Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 34 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 283 |
Wystartowało : | 245 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 245 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Zakręt Śmierci 12km | PK B Jakuszyce 24km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | 1354 | MKS SIECHNICE | GOLĘCZEWO | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:40 | 01:40:39 | |
2 | PYSZEL Florian | 1427 | PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:52:23 | 01:41:53 | |
3 | LEŚNIAK Kami | 1432 | HOKA GARMIN TEAM | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:24 | 01:47:31 | |
4 | KLAMUT Michał | 1273 | BHPE/GOPR KARKONOSZE | KARPACZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:51 | 01:53:43 | |
5 | JUREK Michał | 1373 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:45 | 01:53:59 | |
6 | BONIEC Radosław | 1423 | NADLEŚNICTWO LIPINKI/140MINUT.PL | ŻARY | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:29 | 01:54:13 | |
7 | KOTLAREK Dawid | 1270 | MIZUNO / BIEGOSTACJA ULTRA TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:04 | 02:00:00 | |
8 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1305 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL | SREBRNA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:56 | 02:00:02 | |
9 | RUTKOWSKI Dawid | 1374 | GRIZZLYTEAM/140MINUT.PL | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:06 | 02:01:42 | |
10 | SZKOŁA Wojciech | 1289 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:11 | 02:02:17 | |
11 | BORZYSTOWSKI Patryk | 1395 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | NOWA SÓL | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:12 | 02:04:48 | |
12 | TOMASIAK Adam | 1245 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:55 | 02:05:56 | ||
13 | SERAFIN Piotr | 1465 | 35MINUT.PL | WOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:45 | 02:08:19 | |
14 | STANGRECIAK Adam | 1328 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:06 | 02:08:23 | ||
15 | DUL Karolina | 1433 | JELENIA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:43 | 02:08:40 | ||
16 | NOWACKI Mateusz | 1452 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:03 | 02:08:53 | |
17 | STRASZAK Patryk | 1415 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:56 | 02:10:27 | |
18 | WIECZOREK Nina | 1310 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | OLEŚNICA | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:50 | 02:10:41 | |
19 | KOCEMBA Askaniusz | 1469 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | LUBAWKA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:44 | 02:12:16 | |
20 | ŚNIERZYŃSKI Robert | 1343 | SADKÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:34 | 02:12:53 | ||
21 | MIELEWCZYK Tomasz | 1466 | VERGE RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:42 | 02:13:17 | |
22 | GĄSIOROWSKI Jarosław | 1248 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:08:18 | 02:13:54 | ||
23 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 1262 | 1BLOG BYDGOSZCZ | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:01 | 02:14:30 | |
24 | GUZIKIEWICZ Kamil | 1271 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:06:38 | 02:15:06 | ||
25 | WOJNAROWICZ Paweł | 1372 | WILKSZYN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:09:41 | 02:15:13 | ||
26 | LITWIN Michał | 1318 | LITEWIN | PASIKUROWICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:55 | 02:15:16 | |
27 | MACIEJEWSKI Rafał | 1334 | CZMOŃ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:16 | 02:16:06 | ||
28 | SZUTA Maciej | 1357 | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:09:00 | 02:18:06 | ||
29 | GOŁĘBIEWICZ Wojciech | 1315 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:07:50 | 02:18:31 | |
30 | PURA Robert | 1477 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:29 | 02:22:39 | ||
31 | SZAFRAŃSKI Dominik | 1333 | OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | OBORNIKI | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:40 | 02:23:42 | |
32 | SIEMIOŃCZYK Jan | 1442 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:11:54 | 02:24:01 | ||
