Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2021-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 48 |
Wystartowało : | 38 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 38 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALAK Robert | 28 | NIEZŻESZONY | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M 46-55 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | NAGOW Michał | 9 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 46-55 | 00:00:08 | ||
3 | FERENS Paweł | 45 | BBL INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW | M 46-55 | 00:00:09 | |
4 | URBANOWSKA-DOMAŃSKA Olga | 24 | ALTERNATYWY | ZIELONKA | K 36-45 | 00:00:09 | |
5 | GWIZDAŁA Zbigniew | 25 | GOŁĄBEK | M 46-55 | 00:00:09 | ||
6 | STEMPOROWSKA Katarzyna | 26 | NESSI TIME INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW | K 36-45 | 00:00:09 | |
7 | KĘDZIERSKA Agnieszka | 30 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K 36-45 | 00:00:09 | |
8 | KOLBERG Kamila | 34 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K 36-45 | 00:00:09 | |
9 | MAREK Sławomir | 40 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M 1-35 | 00:00:09 | ||
10 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1 | DEAF GARMIN_GIANT | BYDGOSZCZ | M 36-45 | 00:00:10 | |
11 | ZUZA-WITKOWSKA Anna | 11 | KTR MASA TURYSTYCZNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K 46-55 | 00:00:10 | |
12 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | 27 | ALTERNATYWY | ZIELONKA | K 36-45 | 00:00:10 | |
13 | FELCYN Anna | 16 | GORZYCE | K 36-45 | 00:00:11 | ||
14 | BUSZTA Anna | 22 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 36-45 | 00:00:11 | ||
15 | DELIG Monika | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 36-45 | 00:00:11 | ||
16 | MAŁKIEWICZ Jacek | 31 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M 56+ | 00:00:11 | ||
17 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | 6 | DEAF I #3BK | BYDGOSZCZ | M 36-45 | 00:00:11 | |
18 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 7 | DEAF I #3BK | BYDGOSZCZ | K 36-45 | 00:00:11 | |
19 | NOWAKOWSKA Marta | 2 | DEAF GARMIN_CUBE | BYDGOSZCZ | K 1-35 | 00:00:12 | |
20 | GWIZDAŁA Mikołaj | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 1-35 | 00:00:12 | ||
21 | WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta | 17 | OLIMPIN | K 46-55 | 00:00:13 | ||
22 | WOŁOSZYN Kazimierz | 18 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M 56+ | 00:00:13 | |
23 | ROHDE Danuta | 10 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BYDGOSZCZ | K 46-55 | 00:00:13 | |
24 | KACZMAREK Zofia | 33 | SZCZUTKI | K 56+ | 00:00:13 | ||
25 | BŁASZAK Stanisława | 38 | ORCHOWO | K 56+ | 00:00:13 | ||
26 | KOWALCZYK Bogusia | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 36-45 | 00:00:13 | ||
27 | BOŻEK Mariusz | 48 | BRZOZA | M 56+ | 00:00:14 | ||
28 | MARZEC Magdalena | 13 | MUROWANIEC | K 46-55 | 00:00:14 | ||
29 | PACZKOWSKA Ewa | 19 | OLIMPIN | K 46-55 | 00:00:14 | ||
30 | STAWNIAK Karol | 47 | ŻNIN | M 56+ | 00:00:15 | ||
31 | KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta | 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 46-55 | 00:00:15 | ||
32 | GWIZDAŁA Bartosz | 37 | GOŁĄBEK | M 1-35 | 00:00:15 | ||
33 | KACZMAREK Jarek | 32 | SZCZUTKI | M 46-55 | 00:00:16 | ||
34 | BYSTRZYŃSKA Emilia | 35 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 36-45 | 00:00:16 | ||
35 | BUTOWSKA Anna | 8 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 46-55 | 00:00:16 | ||
36 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | 36 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K 1-35 | 00:00:17 | ||
37 | LEWICKA Dagmara | 41 | POZNAŃ | K 1-35 | 00:00:51 | ||
38 | BUDAJ Agnieszka | 42 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 1-35 | 00:00:52 |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)