Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2021-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 1.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 128 |
Wystartowało : | 117 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 114 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWACKI Jacek | 312 | MTP KORMORAN | OLSZTYN | M16 | 2021-08-15 10:49:01 | |
2 | JEDNASZEWSKI Mikołaj | 237 | MTP KORMORAN | OLSZTYN | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:49:01 | |
3 | SZUMSKI Kamil | 289 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:49:02 | ||
4 | ZABOROWSKI Filip | 311 | MKP SZCZECIN | SOPOT | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:49:11 | |
5 | BAKUNIAK Hanna | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2021-08-15 10:49:11 | ||
6 | WOLSKA Karolina | 475 | MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2021-08-15 10:49:11 | |
7 | DOBRINDT Mikołaj | 325 | MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 2021-08-15 10:49:20 | |
8 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kacper | 288 | MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:49:21 | |
9 | GUMMER Andrzej | 230 | ATOS / 3GRAVITY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:49:21 | |
10 | MACNER Michał | 258 | MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:49:30 | |
11 | URBANIAK Sebastian | 294 | WARTA POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:49:31 | |
12 | RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria | 314 | TORUŃ | K20 | 2021-08-15 10:49:31 | ||
13 | AJTEL Jakub | 201 | TEAM LETJA | GDANSK | M16 | 2021-08-15 10:49:41 | |
14 | BAGROWSKI Karol | 203 | MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | TORUŃ | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:49:41 | |
15 | WOŹNIAK Krzysztof | 299 | MASTERS CANOE BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA | M50 | 2021-08-15 10:49:41 | |
16 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Andrzej | 317 | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | TCZEW | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:49:50 | |
17 | KRASICKI Artur | 252 | SZKOLA PŁYWANIA SHARK-SWIM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:49:51 | |
18 | BANACH Jan | 400 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:49:51 | |
19 | MACHNIK MikoĺAj | 257 | MARKI | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:50:01 | ||
20 | KALKOWSKA Julia | 242 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2021-08-15 10:50:01 | |
21 | NIENARTOWICZ Bartek | 264 | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATLONOWY | TORUŃ | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:50:01 | |
22 | MINISZEWSKI Sebastian | 261 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | WYSTĘP | M16 | 2021-08-15 10:50:11 | |
23 | CIESIELSKA Inga | 215 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2021-08-15 10:50:11 | |
24 | DĄBROWSKA Maura | 322 | DELF GRYFINO | HOHENSELCHOW | K16 | 2021-08-15 10:50:11 | |
25 | MOLENDA Mirosław | 262 | MASTERS LUBLIN | PUŁAWY | M50 | 2021-08-15 10:50:21 | |
26 | SIEŃSKI Jacek | 279 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | NIEMCZ | M50 | 2021-08-15 10:50:21 | |
27 | KUBIŃSKA Małgorzata | 315 | OSIELSKO | K50 | 2021-08-15 10:50:21 | ||
28 | PAKURA Karolina | 269 | DREAM TRI TEAM | GDAŃSK | K40 | 2021-08-15 10:50:31 | |
29 | MAĆKOWSKI Andrzej | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 2021-08-15 10:50:32 | ||
30 | PILIUKH Marharyta | 272 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2021-08-15 10:50:41 | ||
31 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 295 | TEAM ZOOT EUROPE | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:50:41 | |
32 | PAKURA Piotr | 268 | DREAM TRI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:50:41 | |
33 | OLEJNIK Paweł | 327 | GDANSK | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:50:51 | ||
34 | SZATKOWSKI Oskar | 321 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:50:51 | ||
35 | SAMEK Krzysztof | 278 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:50:52 | ||
36 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Michał | 253 | CYKLON | JARUŻYN | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:51:02 | |
