Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-06-18 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 484 |
Wystartowało : | 405 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 405 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAPIERAŁA Marzena | 4036 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ZIELIŃSKA-GOLIK Izabela | 4150 | ŻORY | K40 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | WRÓBEL Przemysław | 4211 | STRYSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | HENSOLDT Arletta | 4255 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | SZYBIAK Maciej | 4323 | TEMPO 5 PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | CABAJ Łukasz | 4362 | HARPAGAN TARNOBRZEG | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | MAZUR Maria | 4414 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SABAT Sebastian | 4461 | KOMAŃCZA | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | 4164 | SZCZWANY TRZMIEL TEAM | LUBENIA | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
10 | MLAŚ Ireneusz | 4165 | IPA PRZEMYŚL | FREDROPOL | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
11 | JAKUBIK Marcin | 4189 | MKS HALICZ PSG KROŚCIENKO | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
12 | SKAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 4201 | GOPR BIESZCZADY | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:01 | |
13 | MULARCZYK Paweł | 4256 | GRUPA JURA'PL | ZAWIERCIE | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
14 | WETHACZ Mateusz | 4290 | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:01 | ||
15 | MASZKOWSKI Jakub | 4294 | AZS UMCS LUBLIN | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:01 | |
16 | JAGNIĄTKOWSKI Jacek | 4319 | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | M40 | 00:00:01 | ||
17 | ZIEMLIŃSKI Szymon | 4388 | ŁAPIE SARNY | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:01 | |
18 | BORGOSZ Eryk | 4389 | ŁAPIE SARNY | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:01 | |
19 | LUŹNIAK Damian | 4462 | SCI GÓRSCY ENTUZJAŚCI | POGWIZDÓW | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
20 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 4482 | ALPIN SPORT | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | K40 | 00:00:01 | |
21 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 4217 | ATTIQ TEAM | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
22 | PODLEŚ Robert | 4034 | COBI POLAND TEAM | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:02 | |
23 | CHAJEC Michał | 4102 | NIEMSTÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
24 | KRYNICKI Jakub | 4184 | GALICJA CISNA | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
25 | CAPINSKI Paweł | 4231 | CROSSFIT RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
26 | KRYNICKI Bartosz | 4244 | GALICJA CISNA | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:02 | |
27 | ZYGMUNT Tomasz | 4254 | ULTRA WYJADACZE | GIEDLAROWA | M20 | 00:00:02 | |
28 | KAPUSTA-SZYDŁAK Sylwia | 4259 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:02 | ||
29 | BARTUŚ Monika | 4317 | MICHAŁOWICE | K20 | 00:00:02 | ||
30 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 4370 | LOKOMOTIV MAJDAN | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
31 | WRÓBEL Barbara | 4437 | CISNA GÓRĄ | CISNA | K20 | 00:00:02 | |
32 | SPYCHAŁA Jakub | 4448 | NIE ZAPOMNIJ ODDYCHAĆ | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:02 | |
33 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 4438 | CISNA GÓRĄ | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
34 | WRÓBEL Barbara | 4439 | CISNA GÓRĄ | CISNA | K50 | 00:00:02 | |
35 | WOŁK Mariusz | 4460 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
36 | BIENIECKA Anna | 4468 | RZEŹNIK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:02 | |
37 | GALAS Grzegorz | 4080 | SCI GÓRSCY ENTUZJAŚCI | CHYBIE | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
38 | NOWAKOWSKI Wiesław | 4108 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | PRZEMYŚL | M60 | 00:00:03 | |
39 | STEBEL Piotr | 4116 | PRZEWODNIK | SKOCZÓW | M50 | 00:00:03 | |
40 | KUSIAK Maciej | 4200 | ZAKLICZYN | M20 | 00:00:03 | ||
41 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 4206 | PRZEMYŚL | M60 | 00:00:03 | ||
42 | BOBKO Michał | 4272 | SANOK | M20 | 00:00:03 | ||
43 | ROŚCIŃSKI Franciszek | 4312 | ZAHUTYŃ | M50 | 00:00:03 | ||
44 | STACH Tomasz | 4352 | NOWOSIELCE | M40 | 00:00:03 | ||
45 | DWORAK Bartłomiej | 4357 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
