Organizator : | Fundacja "Sub ventum" w Słupsku |
Data : | 2022-09-24 |
Miejsce : | Słupsk |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 27 |
Wystartowało : | 24 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 23 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas netto 6km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYCKO Oliwia | 110 | KOBYLNICA | drużyna K | 1 | K 1 | 00:36:57.00 | 6:09 | 9.7 (100%) | |||
2 | SZEREMENT Kasia | 106 | NORDIC WALKING USTKA | USTKA | drużyna K | 2 | K 2 | 00:38:10.24 | +00:01:13 (3.2%) | 6:21 | 9.4 (96.9%) | |
3 | ANTOSIK Grażyna | 4 | KSO LSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | drużyna K | 3 | K 3 | 00:38:38.73 | +00:01:45 (4.5%) | 6:26 | 9.3 (95.9%) | |
4 | UKLEJA Justyna | 118 | POTĘGA NORDICA | NOWA DĄBROWA | drużyna K | 4 | K 4 | 00:42:37.44 | +00:05:40 (13.3%) | 7:06 | 8.4 (86.6%) | |
5 | WALLOCH Krystyna | 121 | SAMOLEJ | SŁUPSK | drużyna K | 5 | K 5 | 00:43:05.31 | +00:06:12 (14.3%) | 7:10 | 8.4 (86.6%) | |
6 | KENIG Renata | 52 | K SOLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | drużyna K | 6 | K 6 | 00:43:48.71 | +00:06:55 (15.7%) | 7:18 | 8.2 (84.5%) | |
7 | PYŚNIAK Anna | 93 | SAMOLEJ | WŁYNKÓWKO | drużyna K | 7 | K 7 | 00:44:33.59 | +00:07:39 (17.1%) | 7:25 | 8.1 (83.5%) | |
8 | GÓRSKA Magdalena | 35 | SŁUPSK | drużyna K | 8 | K 8 | 00:44:45.00 | +00:07:48 (17.4%) | 7:27 | 8 (82.5%) | ||
9 | TRUSIAK Agnieszka | 114 | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | SŁUPSK | drużyna K | 9 | K 9 | 00:45:08.83 | +00:08:13 (18.2%) | 7:31 | 8 (82.5%) | |
10 | UKLEJA Katarzyna | 116 | POTĘGA NORDICA | NOWA DĄBROWA | drużyna K | 10 | K 10 | 00:45:23.20 | +00:08:27 (18.6%) | 7:33 | 7.9 (81.4%) | |
11 | ANTOSIK Barbara | 6 | KSOLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | drużyna K | 11 | K 11 | 00:46:14.89 | +00:09:17 (20.0%) | 7:42 | 7.8 (80.4%) | |
12 | HORBACZ Iwona | 40 | SŁUPSK | drużyna K | 12 | K 12 | 00:46:16.14 | +00:09:21 (20.1%) | 7:42 | 7.8 (80.4%) | ||
13 | ANTOSIK Julia | 7 | KSOLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | drużyna K | 13 | K 13 | 00:46:15.66 | +00:09:22 (20.2%) | 7:42 | 7.8 (80.4%) | |
14 | CHUDY Janina | 19 | K SOLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | drużyna K | 14 | K 14 | 00:52:29.51 | +00:15:38 (29.6%) | 8:44 | 6.9 (71.1%) | |
15 | WYSOCKA Marzena | 128 | SŁUPSK | drużyna K | 15 | K 15 | 01:30:59.80 | +01:30:42 (71.0%) | 15:09 | 4 (41.2%) | ||
16 | KOCOŃ Sylwia | 56 | SIEMIANICE | drużyna K | 16 | K 16 | (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 16 wynik(ów)