Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-06-17 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 107 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 214 |
Wystartowało : | 185 |
Nie ukończyło : | 45 |
Ukończyło : | 140 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Szlem | Czas startu | Smerek 20km | Wetlina 45km | Roztoki 80km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 2142 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:00:56 | 04:58:10 | 09:40:22 | ||
2 | CIOCH Cezary | 2170 | KALLIPSO RUNNERS TEAM | SKARYSZEW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 02:01:02 | 04:54:42 | 09:51:50 | ||
3 | KLINCEWICZ Cezary | 2110 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 02:01:03 | 05:11:35 | 10:05:16 | |||
4 | RĘBILAS Adam | 2031 | NOWY WIŚNICZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 05:17:16 | 10:13:11 | ||||
5 | SIKORA Sebastian | 2188 | ELWAT OSTEO-SPORT | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 02:10:11 | 05:24:32 | 10:29:14 | ||
6 | POTERA Maciej | 2147 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:28:58 | 05:48:30 | 10:32:09 | |||
7 | SKROBAŃSKI Roman | 2041 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:10:11 | 05:17:59 | 10:36:43 | ||
8 | GAWLIK Sławek | 11 | DYNAFIT | KRAKÓW | M30 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 02:19:40 | 05:46:54 | 10:48:50 | |
9 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 2057 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:59:05 | 05:33:01 | 10:48:52 | |||
10 | GAJOS Daniel | 2177 | LUKTRANS | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:19:01 | 05:34:31 | 10:50:02 | ||
11 | KULCZYK Marcin | 2002 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 02:19:19 | 05:36:32 | 10:55:39 | ||
12 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 2199 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:11:44 | 05:38:05 | 10:55:39 | |||
13 | KOT Krzysztof | 2105 | MPK - RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:19:23 | 05:38:01 | 11:20:25 | ||
14 | KRĘŻAŁEK Marcin | 2166 | WIETRZNO | M20 | 00:00:03 | 02:11:41 | 05:45:03 | 11:31:02 | |||
15 | MROCZKOWSKI Piotr | 2061 | MASZERUJ ALBO GIŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:28:50 | 06:07:58 | 11:38:42 | ||
16 | WÓJCIK Piotr | 2107 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:14:41 | 05:34:49 | 11:40:46 | ||
17 | SADOWSKI Rafał | 13 | KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW | SULMIERZYCE | M30 | Tak | 00:00:11 | 02:41:05 | 11:42:22 | ||
18 | CHMIELEWSKI Dominik | 2192 | KRISPOL ACTIV TEAM | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:30:28 | 06:08:11 | 11:44:27 | ||
19 | KOZIK Tomasz | 2047 | SPRINTEX TEAM | BRZUŚNIK | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:28:52 | 06:15:33 | 11:45:02 | ||
20 | GREIVELDINGER Gilles | 2202 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | KÓRNIK | M50 | 00:00:11 | 02:23:51 | 06:01:53 | 11:47:52 | ||
21 | WEREMKO Grzegorz | 2020 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:28:50 | 06:04:59 | 12:04:35 | ||
22 | KOSIOREK Adam | 2108 | BSAC MOKOBODY | MOKOBODY | M50 | 00:00:02 | 02:27:58 | 06:07:25 | 12:05:52 | ||
23 | URBANIEC Dariusz | 2049 | PEWNIAK TEAM SŁOŃCA JURY | SROCKO | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:27:36 | 05:53:18 | 12:06:14 | ||
24 | CHOJNACKI Rafał | 2139 | AGB TORFY | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:45:24 | 06:21:48 | 12:06:23 | ||
25 | MAKOWSKI Jerzy | 2138 | MECHANIK WŁODAWA | SUSZNO | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:39:49 | 06:19:53 | 12:13:44 | ||
26 | KEMPNY Paweł | 2162 | SOCIOS SILESIA | MIKOŁÓW | M20 | 00:00:01 | 02:20:31 | 05:58:01 | 12:14:46 | ||
27 | MYŚLIWIEC Robert | 2040 | DZIKI&WOLNY | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:19:24 | 05:57:21 | 12:15:47 | ||
28 | WIĄCEK Łukasz | 2131 | IRS KRAKÓW | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:24:32 | 06:01:35 | 12:16:20 | ||
29 | GASIK Leszek | 2044 | SŁONCA JURY | OLSZTYN /JURAJSKI | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:27:39 | 06:12:56 | 12:16:42 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