46 | OCHYRA Karolina | 4366 | LESKO | K20 | 00:00:03 | ||
47 | OKOŃSKI Wiesław | 4372 | JASŁO | M60 | 00:00:03 | ||
48 | CURZYDŁO Magdalena | 4429 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:03 | |
49 | SKÓRA Tomasz | 4434 | GRUPA BIEGACZY SKÓRZEC BIEGA | SKÓRZEC | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
50 | HOŁOWATY Renata | 4444 | RZEPEDZ | K30 | 00:00:03 | ||
51 | MIGDAL Michał | 4466 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
52 | PIETRAS Ryszard | 4478 | STAY INSANE/BIEGAM Z ABS | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:03 | |
53 | ZAJĄC Kamila | 4282 | WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ | GNOJNIK | K20 | 00:00:03 | |
54 | DROBOT Piotr | 4487 | SANOK | M50 | 00:00:03 | ||
55 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | 4004 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:04 | ||
56 | WITCZAK Anna | 4007 | IRONTEAM3CITY | KOWALE | K40 | 00:00:04 | |
57 | KOŁOTUSZA Młgorzata | 4094 | ZASAPANI HYDRO | TRZCIANKA | K40 | 00:00:04 | |
58 | GRZELAK Anna | 4099 | MARMUROWE DZIKI | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:04 | |
59 | CZERWIŃSKI Maciej | 4136 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:04 | ||
60 | SZCZERBICKA Katarzyna | 4163 | LUTOWISKA | K40 | 00:00:04 | ||
61 | GOLDA Edyta | 4178 | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:04 | ||
62 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | 4271 | GNOJNIK | M40 | 00:00:04 | ||
63 | FOLTA Anita | 4328 | ZARSZYN | K50 | 00:00:04 | ||
64 | FOLTA Jan | 4329 | ZARSZYN | M50 | 00:00:04 | ||
65 | KOMISARCZYK Anna | 4413 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:04 | ||
66 | BOBYK Paweł | 4455 | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:04 | ||
67 | BACHURSKA Ewa | 4176 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | K40 | 00:00:04 | |
68 | DUL Marcin | 4010 | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
69 | KLARECKI Adrian | 4063 | ASTMA TEAM | REDA | M40 | 00:00:05 | |
70 | MICAŁ Łukasz | 4070 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:05 | |
70 | BODZIOCH Agnieszka | 4083 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:05 | ||
72 | SKOWROŃSKI Błażej | 4115 | DZIK KOMANDO | KOLUSZKI | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
73 | SKROBAŃSKA Laura | 4122 | KANTOR RUNNING TEAM, SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | K20 | 00:00:05 | |
74 | LAUKS Jan | 4126 | DZIK KOMANDO | WOLBÓRZ | M20 | 00:00:05 | |
75 | PASIEKA Krzysztof | 4305 | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
76 | ADAMCZYK-PASIEKA Małgorzata | 4306 | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 00:00:05 | ||
77 | TWORZYDŁO Dominika | 4314 | RĄCZY JELEŃ | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:05 | |
78 | OWSKI Filip | 4341 | DKMS TEAM | BORÓWKI | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
79 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | 4343 | UBEZPIECZENIA - KUP NAJLEPSZE | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:05 | |
80 | KORŻYK Marek | 4344 | CZARNA DOLNA | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
81 | CEBRAT Tomasz | 4378 | BROOKLYN GHETTO BOXING TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:05 | |
82 | GRZEGORY Marek | 4440 | DECATHLON RUMIA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
83 | DUL Katarzyna | 4011 | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 00:00:06 | ||
84 | FRYSIAK Barbara | 4017 | WIELUŃ | WIELUŃ | K50 | 00:00:06 | |
85 | PODOLAK Jakub | 4027 | A TAK SOBIE BIEGAM | JAROSŁAW | M20 | 00:00:06 | |
86 | POBUDKIEWICZ Seweryn | 4085 | CAMEL BYDGOSZCZ | WAŁDOWO KRÓLEWSKIE | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
87 | POBUDKIEWICZ Marta | 4086 | CAMEL BYDGOSZCZ | WAŁDOWO KRÓLEWSKIE | K30 | 00:00:06 | |
88 | GOSKA Dariusz | 4097 | CAMEL BYDGOSZCZ | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M50 | 00:00:06 | |
89 | MICZEK Wiesław | 4177 | NIEZRZESZONY | MIKOŁÓW | M60 | 00:00:06 | |
90 | CICHY Krzysztof | 4198 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:06 | |
91 | MAZURKÓW Marian | 4330 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M60 | 00:00:06 | ||
92 | PAJĄK Andrzej | 4335 | STAY INSANE / BIEGAM Z ABS | GARBÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
93 | STACH Jacek | 4342 | TARNAWA DOLNA | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
94 | PASTUSZAK Grzegorz | 4353 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:06 | ||