37 | HERMELIN Wojciech | 232 | ATT | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:51:02 | |
38 | BARAŃCZYK Andrzej | 207 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2021-08-15 10:51:02 | ||
39 | RONKIEWICZ Bartosz | 323 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:51:11 | |
40 | MICHALSKI Wiktor | 260 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:51:12 | |
41 | KOPYŁOWSKI Tomasz | 250 | RACIĄŻEK | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:51:12 | ||
42 | BLUGE Angelika | 208 | UKS DWÓJKA OBORNIKI | DĄBRÓWKA LEŚNA | K20 | 2021-08-15 10:51:21 | |
43 | KOBZIAKOWSKI Klaudiusz | 249 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:51:21 | |
44 | DZIEL Michał | 220 | MIŁOŚNICY PALUCKICH JEZIOR | WIEWIÓRCZYN | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:51:21 | |
45 | HEROLD Jakub | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:51:31 | ||
46 | KLOMFAS Miron | 247 | AS BOX | TRYSZCZYN | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:51:31 | |
47 | GÓRNY Wojciech | 227 | ŁOCHOWO | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:51:31 | ||
48 | HIPNAROWICZ Grzegorz | 235 | SPORTTREND.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:51:41 | |
49 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | 251 | LKS OSTROMECKO/KOTŁOWSKIRUNTEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:51:41 | |
50 | ZAROSA Kamila | 301 | GERSY BIEGAJĄ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2021-08-15 10:51:42 | |
51 | FLISIKOWSKI Łukasz | 222 | OLIMPSWIM / TRI STAROGARD GD | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:51:51 | |
52 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Bartosz | 292 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:51:51 | ||
53 | GRZĄDZIELEWSKI Igor | 306 | NIWY | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:51:51 | ||
54 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 226 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:52:01 | |
55 | KIEŁKUCKA Magdalena | 245 | TRĄBKI MAŁE | K20 | 2021-08-15 10:52:01 | ||
56 | PIESIK Dawid | 271 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:52:11 | ||
57 | HETEL Beata | 234 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2021-08-15 10:52:11 | ||
58 | RUTKOWSKA Virginia | 277 | ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2021-08-15 10:52:12 | |
59 | HAIZE Tomek | 231 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:52:21 | |
60 | GRUBICH Robert | 228 | SWIMDRAMA | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2021-08-15 10:52:22 | |
61 | KAŁEK Artur | 243 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:52:22 | |
62 | GRZYBOWSKI Maciek | 309 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:52:31 | ||
63 | RIVAT Emmanuel | 274 | BIALE BLOTA | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:52:31 | ||
64 | BRZOZOWSKI Marcin | 213 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:52:32 | |
65 | TUROWSKI Aleksander | 318 | DELF | SZCZECIN | M16 | 2021-08-15 10:52:42 | |
66 | PAWLAK Jakub | 320 | DELF GRYFINO | WARZYMICE | M16 | 2021-08-15 10:52:42 | |
67 | DĄBROWSKA Dagna | 308 | DELF GRYFINO | HOHENSELCHOW | K16 | 2021-08-15 10:52:43 | |
68 | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | 282 | GORZEŃ | K50 | 2021-08-15 10:52:51 | ||
69 | BRUKWICKI Przemek | 211 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:52:52 | ||
70 | CIEŚLUK Piotr | 216 | MARUDA IRON TEAM SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:52:52 | |
71 | STĘPNIAK Krzysztof | 286 | RUN4FUN | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:53:01 | |
72 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 296 | RUN4FUN | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:53:02 | |
73 | DRZEWIECKI Rafał | 219 | RUN4FUN | NIEMCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:53:02 | |
74 | SŁOMSKI Marcin | 281 | TRIATHLON KONSULTING | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:53:11 | |
75 | GIERSZEWSKA-KWAPISZ Anna | 224 | TSUNAMI TRI | GDAŃSK | K40 | 2021-08-15 10:53:11 | |
76 | GARGASIEWICZ Kacper | 223 | RATOWNICZA LIGA BIEGOWA | NOWA SÓL | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:53:12 | |
77 | STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 283 | GRUPA PIOTRA/BIEGA ZIE | GDAŃSK | K50 | 2021-08-15 10:53:21 | |