JUSZKO Krzysztof | 2119 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:27:45 DNF | 06:01:36 DNF | 12:17:18 DNF | ||||
31 | SZYMCZAK Marcin | 2081 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:27:34 | 06:08:00 | 12:25:38 | ||
32 | KINCEL Krzysztof | 2093 | POŁUPIN | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:27:35 | 06:04:54 | 12:27:05 | |||
33 | MALINOWSKI Łukasz | 2200 | SZCZYTOGRAFIA | WOLA ŻYRAKOWSKA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:37:48 | 06:16:33 | 12:28:40 | ||
34 | MROZOWSKI Piotr | 2100 | SAKWA | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:19:28 | 06:01:49 | 12:32:35 | ||
35 | PELCHEN Tomasz | 2187 | GRÓJEC | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:50:12 | 06:57:30 | 12:35:52 | |||
36 | KMIEĆ Andrzej | 2062 | TURBO PRUSZKÓW | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:27:36 | 06:28:03 | 12:36:18 | ||
37 | WODZIEŃ Andrzej | 2174 | PAKO TEAM | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:35:16 | 06:24:17 | 12:37:33 | ||
38 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 2186 | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:24:34 | 06:19:29 | 12:38:45 | |||
39 | DWORNICKI Kamil | 10 | WROCŁAW | M30 | Tak | 00:00:04 | 02:39:03 | 06:16:56 | 12:43:57 | ||
40 | BIAŁEK Marcin | 2065 | SWEETTRAVEL | BIELAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:24:46 | 06:12:04 | 12:43:58 | ||
GWIZDALSKI Przemysław | 2112 | BIEGNIJ OLAWA | OŁAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:19:18 DNF | 06:02:53 DNF | 12:43:59 DNF | |||
42 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 2145 | BLACKPOOL | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:10:04 | 06:13:29 | 12:45:11 | |||
43 | PIĄTOSA Piotr | 2143 | ANT TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:44:49 | 06:30:44 | 12:45:26 | ||
44 | KANTOROWSKI Marcin | 2102 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:40:23 | 06:29:41 | 12:45:42 | |||
45 | BROCHOCKI Paweł | 2092 | GLAJTY SĄ WSZĘDZIE | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:38 | 06:20:47 | 12:46:30 | ||
46 | SZCZURKO Jarosław | 2006 | 42K PRO TEAM | ORNONTOWICE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:23:53 | 06:18:03 | 12:47:57 | ||
47 | KRÓL Maciej | 2074 | WIRAN TEAM | REDA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:39:34 | 06:29:11 | 12:48:24 | ||
48 | ŻBIKOWSKI Tomasz | 2172 | KP S.A. | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:30:48 | 06:23:41 | 12:49:00 | ||
49 | GAJ Grzegorz | 7 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M40 | Tak | 00:00:16 | 02:50:18 | 06:43:36 | 12:49:17 | ||
50 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 2185 | NIEZALEŻNA TARNOBRZESKA GRUPA BIEGOWA "RUNER'S NOT DEAD" | TARNOBRZEG | M50 | 00:00:03 | 02:37:40 | 06:42:50 | 12:55:46 | ||
51 | PIŁAT Tomasz | 2039 | PIŁACI Z KAŁAIBÓW | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:31:02 | 06:25:00 | 13:00:20 | ||
52 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 2121 | RUN AND FLY | JABŁONNA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:43:28 | 06:36:30 | 13:02:21 | ||
53 | JAMBOR Michał | 2120 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:43:30 | 06:36:38 | 13:03:58 | ||
54 | MILEWICZ Daniel | 2122 | KB BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:42:36 | 06:29:27 | 13:06:01 | ||
55 | IDZIOR Tomasz | 2007 | BRZEZINY | M20 | 00:00:18 | 02:41:00 | 06:33:17 | 13:06:37 | |||
ŻYTKOWIAK Maciej | 2037 | CZARNY BIAŁY WIEWIÓRKA | POZNAN | M30 | DNF | 02:31:02 DNF | 06:25:03 DNF | 13:09:40 DNF | |||
57 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Konrad | 2149 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:40:06 | 06:29:33 | 13:10:51 | ||
58 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 2038 | KROSNO | M50 | 00:00:03 | 02:27:37 | 06:12:58 | 13:14:16 | |||
59 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 2103 | MAGDALENKA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:28:43 | 06:16:23 | 13:15:13 | |||
60 | WĄCHAŁA Grzegorz | 2009 | SPRINTEX TEAM | SKAWINA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:28:52 | 06:33:15 | 13:16:37 | ||
61 | PODGÓRSKI Krzysztof | 2014 | ZEMBRZYCE TEAM | ZEMBRZYCE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:50:21 | 06:55:55 | 13:16:39 | ||