95 | ŚLĄSKI Bartosz | 4361 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:06 | |
96 | BERGMANN Ewa | 4398 | ŁĘŻYCE | K40 | 00:00:06 | ||
97 | RUDY Przemysław | 4426 | BEFIT24TEAM | SANOK | M20 | 00:00:06 | |
98 | SURDEL Aleksandra | 4431 | LEBOSZOWICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | ||
99 | KŁODZIŃSKA Barbara | 4106 | ULTRAMĘKI | TARNÓW | K50 | 00:00:06 | |
100 | SABITOV Nadia | 4024 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K20 | 00:00:07 | ||
101 | SKOWRONEK Dariusz | 4053 | #BYLEDOMETY | ZAWIERCIE | M50 | 00:00:07 | |
102 | WIERZBICKA Ewa | 4088 | NAGÓRZANY | K50 | 00:00:07 | ||
103 | ZIÓŁEK Błażej | 4197 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
104 | KROPIWNICKI Marcin | 4203 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
105 | SAMBORSKA-SWEENEY Sylwia | 4274 | RZESZOW | K40 | 00:00:07 | ||
106 | GRABARZ Artur | 4300 | SANIE | M20 | 00:00:07 | ||
107 | KOCZUR Kamila | 4304 | KIEŁPIN | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
108 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 4315 | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:07 | ||
109 | BIGAS Jakub | 4346 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
110 | WIERZBICKA Katarzyna | 4423 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
111 | PAWELCZAK Iwona | 4119 | SKIERNIEWICE | K30 | 00:00:08 | ||
112 | HŁADUŃSKI Jacek | 4138 | SKIERNIEWICE | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
113 | RORAT Artur | 4139 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M30 | 00:00:08 | |
114 | MIECHOWICZ Tomasz | 4152 | LEŻACZE ŁĄKOWI | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M50 | 00:00:08 | |
115 | STELMACH Małgorzata | 4224 | LEŻACZE ŁĄKOWI | KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | K50 | 00:00:08 | |
116 | STELMACH Jerzy | 4225 | LEŻACZE ŁĄKOWI | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M50 | 00:00:08 | |
117 | PALOWSKA Joanna | 4262 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:08 | |
118 | BLOK Tomasz | 4296 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
119 | SAMBORSKA-BLOK Dominika | 4297 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:08 | ||
120 | FIEDORCZUK Łukasz | 4383 | HDD WINNICZKI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
121 | KETNER Joanna | 4385 | JÓZEFÓW | K20 | 00:00:08 | ||
122 | PAŚNICKA Marta | 4425 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:08 | ||
123 | JANKOWSKI Michał | 4459 | KOBYLICA | KLUCZE | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
124 | FRĄCKIEL Anna | 4183 | BIAŁYSTOK | K30 | 00:00:08 | ||
125 | WILK Marcin | 4002 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | ||
126 | CUDNA-WILK Justyna | 4005 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:00:09 | ||
127 | PIASKOWSKA Ania | 4073 | PIASKITEAM | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K40 | 00:00:09 | |
128 | KOWALIŃSKA Małgorzata | 4159 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:09 | ||
129 | SWEENEY Keith | 4273 | RZESZOW | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
130 | SZATKOWSKI Michał | 4275 | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | M20 | 00:00:09 | ||
131 | PASZKO Wojciech | 4308 | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:09 | ||
132 | MORADEWICZ-PASZKO Ewa | 4310 | CHEŁM | K30 | 00:00:09 | ||
133 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 4427 | ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 00:00:09 | |
134 | GRUSZECKI Kamil | 4445 | KAROLINA | M40 | 00:00:09 | ||
135 | SKLEPOWICZ Jacek | 4042 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
136 | KILJAN Anna | 4069 | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:10 | ||
137 | NOWAK Karol | 4105 | DĄBRÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
138 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Tomasz | 4185 | BOBO TEAM | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:10 | |
139 | DĄBKOWSKI Damian | 4269 | HARDER CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | |
140 | LORENC-KAPALA Katarzyna | 4270 | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:10 | |
141 | SKLEPOWICZ Stanisław | 4350 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:10 | ||
142 | CUDNA-GRUSZECKA Edyta | 4446 | KAROLINA | K40 | 00:00:10 | ||
143 | KALBARCZYK Wojciech | 4447 | ADIDAS RANERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | |
144 | FRANKOWSKA Joanna | 4469 | SKITUROWE BIESZCZADY | CISNA | K40 | 00:00:10 | |