33 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Wojciech | 1346 | KARPACZ | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:06 | 02:24:04 | ||
34 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1428 | WEMECOTEAM | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:51 | 02:25:28 | |
35 | KUDREJ Grzegorz | 1267 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:06 | 02:26:06 | |
36 | JAKÓBCZAK Kuba | 1371 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:14:11 | 02:28:21 | ||
37 | KACZMAREK Filip | 1431 | WOLSZTYN | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:20 | 02:28:29 | ||
38 | ZYWERT Antonina | 1216 | OSTAWICE | K20 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:10 | 02:29:33 | ||
39 | CIEPLIŃSKI Tomek | 1411 | SUDECKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI, WERTYKALNA KOTLINA | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:14:29 | 02:29:39 | |
40 | BYRNE Keith | 1449 | IRELAND | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:20 | 02:29:41 | |
41 | WANAT Mateusz | 1407 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:16 | 02:30:06 | |
42 | KUCHARSKI Adrian | 1285 | ZEFKA RUNNERS/ PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | KOBYLA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:12:33 | 02:30:36 | |
43 | SKIBA Ania | 1301 | WITNICA | K20 | 00:00:10 | 01:18:00 | 02:30:49 | ||
44 | WARDĘGA Adrian | 1386 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:11:05 | 02:31:09 | ||
45 | WAŁCZYK Mateusz | 1283 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:59 | 02:32:05 | ||
46 | SKWARSKI Darek | 1332 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:50 | 02:32:10 | ||
47 | SIKORSKI Maciej | 1402 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:15:00 | 02:32:38 | ||
48 | SERAFIN- GORSZKOWSKA Paulina | 1253 | #140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:07 | 02:33:02 | |
49 | KUCZERA Natalia | 1418 | NOWA SÓL | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:35 | 02:33:16 | ||
50 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 1211 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSK | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:25 | 02:33:32 | ||
51 | BYŚ Mateusz | 1329 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:16:51 | 02:34:21 | ||
52 | TOMELA Maciej | 1350 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:37 | 02:34:45 | ||
53 | WUJDA Karolina | 1457 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:18:06 | 02:34:53 | ||
54 | MARCINKOWSKI Michał | 1393 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:04 | 02:35:07 | |
55 | DOBIJA Jacek | 1390 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:39 | 02:35:21 | ||
56 | BŁASZCZAK Marek | 1294 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:19 | 02:35:25 | |
57 | MALIGRANDA Mariusz | 1276 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:18:27 | 02:35:31 | ||
58 | SZCZEPANSKI Bartosz | 1249 | REBELS SOFTWARE | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:14:47 | 02:36:00 | |
59 | KORZYCKI Tadeusz | 1450 | AMATOR | SOSNÓWKA | M60 | 00:00:08 | 01:16:54 | 02:36:10 | |
60 | IWANOWSKI Przemysław | 1351 | SFORA CHOJNÓW | CHOCIANÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:15:11 | 02:36:21 | |
61 | BACHURSKI Tomasz | 1316 | 140MINUT/KB HARCOWNIK | MIŁOSZYCE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:24 | 02:38:15 | |
62 | MIKOŁAJSKI Krzysztof | 1370 | MUD FOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:13 | 02:38:21 | |
63 | BOROWSKA-NAJDEREK Paulina | 1458 | FREE RUN/ WLKP ULTRA MOUNTAINS | ROKIETNICA | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:53 | 02:38:53 | |
64 | RABIEJ-OLSZEWSKA Hanna | 1322 | #SOBASTEAM | CHOJNÓW | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:20:09 | 02:39:43 | |
65 | LATOS Janusz | 1482 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M60 | 00:00:15 | 01:19:16 | 02:40:04 | ||
66 | BEDNARZ Jarosław | 1309 | SMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:18:11 | 02:40:10 | |
67 | SAJNÓG Leszek | 1435 | BIEGAJ LESZNO | LIPNO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:33 | 02:40:41 | |
68 | GOLA Henryk | 1389 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:29 | 02:41:52 | ||
69 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | 1445 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:10 | 02:41:54 | ||