62 | SZCZOTKA Paweł | 2167 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:39:52 | 06:28:02 | 13:24:12 | |||
63 | RYCHLEWICZ Artur | 2135 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:19 | 02:09:52 | 06:39:36 | 13:24:55 | |||
64 | PIETRZYK Adam | 2195 | PODLIPIE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:50:29 | 06:56:02 | 13:25:06 | |||
65 | ROSIK Robert | 2123 | LUMBERJACKS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:39:21 | 06:26:58 | 13:25:24 | ||
66 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | 2194 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:30:27 | 06:24:48 | 13:26:52 | |||
67 | MAĆKOWIAK Piotr | 2001 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:47:53 | 06:44:27 | 13:27:50 | |||
68 | FEDAK Bohdan | 2045 | AQUARIUS MASTERS TEAM | ZAGÓRZ | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:39:34 | 06:39:19 | 13:30:42 | ||
68 | KRAWCZYK Jan | 2026 | KLUB POD WISIENKĄ | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:39:34 | 06:39:20 | 13:30:47 | ||
70 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Wojciech | 2013 | LATCHORZEW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:38:59 | 06:29:20 | 13:33:52 | |||
71 | SUWEZDA Jacek | 2173 | CZĘSTOCHOWSKIE DZIKI | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50 | 00:00:20 | 02:42:28 | 06:36:56 | 13:34:45 | ||
72 | PODOLSKI Marek | 2050 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:50:09 | 06:36:54 | 13:35:22 | ||
73 | GRZESZCZAK Marek | 2165 | LUBLIN | M60 | 00:00:18 | 02:50:25 | 06:52:36 | 13:38:19 | |||
74 | WIDERA Karol | 2118 | JANÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:01 | 02:30:42 | 06:39:26 | 13:40:35 | |||
75 | WAŃKOWICZ Adrian | 2075 | BRZEG DOLNY | M40 | 00:00:01 | 02:29:13 | 06:33:27 | 13:41:24 | |||
76 | NUŻ Jacek | 2084 | SUT STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:47:44 | 06:43:11 | 13:42:55 | ||
77 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Oskar | 2063 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:30:46 | 06:24:56 | 13:46:03 | |||
78 | FRYSIAK Artur | 2034 | WIELUŃ ULTRA | WIELUŃ | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:30:25 | 06:28:54 | 13:48:40 | ||
79 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 2068 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:29:07 | 06:20:12 | 13:48:52 | ||
80 | BARANOWSKI Maciej | 14 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZWA | M30 | Tak | 00:01:18 | 02:59:33 | 07:12:26 | 13:50:27 | |
81 | WILAMOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2104 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:00:17 | 03:00:36 | 07:03:40 | 13:52:53 | ||
82 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 2157 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:08 | 02:51:00 | 07:09:22 | 13:53:06 | |||
83 | ULOWSKI Jacek | 2036 | CLICKLEASE TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:45:55 | 06:52:26 | 13:56:29 | ||
84 | BIAŁEK Olaf | 2178 | MEGATEL.COM.PL | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:20 | 02:42:27 | 06:54:05 | 13:56:58 | ||
85 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | 2140 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | MROZY | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:36:28 | 06:29:54 | 13:58:02 | ||
86 | CEZARY Doroszuk | 2171 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:37:24 | 06:52:28 | 14:00:43 | ||
87 | PLACHA Piotr | 2056 | KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:58:54 | 07:19:18 | 14:02:07 | ||
88 | STELMACH Krzysztof | 2046 | GĄSKA BALBINKA WIELUŃ | WIELUŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:02:54 | 07:17:48 | 14:03:12 | ||
89 | BOKSZA Piotr | 2030 | TIME4RUNNING | TRESTA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:37:38 | 06:50:00 | 14:04:36 | ||
90 | FRANCZYK Robert | 2032 | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:48:11 | 07:05:49 | 14:07:47 | |||
91 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 2011 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:51:30 | 07:01:51 | 14:08:43 | ||
92 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 2058 | NO PAIN NO GAIN | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:57:49 | 07:10:36 | 14:12:56 | ||