145 | SŁOWIK Katarzyna | 4458 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:10 | ||
146 | DITTMAJER-SKLEPOWICZ Izabela | 4043 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:11 | ||
147 | GARDOCKA-KACZMARCZYK Milena | 4046 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:11 | ||
148 | CZAPLA Andrzej | 4071 | CHEŁM | M60 | 00:00:11 | ||
149 | KACZMARCZYK Ryszard | 4078 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:11 | ||
150 | UCHEREK Kinga | 4098 | ŻORY | K40 | 00:00:11 | ||
151 | MARZEC Konrad | 4158 | ROZBIEGANE MICHAŁOWICE | PĘCICE | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
152 | MAREK Paweł | 4181 | CZELADŹ | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
153 | GARCZAREK Krzysztof | 4182 | CZELADŹ | M60 | 00:00:11 | ||
154 | UCHEREK Kacper | 4261 | ŻORY | M20 | 00:00:11 | ||
155 | SZCZUREK Aleksandra | 4293 | KPU KROSNO | JASIONKA | K20 | 00:00:11 | |
156 | PILIPCZUK Jakub | 4295 | ZAMOŚĆ | M20 | 00:00:11 | ||
157 | KARSKI Tomasz | 4411 | MAGDALENKA | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
158 | STĘPIEŃ-MŁOT Aneta | 4428 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:11 | ||
159 | DREZNER Miłosz | 4016 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
160 | BLANK Grzegorz | 4055 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:12 | ||
161 | KUSIAK Anna | 4204 | ZAKLICZYN | K20 | 00:00:12 | ||
162 | DACYK Sylwester | 4243 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:12 | |
163 | TABAKA Piotr | 4276 | JEDNOROŻEC | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
164 | SZERMENT Magdalena | 4340 | MAZURTEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:12 | |
165 | KUSIAK Joanna | 4471 | ZAKLICZYN | K20 | 00:00:12 | ||
166 | ZIELIŃSKI Konrad | 4421 | JASIENICA ROSIELNA | M20 | 00:00:12 | ||
167 | RATKOWSKI Sławomir | 4474 | ŚWIECIE | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
168 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | 4033 | SŁOŃCA JURY | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M20 | 00:00:13 | |
169 | KLISOWSKI Karol | 4048 | JAROSŁAW | M20 | 00:00:13 | ||
170 | GARBATY Anna | 4327 | SIENIAWA | K30 | 00:00:13 | ||
171 | GOLEC Janusz | 4333 | BRZEG DOLNY | M40 | 00:00:13 | ||
172 | MANDRA Adriana | 4345 | GDANSK | K40 | 00:00:13 | ||
173 | GRUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 4377 | SIEDLCE | K40 | 00:00:13 | ||
174 | RECZEK Sebastan | 4396 | KS ZIELONO CZARNI | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:13 | |
175 | PAJĄCZKOWSKI Tomasz | 4465 | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:13 | ||
176 | RUS Marta | 4477 | SŁAWKÓW | K40 | 00:00:13 | ||
177 | KLUZ Robert | 4001 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:14 | ||
178 | JAMKA Wiesław | 4020 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | M60 | 00:00:14 | |
179 | KASTELIK Dariusz | 4030 | SPRINTEX TEAM | PIETRZYKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:14 | |
180 | BIELAK Paweł | 4110 | EXC MOBILE | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | |
181 | TRZYNA Paula | 4202 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:14 | ||
182 | RAK Alicja | 4246 | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:14 | ||
183 | TROJNAR Daniel | 4258 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
184 | PSZONAK Damian | 4289 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
185 | PRUS Tomasz | 4299 | RAKSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | ||
186 | TUCZAPSKI Artur | 4349 | COMTAT | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:14 | |
187 | KNAP Elżbieta | 4155 | ŁÓDŹ | K50 | 00:00:15 | ||
188 | RABCZEWSKI Kacper | 4219 | SUSZNO | M20 | 00:00:15 | ||
189 | BARAŃSKA Anna | 4278 | LESKO | K30 | 00:00:15 | ||
190 | SIUDAK Anna | 4291 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:15 | ||
191 | RADYK Aleksandra | 4303 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K20 | 00:00:15 | |
192 | PODLASIN Agnieszka | 4384 | KUTNO BIEGA | KUTNO | K30 | 00:00:15 | |
193 | GŁĄB Paulina | 4391 | DZIEKANOWICE | K20 | 00:00:15 | ||
194 | WYBRANIEC Wojciech | 4464 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M40 | 00:00:15 | |
195 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 4277 | LESKO | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
196 | BORKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 4096 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
197 | SZULĘCKI Andrzej | 4109 | EXC MOBILE | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:16 | |