70 | SIKORSKI Szymon | 1420 | NOA | KIEŁCZÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:39 | 02:42:23 | |
71 | DRWIĘGA Tomasz | 1293 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:22:42 | 02:42:32 | ||
72 | LISOWICZ Krzysztof | 1345 | XXXXX XXX | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:21:49 | 02:43:04 | |
73 | MAJDER Klaudia | 1385 | OLEŚNICA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:22:53 | 02:43:05 | ||
74 | HRYCAJ Marcin | 1380 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:23:12 | 02:43:19 | |
75 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 1264 | TOMASZÓW BOLESLAWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:19:08 | 02:43:20 | ||
76 | STUPAK Ada | 1379 | KB ODRA OPOLE | TARNÓW OPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:23:15 | 02:43:22 | |
77 | WERLE Michał | 1453 | AI CLEARING | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:19:39 | 02:43:47 | |
78 | FORNALIK Adam | 1335 | WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:24:51 | 02:44:00 | |
79 | DAWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 1308 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:21:17 | 02:45:13 | |
80 | KOSOWSKI Przemysław | 1462 | NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:13 | 01:20:47 | 02:45:13 | |
81 | KĘDZIOR Bartłomiej | 1405 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:40 | 02:46:01 | ||
82 | FORTAK Rafał | 1362 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:21:26 | 02:46:19 | ||
83 | RABIEJ Wojciech | 1363 | DUCLA ACADEMY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:21:39 | 02:47:10 | |
84 | PASZKOWIAK Dominik | 1414 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:15 | 01:22:27 | 02:47:32 | ||
85 | JASIAK Karol | 1297 | ZEFKA RUNNERS | OSTRZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:57 | 02:48:37 | |
86 | MIJAKOWSKI Pawel | 1464 | MIJAKOWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 01:21:35 | 02:49:09 | |
87 | JARONIEC Malgorzata | 1421 | BUBU TEAM | ZAKRZEWO | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:26:19 | 02:49:14 | |
88 | TYL Radosław | 1312 | BIERZYCE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:24:24 | 02:49:26 | ||
89 | DORNIAK Radek | 1416 | ZGORZELEC | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:27:30 | 02:49:58 | ||
90 | JACHIMECKI Rafał | 1317 | TUPU-TUPU GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:23:09 | 02:50:01 | |
91 | ZAWIŁA Dominik | 1347 | OLSZANKA | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:25:46 | 02:50:04 | ||
92 | NOWAK Dawid | 1320 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:23:06 | 02:50:05 | |
93 | STRONIKOWSKI Wojciech | 1296 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | STEBLÓW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:26:07 | 02:51:21 | |
94 | MICHAŁEK Emil | 1251 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:22:27 | 02:51:27 | |
95 | PISARCZYK Grzegorz | 1443 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:25:38 | 02:51:54 | ||
96 | STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela | 1474 | OBORYGENI | WILCZYN | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:26:13 | 02:51:55 | |
97 | MIGURSKI Jakub | 1384 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:25:08 | 02:52:03 | ||
98 | SŁOWIK Grzegorz | 1286 | ZEFKA RUNNERS | OSTRZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:25:33 | 02:52:21 | |
99 | SNOWACKI Kamil | 1448 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:20 | 02:52:52 | ||
100 | KRYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1353 | DZIAŁDOWO | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:26:50 | 02:53:24 | ||
101 | KUBISIAK Dariusz | 1436 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M50 | 00:00:18 | 01:27:32 | 02:55:01 | ||
102 | GAWROŃSKI Sebastian | 1451 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:25:56 | 02:55:07 | |
103 | KORYTKOWSKI Jakub | 1382 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:26:27 | 02:55:09 | ||
104 | ZABOROWSKI Kamil | 1409 | ZALINIAMETY | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:30:06 | 02:55:38 | |
105 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | 1252 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:56 | 02:56:04 | ||
