Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Grupa Biegowa Rundorfina, Gmina Czaplinek |
Data : | 2022-09-24 |
Miejsce : | Czaplinek |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 65 |
Wystartowało : | 62 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 62 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPOWSKI Dariusz | 97 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | |
2 | WOJTONISZAK Łukasz | 134 | CHOCIWEL | M30-39 | ||
3 | KUŚMIDER Andrzej | 28 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | |
4 | BAZIMIEROWSKI Sylwester | 85 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | DOLASZEWO | M50-59 | |
5 | BIELA Jan | 86 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | ||
6 | BIELAK Tomasz | 87 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M30-39 | ||
7 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 92 | VO2 MAX RACING TEAM | BARWICE | M40-49 | |
8 | LUTYŃSKA Ewa | 96 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | K40-49 | |
9 | PRECA Maria | 122 | KALISZ POMORSKI | K40-49 | ||
10 | WOJTONISZAK Karolina | 135 | CHOCIWEL | K30-39 | ||
11 | BARAN Krzysztof | 149 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M30-39 | ||
12 | KASIELEWSKI Rafał | 150 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | M18-29 | |
13 | BIERNAT Tomasz | 88 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | |
14 | JAROSZEWICZ Joanna | 103 | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | ||
15 | KATRYCZ Zbigniew | 105 | STOWARZYSZENIE NASZA ŚWIERCZYNA | ŚWIERCZYNA | M50-59 | |
16 | KŁUNDUKOWSKA Paulina | 108 | TARNÓWKA | K30-39 | ||
17 | KOZIKOWSKI Paweł | 110 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | ||
18 | KRYŃSKI Adam | 111 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | ||
19 | MAKUCH Katarzyna | 114 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | K40-49 | |
20 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | 131 | DRAWSKO POM | K30-39 | ||
21 | WOJDAN Iwona | 133 | RUNDORFINA | ŚWIERCZYNA | K30-39 | |
22 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 189 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M60-69 | ||
23 | GRABCZEWSKA Ewa | 99 | WAŁCZ | K30-39 | ||
24 | GZUBICKI Piotr | 100 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | |
25 | OGONOWSKA Anna | 116 | OGON TEAM | WAŁCZ | K15-17 | |
26 | OLKOWSKI Tomasz | 119 | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | ||
27 | CZECH Agnieszka | 142 | CZAPLINEK | K40-49 | ||
28 | GRZYB Magda | 191 | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | ||
29 | ANTONIAK Justyna | 82 | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | ||
30 | DŁUGA Magdalena | 95 | BIEGAM | ZLOTOW | K30-39 | |
31 | HOFFMANN Małgorzata | 101 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | K18-29 | |
32 | KACZOR Sławomir | 104 | ŚWIERCZYNA | M40-49 | ||
33 | MELON Jacek | 115 | BIEGAM | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | |
34 | OGONOWSKA Renata | 117 | WAŁCZ | K15-17 | ||
35 | OGONOWSKI Marek | 118 | OGON TEAM | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | |
36 | RUDZIŃSKI Józef | 125 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M60-69 | ||
37 | KAPKOWOSKI Paweł | 143 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | |
38 | DOWAŃSKA Marzena | 146 | K40-49 | |||
39 | SŁOMKA Maciej | 190 | M50-59 | |||
40 | ANTONIAK Krzysztof | 81 | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | ||
41 | AUGUSTOWSKI Krzysztof | 83 | STOWARZYSZENIENASZAŚWIERCZYNA | ŚWIERCZYNA | M40-49 | |
42 | KILIJAŃSKI Andrzej | 106 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | ||
43 | KILIJAŃSKI Ewa | 107 | WAŁCZ | K30-39 | ||
44 | KOZIARZ Mirosław | 109 | CZAPLINEK | M50-59 | ||
45 | ŁUCZEJKO Sławomir | 113 | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | ||
46 | RYNKIEWICZ Piotr | 126 | TB WALDEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | |
47 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 91 | SZCZECINEK | M60-69 | ||
48 | CZEREŚNIAK Iwona | 94 | SIEMCZYNO | K50-59 | ||
49 | KUŚMIDER Katarzyna | 112 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | |
50 | PORĘBSKA Karolina | 121 | ZŁOCIENIEC | K18-29 | ||
51 | ROGOWSKI Szymon | 124 | ROGAL TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M15-17 | |
52 | SUCHANOWSKA Anna | 127 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | K50-59 | |
53 | JANISZEWSKA Karolina | 102 | ZŁOCIENIEC | K30-39 | ||
54 | ROGOWSKI Kamil | 123 | ROGAL TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | |
55 | SZCZERBIŃSKA Barbara | 128 | - | GRYFINO | K60-69 | |
56 | WAŚNIEWSKA Ewa | 129 | RUNDORFINA CZAPLINEK | BARWICE | K40-49 | |
57 | BANIA Edward | 84 | TUROWO POM | M40-49 | ||
58 | WAŚNIEWSKI Arek | 130 | RUNDORFINA CZAPLINEK | BARWICE | M50-59 | |
59 | HELLER Mateusz | 22 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
60 | ZIMNICKI Tomasz | 136 | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | ||
61 | 139 | |||||
62 | PONICKA Izabela | 120 | TEAM UJŚCIE | UJŚCIE | K40-49 |
Znaleziono 62 wynik(ów)