78 | GOLOMBEK Piotr | 225 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50 | 2021-08-15 10:53:21 | ||
79 | LINKE Radek | 255 | REKINY OSIELSKO | NIEMCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:53:22 | |
80 | GRZELCZAK Tomasz | 229 | NIEZRZESZONY | LESZNO | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:53:31 | |
81 | KUJAWA Katarzyna | 307 | GRUPA PIOTRA | GDYNIA | K40 | 2021-08-15 10:53:31 | |
82 | WULCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 300 | GRUPA PIOTRA | GDAŃSK | M50 | 2021-08-15 10:53:32 | |
83 | KADEJ Anetta | 240 | GRAJAN OŁAWA | STANOWICE | K40 | 2021-08-15 10:53:41 | |
84 | ZYGLER Arkadiusz | 303 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:53:41 | ||
85 | BAKA Krzysztof | 204 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:53:42 | ||
86 | SKOLASIŃSKI Radosław | 280 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:53:51 | |
87 | BRZEZIŃSKA Marta | 212 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2021-08-15 10:53:52 | ||
88 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maria | 298 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 2021-08-15 10:53:52 | ||
89 | BOJARSKA Olga | 210 | SOPOT | K30 | 2021-08-15 10:54:01 | ||
90 | BUCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2021-08-15 10:54:02 | ||
91 | KOWALSKA Karolina | 319 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2021-08-15 10:54:02 | ||
92 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 236 | CHODZIEŻ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:54:11 | ||
93 | STEMPOROWSKI Paweł | 284 | INOWROCŁAW | M16 | 2021-08-15 10:54:12 | ||
94 | CZAPIEWSKI Krzysztof | 217 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:54:12 | ||
95 | SYLDATK Katarzyna | 324 | TCZEW | K40 | 2021-08-15 10:54:22 | ||
96 | TOMKOWICZ Aleksandra | 326 | PSZCZÓŁKI | K20 | 2021-08-15 10:54:22 | ||
97 | ŁYSAK Sebastian | 256 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:54:22 | ||
98 | BAŁYS Łukasz | 206 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:54:31 | ||
99 | SZARLEJ Marcin | 287 | PKO BANK POLSKI SA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:54:32 | |
100 | WITUCKA-KRYGIER Malwina | 297 | VOIP24SKLEP.PL SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2021-08-15 10:54:32 | |
101 | NAPIERAŁA Mikołaj | 263 | FCNB TRI KLUB | NIEMCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:54:41 | |
102 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Marcin | 293 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:54:41 | ||
103 | KRYGIER Maciej | 254 | VOIP24SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:54:42 | |
104 | BOGDAŃSKA Katarzyna | 209 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 2021-08-15 10:54:51 | ||
105 | PAWLIKOWSKI Pawel | 270 | KS PIDRINA GDYNIA / TOTAL IMMERSION TRÓJMIASTO | GDAŃSK | M40 | 2021-08-15 10:54:51 | |
106 | STĘPNIAK Jan | 285 | POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU PO TRANSPLANTACJI | WRZEŚNIA | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:54:52 | |
107 | WACHOWSKI Ryszard | 305 | STREFA PŁYWANIA/TOTAL IMMERSION TRÓJMIASTO | GDYNIA | M50 | 2021-08-15 10:55:02 | |
108 | ROŚ Sławek | 276 | SELEKCJA NATURALNA | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:55:02 | |
109 | JUSZCZYK Mariusz | 239 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:55:11 | ||
110 | NOWAK Adrian | 265 | RUNBUSTERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:55:12 | |
111 | CZEKALSKI Dariusz | 218 | ZGIERZOLUDY | ZGIERZ | M50 | 2021-08-15 10:55:12 | |
112 | TRIEBWASSER Jacek | 291 | GDANSK | M50 | 2021-08-15 10:55:22 | ||
113 | SŁOWIŃSKI Stanisław | 313 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2021-08-15 10:55:22 | ||
114 | KASPROWICZ Paweł | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:55:22 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
FALKOWSKI Wojciech | 221 | RUN BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2021-08-15 10:50:31 | ||
ZIMNICKI Damian | 302 | NIEZRZESZONY | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-08-15 10:52:01 | ||
KLAFETKA Mateusz | 246 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-08-15 10:55:03 |
Znaleziono 117 wynik(ów)