106 | BUDNY Kamil | 1447 | STRZELIN | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:26:19 | 02:56:04 | ||
107 | KOSTOWSKI Roman | 1280 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:24:22 | 02:56:04 | ||
108 | BOROWIAK Łukasz | 1284 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:01 | 02:56:15 | |
109 | BAKSALARY Lidia | 1326 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:13 | 02:56:17 | |
110 | STALA-KONDRAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 1438 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:26:20 | 02:56:27 | |
111 | TRACZYK Piotr | 1475 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:22 | 02:56:32 | ||
112 | PASEK Monika | 1456 | RUNNING CRAZY STRIPES | CZACHÓWEK | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:30:08 | 02:56:34 | |
113 | CHILIMONIUK Mariusz | 1266 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:27:13 | 02:57:28 | ||
114 | DUSZYŃSKA Ewa | 1468 | MIEJMY TO JUŻ ZA SOBĄ! | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:24:57 | 02:57:36 | |
115 | CIRILLO Saverio | 1437 | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:25:51 | 02:58:00 | ||
116 | GÓRNY Robert | 1311 | THESKYISTHELIMIT | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:27:11 | 02:58:25 | |
117 | BUGAJ Alan | 1226 | CZARNY BÓR | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:35 | 02:58:28 | ||
118 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | 1247 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:44 | 02:58:39 | |
119 | POSADOWSKI Szymon | 1444 | 140MINUT | WILKÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:58:39 | ||
120 | BIALIK Jędrzej | 1239 | NYSA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:31:29 | 02:58:39 | ||
121 | PEREIRA Ruben | 1408 | ARMADA LUSITANA | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:43 | 02:58:47 | |
122 | PISCO Tiago | 1404 | ARMADA LUSITANA | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:42 | 02:58:49 | |
123 | JAKIMOWICZ Kamila | 1410 | TEAM TATARA | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | K20 | 00:00:14 | 01:31:14 | 02:58:49 | |
124 | ONISZCZUK Karol | 1290 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:18 | 01:28:53 | 02:59:16 | ||
125 | ONISZCZUK Agnieszka | 1291 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K20 | 00:00:18 | 01:29:47 | 02:59:22 | ||
126 | MARKOWIAK Paulina | 1292 | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 00:00:18 | 01:29:51 | 02:59:28 | ||
127 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | 1368 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:24:16 | 02:59:33 | ||
128 | STĘPIEŃ Kamil | 1459 | ŁOCHOWICE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:26:27 | 02:59:34 | ||
129 | BOŁDYS Paweł | 1400 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:35 | 02:59:56 | ||
130 | DOBRZYCKI Mateusz | 1231 | NADLEŚNICTWO KAMIENNA GÓRA | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:27:37 | 03:00:12 | |
131 | ŁATWIŃSKI Mateusz | 1300 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | PIETRZYKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:04 | 03:00:40 | |
132 | PIETRZAK Marek | 1238 | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:19 | 03:01:49 | ||
133 | FRAŃSKI Łukasz | 1219 | NKB CHYŻY | NOWY TOMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:31:06 | 03:02:13 | |
134 | NIEWIADOMSKI Marek | 1406 | CROSS KRAPKOWICE | KRAPKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:28:32 | 03:02:53 | |
135 | HEJNE Agnieszka | 1324 | DĄBRÓWKA | K40 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:39 | 03:03:57 | ||
136 | SZUMIŃSKI Artur | 1446 | PIELGRZYMKA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:12 | 03:04:37 | ||
137 | TUNDAK Zuzanna | 1313 | WYBIEGANIZM | POZNAN | K30 | 00:00:26 | 01:31:14 | 03:04:57 | |
138 | GRABOWSKI Mariusz | 1319 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:31:16 | 03:05:01 | ||
139 | NALEPA Szymon | 1360 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:30:46 | 03:05:20 | ||
140 | WOJTASIK Izabela | 1365 | LUBOSZYCE | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:30:44 | 03:05:23 | ||
141 | PAWLAK Robert | 1388 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:53 | 03:05:29 | ||
