Organizator : | Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2022-10-29 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 113 |
Wystartowało : | 101 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 101 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas netto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | 298 | GDYNIA | K-30 | 1 | K 1 | 00:47:53.30 | 4:47 | 12.5 (100%) | |||
2 | TUSZYŃSKA Barbara | 308 | SOPOT | K-30 | 2 | K 2 | 00:50:40.20 | +00:02:46 (5.5%) | 5:04 | 11.8 (94.4%) | ||
3 | PAWLAK Dezyderia | 265 | CTS | GDYNIA | K-40 | 1 | K 3 | 00:52:25.55 | +00:04:32 (8.7%) | 5:14 | 11.4 (91.2%) | |
4 | GUMIELA Katarzyna | 231 | STW BAŁTYK GDYNIA | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 3 | K 4 | 00:53:12.10 | +00:05:18 (10.0%) | 5:19 | 11.3 (90.4%) | |
5 | FELCHNER Agnieszka | 221 | WEJHEROWO | K-18 | 1 | K 5 | 00:53:26.95 | +00:05:33 (10.4%) | 5:20 | 11.2 (89.6%) | ||
6 | GÓRSKA-KOBYLSKA Aneta | 227 | RUNEDA | REDA | K-40 | 2 | K 6 | 00:53:32.05 | +00:05:38 (10.5%) | 5:21 | 11.2 (89.6%) | |
7 | KANKOWSKA Justyna | 241 | KASZUBI LUZINO | LUZINO | K-40 | 3 | K 7 | 00:53:52.80 | +00:05:59 (11.1%) | 5:23 | 11.1 (88.8%) | |
8 | LIPSHEIEVA Liudmyla | 255 | SZTAFETA WSZECHCZASÓW | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 4 | K 8 | 00:54:20.55 | +00:06:27 (11.9%) | 5:26 | 11 (88.0%) | |
9 | KANKOWSKA Dominika | 242 | KASZUBI LUZINO | LUZINO | K-18 | 2 | K 9 | 00:55:01.10 | +00:07:07 (13.0%) | 5:30 | 10.9 (87.2%) | |
10 | LEWANDOWSKA Justyna | 253 | FIGHTING RUNNERS | GDAŃSK | K-50 | 1 | K 10 | 00:55:16.60 | +00:07:23 (13.4%) | 5:31 | 10.9 (87.2%) | |
11 | JARZĄBEK Magdalena | 309 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 5 | K 11 | 00:56:26.35 | +00:08:33 (15.2%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (84.8%) | ||
12 | GÓRSKA Ilona | 226 | GDYNIA | K-50 | 2 | K 12 | 00:57:37.05 | +00:09:43 (16.9%) | 5:45 | 10.4 (83.2%) | ||
13 | BARTUŚ Adriana | 206 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 4 | K 13 | 00:58:12.65 | +00:10:19 (17.7%) | 5:49 | 10.3 (82.4%) | ||
14 | RELUGA Joanna | 276 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 6 | K 14 | 00:58:20.70 | +00:10:27 (17.9%) | 5:50 | 10.3 (82.4%) | ||
15 | GRABOWSKA Agnieszka | 228 | MŁODE DZIKIRUNEDA | REDA | K-40 | 5 | K 15 | 01:00:05.25 | +00:12:11 (20.3%) | 6:00 | 10 (80.0%) | |
16 | SZYCA Elzbieta | 291 | GDAŃSK | K-60 | 1 | K 16 | 01:00:43.70 | +00:12:50 (21.1%) | 6:04 | 9.9 (79.2%) | ||
17 | SOBISZ Joanna | 287 | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 7 | K 17 | 01:03:48.60 | +00:15:55 (25.0%) | 6:22 | 9.4 (75.2%) | |
18 | GDANIEC Anna | 319 | K-40 | 6 | K 18 | 01:03:56.80 | +00:16:03 (25.1%) | 6:23 | 9.4 (75.2%) | |||
19 | PŁOCHOCKA Emilia | 270 | JEPPESEN TEAM | GDANSK | K-30 | 8 | K 19 | 01:04:25.00 | +00:16:31 (25.7%) | 6:26 | 9.3 (74.4%) | |
20 | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | 202 | SANBAO CROSSFIGHTING TEAM | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 7 | K 20 | 01:04:45.10 | +00:16:51 (26.0%) | 6:28 | 9.3 (74.4%) | |
21 | HORNIK Basia | 236 | GDAŃSK | K-18 | 3 | K 21 | 01:05:49.35 | +00:17:56 (27.2%) | 6:34 | 9.1 (72.8%) | ||
22 | SOSZYŃSKA Joanna | 288 | RUMIA | K-40 | 8 | K 22 | 01:06:40.00 | +00:18:46 (28.2%) | 6:40 | 9 (72.0%) | ||
23 | PUZIO Roksana | 275 | GDYNIA | K-30 | 9 | K 23 | 01:06:54.80 | +00:19:01 (28.4%) | 6:41 | 9 (72.0%) | ||
24 | BABEROWSKA Jolanta | 204 | TREC TEAM | GDAŃSK | K-50 | 3 | K 24 | 01:07:18.40 | +00:19:25 (28.9%) | 6:43 | 8.9 (71.2%) | |
25 | DEPTULA Bernadeta | 218 | GDANSK | K-50 | 4 | K 25 | 01:07:49.25 | +00:19:55 (29.4%) | 6:46 | 8.8 (70.4%) | ||
26 | BOGUSZEWSKA Ela | 210 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 9 | K 26 | 01:15:42.10 | +00:27:48 (36.7%) | 7:34 | 7.9 (63.2%) |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)