Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 14 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 273 |
Wystartowało : | 234 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 234 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIJANKA Jadwiga | 3133 | OSP ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA | K30 | 00:00:03 | 2020-10-10 08:00:05 | |
2 | WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 3201 | SOLINA TEAM | HOCZEW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 2020-10-10 08:00:05 | |
3 | DOMAGAŁA Anna | 3170 | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | K20 | 00:00:03 | 2020-10-10 08:00:05 | ||
4 | CHOWANIOK Anna | 3118 | USTROŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 2020-10-10 08:00:06 | ||
5 | BARAŃSKA Monika | 3200 | KRAKÓW | K50 | 00:00:04 | 2020-10-10 08:00:06 | ||
6 | KRAWCZUK Sylwia | 3056 | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:05 | 2020-10-10 08:00:07 | ||
7 | KRAKOWCZYK Magdalena | 3033 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 2020-10-10 08:00:07 | ||
8 | LEŚNIEWSKA-BUKAŁA Katarzyna | 3264 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 2020-10-10 08:00:07 | ||
9 | CZAJA Alicja | 3266 | RODZEŃSTWO | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 2020-10-10 08:00:07 | |
10 | BECHTA Katarzyna | 3181 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:05 | 2020-10-10 08:00:07 | |
11 | PODSZUS Magda | 3165 | WĘGRÓW | K20 | 00:00:06 | 2020-10-10 08:00:08 | ||
12 | BIELIŃSKA Joanna | 3241 | KARTUZY | K40 | 00:00:06 | 2020-10-10 08:00:08 | ||
13 | BOCHENEK Wiktoria | 3175 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | RUDNIK NAD SANEM | K30 | 00:00:07 | 2020-10-10 08:00:09 | |
14 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 3107 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:08 | 2020-10-10 08:00:10 | ||
15 | MAJCHROWICZ Justyna | 3225 | FC PROSIACZEK | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:08 | 2020-10-10 08:00:10 | |
16 | BRUDEREK Anna | 3010 | PRIMUM CURRERE | JABŁONNA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 2020-10-10 08:00:10 | |
17 | SENATORSKA Malgorzata | 3020 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:08 | 2020-10-10 08:00:10 | ||
18 | WYSOCKA Marta | 3162 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 2020-10-10 08:00:10 | ||
19 | LISOWSKA Izabela | 3013 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K40 | 00:00:10 | 2020-10-10 08:00:12 | ||
20 | RELIGA Liliana | 3158 | FEMINISTS UP AND RUNNING | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 2020-10-10 08:00:12 | |
21 | GAPINSKA Dorota | 3004 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:11 | 2020-10-10 08:00:13 | ||
22 | WERLE Nelly | 3016 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:12 | 2020-10-10 08:00:14 | ||
23 | KORBUS-GUZ Małgorzata | 3027 | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:12 | 2020-10-10 08:00:14 | ||
24 | TUREK Martyna | 3160 | PUŁTUSK | K20 | 00:00:12 | 2020-10-10 08:00:14 | ||
25 | ANDRZEJCZAK Ula | 3138 | SMSKLIMA | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K20 | 00:00:12 | 2020-10-10 08:00:14 | |
26 | PAWLIK Sylwia | 3159 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:12 | 2020-10-10 08:00:14 | ||
27 | EBERT Agata | 3047 | BĘDZIN | K50 | 00:00:12 | 2020-10-10 08:00:14 | ||
28 | LASEK Edyta | 3128 | SKAWINA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 2020-10-10 08:00:15 | ||
29 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | 3244 | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:13 | 2020-10-10 08:00:15 | ||
