Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-06-17 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 107 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 214 |
Wystartowało : | 185 |
Nie ukończyło : | 45 |
Ukończyło : | 140 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Szlem | Czas startu | Smerek 20km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREIVELDINGER Gilles | 2202 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | KÓRNIK | M50 | 00:00:11 | 02:23:51 | ||
2 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 2186 | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:24:34 | |||
3 | KINCEL Krzysztof | 2093 | POŁUPIN | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:27:35 | |||
4 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 2038 | KROSNO | M50 | 00:00:03 | 02:27:37 | |||
5 | KOSIOREK Adam | 2108 | BSAC MOKOBODY | MOKOBODY | M50 | 00:00:02 | 02:27:58 | ||
6 | FRYSIAK Artur | 2034 | WIELUŃ ULTRA | WIELUŃ | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:30:25 | ||
7 | WODZIEŃ Andrzej | 2174 | PAKO TEAM | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:35:16 | ||
8 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 2185 | NIEZALEŻNA TARNOBRZESKA GRUPA BIEGOWA "RUNER'S NOT DEAD" | TARNOBRZEG | M50 | 00:00:03 | 02:37:40 | ||
9 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Stanisław | 2189 | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:04 | 02:38:22 | |||
10 | MAKOWSKI Jerzy | 2138 | MECHANIK WŁODAWA | SUSZNO | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:39:49 | ||
11 | SZCZOTKA Paweł | 2167 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:39:52 | |||
12 | BIAŁEK Olaf | 2178 | MEGATEL.COM.PL | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:20 | 02:42:27 | ||
13 | SUWEZDA Jacek | 2173 | CZĘSTOCHOWSKIE DZIKI | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50 | 00:00:20 | 02:42:28 | ||
14 | ULOWSKI Jacek | 2036 | CLICKLEASE TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:45:55 | ||
15 | BLADY Bogdan | 2070 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:14 | 02:47:49 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
PAWLUCZUK Tomek | 2141 | WŚCIEKŁE PIĘŚCI WĘŻA | EŁK | M50 | DNF | 02:50:08 DNF | |||
17 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | 2078 | IRAS TEAM | GRÓJEC | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:50:10 | ||
18 | ANTONIEWICZ Jacek | 2080 | KROBÓW | M50 | 00:00:06 | 02:50:10 | |||
19 | CEGIEŁKO Paweł | 2051 | STASZIC RUNNING TEAM | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:50:24 | ||
20 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 2157 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:08 | 02:51:00 | |||
21 | MARGAS Grzegorz | 2146 | MEERCATEAM | PROSZOWICE | M50 | 00:00:22 | 02:52:23 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 21:30:00 | |||||||||
22 | OSIEKOWICZ Tomasz | 2179 | DREWNOFORNIR | BIAŁYSTOK | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:55:41 | ||
CHILEWICZ Dariusz | 2169 | LIPOWO | M50 | DNF | 02:59:54 DNF | ||||
24 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 2134 | POLSKI KLUB ALPEJSKI | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:00:11 | 03:08:59 | ||
25 | LIK Marek | 12 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M50 | Tak | 00:00:17 | 03:09:18 | |
26 | JĘDRO Tomasz | 2 | FC EIRE DIVISION | STRYKÓW | M50 | Tak | 00:00:15 | 03:17:04 | |
KARPIŃSKI Robert | 3 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MARKI | M50 | Tak | DNF | 03:32:18 DNF | ||
JASIŃSKI Mikołaj | 2048 | TRUSKAW | M50 | DNF | 03:36:15 DNF |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)