198 | RABCZEWSKA Elżbieta | 4154 | SUSZNO | K50 | 00:00:16 | ||
199 | JASEWICZ Wojciech | 4267 | PIOTRKÓW TRYB | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
200 | KWOLEK Wojciech | 4283 | UHERCE MINERALNE | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
201 | CZARNECKA Malgorzata | 4311 | KUTNO | K30 | 00:00:16 | ||
202 | SKAWIŃSKA Justyna | 4417 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:16 | ||
203 | BRYL Magdalena | 4486 | KUTNO BIEGA | KUTNO | K30 | 00:00:16 | |
204 | SZEWCZYK Anna | 4093 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40 | 00:00:17 | ||
205 | KOZIEŁ Krzysztof | 4125 | EXC MOBILE | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:17 | |
206 | LACHCIK Małgorzata | 4266 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:17 | ||
207 | GAJDECKI Tomek | 4279 | ACCENTURE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | |
208 | GAJDECKA Adriana | 4280 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:17 | ||
209 | GANCARZ Barbara | 4288 | PSTRĄGOWA | K30 | 00:00:17 | ||
210 | LANGNER Tomasz | 4301 | RKS HUWDU | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:17 | |
211 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Weronika | 4453 | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:17 | ||
211 | PÓŁTORNIAK Natalia | 4454 | KRSKOW | K30 | 00:00:17 | ||
213 | MILCZAREK Aneta | 4485 | KUTNO BIEGA | KUTNO | K40 | 00:00:17 | |
214 | WALISZEWSKA-PLEWA Izabela | 4035 | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:18 | ||
215 | NIECKARZ Renata | 4118 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K40 | 00:00:18 | ||
216 | WOSIK Kamil | 4120 | EXC MOBILE | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:18 | |
217 | KUŚ Mariusz | 4123 | EXC MOBILE | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:18 | |
218 | ANTKIEWICZ Natalia | 4129 | TAJFUN KOLBUSZOWA | KOLBUSZOWA | K20 | 00:00:18 | |
219 | KRAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 4324 | BIAŁYSTOK | M20 | 00:00:18 | ||
220 | KRAKOWSKI Darek | 4325 | NADAKTYWNI | BIAŁYSTOK | M50 | 00:00:18 | |
221 | DUDEK Marcin | 4363 | LEŚNA BIEGUNKA | LUBENIA | M40 | 00:00:18 | |
222 | KARWACKA Joanna | 4405 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:18 | ||
223 | BUŁKA Piotr | 4406 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | ||
224 | TYLIŃSKA Dagmara | 4023 | SŁOŃCE JURY | PRZYMIŁOWICE | K30 | 00:00:19 | |
225 | JANIAK Leszek | 4157 | KUTNO BIEGA | KUTNO | M30 | 00:00:19 | |
226 | DOLEGACZ Ewa | 4223 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:19 | ||
227 | PECHCIN Jakub | 4236 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:19 | ||
228 | BĄK - SPALIŃSKA Magdalena | 4239 | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:19 | ||
229 | MIZIA Marta | 4338 | KIZIE MIZIE | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:19 | |
230 | WAŁASIŃSKA Ewelina | 4360 | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 00:00:19 | ||
231 | KĘDZIOR Katarzyna | 4367 | LEŚNA BIEGUNKA | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:19 | |
232 | GÓRNY Kamila | 4019 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K40 | 00:00:20 | |
233 | KARLIŃSKA Małgorzata | 4113 | DZIK KOMANDO | KOLUSZKI | K20 | 00:00:20 | |
234 | WARYSZAK Joanna | 4121 | DZIK KOMANDO | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:20 | |
235 | BIENIARZ Ilona | 4228 | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-FABRYCZNA) | K30 | 00:00:20 | ||
236 | RAJCA Anna | 4337 | BŁĘKITNA XVII | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:20 | |
237 | OCHEJ Joanna | 4407 | APTENEO TEAM | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:20 | |
238 | SZCZYGIELSKA Patrycja | 4166 | MODLISZEWO K.GNIEZNA | K30 | 00:00:20 | ||
239 | DOBROWOLSKA Karolina | 4112 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:21 | ||
240 | OLSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 4114 | DZIK KOMANDO | KOLUSZKI | K20 | 00:00:21 | |
241 | SLIWINSKA Katarzyna | 4241 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:21 | ||
242 | SIEJA Piotr | 4247 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
243 | LESZCZYŃSKA Kinga | 4320 | TEAM TWEETY | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:21 | |
244 | OGOZEJA Cezary | 4381 | ZAMIENIE | M30 | 00:00:21 | ||
245 | SKÓRA Aldona | 4435 | GRUPA BIEGACZY SKÓRZEC BIEGA | SKÓRZEC | K40 | 00:00:21 | |
246 | SKWAREK Zofia | 4476 | AKTYWNI NA SERJO | RYKI | K60 | 00:00:21 | |
247 | ZIÓŁEK Teresa | 4481 | STAY INSANE | MEŁGIEW | K60 | 00:00:21 | |