142 | MATYŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1355 | MASTER SERVICE | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:58 | 03:06:00 | |
143 | MIŁOSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1378 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:32:01 | 03:07:20 | |
144 | KOTOWSKI Andrzej | 1256 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:35:14 | 03:07:21 | ||
145 | GRZEGRZÓŁKA Anna | 1358 | ZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJ | LUBAŃ | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:04 | 03:07:25 | |
146 | GIBALSKA Marzena | 1470 | ABORYGENI | ROŚCISŁAWICE | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:34:41 | 03:08:14 | |
147 | KUBICKI Piotr | 1392 | DZIKI ZGON KOŚCIAN | KOSCIAN | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:32:56 | 03:08:23 | |
148 | PIETRZAKOWSKI Robert | 1342 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:27:34 | 03:08:39 | ||
149 | OZIMINA Hubert | 1250 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:24 | 03:09:02 | |
150 | ROSIECKI Grzegorz | 1232 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:27:59 | 03:09:04 | ||
151 | OLEJNIK Egidiusz | 1473 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:36:29 | 03:09:28 | ||
152 | SKORA Wojciech | 1471 | GALKOW MALY | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:35:52 | 03:09:49 | ||
153 | CICHOCKI Jerzy | 1325 | DĄBRÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:36:33 | 03:10:27 | ||
154 | LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 1224 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:49 | 03:10:54 | ||
155 | BRONIKOWSKA Agata | 1461 | KOMOROWIC | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:58 | 03:11:03 | ||
156 | MAŚLANKA Łukasz | 1222 | ALOHA TRIATHLON TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:32:21 | 03:11:08 | |
157 | PORĘBSKI Tomasz | 1217 | #STANDARDASAPTEAM | KAMIENNA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:35:30 | 03:11:12 | |
158 | MAJDER Paweł | 1387 | OLEŚNICA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:32:09 | 03:11:16 | ||
159 | STASIŃSKA-KOSTOWSKA Wiktoria | 1367 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:21 | 01:33:44 | 03:12:28 | ||
160 | GNIADY Krzysztof | 1383 | FOXYFIT ICT POLAND | NAMYŚLIN | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:24 | 03:13:51 | |
161 | DANAK Przemek | 1299 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:38:57 | 03:14:01 | ||
162 | GONCERZEWICZ Anna | 1460 | KWIRYNÓW | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:37:02 | 03:14:12 | ||
163 | ZAŁOGA Agnieszka | 1480 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | ZIELONKI WIEŚ | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:37:08 | 03:14:18 | |
164 | KONDRAKIEWICZ Rafał | 1479 | MIŁOSZYCE | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:29 | 03:14:18 | ||
165 | CZELUŚNIAK Filip | 1218 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:37:22 | 03:14:34 | ||
166 | DZIADEK Bartosz | 1225 | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:34:38 | 03:15:05 | ||
167 | WALIGÓRA Judyta | 1348 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:36:00 | 03:15:46 | ||
168 | PLUCIŃSKI Wojciech | 1202 | ŻYDOWO | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:32:25 | 03:16:06 | ||
169 | OKONIEWSKA Agnieszka | 1302 | ŚMIGIEL | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:36:00 | 03:17:06 | ||
170 | SIUDAK Anna` | 1281 | TULCE | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:48 | 03:17:11 | ||
171 | KRAWCZYK Marta | 1330 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | K40 | 00:00:15 | 01:37:14 | 03:17:18 | ||
172 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joann | 1279 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:08 | 03:17:21 | ||
173 | ŁOPOKA Przemek | 1472 | ZIĘBICE | M20 | 00:00:16 | 01:38:15 | 03:17:24 | ||
174 | KANIECKI Paweł | 1399 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:03 | 03:17:36 | ||
175 | NOWAK Kornel | 1417 | LESZNO | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:18 | 01:39:58 | 03:18:27 | |
176 | TWARDY Dariusz | 1419 | LESZNO | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:03 | 03:18:28 | |