93 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Stanisław | 2189 | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:04 | 02:38:22 | 06:39:15 | 14:17:17 | |||
94 | ZAŁUŻNY Michał | 2106 | JELCZ LASKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:50:11 | 07:22:49 | 14:19:46 | |||
95 | KOCOT Sebastian | 2027 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:50:37 | 07:18:19 | 14:21:11 | |||
96 | CEGIEŁKO Paweł | 2051 | STASZIC RUNNING TEAM | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:50:24 | 07:24:02 | 14:30:18 | ||
BEDNAREK Piotr | 2055 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M30 | DNF | 02:50:23 DNF | 06:55:57 DNF | 14:30:44 DNF | ||||
98 | JAN Jarosław | 2086 | SUT STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:56:12 | 07:19:23 | 14:31:17 | ||
99 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | 2078 | IRAS TEAM | GRÓJEC | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:50:10 | 07:02:11 | 14:33:04 | ||
100 | ANTONIEWICZ Jacek | 2080 | KROBÓW | M50 | 00:00:06 | 02:50:10 | 07:02:00 | 14:33:04 | |||
101 | PSIUK Andrzej | 2082 | BIŁGORAJ BIEGA | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:19:35 | 06:09:45 | 14:35:21 | ||
102 | ŚCIBOR Marcin | 2111 | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:55:37 | 07:12:27 | 14:38:18 | |||
103 | STOLORZ Arkadiusz | 2125 | TEAM ARSANIT | IMIELIN | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:58:04 | 07:25:19 | 14:41:35 | ||
104 | BLADY Bogdan | 2070 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:14 | 02:47:49 | 07:30:11 | 14:42:50 | |||
105 | BODNAR Krystian | 2053 | ZAŁUŻ | M20 | 00:00:11 | 02:53:38 | 07:03:30 | 14:45:12 | |||
106 | KAŁUŻA Michał | 2168 | KS PŁUCO PODAJE | WIĘCŁAWICE DWORSKIE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:04:49 | 07:35:23 | 14:46:16 | ||
107 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Piotrek | 2025 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:50:33 | 07:24:14 | 14:47:34 | ||
108 | JERMAK Maciej | 2193 | ZDROWY PROJEKT | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:20 | 03:02:25 | 07:31:21 | 14:49:10 | ||
109 | JĘDRO Tomasz | 2 | FC EIRE DIVISION | STRYKÓW | M50 | Tak | 00:00:15 | 03:17:04 | 07:45:38 | 14:49:48 | |
110 | LIK Marek | 12 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M50 | Tak | 00:00:17 | 03:09:18 | 07:40:19 | 14:51:48 | |
KAŁUS Maciej | 2067 | NA BANI WYBIEGANI | KATOWICE | M40 | DNF | 02:55:39 DNF | 07:09:38 DNF | 14:52:56 DNF | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 21:30:00 | |||||||||||
112 | BIEL Tomasz | 2201 | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:53:09 | 07:22:02 | 14:57:18 | ||
113 | WALAC Jacek | 2077 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:15 | 03:05:13 | 07:42:09 | 15:04:51 | ||
114 | SZYMANIAK Paweł | 2076 | DANFOSS DOGOŃ | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:16 | 03:05:12 | 07:42:02 | 15:05:46 | ||
115 | MARGAS Grzegorz | 2146 | MEERCATEAM | PROSZOWICE | M50 | 00:00:22 | 02:52:23 | 07:37:13 | 15:05:51 | ||
116 | OLENDER Marcin | 2024 | PISZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:55:59 | 07:38:45 | 15:05:54 | |||
117 | KRUPIŃSKI Marek | 9 | OSTROŁĘKA | M20 | Tak | 00:00:04 | 03:09:43 | 15:08:39 | |||
WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | 2115 | ANIELSKI ORSZAK | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 02:48:03 DNF | 07:22:14 DNF | 15:09:12 DNF | |||
119 | BODNAR Adrian | 4 | SANOK | M20 | Tak | 00:00:11 | 03:07:25 | 07:55:24 | 15:12:12 | ||
120 | POKORSKI Jakub | 2096 | WARCHLACZKI | LISEWO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:51:37 | 07:43:53 | 15:12:23 | ||
121 | MAJOWSKI Marcin | 2150 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:07:55 | 07:41:03 | 15:20:49 | |||
122 | LEYK Daniel | 2156 | LEYK TEAM | LUZINO | M30 | 00:00:30 | 03:09:15 | 15:24:46 | |||
123 | OSIEKOWICZ Tomasz | 2179 | DREWNOFORNIR | BIAŁYSTOK | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:55:41 | 07:28:47 | 15:26:31 | ||
WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 2151 | BIEGACZE JUNIORA RUNNERS TEAM | KICIN | M40 | DNF | 02:51:18 DNF | 07:47:16 DNF | 15:45:29 DNF | |||