248 | SZYMANEK Beata | 4408 | APTENEO RUNNING TEAM | RADWANICE | K40 | 00:00:21 | |
249 | MAJCHRZAK Lidia | 4006 | FIBOO TEAM | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:22 | |
250 | CZARNOCKA Małgorzata | 4022 | GRUPA BIEGACZY SKÓRZEC BIEGA | SKÓRZEC | K40 | 00:00:22 | |
251 | ZIELIŃSKA Dorota | 4188 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:22 | ||
252 | IKANOWICZ Agata | 4190 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:22 | ||
253 | CHILIŃSKA Edyta | 4214 | ŁOMŻA | K30 | 00:00:22 | ||
254 | DRAGAN-PUSTELAK Aneta | 4354 | ŁĄKA | K40 | 00:00:22 | ||
255 | KUCZMENDA Katarzyna | 4356 | TRZEBOWNISKO | K40 | 00:00:22 | ||
256 | CHOJNACKA Alina | 4420 | POŁCHOWO | K40 | 00:00:22 | ||
257 | LIPIŃSKI Łukasz | 4222 | AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYK | ŁOMŻA | M30 | 00:00:22 | |
258 | SŁOMCZEWSKA-ROGE Zuzanna | 4009 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:23 | ||
259 | BIEGESZ Agnieszka | 4149 | ŻORY | K40 | 00:00:23 | ||
260 | SKASZEWSKA Dominika | 4191 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:23 | ||
261 | BALICKA Magdalena | 4194 | BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 00:00:23 | |
262 | SZULCZEWSKI Wojciech | 4195 | BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:23 | |
263 | KACZMAREK Sandra | 4253 | KACZORKI | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:23 | |
264 | ŁOŚ Feliks | 4127 | DZIK KOMANDO | DŁUTOW | M20 | 00:00:24 | |
265 | ANGOWSKI Marcin | 4167 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:24 | ||
266 | RODZIEWICZ Marta | 4193 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:24 | ||
267 | DUDKIEWICZ Anna | 4321 | EKO-OKNA RUNNERS | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:24 | |
268 | DĄBROWSKA-ŚWIDER Danuta | 4355 | TRZEBOWNISKO | K50 | 00:00:24 | ||
269 | MAKOWSKA Joanna | 4379 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | K40 | 00:00:24 | ||
270 | URBAŃSKI Olaf | 4430 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:24 | ||
271 | BRÓDKA Natalia | 4038 | ZIELONKA | K30 | 00:00:25 | ||
272 | KRÓL Pola | 4092 | WIRAN TEAM | REDA | K20 | 00:00:25 | |
273 | DUSZA Łukasz | 4153 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:25 | ||
274 | KULA Milena | 4160 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:25 | ||
275 | KOZAK Beata | 4218 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:25 | ||
276 | LATUSEK Katarzyna | 4332 | ZAGÓRZ | K20 | 00:00:25 | ||
277 | WERYHO Maja | 4339 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K40 | 00:00:25 | ||
278 | SIARA Agnieszka | 4358 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:25 | ||
279 | SIARA Wojciech | 4359 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | ||
280 | KUMOREK Krzysztof | 4472 | NIEGOSZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:25 | ||
281 | KRÓL Maciej | 4091 | WIRAN TEAM | REDA | M40 | 00:00:26 | |
282 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 4233 | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:26 | ||
283 | KANIEWSKI Michał | 4245 | STRZYŻÓW | M40 | 00:00:26 | ||
284 | LATUSEK Joanna | 4285 | ZAGÓRZ | K30 | 00:00:26 | ||
285 | DACKO Oskar | 4292 | DANZEL TEAM | LESKO | M30 | 00:00:26 | |
286 | RAJCZAK Monika | 4376 | MODŁA | K30 | 00:00:26 | ||
287 | WALASZEK Kamil | 4212 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:27 | ||
288 | CIEPIELEWSKI Mateusz | 4216 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:27 | ||
289 | OPALIŃSKI Paweł | 4229 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:27 | ||
290 | LATUSEK Daniel | 4286 | ZAGÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:27 | ||
291 | CICHON Sabina | 4441 | STARA WIEŚ | K30 | 00:00:27 | ||
292 | KUMOREK Anna | 4470 | NIEGOSZOWICE | K30 | 00:00:27 | ||
293 | CIENKOSZ Krzysztof | 4473 | MYŚLENICE | M40 | 00:00:27 | ||
294 | OPALIŃSKA Agnieszka | 4380 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:27 | ||
295 | KOJRUK Emilia | 4050 | GŁOGOWO | K20 | 00:00:28 | ||
296 | PIETRZYK Marzena | 4058 | ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:00:28 | ||
297 | WALASZEK Karolina | 4208 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:28 | ||
298 | CIEPIELEWSKA Patrycja | 4215 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:28 | ||
299 | MAJDYŚ Wojciech | 4240 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:28 | ||
300 | HINC Stanisław | 4309 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:28 | ||
301 | HINC Aldona | 4368 | KOWALE | K30 | 00:00:28 | ||