177 | GĄSIOREK Daniel | 1430 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:27:22 | 03:19:11 | ||
178 | MARKIEWICZ Joanna Zuza | 1412 | TJ! / FORMA NA SZCZYT | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:33 | 03:19:19 | |
179 | SZAMBELAŃCZYK Maciej | 1441 | LUSÓWKO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:26:18 | 03:19:29 | ||
180 | SOCHA Damian | 1215 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:33:33 | 03:19:56 | ||
181 | SAMOLEWSKI Andrzej | 1454 | LESZNO | WILKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:17 | 01:36:59 | 03:19:59 | |
182 | KOSTRZEWSKI Maciej | 1204 | KLODZKO | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:36:43 | 03:20:25 | ||
183 | CIRKO Grzegorz | 1244 | JELENIA PLAST SPORT TEAM | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:25 | 03:20:32 | |
184 | PALTIAN Piotr | 1298 | SĄ WOLNIEJSI / VEGE RUNNERS | DYWITY | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:09 | 03:21:12 | |
185 | GRYGIEL Leszek | 1339 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | WROCLAW | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:31:34 | 03:21:26 | |
186 | ŁASEK Jarosław | 1277 | WSCHOWA | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:05 | 03:21:42 | ||
187 | OCZKOWICZ Beata | 1463 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | SADKÓW | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:43 | 03:22:15 | |
188 | GRACZYK Mariusz | 1425 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:07 | 03:22:19 | |
189 | FANAJŁO Wojciech | 1424 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:40:28 | 03:22:21 | |
190 | BEŻYK Bartosz | 1268 | GOPR SUDETY | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M20 | 00:00:19 | 01:44:44 | 03:23:08 | |
191 | BARTON Anna | 1269 | BROŻEC | K20 | 00:00:18 | 01:44:43 | 03:23:11 | ||
192 | CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz | 1361 | STAJNIAK TEAM | CHRÓŚCICE | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:37:09 | 03:23:22 | |
193 | MAJER Maja | 1397 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:42 | 03:23:35 | |
194 | KRÓLICKI Zbigniew | 1364 | LUTOMIA DOLNA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:40:49 | 03:23:40 | ||
195 | ZIMNY Ireneusz | 1340 | EKO-OKNA RUNNERS | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:48 | 03:24:05 | |
196 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | 1278 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:49 | 03:24:44 | |
197 | KOPACZUK Monika | 1467 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:21 | 01:41:46 | 03:25:31 | ||
198 | KALINOWSKI Daniel | 1337 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:41:44 | 03:27:31 | ||
199 | ANDRUSZKÓW Piotr | 1259 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:36:33 | 03:27:40 | ||
200 | KROWICKI Tomasz | 1403 | ZEFKA RUNNERS | OSTRZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:23 | 03:28:16 | |
201 | HAŁASZYN Joanna | 1327 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:23 | 01:40:41 | 03:28:58 | ||
202 | JUSKOWIAK Mikołaj | 1240 | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:38 | 03:31:05 | ||
203 | SYNOWIEC-JUDA Agata | 1306 | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:26 | 03:32:27 | ||
204 | DELEKTA Konrad | 1478 | KARPACZ | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:35:07 | 03:33:06 | ||
204 | SŁABICKI Konrad | 1401 | CZERWONA WODA | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:35:02 | 03:33:09 | ||
206 | PŁOCIŃSKI Norbert | 1336 | BIAŁA | CHOJNÓW | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:31 | 03:33:13 | |
207 | MICHALIK Kamila | 1338 | PROCHOWICE | K20 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:27 | 03:33:15 | ||
208 | KOBIAK Krzysztof | 1352 | GNIEWOMIROWICE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:39:00 | 03:33:25 | ||
209 | WIECZOREK Sławomir | 1235 | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:01 | 03:34:00 | ||
210 | NASKRĘT Dariusz | 1207 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | MUROWANA GOSLINA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:41:13 | 03:34:04 | |
211 | KANIECKA-CZAJ Justyna | 1275 | VEGE RUNNERS | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:45:11 | 03:36:05 | |