30 | MAGER Olga | 3080 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:14 | 2020-10-10 08:00:16 | ||
31 | TYMOSZUK Katarzyna | 3096 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 2020-10-10 08:00:16 | ||
32 | MICHALSKA Joanna | 3071 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:14 | 2020-10-10 08:00:16 | ||
33 | HERMANIUK Iwona | 3084 | ODKRYWCY TAURUS | RUDNA WIELKA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 2020-10-10 08:00:16 | |
34 | GŁOWALA Iwona | 3124 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:15 | 2020-10-10 08:00:17 | ||
35 | DONIEC Katarzyna | 3218 | JASŁO | K40 | 00:00:15 | 2020-10-10 08:00:17 | ||
36 | BIAŁEK Kamila | 3064 | GEPARDY Z ŁODZI | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:16 | 2020-10-10 08:00:18 | |
37 | ŻELAZKO Marta | 3166 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:16 | 2020-10-10 08:00:18 | ||
38 | DĘBIŃSKA Anna | 3106 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K20 | 00:00:17 | 2020-10-10 08:00:19 | ||
39 | MOTYL Werka | 3179 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:17 | 2020-10-10 08:00:19 | ||
40 | STAWIŃSKA Maria | 3105 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:18 | 2020-10-10 08:00:20 | ||
41 | WACHNIK Agnieszka | 3062 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:19 | 2020-10-10 08:00:21 | |
42 | BAZUŁKA Aleksandra | 3235 | BUFF TEAM POLAND | KATOWICE | K20 | 00:59:58 | 2020-10-10 09:00:00 | |
43 | ŻELAZNY Agnieszka | 3115 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | K40 | 00:59:58 | 2020-10-10 09:00:00 | |
44 | DOBEK Halina | 3119 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | K40 | 00:59:58 | 2020-10-10 09:00:00 | |
45 | KUBALA Alicja | 3031 | KALISZ | K40 | 00:59:58 | 2020-10-10 09:00:00 | ||
46 | PAKIEŁA Aleksandra | 3246 | ELBLĄG | K20 | 00:59:58 | 2020-10-10 09:00:00 | ||
47 | GIERCZAK Lidia | 3156 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:59:58 | 2020-10-10 09:00:00 | ||
48 | DZIEWA Agata | 3161 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:59:58 | 2020-10-10 09:00:00 | ||
49 | MATŁOSZ Jolanta | 3014 | BRAK | GBISKA | K30 | 00:59:59 | 2020-10-10 09:00:01 | |
50 | KOZACZUK Maria | 3221 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:59:59 | 2020-10-10 09:00:01 | ||
51 | GŁODOWSKA Marta | 3065 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:59:59 | 2020-10-10 09:00:01 | |
52 | MATŁOSZ Ewa | 3167 | STRZYŻÓW | K40 | 00:59:59 | 2020-10-10 09:00:01 | ||
53 | PĘKALSKA Anna | 3222 | NIEPORĘT | K40 | 00:59:59 | 2020-10-10 09:00:01 | ||
54 | NOWIŃSKA Agata | 3230 | OPOLE | K30 | 01:00:00 | 2020-10-10 09:00:02 | ||
55 | FIL Bożena | 3183 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | MUNINA | K40 | 01:00:01 | 2020-10-10 09:00:03 | |
56 | AJNENKIEL-ŁOŚ Katarzyna | 3092 | DZIK KOMANDO | DŁUTÓW | K30 | 01:00:02 | 2020-10-10 09:00:04 | |
57 | CABAŃSKA Dorota | 3041 | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 01:00:02 | 2020-10-10 09:00:04 | ||
58 | HOŁUB Agata | 3008 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | K50 | 01:00:02 | 2020-10-10 09:00:04 | |
59 | WIĄCKIEWICZ Dominika | 3093 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 01:00:02 | 2020-10-10 09:00:04 | |
60 | KIPER Elżbieta | 3039 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 01:00:02 | 2020-10-10 09:00:04 | |
61 | FOLTA Anita | 3044 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | K50 | 01:00:03 | 2020-10-10 09:00:05 | |
62 | KIELAR Kamila | 3100 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 01:00:04 | 2020-10-10 09:00:06 | ||
63 | BOROWSKA Julia | 3239 | #FLEXISTAVTEAM | KRAKÓW | K20 | 01:00:04 | 2020-10-10 09:00:06 | |