302 | KACZMAREK Jarosław | 4392 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:28 | |
303 | REDMER Bartłomiej | 4051 | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:29 | ||
304 | REDMER Krzysztof | 4052 | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:29 | ||
305 | BUTRYN Agnieszka | 4140 | ELBLĄG | K50 | 00:00:29 | ||
306 | MROCZKA Kinga | 4284 | SIEPRAW | K40 | 00:00:29 | ||
307 | GRUSZECKA Olga | 4412 | TRITON KONIN | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:29 | |
308 | GAJEWSKA Klaudia | 4067 | KLUCZBORK | K20 | 00:00:30 | ||
309 | KACZMAREK Anna | 4075 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | K40 | 00:00:30 | |
310 | BORTNOWSKA-WIENCEK Matylda | 4146 | TYCHY | K30 | 00:00:30 | ||
311 | TRZCIŃSKA-LITWORA Sylwia | 4281 | MYŚLENICE | K40 | 00:00:30 | ||
312 | MARCINIAK Barbara | 4313 | RADOMNO BIEGA | PUSTKI | K40 | 00:00:30 | |
313 | GRUBE Bartosz | 4410 | SUT - STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:30 | |
314 | TYSZKA Sylwia | 4449 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:30 | ||
315 | NĘCKA Alicja | 4015 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K20 | 00:00:31 | |
316 | SIEROTNIK Zuzanna | 4143 | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:31 | ||
317 | NOWICZ Konrad | 4382 | TRITON KONIN | ŻYCHLIN | M30 | 00:00:31 | |
318 | FIGEL Małgorzata | 4402 | MIKITEAM | GDAŃSK | K20 | 00:00:31 | |
319 | SIKORA Grzegorz | 4415 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:31 | ||
320 | DOBROWOLSKI Jacek | 4422 | HIPOLITÓW | M30 | 00:00:31 | ||
321 | KOZŁOWSKA Jagoda | 4436 | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:31 | ||
322 | IGNASZAK Marek | 4369 | KRAKÓW | M60 | 00:00:32 | ||
323 | GÓRAJ Marta | 4419 | YOLO ,) | IŁAWA | K40 | 00:00:32 | |
324 | PĘKALSKA Anna | 4424 | NIEPORĘT | K50 | 00:00:32 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 03:00:00 | |||||||
325 | NĘCKA Ewa | 4014 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K40 | 00:00:33 | |
326 | BIELECKA Ewa | 4028 | SŁOŃCA JURY | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40 | 00:00:33 | |
327 | KAWECKA Aneta | 4087 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K40 | 00:00:33 | |
328 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | 4131 | IŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:33 | ||
329 | URBAŃSKA Sylwia | 4132 | IŁAWA | K40 | 00:00:33 | ||
330 | JAKUBOWSKA Dagmara | 4142 | CHORZÓW | K40 | 00:00:33 | ||
331 | WÓJTOWICZ Agata | 4144 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K30 | 00:00:33 | ||
332 | ŚWIĘCH Konrad | 4213 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:33 | ||
333 | WILGA Ewa | 4371 | JOZEFIŃSKA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:33 | |
334 | CZAŁPIŃSKA Joanna | 4467 | NOWA WIEŚ | K40 | 00:00:33 | ||
335 | ŚWIĘCH Marlena | 4238 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:00:34 | ||
336 | RZEPA Andrzej | 4394 | JÓZEFIŃSKA TEAM | GRODZISKO | M40 | 00:00:34 | |
337 | URBANIEC Stanisław | 4450 | SROCKO | M20 | 00:00:34 | ||
338 | URBANIEC Marta | 4451 | SROCKO | K40 | 00:00:34 | ||
339 | KOZIOŁ Mateusz | 4463 | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:34 | ||
340 | MICHALIK Wiktoria | 4032 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K20 | 00:00:35 | |
341 | MERMER Beata | 4037 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K20 | 00:00:35 | |
342 | KLIMEK Sonia | 4047 | PAWEŁKI | K20 | 00:00:35 | ||
343 | SKÓRSKA-BOBER Katarzyna | 4174 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:35 | ||
344 | OLSZEWSKA Ewa | 4232 | BS ŁĘCZNA | ŁĘCZNA | K30 | 00:00:35 | |
345 | PALUCH Laura | 4169 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:36 | ||
346 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | 4242 | GRODZISK MAZ | M60 | 00:00:36 | ||
347 | KOZACZKIEWICZ Aneta | 4351 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:36 | ||
348 | BOBER Marcin | 4173 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:36 | ||
349 | WALASEK Przemysław | 4205 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:36 | ||
350 | MICHALIK Agnieszka | 4025 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K40 | 00:00:37 | |
351 | KASZTELAN Agata | 4026 | SŁOŃCA JURY | JASKRÓW | K40 | 00:00:37 | |
352 | SZAŁANKIEWICZ Dawid | 4172 | LESKO | M20 | 00:00:37 | ||
353 | RADYK Jakub | 4432 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:37 | |
354 | WOROSZYŁO Agnieszka | 4442 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:37 | ||
