372 | WILKSZYN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:09:41 | 02:15:13 | ||
13 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1428 | WEMECOTEAM | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:51 | 02:25:28 | |
14 | NOWAK Dawid | 1320 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:23:06 | 02:50:05 | |
15 | MALIGRANDA Mariusz | 1276 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:18:27 | 02:35:31 | ||
16 | BŁASZCZAK Marek | 1294 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:19 | 02:35:25 | |
17 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | 1368 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:24:16 | 02:59:33 | ||
18 | MACIEJEWSKI Rafał | 1334 | CZMOŃ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:16 | 02:16:06 | ||
19 | KUDREJ Grzegorz | 1267 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:06 | 02:26:06 | |
20 | MIKOŁAJSKI Krzysztof | 1370 | MUD FOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:13 | 02:38:21 | |
21 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | 1445 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:10 | 02:41:54 | ||
22 | SZCZEPANSKI Bartosz | 1249 | REBELS SOFTWARE | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:14:47 | 02:36:00 | |
23 | POSADOWSKI Szymon | 1444 | 140MINUT | WILKÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:58:39 | ||
24 | SNOWACKI Kamil | 1448 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:20 | 02:52:52 | ||
25 | JUSKOWIAK Mikołaj | 1240 | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:38 | 03:31:05 | ||
26 | SIEMIOŃCZYK Jan | 1442 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:11:54 | 02:24:01 | ||
27 | WANAT Mateusz | 1407 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:16 | 02:30:06 | |
28 | KUCHARSKI Adrian | 1285 | ZEFKA RUNNERS/ PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | KOBYLA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:12:33 | 02:30:36 | |
29 | WAŁCZYK Mateusz | 1283 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:59 | 02:32:05 | ||
30 | TOMELA Maciej | 1350 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:37 | 02:34:45 | ||
31 | PEREIRA Ruben | 1408 | ARMADA LUSITANA | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:43 | 02:58:47 | |
32 | PISCO Tiago | 1404 | ARMADA LUSITANA | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:42 | 02:58:49 | |
33 | KROWICKI Tomasz | 1403 | ZEFKA RUNNERS | OSTRZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:23 | 03:28:16 | |
34 | JAKÓBCZAK Kuba | 1371 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:14:11 | 02:28:21 | ||
35 | WARDĘGA Adrian | 1386 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:11:05 | 02:31:09 | ||
36 | JASIAK Karol | 1297 | ZEFKA RUNNERS | OSTRZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:57 | 02:48:37 | |
37 | PAWLAK Robert | 1388 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:53 | 03:05:29 | ||
38 | DAWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 1308 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:21:17 | 02:45:13 | |
39 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | 1252 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:56 | 02:56:04 | ||
40 | MIGURSKI Jakub | 1384 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:25:08 | 02:52:03 | ||
41 | BOŁDYS Paweł | 1400 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:35 | 02:59:56 | ||
42 | SZUTA Maciej | 1357 | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:09:00 | 02:18:06 | ||
43 | BUGAJ Alan | 1226 | CZARNY BÓR | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:35 | 02:58:28 | ||
44 | NALEPA Szymon | 1360 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:30:46 | 03:05:20 | ||
45 | KAŁUSKI Jan | 1220 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | KOZIEGŁOWY | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:41:01 | 03:37:57 | |
46 | FANAJŁO Wojciech | 1424 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:40:28 | 03:22:21 | |
47 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 1264 | TOMASZÓW BOLESLAWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:19:08 | 02:43:20 | ||
48 | ZABOROWSKI Kamil | 1409 | ZALINIAMETY | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:30:06 | 02:55:38 | |
49 | BYŚ Mateusz | 1329 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:16:51 | 02:34:21 | ||
50 | MATYŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1355 | MASTER SERVICE | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:58 | 03:06:00 | |
51 | CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz | 1361 | STAJNIAK TEAM | CHRÓŚCICE | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:37:09 | 03:23:22 | |
52 | WERLE Michał | 1453 | AI CLEARING | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:19:39 | 02:43:47 | |
53 | CIRILLO Saverio | 1437 | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:25:51 | 02:58:00 | ||
54 | STĘPIEŃ Kamil | 1459 | ŁOCHOWICE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:26:27 | 02:59:34 | ||
55 | CZELUŚNIAK Filip | 1218 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:37:22 | 03:14:34 | ||
56 | DOBIJA Jacek | 1390 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:39 | 02:35:21 | ||
57 | BUDNY Kamil | 1447 | STRZELIN | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:26:19 | 02:56:04 | ||
58 | MAŚLANKA Łukasz | 1222 | ALOHA TRIATHLON TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:32:21 | 03:11:08 | |
59 | KOSTRZEWSKI Maciej | 1204 | KLODZKO | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:36:43 | 03:20:25 | ||
60 | PASZKOWSKI Karol | 1263 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:38:04 | |||
61 | BIALIK Jędrzej | 1239 | NYSA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:31:29 | 02:58:39 | ||
62 | OLEJNIK Egidiusz | 1473 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:36:29 | 03:09:28 | ||
63 | STRONIKOWSKI Wojciech | 1296 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | STEBLÓW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:26:07 | 02:51:21 | |
64 | KOSTOWSKI Roman | 1280 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:24:22 | 02:56:04 | ||
65 | NIEWIADOMSKI Marek | 1406 | CROSS KRAPKOWICE | KRAPKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:28:32 | 03:02:53 | |
66 | PLUCIŃSKI Wojciech | 1202 | ŻYDOWO | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:32:25 | 03:16:06 | ||
67 | KUBICKI Piotr | 1392 | DZIKI ZGON KOŚCIAN | KOSCIAN | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:32:56 | 03:08:23 | |
68 | ROSIECKI Grzegorz | 1232 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:27:59 | 03:09:04 | ||
69 | GUZIKIEWICZ Kamil | 1271 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:06:38 | 02:15:06 | ||
70 | GÓRNY Robert | 1311 | THESKYISTHELIMIT | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:27:11 | 02:58:25 | |
71 | PORĘBSKI Tomasz | 1217 | #STANDARDASAPTEAM | KAMIENNA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:35:30 | 03:11:12 | |
72 | DRWIĘGA Tomasz | 1293 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:22:42 | 02:42:32 | ||
73 | DOBRZYCKI Mateusz | 1231 | NADLEŚNICTWO KAMIENNA GÓRA | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:27:37 | 03:00:12 | |
74 | PISARCZYK Grzegorz | 1443 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:25:38 | 02:51:54 | ||
75 | FORTAK Rafał | 1362 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:21:26 | 02:46:19 | ||
76 | GRABOWSKI Mariusz | 1319 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:31:16 | 03:05:01 |
Znaleziono 76 wynik(ów)