212 | BARTOSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1261 | TEAM RÓŻOWEJ PELERYNKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:40:37 | 03:36:14 | |
213 | PURA Paweł | 1243 | BACZYNA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:46:17 | 03:36:35 | ||
214 | PACYNA Marek | 1254 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M50 | 00:00:22 | 01:38:56 | 03:37:39 | ||
215 | KAŁUSKI Jan | 1220 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | KOZIEGŁOWY | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:41:01 | 03:37:57 | |
216 | SZMEL Ewa | 1481 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA | PIECHOWICE | K60 | 00:00:22 | 01:46:09 | 03:39:11 | |
217 | TEREBELSKA Karina | 1255 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:47:48 | 03:39:12 | |
218 | CZABAN Katarzyna | 1295 | KULAM SIĘ JAK GUMIKLYJZY | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:43:34 | 03:39:14 | |
219 | TEREBELSKI Sebastian | 1265 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:47 | 03:39:17 | ||
220 | CIRKO Joanna | 1246 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:21 | 03:39:23 | ||
221 | HERCKA Robert | 1237 | MIAŁY | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:45:11 | 03:39:30 | ||
222 | URANTÓWKA Bartosz | 1376 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:42:26 | 03:39:58 | ||
223 | HARAJ Honorata | 1241 | CZERWONAK | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:46:41 | 03:40:01 | ||
224 | HARAJ Robert | 1242 | CZERWONAK | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:46:40 | 03:40:03 | ||
225 | SIARKIEWICZ Jola | 1323 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | PODGÓRZYN | K60 | 00:00:10 | 01:47:47 | 03:40:17 | |
226 | JÓŹWIK Artur | 1234 | BIEGAM, BO BIEGAM 🙂 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:46:23 | 03:40:27 | |
227 | KACZMAREK Michał | 1413 | BEERHIKER | WIRY | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:44:53 | 03:43:10 | |
228 | WOLNY Sandra | 1455 | LESZNO | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:46:02 | 03:47:20 | ||
229 | RUSZKIEWICZ Anna | 1341 | SPARTA | SWIDNCIA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:42:29 | 03:54:57 | |
230 | BŁACHOWIAK Malgorzata | 1205 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K50 | 00:00:12 | 01:50:42 | 03:54:58 | |
231 | DOMAŃSKA Anna | 1440 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | KICIN | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:54:59 | 04:05:47 | |
232 | TYCZYŃSKA Joanna | 1439 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | CZERWONAK | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:55:02 | 04:05:52 | |
233 | LESZCZYŃSKA Dominika | 1212 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K60 | 00:00:05 | 01:58:07 | 04:10:31 | ||
234 | KOŚCIELNIAK Dagmara | 1214 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | CZERWONAK | K40 | 00:00:10 | 02:01:20 | 04:20:10 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 06:00:00 | |||||||||
235 | MODRZEJEWSKA Anna | 1200 | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:03:49 | 04:31:23 | ||
236 | MODRZEJEWSKA Katarzyna | 1201 | WYSOKA | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:03:53 | 04:31:28 | ||
237 | GAWROŃSKI Ireneusz | 1227 | AMATOR | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M60 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:23 | ||
238 | TOMASIK Andrzej | 1287 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:22:50 | |||
239 | RUŚNIAK Konstanty | 193 | BERSERKERS TEAM WIELKOPOLSKA | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:06 | |||
240 | MUDLAFF Katarzyna | 1206 | AKTYWNI RAZEM/BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KOZIEGŁOWY | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:51 | ||
241 | RABIEJ Kazimierz | 1223 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNOW | M60 | 00:00:13 | 01:30:47 | ||
242 | RAWA Martyna | 1422 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:16 | 01:28:36 | |||
243 | PASZKOWSKI Karol | 1263 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:38:04 | |||
244 | KAMINSKI Jerzy | 1381 | WROCŁAW | M60 | 00:00:22 | 01:28:52 | |||
245 | ROZMIAREK Przemysław | 1274 | SZCZĘŚLIWY AMATOR | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:22:38 |
Znaleziono 245 wynik(ów)