RZĄDKOWSKI Krzysiek | 2069 | KW LUBLIN | LUBLIN | M40 | DNF | 03:22:28 DNF | 08:02:26 DNF | 15:48:12 DNF | |||
MASŁOWSKI Marcin | 8 | KKM KOZIENICE | GNIEWOSZÓW | M40 | Tak | DNF | 03:17:06 DNF | 08:26:31 DNF | 15:57:16 DNF | ||
127 | BODZIACHOWSKI Marcin | 2098 | ERACENT RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 06:44:04 | ||||
128 | LANGOWSKI Marcin | 2180 | WĘGRZCE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 03:23:43 | 08:25:23 | ||||
129 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 2134 | POLSKI KLUB ALPEJSKI | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:00:11 | 03:08:59 | 07:44:49 | |||
130 | ZIELIŃSKI Dariusz | 2033 | FIZJO-SPORT ŁĘCZNA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:21 | 02:55:37 | 07:28:45 | |||
131 | ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 2010 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:22 | 03:16:50 | 08:12:18 | |||
CISOWSKI Michal | 2008 | BYTOM | M40 | DNF | 02:53:06 DNF | 07:24:57 DNF | DNF | ||||
DADAŚ Janusz | 2012 | BP RUNNIG TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | DNF | 03:08:59 DNF | 07:41:29 DNF | DNF | |||
ADAMCZYK Artur | 2071 | BIBICE | M30 | DNF | 03:09:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
KUŹNIAK Piotr | 2088 | WILKI Z WILANO | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SKOCZEK Przemysław | 2089 | WILKI Z WILANO | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 03:10:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GULAJSKI Rafał | 2129 | OSIEM | KOPIENICA | M40 | DNF | 02:50:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
OLEWNIK Łukasz | 2130 | MARCINŚWIERCTEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RADZKI Rafał | 2144 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:55:38 DNF | 07:47:31 DNF | DNF | ||||
JEDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 2148 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | DNF | 03:27:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KORCZAK Aleksander | 2159 | WRZOSOWA | M20 | DNF | 03:36:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
CHILEWICZ Dariusz | 2169 | LIPOWO | M50 | DNF | 02:59:54 DNF | 07:39:02 DNF | DNF | ||||
JASIŃSKI Mikołaj | 2048 | TRUSKAW | M50 | DNF | 03:36:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
PAWLUCZUK Tomek | 2141 | WŚCIEKŁE PIĘŚCI WĘŻA | EŁK | M50 | DNF | 02:50:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KARPIŃSKI Robert | 3 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MARKI | M50 | Tak | DNF | 03:32:18 DNF | 08:20:35 DNF | DNF | ||
SIWEK Wojciech | 2176 | ŻUBRYRACETEAM | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | DNF | 03:04:46 DNF | 08:17:31 DNF | DNF | |||
BĄKOWSKI Marcin | 2060 | KLUB ŚLIMAKA TORPEDY | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 03:09:22 DNF | 07:57:50 DNF | DNF | |||
ARASZKIEWICZ Marcin | 2197 | BRAK | STANISŁAWÓW | M40 | DNF | 03:16:57 DNF | 08:07:50 DNF | DNF | |||
KLAMERUS Piotr | 2183 | ZIELONO MI | KRAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 03:02:47 DNF | 08:30:28 DNF | DNF | |||
BŁASZCZYK Mariusz | 2181 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | ZGIERZ | M30 | DNF | 02:34:20 DNF | 06:55:22 DNF | DNF | |||
ZIENCINA Marcin | 2175 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40 | DNF | 02:45:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
BORYSEWICZ Wiktor | 2128 | HARDBOX OTWOCK | OTWOCK | M20 | DNF | 02:58:12 DNF | 07:28:13 DNF | DNF | |||
JĘDRZEJCZYK Adrian | 2113 | ODCISK | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:51:39 DNF | 07:43:47 DNF | DNF | |||
MACIĄG Krzysztof | 2095 | WARCHLACZKI | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:51:42 DNF | 07:47:47 DNF | DNF | |||
SKORUPA Tomasz | 2087 | AGB TORFY | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 02:55:51 DNF | 07:46:19 DNF | DNF | |||
NECZAJ Andrzej | 2072 | SZCZYGLICE | M40 | DNF | 03:08:27 DNF | 07:56:25 DNF | DNF | ||||
ŁUKASIAK Sylwester | 2043 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M40 | DNF | 03:10:35 DNF | 08:38:03 DNF | DNF | ||||
KOZIEŁŁO Bartosz | 2022 | TUR ZAMIENIE | ZAMIENIE | M40 | DNF | 02:20:10 DNF | 06:36:46 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 158 wynik(ów)