64 | MATYJASZEK Karolina | 3085 | GARBÓW | K20 | 01:00:04 | 2020-10-10 09:00:06 | ||
65 | PIETRAS Magda | 3098 | BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | BEŁŻYCE | K20 | 01:00:04 | 2020-10-10 09:00:06 | |
66 | KOZACZUK Katarzyna | 3091 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | K40 | 01:00:04 | 2020-10-10 09:00:06 | |
67 | CZECHOWSKA Izabela | 3122 | WW TEAM | LUBLIN | K40 | 01:00:04 | 2020-10-10 09:00:06 | |
68 | BIERNACKA Beata | 3087 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | OPOLE | K30 | 01:00:05 | 2020-10-10 09:00:07 | |
69 | ŚWIERBUTOWICZ Anna | 3135 | LUBLIN | K30 | 01:00:05 | 2020-10-10 09:00:07 | ||
70 | GETLER-STRZYŻOWSKA Małgorzata | 3090 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | GRODZISK MAZ | K40 | 01:00:05 | 2020-10-10 09:00:07 | |
71 | TUTAJ Agnieszka | 3142 | JASŁO | K20 | 01:00:06 | 2020-10-10 09:00:08 | ||
72 | BOGDAŁ Ewelina | 3126 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 01:00:06 | 2020-10-10 09:00:08 | ||
73 | DILLING Elżbieta | 3259 | ZABRZE | K20 | 01:00:06 | 2020-10-10 09:00:08 | ||
74 | HUDZIK Sylwia | 3040 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 01:00:06 | 2020-10-10 09:00:08 | ||
75 | KALER-DZIURDZIAK Karolina | 3203 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 01:00:06 | 2020-10-10 09:00:08 | ||
76 | HERNAS Aneta | 3121 | LUBLIN | K40 | 01:00:06 | 2020-10-10 09:00:08 | ||
77 | JAKUBIEC Justyna | 3123 | JASTKÓW | K40 | 01:00:06 | 2020-10-10 09:00:08 | ||
78 | ZAJDENC Aleksandra | 3037 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 01:00:07 | 2020-10-10 09:00:09 | ||
79 | ROMANOWSKA Ewa | 3154 | RADOM | K30 | 01:00:07 | 2020-10-10 09:00:09 | ||
80 | HADAM Ewa | 3227 | SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP RZESZÓW | DYNÓW | K50 | 01:00:07 | 2020-10-10 09:00:09 | |
81 | ZEMŁA Dorota | 3049 | GLIWICE | K20 | 01:00:07 | 2020-10-10 09:00:09 | ||
82 | MAJCHRZYK Aleksandra | 3074 | JB WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K30 | 01:00:08 | 2020-10-10 09:00:10 | |
83 | TOMPALSKA Maria | 3211 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DUBIECKO | K30 | 01:00:08 | 2020-10-10 09:00:10 | |
84 | JURAK Kasia | 3006 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K30 | 01:00:09 | 2020-10-10 09:00:11 | ||
85 | SZKAMRUK Bogusława | 3060 | GLIWICE | K60 | 01:00:09 | 2020-10-10 09:00:11 | ||
86 | MCGUIRE Kinga | 3089 | SOWIA WOLA | K40 | 01:00:09 | 2020-10-10 09:00:11 | ||
87 | ORZOŁ Sylwia | 3155 | JEDWABNO | K30 | 01:00:09 | 2020-10-10 09:00:11 | ||
88 | KNYZIO-SZEWCZYK Weronika | 3260 | FLEXISTAV TEAM | WARSZAWA (MOKOTÓW) | K30 | 01:00:10 | 2020-10-10 09:00:12 | |
89 | MOCZYŃSKA Joanna | 3009 | CHMIELÓW | K30 | 01:00:11 | 2020-10-10 09:00:13 | ||
90 | HUZIOR Ela | 3269 | MORSY BARONA | ORZESZE | K50 | 01:00:11 | 2020-10-10 09:00:13 | |
91 | PUTYRA Gabriela | 3193 | LESKO | K20 | 01:00:12 | 2020-10-10 09:00:14 | ||
92 | PUTYRA Dominika | 3213 | LESKO | K20 | 01:00:12 | 2020-10-10 09:00:14 | ||
93 | KUMOR Anna | 3127 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 01:00:13 | 2020-10-10 09:00:15 | ||
94 | WÓJTOWICZ Izabela | 3196 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 01:00:13 | 2020-10-10 09:00:15 | ||
95 | SZMIT Iwona | 3028 | SMOLEC | K40 | 01:00:14 | 2020-10-10 09:00:16 | ||
96 | ŻYGADŁO Paulina | 3072 | DZIERŻONIÓW | K20 | 01:00:15 | 2020-10-10 09:00:17 | ||
97 | WŁOSEK Dorota | 3232 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 01:00:18 | 2020-10-10 09:00:20 | ||
98 | JANIK Weronika | 3148 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K20 | 01:01:24 | 2020-10-10 09:01:26 |
Znaleziono 98 wynik(ów)