355 | STROMECKI Marcin | 4148 | BIAŁOŁĘCKA FABRYKA MOCY | HUTA PODGÓRNA | M30 | 00:00:38 | |
356 | TOMALA Barbara | 4373 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:38 | ||
357 | WNUK Małgorzata | 4390 | NOWOSIÓŁKI DYDYŃSKIE | K30 | 00:00:38 | ||
358 | RADYK Joanna | 4433 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:38 | |
359 | KUBASIEWICZ Patrycja | 4443 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:38 | ||
360 | LITKE Andżelika | 4457 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:38 | |
361 | WARDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 4095 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:39 | ||
362 | JAGODA Małgorzata | 4134 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K20 | 00:00:39 | |
363 | KUZHDEBA Bozhena | 4162 | SANOK | K20 | 00:00:39 | ||
364 | PARLIŃSKA Aleksandra | 4192 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:39 | ||
365 | RADYK Anna | 4302 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K20 | 00:00:39 | |
366 | PARAFINIUK Sylwia | 4387 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K20 | 00:00:39 | ||
367 | BECHTA Katarzyna | 4416 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:39 | |
368 | JAGODA Mateusz | 4151 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M20 | 00:00:39 | |
369 | JAGODA Adam | 4107 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | CHORZÓW | M50 | 00:00:40 | |
370 | MAŃKA Paulina | 4252 | GARBÓW | K40 | 00:00:40 | ||
371 | STASZCZYK Anna | 4263 | BRZESKO | K30 | 00:00:40 | ||
372 | STASZCZYK Michał | 4265 | PASZCZAKI | BRZESKO | M30 | 00:00:40 | |
373 | LITAK Grzegorz | 4480 | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:40 | ||
374 | CIŻYŃSKA Katarzyna | 4101 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:41 | ||
375 | PAJĄK Anna | 4336 | GARBÓW | K40 | 00:00:41 | ||
376 | NOWAK Karol | 4483 | WOŁÓW BIEGA | WOŁÓW | M60 | 00:00:41 | |
377 | BEŚKA Jacek | 4484 | BRZEG DOLNY | M50 | 00:00:41 | ||
378 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 4081 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:42 | ||
379 | SZCZEPANIAK Kasia | 4111 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | K30 | 00:00:42 | ||
380 | WEINER Aleksandra | 4220 | VIKING | MIKOŁÓW | K40 | 00:00:42 | |
380 | BANAŚ Katarzyna | 4221 | MIKOŁÓW | K40 | 00:00:42 | ||
382 | STRZECHOWSKI Dariusz | 4393 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | BEDOŃ PRZYKOŚCIELNY | M40 | 00:00:42 | |
383 | STECZKO Ania | 4400 | MIKOŁÓW | K40 | 00:00:42 | ||
384 | KOGUT Katarzyna | 4018 | SII RUNNING TEAM | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:43 | |
385 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | 4199 | WÓLKA KOZODAWSKA | M50 | 00:00:43 | ||
386 | WILCZYŃSKA Joanna | 4386 | ZGIERZ | K30 | 00:00:43 | ||
387 | BLADY Bogdan | 4395 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:43 | ||
388 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | 4479 | MJK | LODZ | K50 | 00:00:43 | |
389 | RAK Dorota | 4013 | BOGUCHWALA | K60 | 00:00:44 | ||
390 | MALCHER Barbara | 4187 | GRUPA JURA'PL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30 | 00:00:44 | |
391 | KOWALIKOWSKI Dariusz | 4298 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:44 | ||
392 | RAK Michał | 4257 | SII RUNNING TEAM | BOGUCHWALA | M20 | 00:00:45 | |
393 | LEWANDOWSKI Bernard | 4418 | WÓLKA KOZODAWSKA | M20 | 00:00:45 | ||
394 | ZAJĄC Mateusz | 4039 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:46 | ||
395 | ZAJĄC Anna | 4040 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:46 | ||
396 | KACZOR Paweł | 4103 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:47 | ||
397 | KORAB Grzegorz | 4334 | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:47 | ||
398 | OBIDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | 4104 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:47 | ||
399 | LARWA Paweł | 4318 | WARSZAWA, POW. WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:49 | ||
400 | WOLSKI Marcin | 4135 | OLEŚNICA | M30 | 00:00:49 | ||
401 | TOMASZEK Michał | 4322 | DYBAWKA | M60 | 00:00:50 | ||
402 | SOWA Paweł | 4186 | RZUŁTE MORDY | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:56 | |
403 | SOWA Mateusz | 4227 | RZUŁTE MORDY | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:56 | |
404 | PIECHOWSKA Magda | 4029 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | K30 | 00:01:57 | |
405 | KOŁACZYŃSKA Magdalena | 4268 | PIEROGI ATTAKE | MYSŁOWICE | K20 | 00:03:10 |
Znaleziono 405 wynik(ów)